Résultats

Porto-Vecchio:42,195Km; 21,1Km; 10Km et 8Km Marche sportive
SMIPV - 21Km : Semi. Édition 2019.

21.1 Km
20/10/2019 à 09:45:00 - Porto-Vecchio (20)
446 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 ONAMI JACKSON-OMWOYO 01:18:44 M 1328 SEM 1 1 16.00 S/L PACE EN COURANT
2 VINCENSINI NICOLAS 01:19:30 M 1495 SEM 2 2 15.85
3 ELSLANDER CYRIL 01:21:20 M 1174 SEM 3 3 15.49 USVA
4 SCHMIT FRANCOIS 01:23:38 M 1388 SEM 4 4 15.07 MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE
5 KHEMOUCHE JEAN 01:24:18 M 1456 M1M 5 1 14.95 AJ BASTIA
6 MEBAREK TOUATI 01:24:57 M 1301 M1M 6 2 14.83 CAP BOLLENE
7 PHILBERT BENJAMIN 01:26:21 M 1454 SEM 7 5 14.59 COS VILLERS
8 SENTER ELODIE 01:26:27 F 1392 SEF 1 1 14.57 LA FOULEE ROMAINE
9 DAVID THIERRY 01:26:30 M 1484 M2M 8 1 14.57
10 CORSWAREM PIERRE-HENRI 01:29:22 M 1130 SEM 9 6 14.10 WAC
11 BROVIDA BENOIT 01:31:51 M 1089 SEM 10 7 13.72
12 BONIFACIO LIONEL 01:31:59 M 1600 SEM 11 8 13.70
13 FONTI JEROME 01:32:56 M 1514 SEM 12 9 13.56
14 MAROTTE CHARLES 01:33:25 M 1287 SEM 13 10 13.49
15 LE-ROUX SYLVAIN 01:33:27 M 1256 SEM 14 11 13.48
16 FLORES-NEVES JOAQUIM 01:34:31 M 1527 SEM 15 12 13.33 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME
17 CAILLE QUENTIN 01:34:40 M 1095 SEM 16 13 13.31 ORESYS
18 TERRAZZONI ANTHONY 01:35:04 M 1494 ESM 17 1 13.25
19 SALOMON-DU-MONT ROMAIN 01:35:10 M 1465 M1M 18 3 13.24 DECATHLON AJACCIO-TOUS POUR CHACUN
20 CAMU ARTHUR 01:36:26 M 1099 SEM 19 14 13.07
21 GOURNAY LAURENT 01:36:34 M 1460 M2M 20 2 13.05 GRAVELINES ATHLETISME
22 BLAIN MICHAEL 01:37:06 M 1071 SEM 21 15 12.98
23 ALMAGRIDA CLARISSE 01:38:08 F 1523 M1F 2 1 12.84 ELAN CESSON
24 FLUZIN ROMAIN 01:38:17 M 1194 SEM 22 16 12.82 LACAVALACADE
25 GUFFROY ARNAUD 01:39:26 M 1445 M1M 23 4 12.67 TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN
26 AGNOLUTTO CHRISTOPHE 01:40:26 M 1492 M2M 24 3 12.55 SPAR
27 VAUTHIER FREDERIC 01:40:29 M 1422 M2M 25 4 12.54 CSM LA SEYNE
28 TISSOT EMILIE 01:40:52 F 1529 SEF 3 2 12.49 SG LA WANTZENAU ALSACE NORD ATHLETISME
29 COEYTAUX YANN 01:41:07 M 1498 SEM 26 17 12.46
30 GALVEZ ANTHONY 01:41:41 M 1201 SEM 27 18 12.39 COURIR A SAUSSET
31 TOME-BISPO MICKAEL 01:42:41 M 1409 M1M 28 5 12.27
32 RIVERAIN FLORENT 01:42:43 M 1509 SEM 29 19 12.27 BLAUSASC TRAIL
33 GRACIA ISABELLE 01:42:52 F 1209 M2F 4 1 12.25
34 GIROUD KARINE 01:42:53 F 1526 M1F 5 2 12.25 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME
35 BERNAIS LIONEL 01:42:56 M 1067 M1M 30 6 12.24 TRI TEAM PULLY
36 SUBERVILLE ROGER 01:43:04 M 1399 M3M 31 1 12.23 CCR92
37 DUMAIT CELESTIN 01:43:16 M 1488 SEM 32 20 12.20
38 BOCHENEK YVAN 01:43:18 M 1572 M1M 33 7 12.20 RUN IN ANGENIEUX
39 SUSINI JEROME 01:43:31 M 1444 SEM 34 21 12.17
40 HACHET FABRICE 01:43:41 M 1500 M1M 35 8 12.15 ACGV
41 MORAS GIUSEPPE 01:43:50 M 1317 M2M 36 5 12.13
42 BURESI RAFAELE 01:43:53 F 1452 M1F 6 3 12.13
43 POGGI ODILE 01:44:01 F 1346 M2F 7 2 12.11 CAA
44 MARULIER SIMON 01:44:08 M 1294 SEM 37 22 12.10
45 CONSTANTINI STEPHANE 01:44:11 M 1447 SEM 38 23 12.09
46 KURZAJCZYK CHRISTOPHE 01:44:16 M 1245 M1M 39 9 12.08 RUN IN ANGENIEUX
47 MICHOT MARC 01:44:16 M 1525 M2M 40 6 12.08
48 MORIN CYRIL 01:44:20 M 1135 M1M 41 10 12.08
49 MASSONI JEAN-CHARLES 01:44:22 M 1297 M3M 42 2 12.07 AJ BASTIA
50 UHRING JULIEN 01:44:34 M 1417 SEM 43 24 12.05
51 MONTET SYLVAIN 01:45:43 M 1485 SEM 44 25 11.92
