Résultats

Les Foulees Pelissannaises -10 km. Édition 2019.

10 Km
15/09/2019 à 09:30:00 - Pélissane (13)
339 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE 00:34:44 M 7 M1M 1 1 17.27 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB
2 CHEYRAL KEVIN 00:36:10 M 66 SEM 2 1 16.59 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB
3 MOREL FABRICE 00:36:47 M 182 M1M 3 2 16.31 OM ATHLETISME
4 ZENASNI ADAM 00:36:52 M 249 SEM 4 2 16.27
5 SUROY VINCENT 00:37:35 M 322 M1M 5 3 15.96 ASPM
6 CELFIO DAVID 00:37:44 M 59 M1M 6 4 15.90
7 DALIGAUD LUKAS 00:37:58 M 332 CAM 7 1 15.80 TRIATHL'AIX
8 DUCLERGET GUILLAUME 00:38:21 M 92 SEM 8 3 15.65 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
9 GERARD GUILHEM 00:38:51 M 113 SEM 9 4 15.44 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
10 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR 00:39:04 M 236 SEM 10 5 15.36 MIRAMAS
11 DECIMA ADRIEN 00:39:11 M 76 SEM 11 6 15.31
12 JOURDAIN PATRICK 00:39:19 M 134 M2M 12 1 15.26 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
13 COMTAT CYRIL 00:39:20 M 71 M1M 13 5 15.25 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
14 OUANDA MOHAMED 00:39:36 M 345 M1M 14 6 15.15 USC SEPTEMES
15 SEGUIN JULIAN 00:39:50 M 223 SEM 15 7 15.06
16 OLIVE JEAN-MARIE 00:40:00 M 328 SEM 16 8 15.00 SALON TRIATHLON
17 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE 00:40:09 M 239 M2M 17 2 14.94 #RUN LANCON
18 DESSE JEAN-YVES 00:40:17 M 84 M2M 18 3 14.89 SALON TRIATHLON
19 LIBRE EMMANUEL 00:40:23 M 153 SEM 19 9 14.86
20 CAPUT SYLVAIN 00:40:38 M 55 M1M 20 7 14.77 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
21 QUELEN FREDERIC 00:40:44 M 201 SEM 21 10 14.73 PELICAN ATHLETISME
22 REVERDEL SIMON 00:40:44 M 324 M1M 22 8 14.73
23 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM 00:41:08 M 237 M1M 23 9 14.59 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
24 BELKAID MEDDY 00:41:16 M 30 SEM 24 11 14.54 ROQUE RUNNING
25 DE-LA-FILOLIE ALEXANDRE 00:41:47 M 79 SEM 25 12 14.36
26 DECATOR LUCIEN 00:41:52 M 294 M2M 26 4 14.33 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
27 CLAUDEL MARINE 00:42:01 F 326 SEF 1 1 14.28 SG HERICOURT
28 SOMANO REMY 00:42:01 M 228 SEM 27 13 14.28 ASM VIEUX PORT
29 COCHEME SYLVAIN 00:42:02 M 70 SEM 28 14 14.27 MACADAM BASKETS
30 GOLVET STEPHANE 00:42:02 M 117 SEM 29 15 14.27
31 DUCRO GERARD 00:42:40 M 93 M2M 30 5 14.06 AC SALON
32 BONNEL FREDDY 00:43:02 M 40 M1M 31 10 13.94 PELICAN ATHLETISME
33 VILLA CEDRIC 00:43:10 M 349 M1M 32 11 13.90 AIRBUS HELICO
34 OGRODNIK MICHEL 00:43:10 M 319 M2M 33 6 13.90
35 MELLADO EVAN 00:43:11 M 310 CAM 34 2 13.89 ACS
36 IVORA OLIVIER 00:43:17 M 130 SEM 35 16 13.86
37 N:Anonyme 111 P:Anonyme 111 00:43:17 M 111 SEM 36 17 13.86 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB
