Résultats

Les Foulees Pelissannaises - 18.3 km. Édition 2019.

18.3 Km
15/09/2019 à 09:00:00 - Pélissane (13)
298 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS 01:05:07 M 754 M1M 1 1 16.86 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13
2 DURY DAVID 01:08:25 M 692 M1M 2 2 16.05 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE
3 LAIGLE MARTIAL 01:08:56 M 877 SEM 3 1 15.93 APC/ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS *
4 GRISEL RAPHAEL 01:09:42 M 880 M1M 4 3 15.75 CHARME AVENTURE
5 DURAND YOAN 01:10:29 M 899 SEM 5 2 15.58 APC
6 BELABED AMAR 01:10:46 M 617 SEM 6 3 15.52 CA BEAUCAIRE
7 VANHEE LUDOVIC 01:11:56 M 855 M1M 7 4 15.26
8 MAUCOURANT JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:11:59 M 758 M1M 8 5 15.25
9 PAMPLONA TONY 01:12:23 M 876 M1M 9 6 15.17
10 GARVI CLEMENT 01:14:35 M 706 SEM 10 4 14.72 BLACK CLOUD RUNNING CLUB
11 MONTECOT ANTOINE 01:14:50 M 768 M1M 11 7 14.67 RCC
12 CAUGANT ARNAUD 01:16:34 M 658 M1M 12 8 14.34 SALON TRIATHLON
13 BORRMANN DAVID 01:16:34 M 634 M1M 13 9 14.34 TEAM CEP FRANCE
14 CLEMENT STEPHANE 01:16:37 M 666 M1M 14 10 14.33
15 SAF KARIM 01:16:39 M 812 M1M 15 11 14.32 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
16 GROS ALEXANDRE 01:17:08 M 716 M1M 16 12 14.24 PELICANS ATHLETISME
17 MELLADO HENRY 01:17:34 M 547 M1M 17 13 14.16 FOULEE SALONAISE
18 CAILLET JULIEN 01:17:43 M 888 M1M 18 14 14.13
19 FUGIER PASCAL 01:18:24 M 702 SEM 19 5 14.01 GSBDD-BA701
20 MORTIER PIERRE 01:18:31 M 771 M2M 20 1 13.98 ESM BELGIQUE
21 RUSSICA VITO 01:18:55 M 896 M1M 21 15 13.91 ATSCAF 13
22 THELLIER BENJAMIN 01:19:10 M 832 SEM 22 6 13.87
23 ROURE SERGE 01:19:19 M 809 M2M 23 2 13.84
24 ZUNINO HUGUES 01:19:21 M 853 M2M 24 3 13.84 AC MIRAMAS
25 VERMEESCH NICOLAS 01:19:47 M 842 M1M 25 16 13.76 FOULEE SALONAISE
26 PALA ARNAUD 01:20:18 M 779 SEM 26 7 13.67
27 BARHOUMI ALI 01:20:31 M 878 SEM 27 8 13.64
28 HANULA GHISLAIN 01:20:35 M 725 M1M 28 17 13.63 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
29 DIOP BENOIT 01:20:53 M 887 M2M 29 4 13.58 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
30 HANICHE RACHID 01:21:22 M 723 M1M 30 18 13.49 SALON TRIATHLON
31 ROCHE THIBAUT 01:21:47 M 804 SEM 31 9 13.43 GUIDON D OR TARASCONNAIS
32 GIRAUD HENRI 01:21:49 M 711 SEM 32 10 13.42 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
33 FAIVRE BENJAMIN 01:21:49 M 696 SEM 33 11 13.42 #RUN LANCON