52 OFFREDO JEAN-LOUIS 01:46:01 M 1478 M3M 45 3 11.88 BORDEAUX
53 CAPUANO HERVE 01:47:14 M 1105 M2M 46 7 11.75
54 MARTIN GUILLAUME 01:47:52 M 1538 M1M 47 11 11.68
55 VILLAESCUSA FRANCOIS 01:48:24 M 1425 SEM 48 26 11.62 COURIR A SAUSSET
56 COUESSUREL-COURCOUX VIVIANE 01:48:28 F 1491 M2F 8 3 11.62
57 PARIS ANNE 01:48:43 F 1336 M2F 9 4 11.59 URIAGE RUNNING
58 CIBLA EMMANUEL 01:49:11 M 1122 M1M 49 12 11.54 EMMANUEL CIBLA
59 CALLAERT LAURENCE 01:49:17 F 1097 M2F 10 5 11.53
60 COUESSUREL SANDRA 01:49:29 F 1132 SEF 11 3 11.51
61 MORVAN MATTHIEU 01:49:51 M 1320 SEM 50 27 11.47
62 SEVESTRE THIERRY 01:49:56 M 1395 M2M 51 8 11.46 LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES
63 DUFOUR MAXIME 01:50:42 M 1165 SEM 52 28 11.38
64 CAMPANA ANTOINE 01:50:50 M 1513 SEM 53 29 11.37
65 THEVENIN THIERRY 01:50:51 M 1407 M2M 54 9 11.37 SAINT-LOUIS RUNNING CLUB
66 TARUSSIO JULIEN 01:51:02 M 1496 M2M 55 10 11.35
67 BRUYANT ARNAUD 01:51:29 M 1091 M1M 56 13 11.30 201003
68 HENAUT JULIEN 01:51:35 M 1461 M1M 57 14 11.29
69 VALEAU MIREILLE 01:51:39 F 1419 M3F 12 1 11.29
70 ROUX PHILIPPE 01:51:57 M 1378 M2M 58 11 11.26
71 MR-FALLET-GUIOL DENIS 01:52:08 M 1322 M2M 59 12 11.24 COT ATHLETISME
72 BOULLARD THIERRY 01:52:15 M 1082 M1M 60 15 11.22
73 VOIRIN MICHAEL 01:52:16 M 1524 SEM 61 30 11.22
74 LE-NAY GUILLAUME 01:52:29 M 1270 M1M 62 16 11.20 SERBOUTI RUN
75 MANGIN FLORENT 01:52:59 M 1537 SEM 63 31 11.15 SPAR
76 MORENO ANTOINE 01:53:37 M 1318 M3M 64 4 11.09 ASSOS.JOGGING SANTE MILLAS
77 SANTOLI RAYMOND 01:53:47 M 1576 M2M 65 13 11.07 CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO
78 ARGIOLAS MICKAEL 01:54:00 M 1443 SEM 66 32 11.05 MICKAEL ARGIOLAS
79 DUMOUSSEAU GREGORY 01:54:16 M 1168 SEM 67 33 11.03 DUMOUSSEAU
80 GUAITELLA DOMINIQUE 01:55:09 M 1515 SEM 68 34 10.94
81 SICHERE FLORENT 01:55:15 M 1396 SEM 69 35 10.93
82 WEYMANN NICOLAS 01:55:16 M 1429 M1M 70 17 10.93
83 CANAZZI CHARLOTTE 01:55:36 F 1100 SEF 13 4 10.90
84 VEYRAT EMILIE 01:55:39 F 1423 SEF 14 5 10.89
85 OZON FRANCK 01:55:39 M 1331 M1M 71 18 10.89 HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON
86 BLOCH ANTONIN 01:55:45 M 1073 SEM 72 36 10.89
87 GUILLOT MIGUEL 01:55:49 M 1217 M1M 73 19 10.88 RUN IN ANGENIEUX
88 PARENT JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:56:00 M 1335 M2M 74 14 10.86 JEAN-FRANCOIS PARENT
89 DELABAN FRANCK 01:56:06 M 1508 M1M 75 20 10.85
90 GIRAULT HUBERT 01:56:07 M 1206 M1M 76 21 10.85
91 TONDELLIER AURELIE 01:56:13 F 1410 SEF 15 6 10.84
92 GIUDICELLI SEBASTIEN 01:56:22 M 1207 M1M 77 22 10.83
93 DESBRAUX PIERRE-CHARLES 01:57:08 M 1150 M2M 78 15 10.76
94 ANDREANI AURORE 01:57:19 F 1516 SEF 16 7 10.74
95 STRUCK TARA 01:57:20 F 1522 SEF 17 8 10.74
96 CAPUS SERGE 01:57:41 M 1106 M2M 79 16 10.71 COURIR A SAUSSET
97 LE-PEVEDIC FRANCOIS 01:57:46 M 1272 M2M 80 17 10.70
98 AUFFRAY BERTILE 01:57:56 F 1046 SEF 18 9 10.68
99 HOUBE CLEMENCE 01:57:56 F 1222 ESF 19 1 10.68
100 PANUNZI JOSEPH 01:57:57 M 1442 M2M 81 18 10.68
101 GHIRARDI FRANCOIS 01:58:04 M 1573 M2M 82 19 10.67
102 ANDRE GAEL 01:58:08 M 1361 M2M 83 20 10.67 POMPIERS PORTO VECCHIO
103 JOUEN ERIC 01:58:10 M 1237 M1M 84 23 10.66
104 GARA HAIKEL 01:58:21 M 1202 SEM 85 37 10.65
105 GERARD ALEXANDRE 01:58:23 M 1446 SEM 86 38 10.64
106 BATAILLE GERALDINE 01:58:29 F 1058 M1F 20 4 10.63 PRVR
107 GRILLOT PHILIPPE 01:58:33 M 1519 M3M 87 5 10.63