38 MARTINEZ ERIC 00:43:18 M 296 SEM 37 18 13.86
39 HEDOU FABRICE 00:43:49 M 124 SEM 38 19 13.69
40 BES BENOIT 00:43:52 M 31 M1M 39 12 13.68 CA BEAUCAIRE
41 BARRIT ERIC 00:43:58 M 342 M1M 40 13 13.65
42 ROUMIEU NICOLAS 00:44:01 M 211 M1M 41 14 13.63 #RUN LANCON
43 JOSUAN GILLES 00:44:02 M 132 M1M 42 15 13.63 AC MIRAMAS
44 BOUQUET BLANDINE 00:44:05 F 46 SEF 2 2 13.61 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
45 CAPUCHO JOACHIM 00:44:07 M 359 M2M 43 7 13.60
46 LEYDER REMI 00:44:13 M 152 M1M 44 16 13.57 SALON TRIATHLON
47 GUILBERT FREDERIK 00:44:33 M 285 M1M 45 17 13.47 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
48 POULARD STEPHANE 00:44:58 M 199 M2M 46 8 13.34 COURIR AU ROVE
49 NICOLAS JEROME 00:45:08 M 280 M1M 47 18 13.29
50 STEFANINI MAXIME 00:45:11 M 234 CAM 48 3 13.28 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
51 FERRI HUGO 00:45:14 M 99 CAM 49 4 13.26 SALON TRIATHLON
52 LITIM NABIL 00:45:27 M 156 M1M 50 19 13.20 AC SALON
53 PELLETANT PATRICK 00:45:49 M 191 M3M 51 1 13.10 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
54 CASTELLANI MARCEL 00:45:56 M 56 M2M 52 9 13.06 #RUNLANCON
55 PIALAT CEDRIC 00:46:01 M 196 M1M 53 20 13.04
56 ARZILE KARL 00:46:06 M 13 SEM 54 20 13.02
57 TOUACHE ANDRE 00:46:08 M 242 M2M 55 10 13.01 ASM VIEUX PORT
58 GENEREUX ISABELLE 00:46:11 F 112 M2F 3 1 12.99 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
59 QUEREUX MICKAEL 00:46:57 M 341 M1M 56 21 12.78
60 PEREIRA DANIEL 00:46:59 M 266 M1M 57 22 12.77
61 MANUGUERRA LAURENT 00:47:05 M 161 M1M 58 23 12.74 #RUN LANCON
62 SERRA DENIS 00:47:15 M 225 M3M 59 2 12.70 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
63 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK 00:47:17 M 215 M2M 60 11 12.69 AC MIRAMAS
64 RAMIREZ TOMY 00:47:18 M 313 JUM 61 1 12.68
65 HANICHE ALEXANDRE 00:47:20 M 122 CAM 62 5 12.68 SALON TRIATHLON
66 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE 00:47:26 M 206 M2M 63 12 12.65 VITROLLES MULTI SPORT
67 CHAMPOIRAL ARTHUR 00:47:27 M 63 ESM 64 1 12.64
68 HENRY THOMAS 00:47:31 M 125 SEM 65 21 12.63
69 BEDENE OLIVIER 00:47:39 M 29 M1M 66 24 12.59 LA LANCONNAISE
70 RENARD LUCIE 00:47:40 F 306 SEF 4 3 12.59
71 ALLAIS REMY 00:47:42 M 8 SEM 67 22 12.58 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS
72 SOTO DOLORES 00:47:49 F 229 M1F 5 1 12.55 FLC
73 MOUTET LAURENT 00:47:56 M 338 M1M 68 25 12.52
74 ASCIONE FLORIAN 00:48:01 M 15 ESM 69 2 12.50
75 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE 00:48:19 F 144 M2F 6 2 12.42 KMS-VO3MAX
76 CHARLET EMILIE 00:48:25 F 331 M1F 7 2 12.39
77 MOULIN CHRISTIAN 00:48:26 M 351 M2M 70 13 12.39 ATHLETISME ST MARTIN DE CRAU
78 BENARBIA BADICE 00:48:28 M 261 SEM 71 23 12.38