34 BELLENGE CLAUDE 01:21:55 M 618 M2M 34 5 13.40
35 MONTEIRO NICOLAS 01:22:02 M 769 SEM 35 12 13.38
36 VESTRI JEAN-LUC 01:22:21 M 843 M2M 36 6 13.33 REALTOR SEM
37 RODRIGUEZ FABRICE 01:22:50 M 805 M1M 37 19 13.26 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
38 LAWSON NICOLAS 01:23:02 M 746 M1M 38 20 13.22 SALON TRIATHLON
39 DEBATY NICOLAS 01:23:21 M 676 SEM 39 13 13.17 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON
40 BOYER SEBASTIEN 01:23:45 M 642 SEM 40 14 13.11 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB
41 HANNA PIERRE 01:23:55 M 724 M2M 41 7 13.08
42 SAHLI AHMED 01:24:09 M 813 M1M 42 21 13.05 ACP MARSEILLE
43 YOT EMMANUEL 01:24:43 M 848 M1M 43 22 12.96 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
44 CAVALLI PATRICK 01:25:12 M 659 M2M 44 8 12.89 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
45 GEPPIER CECILIA 01:25:28 F 709 M1F 1 1 12.85 AC MIRAMAS
46 SANCHEZ ARNAUD 01:25:37 M 816 SEM 45 15 12.82
47 LA-MARCA CEDRIC 01:25:38 M 738 SEM 46 16 12.82 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
48 NICOLAS PHILIPPE 01:25:40 M 777 M1M 47 23 12.82 BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS
49 DANY PATRICK 01:25:58 M 674 M3M 48 1 12.77 AC MIRAMAS
50 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE 01:26:10 M 798 SEM 49 17 12.74 GSBDD-BA701
51 LARDET CHRISTOPHE 01:26:35 M 743 M1M 50 24 12.68 CROSS TRAINER 13
52 JOURNET STEPHANE 01:26:38 M 733 M1M 51 25 12.67 REALTOR SEM
53 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL 01:26:41 M 728 M1M 52 26 12.67 USC SEPTEMES
54 NICOLAS AURELIE 01:26:57 F 869 M1F 2 2 12.63 PELICAN ATHLETISME
55 PAQUIER PATRICK 01:26:57 M 867 M1M 53 27 12.63 PELICAN ATHLETISME
56 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS 01:27:39 M 817 M3M 54 2 12.53 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS
57 JONQUET SEBASTIEN 01:27:44 M 879 SEM 55 18 12.52 FOULEE SALONAISE
58 LECLUSE FABIEN 01:28:06 M 748 SEM 56 19 12.46 GSBDD-BA701
59 PREUCTEAU VINCENT 01:28:11 M 858 M1M 57 28 12.45
60 CHAUVIN DAVID 01:28:16 M 663 SEM 58 20 12.44
61 DONADIO THIERRY 01:28:18 M 691 SEM 59 21 12.43 LES FARFADETS EYGUIERES
62 LUTHRINGER OLIVIER 01:28:31 M 753 M1M 60 29 12.40 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
63 MATUR VERONIQUE 01:28:38 F 757 M1F 3 3 12.39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
