Résultats

Foulee Saint Claude 2019

11.2 Km
12/05/2019 à 10:00:00 - MEYRARGUES (13)
139 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:39:45 822 TURI MARCO SEM 1 M 1 MARATHONIACK 16,98
2 00:40:02 730 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,86
3 00:40:45 856 CABADET JEREMY SEM 3 M 3 MARATHONIACK 16,56
4 00:41:34 703 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 4 M 4 SNOWSHOES05/GHAA 16,24
5 00:42:01 823 ESCALE PAUL SEM 5 M 5 MARATHONIAK-AIX ATHLE 16,07
6 00:43:11 817 SUROY VINCENT M1M 1 M 6 FSPN 15,63
7 00:43:37 812 BARROS-VALLET MATHIAS CAM 1 M 7 AC AURELIEN 15,48
8 00:43:48 707 BERNARD JEROME M1M 2 M 8 ROGNAC AC 15,41
9 00:43:57 797 SAISSAC BAPTISTE SEM 6 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,36
10 00:45:01 748 GONON THIERRY M1M 3 M 10 CROSS SPORT SERRE CHEVALIER 14,99
11 00:45:41 752 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD M1M 4 M 11 14,78
12 00:45:46 755 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 5 M 12 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14,75
13 00:45:50 860 CHANET VICTOR JUM 1 M 13 14,73
14 00:45:54 799 SANCHEZ MANUEL M2M 1 M 14 AC DIGNE 14,71
15 00:46:05 725 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 7 M 15 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,65
16 00:46:55 726 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 8 M 16 14,39
17 00:47:03 736 ETTORI VINCENT SEM 9 M 17 AUC ESCRIME 14,35
18 00:47:12 808 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 6 M 18 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14,30
19 00:48:55 779 PANNEKEET FREDERIC SEM 10 M 19 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,80
20 00:49:05 722 CANZANO MARC M2M 2 M 20 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,75
21 00:49:22 757 JANDARD NICOLAS M1M 7 M 21 A3S 13,67
22 00:49:36 718 BOUTIER BRUNO M2M 3 M 22 BOUTIER 13,61
23 00:50:08 717 BOURGOGNE OLIVIER SEM 11 M 23 13,46
24 00:50:18 762 LAFOLIE PIERRE ESM 1 M 24 13,42
25 00:50:24 780 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 25 13,39
26 00:50:51 849 DIANO PASCAL M3M 1 M 26 SCAC 13,27
27 00:51:02 825 BOUHALA PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 27 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,23
28 00:51:10 820 SANZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 28 13,19
29 00:51:16 855 HOCHART PHILIPPE M1M 9 M 29 13,17
30 00:51:50 778 OLIVERO SERGE M2M 6 M 30 TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 13,02
31 00:51:52 782 PERRIN JEROME SEM 12 M 31 OM ATHLE 13,01
32 00:51:54 785 PIERRE THOMAS SEM 13 M 32 13,01
33 00:51:55 859 HILAIRE GREGORY SEM 14 M 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,00
34 00:51:56 716 BOUREZ MATTHIEU SEM 15 M 34 13,00
35 00:52:33 729 DE-CASTRO-FINS SEBASTIEN SEM 16 M 35 12,84
36 00:52:38 734 DUCHATEAU LIONEL M1M 10 M 36 BVHC PEYROLLAIS 12,82
37 00:53:44 768 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 11 M 37 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12,56
38 00:53:45 788 REY ALLAN CAM 2 M 38 TEAM REYDERS 12,56
39 00:53:48 783 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 17 M 39 PERRIN BROTHERS RUNNING 12,55
40 00:54:32 824 JAHN GREGORY M1M 12 M 40 12,38
41 00:54:55 732 DIJOU FLORIAN SEM 18 M 41 12,29
42 00:54:58 784 PERRIN SIMON CAM 3 M 42 BVHCP 12,28
43 00:55:47 874 COHEN JEAN-PAUL M1M 13 M 43 DANS LE MOUVEMENT 12,10
44 00:55:59 821 ESCALE MAGALI SEF 1 F 1 MARATHONIACK-AIX ATHLE 12,06
45 00:56:08 773 MICHEL YANNICK M1M 14 M 44 DDLATORTUE 12,02
46 00:56:24 721 BULTEL PIERRE SEM 19 M 45 FRERO 11,97
47 00:56:53 711 BLAIS ALAIN M3M 2 M 46 CSPCG 13 11,87