79 CONOTTE GEORGES 00:48:30 M 72 M4M 72 1 12.37
80 FOURNIER FRANCK 00:48:34 M 106 M1M 73 26 12.35 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
81 N:Anonyme 318 P:Anonyme 318 00:48:40 M 318 M1M 74 27 12.33
82 ARMAND FLORENCE 00:48:50 F 11 M1F 8 3 12.29
83 MORUCCI LAURENT 00:49:13 M 184 M1M 75 28 12.19 APM
84 ABOUDOU AMINA 00:49:16 F 6 M1F 9 4 12.18
85 N:Anonyme 284 P:Anonyme 284 00:49:19 F 284 SEF 10 4 12.17
86 PRIETO FABIEN 00:49:21 M 200 M1M 76 29 12.16
87 GONZALEZ-NUNEZ JULIAN 00:49:22 M 119 M1M 77 30 12.15
88 FORNELLA CAROLE 00:49:26 F 104 M1F 11 5 12.14 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
89 PORTES NOA 00:49:35 M 1 ESM 78 3 12.10 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
90 BRUNET SOPHIE 00:49:44 F 50 M1F 12 6 12.06 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
91 TORNATO VIRGILE 00:49:47 M 330 M2M 79 14 12.05 CHARLEVAL VFM MOI ET MES BASKETS
92 LINDECKER FABIEN 00:49:49 M 154 SEM 80 24 12.04
93 RAMIREZ ALFREDO 00:50:02 M 308 M1M 81 31 11.99
94 BARTOL JEAN-PIERRE 00:50:06 M 24 M2M 82 15 11.98
95 CHARLES GERARD 00:50:09 M 358 M2M 83 16 11.96
96 LUCAS JULIETTE 00:50:16 F 270 M1F 13 7 11.94 PELICAN ATHLETISME
97 BRUEL FANNY 00:50:18 F 276 SEF 14 5 11.93 ACS/ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE
98 KELLER CATHERINE 00:50:19 F 303 M2F 15 3 11.92 COURIR A VELAUX
99 LATHIERE YOAN 00:50:35 M 143 SEM 84 25 11.86 B&B
100 JACQUES GREGORY 00:50:43 M 131 M1M 85 32 11.83 SET MARSEILLE
101 FROMENTIN JULIAN 00:50:45 M 259 SEM 86 26 11.82
102 MIRVAL JEAN-PIERRE 00:50:47 M 350 M1M 87 33 11.81
103 GOUDARD LAURENT 00:50:58 M 291 M1M 88 34 11.77
104 BACCAR ERWANN 00:51:01 M 19 CAM 89 6 11.76 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
105 PINTO-DE-BARROS VICTOR 00:51:03 M 198 M3M 90 3 11.75
106 BARRAU VIRGINIE 00:51:10 F 309 M1F 16 8 11.73 #RUNLANCON
107 DEVOUX DANIEL 00:51:11 M 311 SEM 91 27 11.72 #RUNLANCON
108 VIRGILE BENOIT 00:51:14 M 245 SEM 92 28 11.71
109 MAURRIC ROMAIN 00:51:17 M 167 SEM 93 29 11.70
110 RANCE ANDRE 00:51:17 M 202 M1M 94 35 11.70
111 BAGNOL CORENTIN 00:51:19 M 21 CAM 95 7 11.69 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
112 DALICHOUX PHILIPPE 00:51:19 M 295 M2M 96 17 11.69 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONNAIS
113 MARGUET AXEL 00:51:21 M 163 CAM 97 8 11.68
114 HANICHE CARINE 00:51:25 F 123 M1F 17 9 11.67 GRANS
115 HUC RENAUD 00:51:26 M 354 M2M 98 18 11.67
116 FOSCO GUY 00:51:31 M 348 M2M 99 19 11.65
117 CHARPENTIER BARBARA 00:51:43 F 64 M1F 18 10 11.60 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
118 CHARPENTIER GILLES 00:51:44 M 340 M2M 100 20 11.60
119 SALEN HERVE 00:51:46 M 218 M1M 101 36 11.59 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO
120 MISON NATHALIE 00:51:50 F 175 M2F 19 4 11.58 KMS/COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
121 HUGUET JULIEN 00:51:57 M 265 M1M 102 37 11.55 FOULEE SALONAISE
122 QUEVA JEAN-MARC 00:52:07 M 288 M3M 103 4 11.51 LA FARE LES OLIVIERS
123 ALLEMANDI GERARD 00:52:27 M 317 M3M 104 5 11.44 TRAVAUX DU MIDI
124 MORALES NICOLAS 00:52:41 M 181 SEM 105 30 11.39 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME
125 CORAZZA LUC 00:52:41 M 73 M3M 106 6 11.39
126 ALZIARY PHILIPPE 00:52:49 M 9 M2M 107 21 11.36
127 GONZALES MURIEL 00:52:53 F 118 M2F 20 5 11.35 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
128 SOULIER DAMIEN 00:52:53 M 230 M2M 108 22 11.35 CHEVALIERS DE CALES
129 CHAURAND PERRINE 00:53:00 F 65 SEF 21 6 11.32
130 PEREIRA VIVIANE 00:53:03 F 194 M2F 22 6 11.31
131 VERRIER HERVE 00:53:04 M 244 M2M 109 23 11.31
132 MORISSE SERGE 00:53:08 M 183 M4M 110 2 11.29 FOULEE SALONAISE
133 DUMUR GUILLAUME 00:53:10 M 95 SEM 111 31 11.29
134 FORNELLA LAURENT 00:53:11 M 105 M1M 112 38 11.28 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
135 TOURTIER GHISLAINE 00:53:18 F 321 M2F 23 7 11.26 FOYER RURAL EYGALIERES
136 TOMAS JOSE 00:53:19 M 240 M3M 113 7 11.25
137 GODINEZ AMELIE 00:53:34 F 116 SEF 24 7 11.20
138 DOMERGUE CELINE 00:53:35 F 90 SEF 25 8 11.20
139 FELIX MICKAEL 00:53:39 M 97 SEM 114 32 11.18
140 TOMASETTO THIERRY 00:53:40 M 268 M1M 115 39 11.18 ST CHAMAS
141 MASQUIN CYRIL 00:53:52 M 165 M1M 116 40 11.14 EYGUIERES COURSE
142 SALAS BONIFACIO 00:53:53 M 216 M2M 117 24 11.14
143 N:Anonyme 60 P:Anonyme 60 00:53:53 M 60 SEM 118 33 11.14 SC CHATEAURENARD
144 SALAS MAXIME 00:53:53 M 217 CAM 119 9 11.14
145 BAUDRY FLAVIE 00:53:54 F 26 CAF 26 1 11.13 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
146 CHOLLET GUILLAUME 00:54:14 M 67 M2M 120 25 11.06 EYGUIERES COURSES
147 GILABERT JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:54:22 M 115 M2M 121 26 11.04 AC MIRAMAS
148 NOE ANNE 00:54:22 F 188 M1F 27 11 11.04 COURIR AU ROVE
149 GUILBERT SALIA 00:54:22 F 286 M1F 28 12 11.04 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
150 MATHIEU NAOMI 00:54:24 F 166 M1F 29 13 11.03
151 MAHDID DAVID 00:54:24 M 281 M2M 122 27 11.03
152 GUILLAUME MELISSA 00:54:41 F 258 SEF 30 9 10.97
153 ARRIGHI LAETITIA 00:55:00 F 287 SEF 31 10 10.91 SALON TRIATHLON
154 PARIETTI PHILLIPE 00:55:01 M 260 M2M 123 28 10.91
155 APOKOURASTOS MICHEL 00:55:08 M 10 M2M 124 29 10.88 PETROINEOS/INEOS
156 BILLIERE CHRISTOPHE 00:55:18 M 307 M1M 125 41 10.85
157 TORNATO LAETITIA 00:55:19 F 241 M1F 32 14 10.85 MOI ET MES BASKETS
158 LEFEBVRE HERALD 00:55:22 M 148 M2M 126 30 10.84
159 GARNIER TIPHANIE 00:55:24 F 110 SEF 33 11 10.83 SALON TRIATHLON
160 LEVEQUE JULIEN 00:55:25 M 151 SEM 127 34 10.83 AC MIRAMAS
161 CARUSO CAMILLE 00:55:29 F 314 SEF 34 12 10.81
