Résultats

Porto-Vecchio:42,195Km; 21,1Km; 10Km et 8Km Marche sportive
SMIPV - 21Km : Semi. Édition 2019.

21.1 Km
20/10/2019 à 09:45:00 - Porto-Vecchio (20)
446 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 01:18:44 1328 ONAMI JACKSON-OMWOYO SEM 1 M 1 S/L PACE EN COURANT 16.00
2 01:19:30 1495 VINCENSINI NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 15.85
3 01:21:20 1174 ELSLANDER CYRIL SEM 3 M 3 USVA 15.49
4 01:23:38 1388 SCHMIT FRANCOIS SEM 4 M 4 MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE 15.07
5 01:24:18 1456 KHEMOUCHE JEAN M1M 1 M 5 AJ BASTIA 14.95
6 01:24:57 1301 MEBAREK TOUATI M1M 2 M 6 CAP BOLLENE 14.83
7 01:26:21 1454 PHILBERT BENJAMIN SEM 5 M 7 COS VILLERS 14.59
8 01:26:27 1392 SENTER ELODIE SEF 1 F 1 LA FOULEE ROMAINE 14.57
9 01:26:30 1484 DAVID THIERRY M2M 1 M 8 14.57
10 01:29:22 1130 CORSWAREM PIERRE-HENRI SEM 6 M 9 WAC 14.10
11 01:31:51 1089 BROVIDA BENOIT SEM 7 M 10 13.72
12 01:31:59 1600 BONIFACIO LIONEL SEM 8 M 11 13.70
13 01:32:56 1514 FONTI JEROME SEM 9 M 12 13.56
14 01:33:25 1287 MAROTTE CHARLES SEM 10 M 13 13.49
15 01:33:27 1256 LE-ROUX SYLVAIN SEM 11 M 14 13.48
16 01:34:31 1527 FLORES-NEVES JOAQUIM SEM 12 M 15 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 13.33
17 01:34:40 1095 CAILLE QUENTIN SEM 13 M 16 ORESYS 13.31
18 01:35:04 1494 TERRAZZONI ANTHONY ESM 1 M 17 13.25
19 01:35:10 1465 SALOMON-DU-MONT ROMAIN M1M 3 M 18 DECATHLON AJACCIO-TOUS POUR CHACUN 13.24
20 01:36:26 1099 CAMU ARTHUR SEM 14 M 19 13.07
21 01:36:34 1460 GOURNAY LAURENT M2M 2 M 20 GRAVELINES ATHLETISME 13.05
22 01:37:06 1071 BLAIN MICHAEL SEM 15 M 21 12.98
23 01:38:08 1523 ALMAGRIDA CLARISSE M1F 1 F 2 ELAN CESSON 12.84
24 01:38:17 1194 FLUZIN ROMAIN SEM 16 M 22 LACAVALACADE 12.82
25 01:39:26 1445 GUFFROY ARNAUD M1M 4 M 23 TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 12.67
26 01:40:26 1492 AGNOLUTTO CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 24 SPAR 12.55
27 01:40:29 1422 VAUTHIER FREDERIC M2M 4 M 25 CSM LA SEYNE 12.54
28 01:40:52 1529 TISSOT EMILIE SEF 2 F 3 SG LA WANTZENAU ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME 12.49
29 01:41:07 1498 COEYTAUX YANN SEM 17 M 26 12.46
30 01:41:41 1201 GALVEZ ANTHONY SEM 18 M 27 COURIR A SAUSSET 12.39
31 01:42:41 1409 TOME-BISPO MICKAEL M1M 5 M 28 12.27
32 01:42:43 1509 RIVERAIN FLORENT SEM 19 M 29 BLAUSASC TRAIL 12.27
33 01:42:52 1209 GRACIA ISABELLE M2F 1 F 4 12.25
34 01:42:53 1526 GIROUD KARINE M1F 2 F 5 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 12.25
35 01:42:56 1067 BERNAIS LIONEL M1M 6 M 30 TRI TEAM PULLY 12.24
36 01:43:04 1399 SUBERVILLE ROGER M3M 1 M 31 CCR92 12.23
37 01:43:16 1488 DUMAIT CELESTIN SEM 20 M 32 12.20
38 01:43:18 1572 BOCHENEK YVAN M1M 7 M 33 RUN IN ANGENIEUX 12.20
39 01:43:31 1444 SUSINI JEROME SEM 21 M 34 12.17
40 01:43:41 1500 HACHET FABRICE M1M 8 M 35 ACGV 12.15
41 01:43:50 1317 MORAS GIUSEPPE M2M 5 M 36 12.13
42 01:43:53 1452 BURESI RAFAELE M1F 3 F 6 12.13
43 01:44:01 1346 POGGI ODILE M2F 2 F 7 CAA 12.11
44 01:44:08 1294 MARULIER SIMON SEM 22 M 37 12.10
45 01:44:11 1447 CONSTANTINI STEPHANE SEM 23 M 38 12.09
46 01:44:16 1245 KURZAJCZYK CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 39 RUN IN ANGENIEUX 12.08
47 01:44:16 1525 MICHOT MARC M2M 6 M 40 12.08