64 THIERY FRANCK 01:28:47 M 833 M2M 61 9 12.37 CHEVALIERS DE CALES
65 CREPATTE STEPHANE 01:28:53 M 672 SEM 62 22 12.35
66 FLUMIAMI ADRIEN 01:28:55 M 885 SEM 63 23 12.35
67 LACROUX CHRISTOPHE 01:29:03 M 736 M1M 64 30 12.33
68 JARRY LUDOVIC 01:29:45 M 731 SEM 65 24 12.23 SMAC
69 VERANI CHRISTOPHE 01:29:46 M 546 SEM 66 25 12.23
70 CORVEC NICOLAS 01:29:47 M 670 M1M 67 31 12.23 ATSCAF 13
71 AZM KAMEL 01:30:04 M 548 M1M 68 32 12.19 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
72 SILAIRE CARO 01:30:12 F 824 M2F 4 1 12.17 FOULEE SALONAISE
73 SIMONIN CELINE 01:30:22 F 825 M1F 5 4 12.15 ATSCAF 13
74 ROCA TONY 01:30:26 M 803 M1M 69 33 12.14 ATSCAF 13
75 PELLLARIN MICHEL 01:30:39 M 786 M2M 70 10 12.11 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME
76 ARTUPHEL MATTHIEU 01:30:40 M 608 SEM 71 26 12.11 AC MIRAMAS
77 BEGHOVACH MOHAMED 01:31:06 M 868 M2M 72 11 12.05 SALON TRIATHLON
78 GANGNANT MATTHIEU 01:31:12 M 705 M1M 73 34 12.04
79 NALET JOACHIM 01:31:15 M 775 SEM 74 27 12.03 PEIGNEE VERTICALE
80 BULME GEOFFREY 01:31:16 M 648 SEM 75 28 12.03
81 CALMEIL JEROME 01:31:24 M 653 M2M 76 12 12.01 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
82 MAZZIOTTA JOEL 01:32:02 M 760 SEM 77 29 11.93 GIGNAC
83 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE 01:32:11 M 694 M2M 78 13 11.91 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES
84 LOPEZ LAURENT 01:32:12 M 752 M2M 79 14 11.91
85 BOCQUET OLIVIER 01:32:13 M 626 M1M 80 35 11.91 TRIATHL'AIX
86 BRAMI SERGE 01:32:14 M 643 M3M 81 3 11.90 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES
87 ZIETEK JEROME 01:32:22 M 850 M1M 82 36 11.89 AC SALON
88 ZULESI JEAN-MARC 01:32:34 M 851 SEM 83 30 11.86 DEPUTE DES BDR
89 ZANINI PATRICK 01:32:36 M 849 M3M 84 4 11.86 KM42.195.MARSEILLE
90 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL 01:32:37 M 710 M3M 85 5 11.86 SANS
91 MENOT SYLVIE 01:32:39 F 761 M2F 6 2 11.85 ATSCAF 13
92 PERRET FREDERIC 01:32:40 M 789 M2M 86 15 11.85 BVHCP
93 SEDENO FABRICE 01:32:55 M 819 M1M 87 37 11.82 TEAM MARABOUT
94 SCHOENZETTER LAURENT 01:32:57 M 818 M1M 88 38 11.81 TEAM MARABOUT
95 ARNAUD GERARD 01:32:58 M 870 M3M 89 6 11.81
96 PRADURAT PAULINE 01:33:02 F 792 SEF 7 1 11.80 AC SALONAIS
97 ALMASSIAN GLAWDYS 01:33:03 F 895 SEF 8 2 11.80
98 ROUCHET CEDRIC 01:33:24 M 808 SEM 90 31 11.76 SALONCYCLOSPORT
99 GRUSSE-DAGNEAUX STEPHANE 01:34:00 M 719 SEM 91 32 11.68