162 DESSE NATHALIE 00:55:31 F 300 M2F 35 8 10.81
163 BETTI FLORIE 00:55:32 F 316 SEF 36 13 10.80
164 IACONA JULIEN 00:55:37 M 339 SEM 128 35 10.79
165 BAGGIARINI JULIEN 00:55:43 M 301 SEM 129 36 10.77
166 INGUIMBERT AURELIE 00:55:43 F 129 M1F 37 15 10.77
167 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE 00:55:54 M 88 M4M 130 3 10.73 UDSP13
168 MANOUVRIER MAEVA 00:56:25 F 325 SEF 38 14 10.64
169 PACHA GUILLAUME 00:56:25 M 320 SEM 131 37 10.64 TEAM DES COSTES
170 FLORIMOND MARC 00:56:41 M 102 SEM 132 38 10.59
171 MOYEMONT ARNAUD 00:56:42 F 185 SEF 39 15 10.58
172 DUCLERGET ELODIE 00:56:44 F 91 SEF 40 16 10.58 SALON TRIATHLON
173 CHABERT JEAN-MARC 00:56:45 M 272 SEM 133 39 10.57
174 DEUDON VERONIQUE 00:56:49 F 85 M3F 41 1 10.56 COURIR A VELAUX
175 FUSCIEN VALERIE 00:56:54 F 107 M1F 42 16 10.54 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
176 MAGNE PAULE 00:57:06 F 157 M3F 43 2 10.51 SLC MARTIGUES
177 LE-CERF SEBASTIEN 00:57:10 M 147 M1M 134 42 10.50 FOULEE SALONAISE
178 LE-CERF MANON 00:57:11 F 146 CAF 44 2 10.49 FOULEE SALONAISE
179 SAVARIT NATHALIE 00:57:18 F 221 M1F 45 17 10.47 TEAM AUR
180 CALMES NICOLAS 00:57:19 M 53 M1M 135 43 10.47
181 OLYMBIOS ORANE 00:57:21 F 190 SEF 46 17 10.46
182 ROS GREGORY 00:57:25 M 355 M1M 136 44 10.45
183 ROS CELINE 00:57:25 F 210 M1F 47 18 10.45
184 LAUZE JEROME 00:57:25 M 263 SEM 137 40 10.45
185 STUTZMANN FANNY 00:57:33 F 235 SEF 48 18 10.43
186 DOMENECH YOHAN 00:57:33 M 89 SEM 138 41 10.43
187 TEYSSIER ESTELLE 00:57:34 F 292 ESF 49 1 10.42
188 HENRY OLIVIER 00:57:38 M 305 M1M 139 45 10.41
189 REYNAUD DAMIEN 00:57:41 M 337 SEM 140 42 10.40
190 INSERGUET NATHALIE 00:57:45 F 267 M2F 50 9 10.39
191 NICOLAS SANDRA 00:57:50 F 187 SEF 51 19 10.37 SALON TRIATHLON
192 SERRA PATRICE 00:57:57 M 226 SEM 141 43 10.35 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
193 LERCARI JULIE 00:57:59 F 149 SEF 52 20 10.35 TEAM AURELIA
194 CORTIE YVON 00:57:59 M 298 M2M 142 31 10.35
195 LACAMBRA EMILIE 00:58:14 F 136 SEF 53 21 10.30 USC SEPTEMES LES VALLONS
196 CUTARELLA CHRISTOPHE 00:58:19 M 357 SEM 143 44 10.29
197 BED-NARCZYK MALGURZATA 00:58:23 F 344 SEF 54 22 10.28
198 BONNET BERNARD 00:58:47 M 41 M3M 144 8 10.21 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
199 BUSCA ROMAIN 00:58:48 M 52 SEM 145 45 10.20
200 SEGUI NATHALIE 00:58:49 F 222 M1F 55 19 10.20 TEAM MARABOUT
201 HENRIQUEZ ALAIN 00:58:51 M 304 M3M 146 9 10.20 ATSCAF 13
202 N:Anonyme 336 P:Anonyme 336 00:58:52 M 336 M2M 147 32 10.19
203 PINTENA JOEL 00:58:55 M 271 M2M 148 33 10.18
204 NICOLAS ORELINE 00:58:56 F 186 SEF 56 23 10.18
205 SOUPEZ THEO 00:58:56 M 231 SEM 149 46 10.18
206 N:Anonyme 139 P:Anonyme 139 00:59:16 M 139 M1M 150 46 10.12
207 MERELLO ANNIE 00:59:24 F 170 M2F 57 10 10.10 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