108 SEEFELDER THOMAS 01:58:36 M 1391 SEM 88 39 10.62 SZA EH
109 MELET KEVIN 01:58:36 M 1302 SEM 89 40 10.62 SZA.EH
110 COLLET MARIE 01:58:36 F 1126 SEF 21 10 10.62 SZA.EH
111 VOLPE MICHAEL 01:58:47 M 1426 SEM 90 41 10.61
112 MARTINS DANIEL 01:58:50 M 1291 M3M 91 6 10.60 COURIR A SAUSSET
113 TRONCHON LOIC 01:59:01 M 1413 M1M 92 24 10.59 RUN IN ANGENIEUX
114 HERVOIT DAVID 01:59:15 M 1221 M2M 93 21 10.57 JOGGING SANTE MILLAS
115 DENIS EMMANUEL 01:59:15 M 1574 M2M 94 22 10.57
116 GAUDUEL TONIN 01:59:42 M 1520 ESM 95 2 10.53
117 TCHILIAN GERARD 01:59:43 M 1400 M1M 96 25 10.52 QUETTO ERIC
118 DUBOYS-DE-LABARRE CENDRINE 01:59:44 F 1161 M1F 22 5 10.52 CAP MONTAS
119 CASAROLI JOSEPH 01:59:52 M 1112 M2M 97 23 10.51 NON
120 SABBATORSI ANTOINE 02:00:04 M 1384 M3M 98 7 10.49 USM OLIVET
121 JEAN-DAVID MARYVONNE 02:00:24 F 1233 SEF 23 11 10.47 ORESYS
122 DEBRAISE CLOE 02:00:40 F 1142 ESF 24 2 10.44 COURIR ENSEMBLE PORNICHET CA
123 MAURY FREDERIC 02:00:40 M 1300 M2M 99 24 10.44
124 BEAUJOUAN EMMANUEL 02:00:41 M 1059 M1M 100 26 10.44
125 REYNAUD SANDRA 02:00:56 F 1366 M1F 25 6 10.42 LA FOULEE ROMAINE
126 QUETTO ERIC 02:01:20 M 1356 M1M 101 27 10.38 QUETTO ERIC
127 CORBIN MATTHIEU 02:01:21 M 1128 M1M 102 28 10.38
128 ERAUW BORIS 02:01:37 M 1474 SEM 103 42 10.36
129 DRAY EMMANUEL 02:01:46 M 1157 M1M 104 29 10.35
130 DRAMAILLER XAVIER 02:01:56 M 1156 M2M 105 25 10.33
131 FASSIAUX SIMON 02:01:57 M 1179 M1M 106 30 10.33
132 FASSIAUX ELMIRE 02:01:57 F 1178 SEF 26 12 10.33
133 RAGUENES/HENRY VIRGINIE 02:01:57 F 1360 SEF 27 13 10.33
134 CONVERT LAURENT 02:02:21 M 1127 M1M 107 31 10.30
135 DE-MOULIN GERALD 02:02:34 M 1147 SEM 108 43 10.28 ORESYS
136 LAGREE REMY 02:02:35 M 1250 SEM 109 44 10.28
137 RIDEAU EMILIE 02:02:37 F 1540 SEF 28 14 10.28
138 COVELIERS JEREMY 02:02:38 M 1493 M1M 110 32 10.27 SPAR
139 RIDEAU FLORIAN 02:02:40 M 1539 SEM 111 45 10.27
140 DEMIN MICHEL 02:02:52 M 1146 M2M 112 26 10.26
141 MANGIN GEOFFREY 02:03:06 M 1284 SEM 113 46 10.24
142 BOURQUIN ALEXANDRE 02:03:34 M 1084 SEM 114 47 10.20 ORESYS
143 BECK JEROME 02:03:49 M 1060 M1M 115 33 10.18 COT TRITH
144 CAPPELLO AUDREY 02:03:59 F 1482 M1F 29 7 10.16 AUDREY CAPPELLO
145 INCONNU C 02:04:20 F 1570 M2F 30 6 10.13
146 LABOUREAU FLORIAN 02:04:20 M 1246 SEM 116 48 10.13
147 LAROCHE ESTELLE 02:04:25 F 1253 M1F 31 8 10.13 ESTELLE LAROCHE
148 MIET OLIVIER 02:04:26 M 1517 M1M 117 34 10.13
149 LAMY JEAN-PIERRE 02:04:30 M 1459 M3M 118 8 10.12 UNIVERSITE SAN GAVINU
150 LE-CLOUEREC CELINE 02:04:37 F 1260 M1F 32 9 10.11
151 LHERISSON STEPHANE 02:04:41 M 1275 M2M 119 27 10.11
152 SANTOLI BETTINA 02:04:44 F 1575 M2F 33 7 10.10 CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO
153 LESAGE JEREMY 02:04:47 M 1518 SEM 120 49 10.10
154 LEFORT RAPHAEL 02:04:53 M 1265 SEM 121 50 10.09
155 DUBOIS CHRISTOPHE 02:04:54 M 1159 M3M 122 9 10.09
156 CHEPIS PATRICE 02:05:06 M 1121 M2M 123 28 10.07
157 CANDE PHILIPPE 02:05:13 M 1101 SEM 124 51 10.06
158 COLOMB LAMBERT 02:05:21 M 1479 SEM 125 52 10.05
159 COUTAS NATHALIE 02:05:30 F 1134 M1F 34 10 10.04 CAP BOLLENE
160 VALENTIN STEPHANE 02:05:38 M 1421 M1M 126 35 10.03
161 KERMARREC CINDY 02:05:40 F 1240 SEF 35 15 10.03
162 FLEURBAEY DIDIER 02:05:56 M 1191 M1M 127 36 10.01
163 DANIEL FLORENT 02:06:16 M 1138 M1M 128 37 9.98 ORESYS
164 CAPPELLO ALEXIS 02:06:32 M 1511 ESM 129 3 9.96
165 HUSS SUZANNE 02:06:48 F 1226 M2F 36 8 9.94 COURIR A SAUSSET