100 JOHNER JEROME 01:34:05 M 732 SEM 92 33 11.67
101 KERNEN VINCENT 01:34:27 M 734 M1M 93 39 11.63 SALON TRIATHLON
102 ETTER MATHIEU 01:34:30 M 695 M1M 94 40 11.62
103 DONADEI GUY 01:34:35 M 860 M2M 95 16 11.61
104 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL 01:34:39 M 749 M1M 96 41 11.60 MASSILIA JUDO
105 ALMERAS PHILIPPE 01:34:51 M 607 M2M 97 17 11.58 LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE
106 HOPP CEDRIC 01:35:10 M 729 M1M 98 42 11.54
107 BELLOTTO SERGE 01:35:14 M 619 M1M 99 43 11.53 A-C-MIRAMAS
108 BERGE PIERRE 01:35:14 M 621 SEM 100 34 11.53
109 DURAND MAXENCE 01:35:31 M 900 M2M 101 18 11.50
110 MERGUI SANDRINE 01:35:32 F 763 M1F 9 5 11.49
111 TORKINGTON SALLY 01:35:39 F 836 M2F 10 3 11.48 GALOPANTS CAUMONT
112 CHABAS CHRISTOPHE 01:35:43 M 662 M2M 102 19 11.47 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT
113 WAGNER EMMANUEL 01:35:44 M 846 M1M 103 44 11.47 SALON TRIATHLON
114 FERRE JEAN-LOUIS 01:35:46 M 862 M2M 104 20 11.47
115 SOUCHARD DAVID 01:36:04 M 826 SEM 105 35 11.43
116 TOUBOUL FABRICE 01:36:17 M 837 M1M 106 45 11.40 CHEVALIERS DE CALES
117 BONOMI SERGE 01:36:21 M 883 M2M 107 21 11.40 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE
118 BRUGUIER NICOLAS 01:36:23 M 647 SEM 108 36 11.39 AC MIRAMAS
119 CERRONE HUGO 01:36:24 M 661 SEM 109 37 11.39 RMM
120 GUILLAUME VICTOR 01:36:26 M 722 ESM 110 1 11.39
121 FAUBLADIER FREDERIC 01:36:44 M 697 M1M 111 46 11.35
122 PAQUIS PATRICK 01:36:52 M 782 M1M 112 47 11.34
123 COMBE FABRICE 01:36:55 M 668 SEM 113 38 11.33 1985
124 ESHIGIAN MICHEL 01:37:29 M 872 M3M 114 7 11.26
125 MAZALTARIM DAVID 01:37:41 M 759 M1M 115 48 11.24 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
126 QUETTIER JEROME 01:37:46 M 794 SEM 116 39 11.23
127 FORESTIER LUC 01:37:55 M 699 M2M 117 22 11.21 CHEVALIERS DE CALES
128 COCO DANIEL 01:38:06 M 667 M2M 118 23 11.19
129 N:Anonyme 690 P:Anonyme 690 01:38:06 M 690 SEM 119 40 11.19
130 HECKETSWEILER ROMAIN 01:38:13 M 727 SEM 120 41 11.18 TRIATHL'AIX
131 NAPPE SYLVAIN 01:38:33 M 886 M1M 121 49 11.14
132 BULTEL PIERRE 01:38:35 M 649 SEM 122 42 11.14
133 BARRABES PAUL 01:38:49 M 882 SEM 123 43 11.11
134 TENDRON XAVIER 01:38:54 M 831 M1M 124 50 11.10
135 ROSTAING JEREMY 01:39:00 M 884 SEM 125 44 11.09
136 CASTELLANI CEDRIC 01:39:06 M 656 M1M 126 51 11.08
137 FRUMIN SEBASTIEN 01:39:16 M 701 M1M 127 52 11.06
138 RIBEIRO JORGE-MANUEL 01:39:28 M 799 M1M 128 53 11.04 ARCA BARCELOS RUNNERS
