Résultats

La Foulée Venelloise : Course pédestre 5.8 km. Édition 2019.

5.8 Km
26/05/2019 à 09:30:00 - VENELLES (13)
170 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:19:08 17 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 1 M 1 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME 18.19
2 00:19:25 62 FORT JIMMY SEM 2 M 2 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 17.92
3 00:19:31 214 CABADET JEREMY SEM 3 M 3 MARATHONIACK 17.83
4 00:20:11 107 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 17.24
5 00:20:58 292 TAIEBI KARIM M1M 2 M 5 USCS SEPTEMES 16.60
6 00:21:28 138 VULLO MAXIME SEM 4 M 6 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.21
7 00:21:39 34 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 5 M 7 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.07
8 00:21:42 253 BRUNET EMILIEN CAM 1 M 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16.04
9 00:21:51 43 CREST THOMAS SEM 6 M 9 TO BE SPORT 15.93
10 00:21:54 61 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 7 M 10 15.89
11 00:21:57 284 GAUTIER MAXIME SEM 8 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.85
12 00:22:08 124 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 3 M 12 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 15.72
13 00:22:15 134 VALENTI NICOLAS CAM 2 M 13 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.64
14 00:22:29 201 DORIANO STEVE SEM 9 M 14 OM ATHLETISME 15.48
15 00:22:35 29 CANZANO MARC M2M 1 M 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.41
16 00:22:58 12 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 2 M 16 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.15
17 00:23:05 16 BELMADI SID'AHMED M3M 1 M 17 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.08
18 00:23:24 97 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 18 14.87
19 00:23:33 202 MAILLE RICHARD M2M 4 M 19 LFA TRETS 14.78
20 00:23:43 78 JOSUAN GILLES M1M 4 M 20 AC MIRAMAS 14.67
21 00:23:45 39 COLLAERTS XAVIER M1M 5 M 21 14.65
22 00:23:47 287 FERRERO FABIEN SEM 10 M 22 14.63
23 00:23:54 112 ROSA MARC M2M 5 M 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.56
24 00:23:57 293 PELLETANT PATRICK M3M 2 M 24 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.53
25 00:24:01 27 CAMOIN JEAN-YVES M2M 6 M 25 14.49
26 00:24:33 100 PINCZON-DU-SEL QUENTIN JUM 1 M 26 COURIR A FUVEAU 14.18
27 00:24:33 73 HANICHE ALEXANDRE CAM 3 M 27 SALON TRIATHLON 14.18
28 00:24:36 2 ALLARD JEROME M1M 6 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.15
29 00:24:41 6 ASCIONE FLORIAN ESM 1 M 29 14.10
30 00:24:44 77 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 7 M 30 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.07
31 00:24:59 286 BEZAULT LAURA SEF 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.93
32 00:25:02 135 VERRIER CLEMENT SEM 11 M 31 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.90
33 00:25:17 68 GINOUX MARC-STEPHANE SEM 12 M 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.76
34 00:25:17 99 PETOLAS FLAVIEN CAM 4 M 33 13.76
35 00:25:24 207 SINNAMA LUDOVIC CAM 5 M 34 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.70
36 00:25:27 285 CHARPENTIER GERARD M3M 3 M 35 13.67
37 00:25:29 278 DORILAS ALINE SEF 2 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.66
38 00:25:41 56 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 8 M 36 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.55
39 00:26:00 210 COCCI JEAN-MARC M1M 7 M 37 ACP MARSEILLE 13.38
40 00:26:08 131 TORNATO VIRGILE M2M 9 M 38 MOI ET MES BASKETS/CHARLEVAL VTT 13.32
41 00:26:11 57 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 13 M 39 LUYNES 13.29
42 00:26:16 283 ESCALE MAGALI SEF 3 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.25
43 00:26:22 48 DELAGE LUCILE CAF 1 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.20