208 DIAZ FRANCOIS 00:59:30 M 86 M1M 151 47 10.08 FOULEE SALONAISE
209 SOCHAT U 00:59:34 M 343 SEM 152 47 10.07
210 RICARD SOPHIE 00:59:48 F 205 M2F 58 11 10.03
211 JOUEN PEGGY 01:00:05 F 133 SEF 59 24 9.99
212 RUSSICA SYLVIE 01:00:11 F 297 M1F 60 20 9.97 ATSCAF 13
213 BOREL ALAIN 01:00:13 M 43 M3M 153 10 9.96 ACEP VALREAS
214 JOLY STEPHANE 01:00:14 M 293 M2M 154 34 9.96 MENOVAST
215 DIEULOUFET MICHELE 01:00:40 F 87 M2F 61 12 9.89 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
216 HOULES GERARD 01:00:41 M 127 M2M 155 35 9.89 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
217 PENSA LUDIVINE 01:00:43 F 290 SEF 62 25 9.88
218 MALAGOLI GERARD 01:00:44 M 160 M3M 156 11 9.88 ASM VIEUX PORT
219 STEFANELLI RAYNALD 01:00:44 M 232 M2M 157 36 9.88 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
220 ARROYO ALEXIS 01:00:52 M 12 M2M 158 37 9.86
221 MONTEIRO LUDIVINE 01:00:53 F 180 SEF 63 26 9.85
222 COMPARETTI RENE 01:00:55 M 269 M3M 159 12 9.85 FOULEE SALONAISE
223 SEMERIA PATRICK 01:01:02 M 224 M3M 160 13 9.83 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
224 BOLOT BENJAMIN 01:01:21 M 38 SEM 161 48 9.78
225 ASCIONE ALAIN 01:01:29 M 14 M2M 162 38 9.76
226 LA-ROCCA ROMAIN 01:01:38 M 142 SEM 163 49 9.73
227 MEVEL ELSA 01:01:42 F 172 SEF 64 27 9.72 B&B
228 MERELLO PIERRE-JEAN 01:01:45 M 171 M3M 164 14 9.72 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
229 REYNE CHRISTEL 01:01:52 F 204 M1F 65 21 9.70 SALON TRIATHLON
230 MIACHON DELPHINE 01:01:54 F 173 SEF 66 28 9.69
231 FALCO KARINE 01:01:56 F 253 M1F 67 22 9.69 POMPONETTE
232 AYOUB AUDREY 01:01:59 F 18 SEF 68 29 9.68
233 RICHIER SEBASTIEN 01:02:00 M 208 M1M 165 48 9.68
234 GRASSI NATHALIE 01:02:05 F 252 M2F 69 13 9.66 GENERATION N
235 MANCEL CAROLE 01:02:19 F 315 M1F 70 23 9.63 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES
236 GIRY CHRISTEL 01:02:20 F 347 SEF 71 30 9.63
237 GAUTHIER VERONIQUE 01:02:27 F 274 M3F 72 3 9.61 EYGALIERES
238 BUSCA DELPHINE 01:02:32 F 51 SEF 73 31 9.59
239 MELLADO DELPHINE 01:02:38 F 312 M1F 74 24 9.58 FOULEE SALONAISE
240 MICHELETTI OLIVIER 01:02:39 M 327 M3M 166 15 9.58
241 NEYRAND GERARD 01:02:46 M 329 M4M 167 4 9.56 COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR
242 CAVALIER JEAN-MARIE 01:02:52 M 58 M2M 168 39 9.54
243 CHAMPAGNE ALEXANDRE 01:02:57 M 61 M1M 169 49 9.53
244 WACHSPRESS FLORENCE 01:03:00 F 246 M1F 75 25 9.52
245 BRESSIEUX JULIE 01:03:09 F 47 SEF 76 32 9.50
246 CREVOISIER CAROLINE 01:03:09 F 74 SEF 77 33 9.50
247 BOMPARD MARION 01:03:10 F 39 SEF 78 34 9.50
248 BECCALETTO AUDREY 01:03:16 F 28 M1F 79 26 9.48
249 JOURDAN JACQUES 01:03:46 M 250 M4M 170 5 9.41 FOULEE DE GREASQUE
250 BURELLE ARNAUD 01:03:47 M 257 M1M 171 50 9.41