166 DEVLOIES PIERRE 02:06:56 M 1152 SEM 130 53 9.93
167 CAM ERWAN 02:07:04 M 1098 SEM 131 54 9.92
168 ALIBERT THEO 02:07:05 M 1466 ESM 132 4 9.91
169 ROUSSET ALAIN 02:07:07 M 1377 M3M 133 10 9.91
170 BISORDI VICTORIA 02:07:17 F 1480 SEF 37 16 9.90
171 CARBALLO CECILE 02:07:31 F 1109 M2F 38 9 9.88 C.O. TRITH
172 AUFFRAY STEPHANE 02:07:32 M 1047 SEM 134 55 9.88
173 PARIS FRANCK 02:07:50 M 1337 M2M 135 29 9.86
174 BREHON FRANCOIS 02:08:11 M 1463 SEM 136 56 9.83
175 DAGORNE JACQUELINE 02:08:15 F 1536 M1F 39 11 9.82 S/LE JE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE
176 BRUNEL GILLES 02:08:18 M 1481 M2M 137 30 9.82
177 LECOCQ BERNARD 02:08:26 M 1261 M3M 138 11 9.81
178 MENINI LOIC 02:08:27 M 1305 SEM 139 57 9.81
179 BORREL MICHEL 02:08:28 M 1076 M1M 140 38 9.81 CAB BREZOLLES
180 BORREL SANDRINE 02:08:29 F 1077 SEF 40 17 9.81
181 MEYNARD OLIVIER 02:08:30 M 1310 SEM 141 58 9.81
182 LEFEBVRE CECILE 02:08:35 F 1263 SEF 41 18 9.80
183 MARCZAK RODOLPHE 02:08:53 M 1285 M2M 142 31 9.78 SCAP MONTELIMAR
184 CASSEVILLE CELINE 02:09:00 F 1114 M1F 42 12 9.77 AJA MARATHON
185 GORIN LAURENCE 02:09:00 F 1208 SEF 43 19 9.77 ORESYS
186 MEYNAUD-MINICONI DIDIER 02:09:05 M 1312 SEM 143 59 9.76
187 BELLON MAXENCE 02:09:05 M 1061 M2M 144 32 9.76 ORESYS
188 SERBY PASCAL 02:09:13 M 1393 M2M 145 33 9.75
189 DUPONT ALIX 02:09:17 F 1169 SEF 44 20 9.75 ORESYS
190 DELSAUT ALAIN 02:09:42 M 1577 SEM 146 60 9.71
191 ABASTADO JULIE 02:09:43 F 1036 SEF 45 21 9.71
192 AMELINE LAURA 02:09:47 F 1040 SEF 46 22 9.71
193 PALLIER LAURA 02:09:52 F 1334 SEF 47 23 9.70
194 KLOPOCKI BENOIT 02:09:53 M 1242 M2M 147 34 9.70 ORESYS
195 ROSSE JEAN-PIERRE 02:10:14 M 1376 M3M 148 12 9.67 SAINT-LOUIS RC
196 THEVENIN CATHERINE 02:10:19 F 1406 M2F 48 10 9.67 SAINT-LOUIS RUNNING CLUB
197 COUVERCELLE MARJORIE 02:10:20 F 1578 SEF 49 24 9.67 RUN IN ANGENIEUX
198 NICOT AURELIEN 02:10:22 M 1326 M1M 149 39 9.67
199 LEFEVRE YVES 02:10:34 M 1264 M3M 150 13 9.65 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE
200 BOUILLON ALEX 02:10:49 M 1080 ESM 151 5 9.63
201 RIVIER FREDERIC 02:11:06 M 1370 M1M 152 40 9.61 REVERCHON VERONIQUE
202 AUCAMUS JEAN-LUC 02:11:10 M 1045 M3M 153 14 9.61
203 TROUVAIN LAURENT 02:11:11 M 1415 M2M 154 35 9.60
204 MORVAN CORINNE 02:11:19 F 1319 M1F 50 13 9.60
205 TESTUD ODILE 02:11:27 F 1401 M2F 51 11 9.59 SCAP MONTELIMAR
206 THERY BRUNO 02:11:27 M 1405 M2M 155 36 9.59 SCAP MONTELIMAR
207 BOULLE LAURENCE 02:11:29 F 1083 M1F 52 14 9.58 COURIR A SAUSSET
208 GIL JEAN-PIERRE 02:11:30 M 1205 M2M 156 37 9.58 COURRIR A SAUSSET
209 FOUCAULT SANDRINE 02:11:33 F 1448 M1F 53 15 9.58
210 LACROIX DIDIER 02:11:48 M 1248 M3M 157 15 9.56
211 MALDONADO AGNES 02:11:50 F 1281 SEF 54 25 9.56
212 BONNOT LAURENT 02:12:06 M 1075 M2M 158 38 9.54
213 MARULIER LUC 02:12:11 M 1293 M2M 159 39 9.53
214 ROBERT THOMAS 02:12:13 M 1374 SEM 160 61 9.53
215 BROHAN GUILLAUME 02:12:13 M 1086 M1M 161 41 9.53
216 DENNI MELODY 02:12:33 F 1148 SEF 55 26 9.51
217 SCHWARTZ ERIC 02:12:34 M 1390 M2M 162 40 9.50 ERIC SCHWARTZ
218 EVEN DAVID 02:12:37 M 1510 SEM 163 62 9.50
219 PUGIBET HARRIS 02:12:37 M 1350 SEM 164 63 9.50
220 COLLET CLEMENT 02:12:44 M 1531 SEM 165 64 9.49
221 LECLINCHE NATHALIE 02:12:46 F 1258 M2F 56 12 9.49 COURIR ENSEMBLE PORNICHET CA
222 CLERGET ANOUCK 02:13:00 F 1123 M1F 57 16 9.47