139 LIEGEARD CLEMENT 01:39:29 M 750 SEM 129 45 11.04
140 LIXENFELD HARALD 01:39:36 M 751 M2M 130 24 11.02
141 GOMEZ LOUISA 01:39:45 F 714 M2F 11 4 11.01 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE
142 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE 01:39:46 M 713 M2M 131 25 11.01 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE
143 ROYER MELISSA 01:39:48 F 810 M1F 12 6 11.00 LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE
144 FERAUD GERARD 01:39:49 M 698 M2M 132 26 11.00 AC MIRAMAS
145 DAUNOIS CHRISTOPHE 01:40:32 M 675 M1M 133 54 10.92
146 MICHEL CLEMENT 01:40:49 M 764 SEM 134 46 10.89
147 PALMERO LIONEL 01:40:58 M 781 SEM 135 47 10.87 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
148 VERDU DORINE 01:41:02 F 841 SEF 13 3 10.87 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
149 PHILIPPONAT MARTINE 01:41:10 F 894 M3F 14 1 10.85
150 CEAGLIO PASCAL 01:41:28 M 660 M1M 136 55 10.82
151 VIALA RENE 01:41:44 M 844 M4M 137 1 10.79 A.C.R.A (ARLES ET SA REGION)
152 DEJARDIN SEBASTIEN 01:42:04 M 680 M1M 138 56 10.76 ACP MARSEILLE
153 BOUNIOL MATHIAS 01:42:04 M 639 M1M 139 57 10.76 LES FURETS DES COLLINES
154 ROIGNANT FABIENNE 01:42:18 F 806 M2F 15 5 10.73
155 BONNERY VINCENT 01:42:21 M 628 M1M 140 58 10.73 COURIR AU ROVE
156 BURAZER THIERRY 01:42:33 M 650 M2M 141 27 10.71 FOULEE SALONAISE
157 GRANGIER ROMAIN 01:42:36 M 715 SEM 142 48 10.70 FOULEE SALONAISE
158 CHANDELIER JEAN-MARIE 01:42:41 M 881 M2M 143 28 10.69
159 FRIZON EMMANUEL 01:42:45 M 700 M1M 144 59 10.69
160 LE-BAYON NICOLAS 01:42:49 M 747 SEM 145 49 10.68 LANCON SPORTING CLUB
161 QUERE MELINDA 01:43:07 F 875 SEF 16 4 10.65 ATSCAF 13
162 PAMMACHIUS VIRGINIE 01:43:07 F 889 SEF 17 5 10.65 ATSCAF 13
163 CORVEC SANDRA 01:43:07 F 671 M1F 18 7 10.65 ATSCAF 13
164 LASCOUR CHRISTINE 01:43:11 F 744 M2F 19 6 10.64 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
165 TEILLET OLIVIER 01:43:26 M 830 M1M 146 60 10.62
166 BORDES JEAN-JACQUES 01:43:43 M 632 M1M 147 61 10.59
167 EL-ATRI ANIS 01:43:57 M 693 M1M 148 62 10.56 BOXING CLUB HIPPO
168 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS 01:44:00 M 828 M2M 149 29 10.56
169 TISSOT NICOLAS 01:44:01 M 835 M1M 150 63 10.56
170 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE 01:44:08 F 827 M3F 20 2 10.54 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB
171 SELLIER JEROME 01:44:50 M 821 M1M 151 64 10.47
172 ROSSO THIERRY 01:44:58 M 807 M3M 152 8 10.46 FOULEE SALONAISE
173 NOALES GREGORY 01:45:02 M 778 SEM 153 50 10.45
174 BREMOND SYLVAIN 01:45:04 M 644 M2M 154 30 10.45
175 MOULY NICOLAS 01:45:09 M 773 M2M 155 31 10.44 CSPCG 13
176 BOUZIANI SAMIR 01:45:21 M 863 M1M 156 65 10.42 PROVENCE ENDURANCE
177 RIVIERE FREDERIC 01:45:23 M 801 M1M 157 66 10.42
178 BOSSE SEBASTIEN 01:45:26 M 635 M1M 158 67 10.41
179 PARISI TONY 01:45:41 M 785 M2M 159 32 10.39 M10,47S/VENELLES
180 ABRIQUET STEPHANIE 01:45:52 F 601 M1F 21 8 10.37 AC MIRAMAS
181 BENATI PIERRE-STEPHANE 01:46:07 M 550 M2M 160 33 10.35 COURIR A SAUSSET
182 BOUVET SEBASTIEN 01:46:12 M 640 M1M 161 68 10.34
183 PONCET MARC 01:46:17 M 791 M2M 162 34 10.33 LYONDELL SPORT LOISIRS.
184 PEREZ NICOLAS 01:46:22 M 788 SEM 163 51 10.32
185 DECOOPMAN JULIEN 01:46:35 M 678 SEM 164 52 10.30
186 MONOT JEAN-LOUIS 01:46:51 M 787 M1M 165 69 10.28 CHEVALIERS DE CALES
187 MERABET KARIM 01:47:51 M 762 M2M 166 35 10.18 CSPCG 13
188 DELL ERIC 01:47:59 M 684 M2M 167 36 10.17 COURIR A VELAUX
189 ALMA STEPHANE 01:48:16 M 606 M1M 168 70 10.14 DGA ESSAI EN VOL
190 SEMPE DAVID 01:48:18 M 822 M1M 169 71 10.14
191 DEVAUX JEAN-MICHEL 01:48:20 M 689 M1M 170 72 10.14 LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON MIRAMAS
192 PUGET PHILIPPE 01:48:25 M 793 M2M 171 37 10.13
193 BERNARD JEAN-PIERRE 01:48:32 M 622 M4M 172 2 10.12
194 BONNIN NICOLAS 01:48:35 M 630 SEM 173 53 10.11
195 POGGIONOVO MICHEL 01:48:38 M 790 M3M 174 9 10.11
196 BARROUILLET BRUNO 01:49:14 M 613 M2M 175 38 10.05
197 NEERT GUILLAUME 01:49:16 M 897 SEM 176 54 10.05
198 RIEU SOPHIE 01:49:17 F 800 M1F 22 9 10.05
199 WEISSENBERGER VINCENT 01:49:18 M 847 SEM 177 55 10.05
200 LAPLACE RENE 01:49:59 M 742 M3M 178 10 9.98 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
201 LAUNAY DELPHINE 01:50:00 F 745 M1F 23 10 9.98 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
202 BAGNOL CECILE 01:50:03 F 610 M1F 24 11 9.98 LA FARE SPORT NATURE
203 DELPIERRE DAVID 01:50:12 M 686 M1M 179 73 9.96
204 HERNOUD JEAN-PIERRE 01:50:20 M 859 M2M 180 39 9.95 FOULEE SALONAISE
205 GUIGUES LAURENT 01:50:22 M 721 M2M 181 40 9.95
206 HAUQUIER SYLVAIN 01:50:38 M 726 SEM 182 56 9.92
207 BONNET THIERRY 01:50:49 M 629 M2M 183 41 9.91 FOULEE SALONAISE
208 BERTHOLIN DENIS 01:51:04 M 623 M1M 184 74 9.89 FOULEE SALONAISE
209 DUBOIS CLAUDE 01:51:13 M 707 M2M 185 42 9.87
210 MARCHAND AURELIEN 01:51:15 M 542 SEM 186 57 9.87
211 BARBIER CLEMENTINE 01:51:16 F 543 SEF 25 6 9.87 RUN 2 CHANGE
212 BONS JEAN-PIERRE 01:51:35 M 631 M4M 187 3 9.84 LANCON
213 MORELLI JEAN-LOUIS 01:51:52 M 770 M3M 188 11 9.82 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