251 CABANNE CLAUDE 01:03:58 M 255 M5M 172 1 9.38 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
252 FONTVIEILLE MAGALI 01:04:04 F 103 M1F 80 27 9.37
253 MONOT MARTINE 01:04:07 F 178 M2F 81 14 9.36
254 ALONSO THIERRY 01:04:12 M 282 M2M 173 40 9.35
255 WEIBEL CAROLINE 01:04:12 F 247 M1F 82 28 9.35
256 WEIBEL MATTHIEU 01:04:13 M 248 M1M 174 51 9.34
257 LE-KIR PIERRE 01:04:18 M 352 SEM 175 50 9.33
258 CANAVESE MARINE 01:04:18 F 353 SEF 83 35 9.33 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
259 BALME ROBERT 01:04:26 M 23 M3M 176 16 9.31
260 ROUVEYROL MICHELLE 01:04:27 F 213 M1F 84 29 9.31 LES BOULETS CANONS DU 07
261 DE-MARC DANIELLE 01:04:28 F 83 M4F 85 1 9.31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
262 JULIEN OLIVIER 01:04:35 M 264 M2M 177 41 9.29 AC MIRAMAS
263 PEPIN ADELINE 01:04:44 F 192 CAF 86 3 9.27
264 LAUZE DIDIER 01:04:46 M 262 M2M 178 42 9.26 SALON TRIATHLON
265 DUFLOT JOEL 01:04:48 M 94 M3M 179 17 9.26
266 FERRIER CECILE 01:04:53 F 100 M1F 87 30 9.25 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE
267 PERRIN BENOIT 01:05:00 M 195 M1M 180 52 9.23
268 GABY SOPHIE 01:05:08 F 109 M1F 88 31 9.21
269 N:Anonyme 80 P:Anonyme 80 01:05:09 F 80 M1F 89 32 9.21 LA VOUTE FITNESS CLUB
270 MAILLE ROBERT 01:05:13 M 159 SEM 181 51 9.20
271 LAVILLE-NOEL VERONIQUE 01:05:22 F 145 M2F 90 15 9.18 SALON TRIATHLON
272 DOVAUD PATRICIA 01:05:36 F 277 M3F 91 4 9.15 ASSO CAP LUBERON CADENET
273 AUMERAN ALAIN 01:05:41 M 16 M3M 182 18 9.13 COURIR A VELAUX
274 BOUCHE ELISE 01:05:50 F 44 SEF 92 36 9.11 #RUN LANCON
275 GRIMALDI JEAN-MICHEL 01:05:54 M 120 M2M 183 43 9.10 X RAY TEAM
276 RUGANI CHRYSTELLE 01:05:54 F 214 M1F 93 33 9.10 X RAY TEAM
277 LE-TALLEC YVES 01:06:11 M 279 M2M 184 44 9.07 SL AA ALLAUDIENNE
278 LAN YVES 01:06:27 M 138 M2M 185 45 9.03
279 CHARLES SYLVIE 01:06:31 F 273 M4F 94 2 9.02 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
280 LAPLANE-BERNARD BERNARD 01:06:32 M 140 M3M 186 19 9.02 ASC SALON.
281 FERNANDEZ ALICE 01:06:46 F 98 SEF 95 37 8.99
282 HOSSELET LAURENCE 01:06:53 F 126 M1F 96 34 8.97 SALON HOCKEY CLUB
283 STEFANINI MARTHE 01:07:20 F 233 M2F 97 16 8.91 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
284 LARDET NOEMIE 01:07:29 F 141 M1F 98 35 8.89 CROSS TRAINER 13
285 RICHARD PATRICIA 01:07:47 F 207 M3F 99 5 8.85 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE
286 VISERLEI LIONEL 01:07:52 M 254 M2M 187 46 8.84
287 KERIMEL ANNICK 01:07:53 F 356 M2F 100 17 8.84 TAC CHARLEVAL
288 BURELLE KARINE 01:07:53 F 256 M1F 101 36 8.84
289 SAHLI HELMI 01:07:58 M 283 M2M 188 47 8.83
290 DELPIERRE LAETITIA 01:08:18 F 82 M1F 102 37 8.78
291 FLORIMOND DENIS 01:08:22 M 101 M1M 189 53 8.78 FLORIMOND
292 POULET SOPHIE 01:08:35 F 323 SEF 103 38 8.75 ASPM