223 N:Anonyme 1125 P:Anonyme 1125 02:13:00 M 1125 M1M 166 42 9.47
224 ALBUQUERQUE JOAQUIM 02:13:02 M 1037 M2M 167 41 9.47
225 DUME PASCAL 02:13:03 M 1167 M2M 168 42 9.47
226 DROPSIT CAROLINE 02:13:03 F 1489 SEF 58 27 9.47
227 GREVIN AMELIA 02:13:06 F 1215 SEF 59 28 9.47
228 CHANDELIER CAROLINE 02:13:07 F 1458 M1F 60 17 9.47
229 PIETRI ANTHONY 02:13:07 M 1343 SEM 169 65 9.47
230 MEURIOT THOMAS 02:13:10 M 1308 SEM 170 66 9.46
231 COTTEREAU AMANDINE 02:13:25 F 1131 SEF 61 29 9.44
232 BARBIER FREDDY 02:13:38 M 1055 M1M 171 43 9.43
233 KUNTZ FRANZISKA 02:13:55 F 1243 M2F 62 13 9.41 SPORT CLUB ROCHE
234 MELIN VALERIE 02:13:55 F 1304 M1F 63 18 9.41 SCAP MONTELIMAR
235 METTRAY AURELIE 02:13:59 F 1307 M1F 64 19 9.40
236 REPELLIN LAURENT 02:13:59 M 1362 M1M 172 44 9.40
237 RYCERSKI CELINE 02:14:03 F 1383 SEF 65 30 9.40 I LOVE RUNNING LIEGE
238 CASSET MICHEL 02:14:05 M 1113 M4M 173 1 9.40 COURATI
239 KIENER ANDRE 02:14:14 M 1476 M3M 174 16 9.39 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON
240 MOLINA FRANCOISE 02:14:14 F 1316 M2F 66 14 9.39 EAPE
241 VALADIE JULIE 02:14:39 F 1512 ESF 67 3 9.36
242 TROUVE MARGUERITE 02:14:40 F 1521 SEF 68 31 9.36
243 STAS VERONIQUE 02:14:53 F 1398 M1F 69 20 9.34
244 MEYNARD DIDIER 02:15:08 M 1309 M3M 175 17 9.32
245 RIBEIRO CECILE 02:15:09 F 1367 SEF 70 32 9.32 ORESYS
246 BOULLARD MARIE-ALINE 02:15:45 F 1081 M1F 71 21 9.28
247 DEAN ALICE 02:15:47 F 1141 SEF 72 33 9.28
248 FELIX PAUL 02:16:02 M 1470 M2M 176 43 9.26 ARACHPIEDS
249 LENOIR JACQUELINE 02:16:25 F 1271 M2F 73 15 9.24
250 RAMEAU HERVE 02:16:26 M 1487 M2M 177 44 9.24
251 CASSEVILLE DAVID 02:16:27 M 1115 M1M 178 45 9.23
252 MARINI BARBARA 02:16:32 F 1286 SEF 74 34 9.23
253 GARA SAMY 02:16:43 M 1203 SEM 179 67 9.22 SAMY GARA
254 BURRI ESTELLE 02:16:44 F 1499 M1F 75 22 9.22
255 MATHIEU PERRINE 02:16:47 F 1298 SEF 76 35 9.21
256 FRANCESCHINI CATHERINE 02:16:47 F 1197 M2F 77 16 9.21
257 CECCHI PATRICE 02:16:51 M 1117 M2M 180 45 9.21 K2 PERFORMANCE
258 JACQUEMET BAPTISTE 02:17:11 M 1229 SEM 181 68 9.18
259 IDRAC NATHALIE 02:17:14 F 1228 SEF 78 36 9.18 NATHALIE IDRAC
260 GRANAT MURIEL 02:17:19 F 1210 M3F 79 2 9.18 PRIVAS RVR
261 ROY REMI 02:17:22 M 1380 SEM 182 69 9.17
262 ROY LIONEL 02:17:22 M 1379 M2M 183 46 9.17 DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES
263 AUQUIERT LUCIE 02:17:38 F 1048 SEF 80 37 9.15
264 QUILICHINI LISA 02:17:56 F 1358 SEF 81 38 9.13
265 HAYANI JOSEPH 02:18:01 M 1532 M2M 184 47 9.13
266 PIANEZZE MARION 02:18:09 F 1342 SEF 82 39 9.12
267 GRAND-CLEMENT ADELINE 02:18:27 F 1213 M1F 83 23 9.10
268 MARTIN JAN 02:18:27 M 1288 M2M 185 48 9.10
269 FICHERA STEFANO 02:18:31 M 1186 SEM 186 70 9.10 ORESYS
270 POUSSIN MATHIEU 02:18:34 M 1348 M1M 187 46 9.09
271 DURIF OLIVIER 02:18:48 M 1172 M1M 188 47 9.08
272 NOUELLON MICHEL 02:18:57 M 1533 M2M 189 49 9.07
273 GROUX VERONIQUE 02:19:22 F 1453 M2F 84 17 9.04 SAINT-LOUIS RUNNING CLUB
274 CAPUANO ALAIN 02:19:55 M 1104 M3M 190 18 9.01
275 WETTER ERIC 02:21:02 M 1455 M2M 191 50 8.93 SAINT LOUIS RUNNING CLUB
276 MARZUOLA PATRICK 02:21:14 M 1295 M3M 192 19 8.92 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
277 DAVID RENE 02:21:22 M 1140 M2M 193 51 8.91 C.O. CAMPILE
278 PHILIPPE CATHERINE 02:21:31 F 1341 M2F 85 18 8.90 USM OLIVET
279 BERGERON SVANHILD 02:22:06 F 1063 M1F 86 24 8.87
280 TROSSET SEBASTIEN 02:22:06 M 1414 M1M 194 48 8.87