48 00:56:53 759 KACHAOU SALIM M1M 15 M 47 11,87
49 00:57:03 793 ROSEAU XAVIER M1M 16 M 48 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 11,83
50 00:57:03 754 HANDY PHILIPPE M1M 17 M 49 11,83
51 00:57:07 735 DURET CHRISTOPHE SEM 20 M 50 11,82
52 00:57:23 863 MIOCHE DAVID SEM 21 M 51 11,76
53 00:57:29 740 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 7 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11,74
54 00:57:34 787 RAMIREZ TOMY JUM 2 M 53 11,73
55 00:57:56 811 CHALET SEBASTIEN M1M 18 M 54 11,65
56 00:57:57 710 BESSON LOIC SEM 22 M 55 11,65
57 00:58:04 786 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M1M 19 M 56 11,62
58 00:58:31 774 MORINEAU CLEMENT SEM 23 M 57 11,54
59 00:58:32 715 BOUREL DOMINIQUE SEM 24 M 58 11,53
60 00:58:35 798 SALE JOSEPH M3M 3 M 59 NEANT 11,52
61 00:58:56 781 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 60 11,45
62 00:58:56 706 BELKESSAM THIERRY M2M 8 M 61 11,45
63 00:59:51 708 BERNO THIBAUT SEM 25 M 62 11,28
64 00:59:53 765 LE-MEUR GABRIELLE M2F 1 F 2 SETE INDIVIDUEL 11,27
65 00:59:56 819 CAPPELLETTO CARINE M1F 1 F 3 AIL ROUSSET CLUB 11,26
66 00:59:57 818 BREYSSE CHRISMAU M3M 4 M 63 AIL ROUSSET RUNNING 11,26
67 01:00:46 858 DJAOU SEBASTIEN SEM 26 M 64 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 11,11
68 01:00:47 733 DIOT ALAIN M3M 5 M 65 INDIVIDUEL AIX EN PROVENCE 11,11
69 01:01:00 720 BREMOND SYLVAIN M2M 9 M 66 11,07
70 01:01:09 862 PEREZ NICOLAS SEM 27 M 67 11,04
71 01:01:17 714 BOSSE SEBASTIEN M1M 20 M 68 11,01
72 01:01:38 827 VOJTA BETTINA M2F 2 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,95
73 01:01:41 775 NARDON ERIC SEM 28 M 69 10,94
74 01:01:46 852 GHIHENEUF FABRICE M2M 10 M 70 10,93
75 01:02:07 737 FANIA HERVE M1M 21 M 71 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 10,87
76 01:02:32 749 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 3 F 5 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10,79
77 01:03:06 751 GUIEU GERARD M3M 6 M 72 ASCEA 10,70
78 01:03:11 761 KUHLMANN ANETTE M2F 4 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10,68
79 01:03:19 709 BESSETTES DANIELLE M3F 1 F 7 10,66
80 01:03:25 771 MERANDAT MARC M2M 11 M 73 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10,64
81 01:03:30 738 FANIZZI RENALD SEM 29 M 74 10,63
82 01:03:37 766 MANCHON JEAN-LUC M2M 12 M 75 10,61
83 01:03:46 764 LECLERC ARNAUD SEM 30 M 76 10,59
84 01:04:04 758 JIGOUREL SYLVIE M1F 2 F 8 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10,54
85 01:04:16 747 GIORDANO MARIE-PIERRE M1F 3 F 9 10,50
86 01:04:30 789 REY JOHANNA SEF 2 F 10 TEAM REYDERS 10,47
87 01:04:30 790 REY WILLY M1M 22 M 77 TEAM REYDERS 10,47
88 01:04:31 776 NESTEL AUDREY M1F 4 F 11 10,46
89 01:04:50 701 ADLEFF ARIANE M2F 5 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,41
90 01:04:54 810 VISSEAUX GUYLAINE M2F 6 F 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,40
91 01:04:55 769 MASSARI FREDERIC SEM 31 M 78 10,40
92 01:05:29 803 SOLER PATRICK M3M 7 M 79 COURIR A SAUSSET 10,31
93 01:05:52 724 CAUVIN ANDRE M4M 2 M 80 10,25
94 01:06:16 702 AUDIBERT JEROME M1M 23 M 81 10,19
95 01:06:28 741 FERRANDO JORDAN CAM 4 M 82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,16
96 01:06:30 743 GAUDENZI CLAUDE M2M 13 M 83 LES CRAUROIS 10,15
97 01:06:31 851 ORTIZ ANTONIO M1M 24 M 84 LIBRE 10,15
98 01:06:33 713 BOKANOWSKI VALERIE M2F 7 F 14 CAVAL PERTUIS 10,14
99 01:06:36 705 BALAC BERNARD M3M 8 M 85 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10,14
100 01:06:43 801 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 9 M 86 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10,12