293 GAGNAUX JEAN-NOEL 01:08:36 M 299 M3M 190 20 8.75
294 SANMARTIN PHILIPPE 01:08:43 M 219 M1M 191 54 8.73
295 NOUGAREDE JUSTINE 01:08:48 F 189 SEF 104 39 8.72
296 BRESSIEUX JULIEN 01:09:38 M 48 SEM 192 52 8.62
297 MICONNET MARION 01:09:45 F 174 SEF 105 40 8.60
298 JOUVE HENRI 01:09:51 M 135 M3M 193 21 8.59 COURIR A SAUSSET
299 BOIVIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 01:10:14 M 37 M1M 194 55 8.54
300 PEPIN CHRISTINE 01:10:24 F 193 M2F 106 18 8.52
301 BIVERT CLAIRE 01:10:38 F 35 SEF 107 41 8.49
302 BESSOT MANON 01:10:38 F 32 SEF 108 42 8.49 AC MIRAMAS
303 BEAUJEAN DJEEBOUN 01:11:09 F 27 M2F 109 19 8.43 FOULEE SALONAISE
304 BONNET MARIE 01:11:46 F 42 M3F 110 6 8.36 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
305 ROUSSEL JOEL 01:12:08 M 212 M2M 195 48 8.32
306 PASCALE ALEXANDRE 01:12:08 M 278 M1M 196 56 8.32 VS PELICAN
307 MEGE SYLVIE 01:12:32 F 169 M2F 111 20 8.27
308 BARONI JOSIANE 01:13:19 F 302 M2F 112 21 8.18
309 BAECILE FREDERIQUE 01:13:19 F 20 M1F 113 38 8.18 FLORIMOND
310 JARRY ISABELLE 01:13:30 F 334 M1F 114 39 8.16
311 BION OLIVIER 01:13:34 M 33 M2M 197 49 8.16
312 MAHAL MAGIDE 01:13:41 M 335 M2M 198 50 8.14
313 PINTO-DE-BARROS MICHELE 01:13:42 F 197 M3F 115 7 8.14
314 MONOT PAULINE 01:13:43 F 179 SEF 116 43 8.14
315 TCHERNOMODIK YVAN 01:14:09 M 238 M4M 199 6 8.09 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE
316 DOYEN AUDREY 01:14:09 F 289 ESF 117 2 8.09
317 BLANC COLETTE 01:14:59 F 36 M3F 118 8 8.00
318 MEGE MORGANE 01:15:03 F 168 SEF 119 44 7.99
319 CAPELLA ROMAIN 01:15:03 M 54 SEM 200 53 7.99
320 GIACONIA BOB-ROBERT 01:15:09 M 114 M4M 201 7 7.98 FOULEE SALONAISE
321 BRUNET DELPHINE 01:15:14 F 49 M1F 120 40 7.98
322 HAUTEFEUILLE KARINE 01:15:14 F 346 M1F 121 41 7.98
323 LEVEAU OLIVIER 01:17:00 M 150 SEM 202 54 7.79 FOULEE SALONAISE
324 ROBBA SANDIE 01:17:37 F 209 SEF 122 45 7.73
325 AUSSOURD CLAIRE 01:17:43 F 17 M3F 123 9 7.72 #RUN LANCON
326 LION JOSIANE 01:18:00 F 155 M4F 124 3 7.69 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
327 SOLER MICHEL 01:18:43 M 227 M5M 203 2 7.62 ATSCAF 13
328 DE-AMORIM MANUELA 01:19:32 F 75 M1F 125 42 7.54 LES GAAB
329 GAAB YANNICK 01:19:32 M 108 M1M 204 57 7.54 LES GAAB
330 CHAMPAGNE ISABELLE 01:20:42 F 62 M1F 126 43 7.43
331 MAILLE NORBERT 01:21:28 M 158 M3M 205 22 7.36
332 MONOT LAURA 01:22:08 F 177 SEF 127 46 7.31
333 MONOT JEAN-MARIE 01:22:46 M 176 M2M 206 51 7.25
334 CHRETIEN MARTINE 01:27:36 F 68 M2F 128 22 6.85 FOULEE SALONAISE
335 DOS-SANTOS FRANCOISE 01:27:36 F 333 M2F 129 23 6.85 FOULEE SALONAISE
336 PERROT MICHEL 01:34:54 M 275 M4M 207 8 6.32 AC ST REMY
337 CASTELLISI MARIE-JEANNE 01:36:51 F 57 M4F 130 4 6.20
338 DEGIOANI REMY-RAYMOND 01:38:33 M 78 M5M 208 3 6.09 FOULEE SALONAISE
339 BION PAUL 01:53:26 M 34 M5M 209 4 5.29