214 RAVANAS JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:52:48 M 795 SEM 189 58 9.73
215 DEJEAN ANDRE 01:53:04 M 854 M3M 190 12 9.71 FOULEE SALONAISE
216 LIEVYNS CHRISTINE 01:53:11 F 898 M2F 26 7 9.70
217 DELORME MAGALI 01:53:41 F 685 M1F 27 12 9.66 CABBA
218 MOUE DOMINIQUE 01:53:44 F 772 M3F 28 3 9.65
219 BOREL VIVIANE 01:54:00 F 633 M4F 29 1 9.63 KMS/ACEP
220 LAPIERRE THOMAS 01:54:01 M 741 SEM 191 59 9.63 ASCPA
221 BOUKORT HADJ 01:54:38 M 637 M1M 192 75 9.58
222 DE-LENTDECKER MAGALI 01:54:51 F 683 M2F 30 8 9.56 LFO
223 BEAUVOIS MELANIE 01:54:51 F 616 M1F 31 13 9.56 LFO MOURIES
224 PARIETTI ANNIE 01:54:52 F 784 M2F 32 9 9.56 EYGUIERES COURSES
225 PETITJEAN MANUEL 01:54:57 M 891 M1M 193 76 9.55
226 BARNEOUD JEAN-PIERRE 01:54:57 M 612 M3M 194 13 9.55 FOULEE SALONAISE
227 DELAERE STEEVE 01:55:05 M 681 SEM 195 60 9.54
228 DELEBURY NATHALIE 01:55:12 F 682 M1F 33 14 9.53 NAT&DAV
229 BENSIMHON DAVID 01:55:12 M 620 M1M 196 77 9.53 NAT&DAV
230 SALEIL SYLVIE 01:55:16 F 814 M1F 34 15 9.53 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
231 LANNIER CHRISTOPHE 01:55:17 M 740 M2M 197 43 9.52 SALON TRIATHLON
232 POISSON GERARD 01:55:18 M 545 M2M 198 44 9.52
233 DEFFOBIS LAETITIA 01:55:35 F 679 SEF 35 7 9.50 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
234 BUSE SANDRINE 01:55:36 F 651 M1F 36 16 9.50 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
235 BARROUILLET JOELLE 01:55:48 F 614 M2F 37 10 9.48
236 MANCA FREDERIC 01:56:06 M 756 M2M 199 45 9.46
237 BALME ANDRE 01:56:06 M 611 M3M 200 14 9.46 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE MULTISPORTS
238 BREUX CHANTAL 01:56:09 F 646 M3F 38 4 9.45 SLC MARTIGUES
239 CAPELLA PIERRE 01:56:10 M 861 M3M 201 15 9.45
240 POUZERGUES SEBASTIEN 01:56:50 M 856 M2M 202 46 9.40 FOULEE SALONAISE
241 FURLIN RUDY 01:57:00 M 703 M2M 203 47 9.38
242 CHINAPPI SANDRINE 01:57:01 F 664 M2F 39 11 9.38 FOULEE SALONAISE
243 AGUILAR SOPHIE 01:57:22 F 602 M1F 40 17 9.36 FOULEE SALONAISE
244 DUBOIS THIERRY 01:57:26 M 871 M2M 204 48 9.35
245 N:Anonyme 605 P:Anonyme 605 01:57:59 F 605 M2F 41 12 9.31
246 BISCARO VALERIE 01:58:07 F 624 M1F 42 18 9.30 EYGUIERES COURSE
247 THOMAZIC THIERRY 01:58:31 M 834 M2M 205 49 9.26 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
248 ROCA LUIS 01:58:31 M 802 M2M 206 50 9.26 ELAN LAMBESCAIN
249 TARRES MARC 01:58:32 M 829 M1M 207 78 9.26 ECOLE DE L'AIR
250 WAGNER CARINE 01:58:35 F 845 M1F 43 19 9.26 SALON TRIATHLON
251 BOUHERET GAETAN 01:58:37 M 636 M3M 208 16 9.26
252 BONIN CORINNE 01:58:53 F 627 M1F 44 20 9.24
253 MACRET MARINE 01:59:37 F 755 SEF 45 8 9.18
254 CAUDRELIER ALAIN 01:59:38 M 657 M2M 209 51 9.18
