Résultats


Course Trail de Château-Virant 10 KM. Édition 2019.

10 Km
28/04/2019 à 09:45:00 - Lancon-provence (13)
249 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:40:20 189 TEISSIER REMI SEM 1 M 1 ROGNAC AC 14.88
2 00:40:54 112 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 2 M 2 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.67
3 00:41:35 128 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 1 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.43
4 00:43:03 216 SAHLI AHMED M1M 2 M 4 ACP MARSEILLE 13.94
5 00:43:09 186 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 3 M 5 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.90
6 00:43:10 110 JOURDAIN PATRICK M2M 1 M 6 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.90
7 00:43:32 169 BOVIS FRANCOIS M1M 3 M 7 EMMELINE ET FRAN 13.78
8 00:43:37 63 GOLVET STEPHANE SEM 4 M 8 13.76
9 00:43:59 244 CAPUCHO JOAQUIM M2M 2 M 9 13.64
10 00:44:03 12 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 5 M 10 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 13.62
11 00:44:41 230 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 4 M 11 13.43
12 00:44:45 198 VILLA CEDRIC M1M 5 M 12 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 13.41
13 00:45:04 233 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.31
14 00:45:06 65 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 3 M 13 KM42.195 MARSEILLE 13.30
15 00:45:10 190 BERNARD PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 14 ACMIRAMA 13.28
16 00:46:19 6 DANY PATRICK M3M 1 M 15 A C MIRAMAS 12.95
17 00:46:36 26 GALLETTI ANTOINE SEM 6 M 16 CE ASCOMETAL 12.88
18 00:46:58 147 STEFANINI MAXIME CAM 1 M 17 12.78
19 00:47:02 223 PALA ARNAUD SEM 7 M 18 12.76
20 00:47:10 114 PALA ANTOINE M3M 2 M 19 12.72
21 00:47:14 187 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 1 F 2 AC MIRAMAS 12.70
22 00:47:27 253 PELLETANT PATRICK M3M 3 M 20 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.64
23 00:47:29 67 JOSUAN GILLES M1M 6 M 21 AC MIRAMAS 12.64
24 00:47:37 145 GALVEZ ANTHONY SEM 8 M 22 COURIR A SAUSSET 12.60
25 00:47:49 218 KORICHE FATEH M1M 7 M 23 ACP MARSEILLE 12.55
26 00:48:19 117 GRANOUX JULIEN SEM 9 M 24 12.42
27 00:48:23 85 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 10 M 25 12.40
28 00:48:43 245 BALESTRIERI AXEL CAM 2 M 26 CHRONO LIBRE 12.32
29 00:49:24 66 ZELI LAURENT M1M 8 M 27 ACRA ARLES 12.15
30 00:49:43 61 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 9 M 28 LA LANCONNAISE 12.07
31 00:49:49 141 N:Anonyme 141 P:Anonyme 141 SEF 2 F 3 12.04
32 00:49:59 56 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/KMS S 12.00
33 00:50:26 142 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 5 M 29 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.90
34 00:50:32 89 DURY JEREMY SEM 11 M 30 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.87
35 00:50:37 350 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 10 M 31 11.85
36 00:50:44 246 MOREAU FREDERIC M1M 11 M 32 ABC 11.83
37 00:50:51 101 CERES ROBERT M2M 6 M 33 DUC DRAGUIGNAN 11.80
38 00:50:56 90 MACIAS CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 34 COURIR A VELAUX 11.78
39 00:51:01 126 ROMISCH LIONEL M1M 13 M 35 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 11.76
40 00:51:18 64 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 14 M 36 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.70
41 00:51:37 115 MAURIN PHILIPPE M1M 15 M 37 11.62
42 00:51:50 234 GELIBERT FRANCK M1M 16 M 38 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 11.58
43 00:51:54 192 LERICHE ERIC M2M 7 M 39 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 11.56