281 CARLE JEAN-FRANCOIS 02:22:38 M 1477 M3M 195 20 8.83
282 GRANCHI CELINE 02:22:57 F 1211 M1F 87 25 8.81 AMSP (ASSOCIATION MEDICO-SOCIAL DE PROVENCE)
283 BALLBE-Y-SABATE CELINE 02:23:14 F 1053 M1F 88 26 8.80
284 TROUVAIN WILLY 02:23:27 M 1416 M2M 196 52 8.78
285 N:Anonyme 1353 P:Anonyme 1353 02:23:40 F 1353 M3F 89 3 8.77
286 JACQUEMET VALERIE 02:23:53 F 1230 SEF 90 40 8.76
287 FITOUSSI BERTRAND 02:23:57 M 1189 M2M 197 53 8.75
288 GUIDICELLI DENISE 02:24:10 F 1216 M3F 91 4 8.74
289 ETIENNE EMMANUELLE 02:24:19 F 1176 SEF 92 41 8.73 SZA.EH
290 HARDY PIERRE 02:24:21 M 1475 M2M 198 54 8.73 BOUC
291 PIETTE VALERIE 02:24:30 F 1344 M1F 93 27 8.72
292 FLEURBAEY LESLIE 02:24:31 F 1192 M1F 94 28 8.72
293 DURAND MONIQUE 02:24:31 F 1171 M1F 95 29 8.72 PRVR
294 HUTOIS CHRISTOPHE 02:24:36 M 1464 M1M 199 49 8.71
295 BUE JEAN-MICHEL 02:24:37 M 1092 M1M 200 50 8.71
296 PERRIER NELLY 02:24:46 F 1340 M2F 96 19 8.70 COURIR A SAUSSET
297 TRIGNAT FRANCK 02:24:47 M 1412 M1M 201 51 8.70 FRANCK TRIGNAT
298 DUQUET CHARLOTTE 02:24:53 F 1170 SEF 97 42 8.70 ORESYS
299 BERCHE PASCAL 02:25:14 M 1062 M1M 202 52 8.68
300 LARSONNIER CARINE 02:25:21 F 1254 M1F 98 30 8.67 SCAP MONTELIMAR
301 RIVIERE LUCILE 02:25:34 F 1372 SEF 99 43 8.66 ORESYS
302 CAPDEVIELLE CAPUCINE 02:25:38 F 1103 ESF 100 4 8.65
303 SAHUC MARGAUX 02:25:38 F 1385 SEF 101 44 8.65
304 BACHELET FRANCOISE 02:25:53 F 1050 M2F 102 20 8.64 OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL
305 ANTONINI MY-LAN 02:26:01 F 1042 SEF 103 45 8.63
306 DUFOUR MARGAUX 02:26:01 F 1164 SEF 104 46 8.63
307 EON MATHILDE 02:26:04 F 1175 SEF 105 47 8.63
308 LEIBNITZ MARGOT 02:26:15 F 1269 SEF 106 48 8.62 ORESYS
309 BARBERA JEAN-MARC 02:26:21 M 1054 M3M 203 21 8.61
310 JOUDIOU LAURENCE 02:26:25 F 1236 M2F 107 21 8.61 USM OLIVET
311 MICHEL LUDOVIC 02:26:38 M 1315 M1M 204 53 8.59
312 BLANCHET MARIE-JOSEE 02:26:52 F 1072 M2F 108 22 8.58
313 YEROLYMOS SYLVAIN 02:26:59 M 1431 M1M 205 54 8.57 SYLVAIN YEROLYMOS
314 HINAULT LAURENCE 02:27:30 F 1535 M1F 109 31 8.54
315 VIJNCK DAVID 02:27:42 M 1424 M1M 206 55 8.53
316 LE-GALL HERVE 02:28:01 M 1267 M2M 207 55 8.51
317 LEDUC LAURE 02:28:09 F 1450 SEF 110 49 8.50
318 HERY FRANCK 02:28:09 M 1449 SEM 208 71 8.50
319 SCHOENMULLER TIM 02:28:20 M 1389 M1M 209 56 8.49 TIM SCHOENMULLER
320 JONCOUR SOPHIE 02:28:21 F 1234 M2F 111 23 8.49
321 BIGEARD NATHALIE 02:28:25 F 1069 M2F 112 24 8.49
322 ALI-MEHENNI MUSTAPHA 02:28:29 M 1038 M2M 210 56 8.49
323 DI-VITA THOMAS 02:28:40 M 1155 SEM 211 72 8.48
324 GIGANT FABRICE 02:28:42 M 1505 SEM 212 73 8.47
325 CAVERNE STEPHANE 02:28:48 M 1116 M1M 213 57 8.47 TTO (TEAM TRAIN OPALE)
326 QUENEDEY MANUELLA 02:29:04 F 1352 M2F 113 25 8.45
327 PALA DAMIEN 02:29:19 M 1333 SEM 214 74 8.44
328 THOMAS JEAN-PHILIPPE 02:29:22 M 1408 M1M 215 58 8.44 FAMILLE TOM'S
329 BERION EMMANUELLE 02:29:32 F 1066 M2F 114 26 8.43
330 BERION CHRISTOPHE 02:29:33 M 1065 M2M 216 57 8.43
331 DUFOUR JUSTIN 02:29:34 M 1163 SEM 217 75 8.42
332 DERWAE DIDIER 02:29:38 M 1149 M1M 218 59 8.42 VAS COURS AREDJI
333 SERBY THIBAUT 02:29:41 M 1394 SEM 219 76 8.42
334 YEROLYMOS SEVERINE 02:29:57 F 1430 SEF 115 50 8.40 SEVERINE YEROLYMOS
335 LIBIS CATHY 02:30:03 F 1276 M1F 116 32 8.40
336 GREMONT MARC 02:30:16 M 1214 M3M 220 22 8.39 COURIR ENSEMBLE PORNICHET CA
337 GAGNIER DENIS 02:30:20 M 1199 M2M 221 58 8.38