255 BOULERAND SABINE 01:59:57 F 638 M1F 46 21 9.15 FOULEE SALONAISE
256 CAMARA FREDERIQUE 02:00:39 F 654 M2F 47 13 9.10 JOOGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES
257 GUIGNES LAURE 02:00:39 F 720 SEF 48 9 9.10
258 DALICHOUX EMMA 02:00:46 F 673 JUF 49 1 9.09
259 LA-MOTTA NADEGE 02:01:18 F 739 SEF 50 10 9.05
260 MOFREDJ ALI 02:01:20 M 767 M2M 210 52 9.05
261 BLANC DENIS 02:01:46 M 625 M3M 211 17 9.02
262 CHAPELIN VALERIE 02:02:41 F 893 M2F 51 14 8.95 ATSCAF 13
263 VASSIEU ALEXANDRA 02:03:08 F 840 SEF 52 11 8.92 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
264 CIRET FRANCK 02:03:53 M 665 M1M 212 79 8.86
265 N:Anonyme 737 P:Anonyme 737 02:04:19 M 737 M1M 213 80 8.83 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATHLON
266 ASSORIN CELINE 02:04:23 F 609 SEF 53 12 8.83
267 FELICELLI JACQUES 02:04:32 M 549 M3M 214 18 8.82 COURIR EN FRANCE
268 ZULJAN ANITA 02:05:10 F 852 M3F 54 5 8.77
269 DEBUCHY JEAN-MICHEL 02:05:11 M 677 M3M 215 19 8.77
270 SEDDAIU PIERRE 02:05:12 M 865 M1M 216 81 8.77
271 N:Anonyme 864 P:Anonyme 864 02:05:12 F 864 M1F 55 22 8.77
272 MIRMONT DAMIEN 02:05:48 M 766 SEM 217 61 8.73 PETROINEOS/INEOS
273 TOURON AUDREY 02:06:10 F 838 M1F 56 23 8.70
274 CHAPELIN ERIC 02:06:19 M 890 M2M 218 53 8.69 ATSCAF 13
275 BOUVIER FLORIAN 02:06:25 M 641 M1M 219 82 8.69 CLES GARDANNE
276 PAREDES THIERRY 02:06:41 M 783 M2M 220 54 8.67
277 KHADIR TAIEB 02:06:41 M 735 M1M 221 83 8.67
278 SERRE ROBERT 02:07:02 M 823 M2M 222 55 8.64 COURIR A MORIERES
279 PALLIANI CYRIELLE 02:07:07 F 780 SEF 57 13 8.64 TIPIS ROSES
280 SEGUIN-DE-FAZIO LILI 02:07:54 F 820 SEF 58 14 8.58 TIPIS ROSES
281 JANIN FRANCOIS 02:09:22 M 730 M1M 223 84 8.49
282 MILLOT CHANTAL 02:09:34 F 765 M3F 59 6 8.47
283 FERRAIVOLO MARINE 02:11:46 F 874 JUF 60 2 8.33
284 GALLOIS DOMINIQUE 02:14:03 M 704 M2M 224 56 8.19
285 FERRAIVOLO AGNES 02:15:19 F 873 M1F 61 24 8.11
286 POUZERGUES PIERRETTE 02:16:21 F 857 M2F 62 15 8.05 FOULEE SALONAISE
287 CUTARELLA MATHIEU 02:16:39 M 544 SEM 225 62 8.04
288 RAYBAUD-THEVENOT SANDRA 02:17:48 F 797 M1F 63 25 7.97
289 RAYBAUD SEBASTIEN 02:17:48 M 796 M1M 226 85 7.97 FAMILLE RAYBAUD 13
290 MOURE OCEANE 02:18:41 F 774 SEF 64 15 7.92
291 SALVATI EVELYNE 02:19:07 F 815 M1F 65 26 7.89 FOULEE SALONAISE
292 COMPARETTI MARIE-DOMINIQUE 02:19:08 F 866 M2F 66 16 7.89 FOULEE SALONAISE
293 BEAUJEAN CLAUDE 02:19:08 M 615 M3M 227 20 7.89 FOULEE SALONAISE
294 LESTEL JEAN-LOUIS 02:19:09 M 892 M2M 228 57 7.89 FOULEE SALONAISE
295 ALBALADEJO AURELIEN 02:20:44 M 603 SEM 229 63 7.80
296 GRUNINGER ROBERT 02:25:22 M 718 M5M 230 1 7.55 FOULEE SALONAISE-A.C.SALONAIS
297 CANU JEAN-MARC 02:55:14 M 655 M2M 231 58 6.27 TOBESPORT
298 VALLES RUBEN 02:56:11 M 839 M3M 232 21 6.23 ELAN LAMBESCAIN