44 00:52:00 50 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK M2M 8 M 40 AC MIRAMAS 11.54
45 00:52:05 136 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M2F 1 F 5 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 11.52
46 00:52:21 39 CALMEIL JEROME M2M 9 M 41 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.46
47 00:52:24 34 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 42 VITROLLES MULTI SPORT 11.45
48 00:52:32 150 MEYER MARTIN SEM 12 M 43 11.42
49 00:52:47 251 CARACENA STEPHANE M1M 17 M 44 USTM 11.37
50 00:53:43 163 ARMAND FLORENCE M1F 3 F 6 11.17
51 00:53:48 249 PORTES NOA ESM 1 M 45 FOULEES PELISSANAISE 11.15
52 00:53:49 171 GAYA SEBASTIEN M1M 18 M 46 11.15
53 00:54:06 200 HANICHE CARINE M1F 4 F 7 11.09
54 00:54:21 33 CAILLOL BENJAMIN SEM 13 M 47 CAILLOL 11.04
55 00:54:30 201 HANICHE ALEXANDRE CAM 3 M 48 SALON TRIATHLON 11.01
56 00:54:35 123 LATHIERE YOAN SEM 14 M 49 10.99
57 00:54:37 177 MERHOUNI ABDELKADER M3M 4 M 50 RCC 10.99
58 00:54:41 211 CHAIX ANTHONY SEM 15 M 51 10.97
59 00:55:09 260 INCONNU M2M 11 M 52 10.88
60 00:55:25 185 BARROIS ANNE-CHRISTINE M1F 5 F 8 10.83
61 00:55:29 133 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 6 F 9 LES FOULEES ROCASSIERES 10.81
62 00:55:29 96 ANDREANI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 53 10.81
63 00:55:48 40 MATTEI SYLVAIN SEM 16 M 54 10.75
64 00:56:16 203 LONG JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 55 10.66
65 00:56:20 188 FERAUD GERARD M2M 13 M 56 AC MIRAMAS 10.65
66 00:56:22 97 N:Anonyme 97 P:Anonyme 97 M2F 2 F 10 FOULEE SALONAISE 10.64
67 00:56:24 149 SANTOS PAULINE SEF 3 F 11 10.64
68 00:56:25 140 SANTOS FRANCK M2M 14 M 57 LE BOL D'AIR BARBENAIS 10.64
69 00:56:35 106 SMARAGDACHI THIERRY M2M 15 M 58 FOUL 10.60
70 00:56:36 109 DELL ERIC M2M 16 M 59 COURIR A VELAUX 10.60
71 00:56:38 7 APARICIO GILLES SEM 17 M 60 10.59
72 00:56:39 81 STEFANELLI BRIGITTE M3F 1 F 12 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10.59
73 00:56:39 76 BERNARD THOMAS M1M 20 M 61 10.59
74 00:56:58 127 BOUFFIER JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 17 M 62 COURIR A SAUSSET 10.53
75 00:57:01 162 SAINT-HILAIRE BERNARD M3M 5 M 63 RCC 10.52
76 00:57:04 193 ALAPETITE FRANCOIS SEM 18 M 64 10.51
77 00:57:05 27 FAYOLLE TAMARA M2F 3 F 13 S/L CA LANGOGNE 10.51
78 00:57:07 71 MAROLLE JIMMY M1M 21 M 65 10.50
79 00:57:09 43 MENDEZ VIRGINIE SEF 4 F 14 10.50
80 00:57:13 100 ISSALYS CAROLE M2F 4 F 15 DUC ATHLETISME 10.49
81 00:57:23 227 TOFFETTI-SANCHEZ CARLOS-ALBERTO M1M 22 M 66 10.46
82 00:57:27 250 DOL FLORENT SEM 19 M 67 10.44
83 00:57:28 143 SCHWOERER CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 68 10.44
84 00:57:33 73 MAURY AURELIE SEF 5 F 16 10.43
85 00:57:34 72 HERAUD CHRISTOPHE SEM 20 M 69 10.42
86 00:57:41 113 REBONDY MELANIE SEF 6 F 17 COURIR A VELAUX 10.40
87 00:57:59 224 SOULIER JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 6 M 70 A VOS BASKET ISTRES 10.35
88 00:58:03 151 GIANNITRAPANI CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 71 RCC 10.34
89 00:58:07 228 ALTOUNTOPIAN REMI JUM 1 M 72 10.32
90 00:58:08 159 BAGNOL CORENTIN CAM 4 M 73 JEUNES SAPEURS POMPIERS BERRE 10.32
91 00:58:18 23 FOULARD CHRISTOPHE M2M 18 M 74 10.29
92 00:58:32 104 BRUN THIERRY M2M 19 M 75 10.25
93 00:58:32 252 DESPLA FLORENCE M1F 7 F 18 COURIRI A SAUSSET 10.25
94 00:58:39 221 LOPEO EDMOND M2M 20 M 76 COURIR A SAUSSET 10.23
95 00:58:42 54 BONNETY LAURENT M1M 25 M 77 10.22
96 00:58:49 229 ARRIGHI LAETITIA SEF 7 F 19 SALON 10.20
97 00:58:57 202 LAPORTE YANN SEM 21 M 78 10.18
98 00:59:00 44 CHAVERNAC PIERRE SEM 22 M 79 10.17
99 00:59:06 157 MARRONI RAPHAEL SEM 23 M 80 10.15
100 00:59:21 62 BURAZER THIERRY M2M 21 M 81 FOULEE SALONAISE 10.11