338 CORBIN-LOCHU GERALDINE 02:30:28 F 1129 SEF 117 51 8.37 AMA
339 SCHMIDTENKNECHT LAURENT 02:30:38 M 1387 M2M 222 59 8.36
340 BRONNER DELPHINE 02:30:40 F 1501 SEF 118 52 8.36
341 FLEURY JOEL 02:31:02 M 1193 M3M 223 23 8.34
342 VALENTIN CAROLE 02:31:12 F 1420 M1F 119 33 8.33 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME
343 LE-GALL CATHY 02:31:16 F 1266 M2F 120 27 8.33
344 BADER ROLAND 02:31:36 M 1052 M2M 224 60 8.31 SPORT CLUB ROCHE
345 RICHY DANIEL 02:32:09 M 1368 M3M 225 24 8.28 COURATI
346 BERNARD-LELIK VIKTORIA 02:32:10 F 1068 SEF 121 53 8.28
347 NEDELEC SYLVIE 02:32:23 F 1325 M1F 122 34 8.27
348 QUETTO JULIE 02:32:23 F 1357 SEF 123 54 8.27 QUETTO ERIC
349 MUNIER JULIEN 02:32:40 M 1323 SEM 226 77 8.25
350 THELU FRANCOISE 02:32:40 F 1403 M2F 124 28 8.25
351 MANDIRAC NATHALIE 02:33:25 F 1283 M1F 125 35 8.21
352 WINTGENS CHRISTOPHE 02:33:29 M 1497 M2M 227 61 8.21
353 WETTER VERONIQUE 02:34:34 F 1428 M2F 126 29 8.15 SAINT LOUIS RUNNING CLUB
354 GAGNIER MARINE 02:34:52 F 1200 SEF 127 55 8.14
355 FERRANDI SANDRINE 02:35:10 F 1183 M1F 128 36 8.12
356 ZAGNOLI DUME 02:35:31 M 1432 M2M 228 62 8.10 TOUS POUR CHACUN
357 CAPY FABRICE 02:35:34 M 1107 M1M 229 60 8.10
358 CAPY MELANIE 02:35:34 F 1108 SEF 129 56 8.10
359 BOUCHOU FRANCOIS 02:36:07 M 1078 M3M 230 25 8.07
360 AMELINE JOSIANE 02:37:06 F 1039 M3F 130 5 8.02
361 CHARLES CLAUDE 02:37:34 M 1118 M4M 231 2 8.00
362 LEDUC LAURENT 02:37:42 M 1262 JUM 232 1 7.99
363 QUETTE CELINE 02:38:04 F 1483 SEF 131 57 7.97
364 LEVRARD SANDRINE 02:38:04 F 1274 M1F 132 37 7.97
365 QUETTE GWENAEL 02:38:05 M 1486 SEM 233 78 7.97
366 MOUZE PASCAL 02:38:21 M 1321 M2M 234 63 7.96
367 FOUGEROUS DELPHINE 02:38:28 F 1195 SEF 133 58 7.95 ORESYS
368 AMOROSINO MICHEL 02:38:35 M 1041 M1M 235 61 7.95
369 FRANCO MARC 02:38:35 M 1198 M2M 236 64 7.95 MARC FRANCO
370 CANEVA GILLES 02:38:36 M 1102 SEM 237 79 7.94 GILLES CANEVA
371 PILLE SERGE 02:38:51 M 1345 M3M 238 26 7.93 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE
372 LEGIRET FREDERIC 02:38:51 M 1009 M1M 239 62 7.93 DUNES D'ESPOIR
373 JAFRATE EMILIE 02:38:51 F 1006 SEF 134 59 7.93 DUNES D'ESPOIR
374 LEGRAS SABAH 02:38:53 F 1010 M1F 135 38 7.93 DUNES D'ESPOIR
375 BOUTHORS PASCALE 02:38:54 F 1003 M1F 136 39 7.93 DUNES D'ESPOIR
376 DAHANE OTHMANE 02:38:57 M 1004 SEM 240 80 7.93 DUNES D'ESPOIR
377 DUSSY HENRI 02:38:57 M 1005 M2M 241 65 7.93 DUNES D'ESPOIR
378 LAVOGIEZ CEDRIC 02:39:00 M 1007 M1M 242 63 7.92 DUNES D'ESPOIR
379 LUONG-SI DANIEL 02:39:01 M 1011 M2M 243 66 7.92 DUNES D'ESPOIR
380 AROD JEREMIE 02:39:12 M 1043 SEM 244 81 7.91 SCAP MONTELIMAR
381 KUROWSKA MAGALI 02:39:12 F 1244 M1F 137 40 7.91 SCAP MONTELIMAR
382 DIDION THIERRY 02:39:53 M 1462 M2M 245 67 7.88 RUN FOR FUN
383 ERAUW BRANNY 02:39:54 M 1468 M1M 246 64 7.88
384 MELIN SANDRA 02:39:59 F 1303 M1F 138 41 7.88
385 MEYNARD VIRGINIE 02:40:05 F 1311 SEF 139 60 7.87
386 JOS VALERIE 02:40:25 F 1235 M2F 140 30 7.85
387 DISKEUVE ISABELLE 02:40:31 F 1457 M2F 141 31 7.85
388 LICOT VALERIE 02:40:31 F 1473 M2F 142 32 7.85
389 BOUQUET PHILIPPE 02:40:31 M 1002 M2M 247 68 7.85 DUNES D'ESPOIR
390 PECHINOT ANNE-CATHERINE 02:40:37 F 1015 M1F 143 42 7.84 DUNES D'ESPOIR
391 BOUQUET ANNICK 02:40:37 F 1001 M3F 144 6 7.84 DUNES D'ESPOIR
392 STORDEUR AGNES 02:40:41 F 1017 M1F 145 43 7.84 DUNES D'ESPOIR
393 N:Anonyme 1012 P:Anonyme 1012 02:40:42 M 1012 M2M 248 69 7.84 DUNES D'ESPOIR