48 01:44:20 1135 MORIN CYRIL M1M 10 M 41 12.08
49 01:44:22 1297 MASSONI JEAN-CHARLES M3M 2 M 42 AJ BASTIA 12.07
50 01:44:34 1417 UHRING JULIEN SEM 24 M 43 12.05
51 01:45:43 1485 MONTET SYLVAIN SEM 25 M 44 11.92
52 01:46:01 1478 OFFREDO JEAN-LOUIS M3M 3 M 45 BORDEAUX 11.88
53 01:47:14 1105 CAPUANO HERVE M2M 7 M 46 11.75
54 01:47:52 1538 MARTIN GUILLAUME M1M 11 M 47 11.68
55 01:48:24 1425 VILLAESCUSA FRANCOIS SEM 26 M 48 COURIR A SAUSSET 11.62
56 01:48:28 1491 COUESSUREL-COURCOUX VIVIANE M2F 3 F 8 11.62
57 01:48:43 1336 PARIS ANNE M2F 4 F 9 URIAGE RUNNING 11.59
58 01:49:11 1122 CIBLA EMMANUEL M1M 12 M 49 EMMANUEL CIBLA 11.54
59 01:49:17 1097 CALLAERT LAURENCE M2F 5 F 10 11.53
60 01:49:29 1132 COUESSUREL SANDRA SEF 3 F 11 11.51
61 01:49:51 1320 MORVAN MATTHIEU SEM 27 M 50 11.47
62 01:49:56 1395 SEVESTRE THIERRY M2M 8 M 51 LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES 11.46
63 01:50:42 1165 DUFOUR MAXIME SEM 28 M 52 11.38
64 01:50:50 1513 CAMPANA ANTOINE SEM 29 M 53 11.37
65 01:50:51 1407 THEVENIN THIERRY M2M 9 M 54 SAINT-LOUIS RUNNING CLUB 11.37
66 01:51:02 1496 TARUSSIO JULIEN M2M 10 M 55 11.35
67 01:51:29 1091 BRUYANT ARNAUD M1M 13 M 56 201003 11.30
68 01:51:35 1461 HENAUT JULIEN M1M 14 M 57 11.29
69 01:51:39 1419 VALEAU MIREILLE M3F 1 F 12 11.29
70 01:51:57 1378 ROUX PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 58 11.26
71 01:52:08 1322 MR-FALLET-GUIOL DENIS M2M 12 M 59 COT ATHLETISME 11.24
72 01:52:15 1082 BOULLARD THIERRY M1M 15 M 60 11.22
73 01:52:16 1524 VOIRIN MICHAEL SEM 30 M 61 11.22
74 01:52:29 1270 LE-NAY GUILLAUME M1M 16 M 62 SERBOUTI RUN 11.20
75 01:52:59 1537 MANGIN FLORENT SEM 31 M 63 SPAR 11.15
76 01:53:37 1318 MORENO ANTOINE M3M 4 M 64 ASSOS.JOGGING SANTE MILLAS 11.09
77 01:53:47 1576 SANTOLI RAYMOND M2M 13 M 65 CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO 11.07
78 01:54:00 1443 ARGIOLAS MICKAEL SEM 32 M 66 MICKAEL ARGIOLAS 11.05
79 01:54:16 1168 DUMOUSSEAU GREGORY SEM 33 M 67 DUMOUSSEAU 11.03
80 01:55:09 1515 GUAITELLA DOMINIQUE SEM 34 M 68 10.94
81 01:55:15 1396 SICHERE FLORENT SEM 35 M 69 10.93
82 01:55:16 1429 WEYMANN NICOLAS M1M 17 M 70 10.93
83 01:55:36 1100 CANAZZI CHARLOTTE SEF 4 F 13 10.90
84 01:55:39 1423 VEYRAT EMILIE SEF 5 F 14 10.89
85 01:55:39 1331 OZON FRANCK M1M 18 M 71 HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON 10.89
86 01:55:45 1073 BLOCH ANTONIN SEM 36 M 72 10.89
87 01:55:49 1217 GUILLOT MIGUEL M1M 19 M 73 RUN IN ANGENIEUX 10.88
88 01:56:00 1335 PARENT JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 14 M 74 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARENT 10.86
89 01:56:06 1508 DELABAN FRANCK M1M 20 M 75 10.85
90 01:56:07 1206 GIRAULT HUBERT M1M 21 M 76 10.85
91 01:56:13 1410 TONDELLIER AURELIE SEF 6 F 15 10.84
92 01:56:22 1207 GIUDICELLI SEBASTIEN M1M 22 M 77 10.83
93 01:57:08 1150 DESBRAUX PIERRE-CHARLES M2M 15 M 78 10.76
94 01:57:19 1516 ANDREANI AURORE SEF 7 F 16 10.74
95 01:57:20 1522 STRUCK TARA SEF 8 F 17 10.74
96 01:57:41 1106 CAPUS SERGE M2M 16 M 79 COURIR A SAUSSET 10.71
97 01:57:46 1272 LE-PEVEDIC FRANCOIS M2M 17 M 80 10.70
98 01:57:56 1046 AUFFRAY BERTILE SEF 9 F 18 10.68
99 01:57:56 1222 HOUBE CLEMENCE ESF 1 F 19 10.68
100 01:57:57 1442 PANUNZI JOSEPH M2M 18 M 81 10.68