394 MILCENT SOLENN 02:40:43 F 1451 SEF 146 61 7.84
395 NGUYEN CELINE 02:40:43 F 1014 M1F 147 44 7.84 DUNES D'ESPOIR
396 LAWNICZAK RENE 02:40:43 M 1008 M2M 249 70 7.84 DUNES D'ESPOIR
397 TORRE PAULINE 02:40:44 M 1033 SEM 250 82 7.84 STELLA ZITELLINA
398 BERGES PATRICK 02:41:30 M 1064 M2M 251 71 7.80 SCAP MONTELIMAR
399 MARULIER ANNE-SOPHIE 02:41:48 F 1292 ESF 148 5 7.79
400 SART LAURENT 02:43:00 M 1386 SEM 252 83 7.73
401 DRUON JEAN-MARC 02:43:41 M 1158 M3M 253 27 7.70
402 BARIT PATRICK 02:43:41 M 1056 M2M 254 72 7.70
403 FINK MARION 02:43:50 F 1503 SEF 149 62 7.69
404 SMIRNOW LEA 02:44:37 F 1397 SEF 150 63 7.65
405 AMAKSSOUM SADDIQ 02:44:51 M 1018 SEM 255 84 7.64 STELLA ZITELLINA
406 DELRIO JEAN-PIERRE 02:44:53 M 1022 SEM 256 85 7.64 STELLA ZITELLINA
407 ANDRADE JOSE 02:44:59 M 1019 M1M 257 65 7.64 STELLA ZITELLINA
408 VAN-DEVELDE-SANTINI WILHEM 02:45:02 M 1034 SEM 258 86 7.63 STELLA ZITELLINA
409 THIERS GHJULIANU 02:45:04 M 1032 SEM 259 87 7.63 STELLA ZITELLINA
410 GAUTIER OLIVIER 02:45:08 M 1024 SEM 260 88 7.63 STELLA ZITELLINA
411 BRISWALTER CYRIL 02:45:12 M 1021 SEM 261 89 7.63 STELLA ZITELLINA
412 PAOLANTONACCI HUGO 02:45:12 M 1029 MIM 262 1 7.63 STELLA ZITELLINA
413 GRANCHI DORIAN 02:45:13 M 1212 M1M 263 66 7.63 DORIAN GRANCHI
414 HUMEZ JULIEN 02:45:15 M 1225 SEM 264 90 7.62
415 DUBOIS MATHIEU 02:45:16 M 1502 SEM 265 91 7.62 TTO (TEAM TRAIL D#OPALE)
416 DUTHOO JEAN-LOUIS 02:45:17 M 1023 M1M 266 67 7.62 STELLA ZITELLINA
417 HUSS THIERRY 02:46:03 M 1227 M2M 267 73 7.59 COURIR A SAUSSET
418 VARLEZ JEAN-LOUIS 02:47:49 M 1530 M2M 268 74 7.51
419 HUE SEVERINE 02:47:54 F 1224 M1F 151 45 7.50 COURIR ENSEMBLE PORNICHET CA
420 HAMLIN SABINE 02:47:54 F 1219 M2F 152 33 7.50 COURIR ENSEMBLE PORNICHET CA
421 LIGERE CORINNE 02:48:19 F 1279 M2F 153 34 7.49
422 NIJS DOMINIQUE 02:48:37 F 1327 M3F 154 7 7.47 RUN IN LIEGE
423 VERBAUWE CHLOE 02:50:31 F 1035 POF 155 1 7.39 STELLA ZITELLINA
424 SEMANDI ANAIS 02:50:35 F 1016 SEF 156 64 7.39 DUNES D'ESPOIR
425 LECA DIEGO 02:51:05 M 1257 SEM 269 92 7.36 TOUS POUR CHACUN
426 HU JEAN-NOEL 02:51:55 M 1223 SEM 270 93 7.33
427 MAUCUIT ANNE 02:52:24 F 1299 M1F 157 46 7.31 ANNE MAUCUIT
428 DA-SILVA-MARTINS SOPHIE 02:52:30 F 1441 SEF 158 65 7.30
429 BOUTTIER AMANDINE 02:52:39 F 1085 SEF 159 66 7.30
430 POULAIN MARYLINE 02:52:59 F 1347 M1F 160 47 7.28
431 GUIZARD JO 02:53:35 F 1218 M3F 161 8 7.26 LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES
432 REVERCHON VERONIQUE 02:54:16 F 1365 M3F 162 9 7.23 REVERCHON VERONIQUE
433 REVERCHON MARIE 02:54:16 F 1364 SEF 163 67 7.23 REVERCHON VERONIQUE
434 RIVIER NATHALIE 02:54:16 F 1371 M1F 164 48 7.23 REVERCHON VERONIQUE
435 LANSE SAMANTHA 02:55:17 F 1252 M1F 165 49 7.19
436 MARESCAUX TIPHAINE 02:56:05 F 1013 ESF 166 6 7.16 DUNES D'ESPOIR
437 TRABAC GUILLAUME 02:56:05 M 1411 SEM 271 94 7.16
438 CATINUS ANNE 02:56:47 F 1471 M2F 167 35 7.13
439 LEFEBVRE JEAN-MARC 02:56:48 M 1472 M2M 272 75 7.13
440 MICHEL JEAN-LUC 02:58:23 M 1314 SEM 273 95 7.06
441 LE-GARREC CELINE 02:58:25 F 1268 M3F 168 10 7.06
442 LANGLAIS CLAUDE 03:04:11 M 1251 M2M 274 76 6.84 CA ATHLETIQUE
443 HILLION LOIC 03:14:12 M 1025 SEM 275 96 6.49 STELLA ZITELLINA
444 OCTAVI-BERETTI LERIA 03:14:20 F 1028 EAF 169 1 6.48 STELLA ZITELLINA
445 DIDIER CECILE 03:34:42 F 1153 M1F 170 50 5.87
446 DECHY HERVE 03:35:52 M 1143 M3M 276 28 5.84