44 00:26:31 33 CHATAIGNIER BAPTISTE SEM 14 M 40 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.12
45 00:26:33 114 SALE JOSEPH M3M 4 M 41 NEANT 13.11
46 00:26:40 67 GIMENEZ DANIEL M3M 5 M 42 13.05
47 00:26:43 44 CROGUENNEC ALEXANDRE M1M 8 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.03
48 00:26:50 8 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 10 M 44 PEYNIER 12.97
49 00:27:07 9 BAHAT ABBES M2M 11 M 45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.83
50 00:27:13 98 PELEGRIN MICHEL M2M 12 M 46 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.79
51 00:27:14 5 ARQUIER CAROLE M2F 1 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.78
52 00:27:26 117 SILVENTE PASCAL M1M 9 M 47 12.69
53 00:27:30 277 INDRAYANI EKA SEF 4 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.65
54 00:27:35 41 COMETTO CHRISTIAN M3M 6 M 48 12.62
55 00:27:41 204 JAPIOT MAYLIS CAF 2 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.57
56 00:27:44 42 CONTAL MELANIE ESF 1 F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.55
57 00:27:57 123 SUAREZ JOSEPH-SELECTIONNEZ M2M 13 M 49 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.45
58 00:28:00 211 DEVERT JOEL M2M 14 M 50 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLET 12.43
59 00:28:01 50 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 15 M 51 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.42
60 00:28:01 296 DIF RACHID M2M 16 M 52 12.42
61 00:28:24 76 JIGOUREL SYLVIE M1F 1 F 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 12.25
62 00:28:48 279 CHAMPAULT CHRISTIAN M1M 10 M 53 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.08
63 00:28:53 216 TAUTIL SABINE M2F 2 F 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.05
64 00:28:59 215 SEYIER ADELINE M1F 2 F 11 12.01
65 00:29:01 26 BY EVELYNE M2F 3 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.99
66 00:29:18 38 COHEN EVA ESF 2 F 13 FFA 11.88
67 00:29:32 69 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 4 F 14 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.78
68 00:29:35 102 PINELLI MICHEL M1M 11 M 54 SPORT& CO 11.76
69 00:29:38 13 BARROUILLET STEPHANE- M1M 12 M 55 11.74
70 00:29:45 79 KECHKEGUIAN ERINN JUF 1 F 15 11.70
71 00:29:45 7 ASTIC MARTINE M2F 5 F 16 11.70
72 00:30:07 22 BRECHEMIER LUC M3M 7 M 56 GEPSA.M.A LUYNES 11.56
73 00:30:24 276 BONNET RAYMOND M3M 8 M 57 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.45
74 00:30:26 111 ROBERT FRANCOISE M3F 1 F 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.43
75 00:30:34 280 DANIEL SEBASTIEN M1M 13 M 58 OM ATHLETISME 11.38
76 00:30:40 129 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 3 F 18 MOI ET MES BASKETS 11.35
77 00:30:41 83 LENFANT PASCAL CAM 6 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.34
78 00:30:48 85 MAITREPIERRE MARIE M1F 4 F 19 MASSILIA MARATHON 11.30
79 00:31:08 133 TOULY PASCAL M2M 17 M 60 TEAM MULTIDISTANCE AIXMAN 13 11.18
80 00:31:15 205 PROCACCINI MICHEL M3M 9 M 61 CARSAT SUD EST 11.14
81 00:31:16 37 COHEN CHARLOTTE JUF 2 F 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.13
82 00:31:16 74 IBRE CHRISTIAN M3M 10 M 62 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.13
83 00:31:29 291 BOURTEAU FLAVIEN M2M 18 M 63 AVC AIX 11.05
84 00:31:34 109 RICHARD ERIC M3M 11 M 64 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.02
85 00:31:43 106 PRUNCK MIREILLE M3F 2 F 21 VERDON 3 TERROIRS 10.97
86 00:31:45 281 GORA CHRISTIAN M3M 12 M 65 10.96
87 00:31:50 10 BAIER CHRISTIAN M4M 1 M 66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.93
88 00:31:57 116 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 13 M 67 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.89
89 00:32:00 213 DAUFRESNE VALERY M1M 14 M 68 10.88
90 00:32:04 282 GAUTIER YOLANDE M3F 3 F 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.85
91 00:32:06 70 GONZALEZ ANDRE M3M 14 M 69 CSPCG 13 10.84
92 00:32:23 137 VILLECOURT SOFIAN JUM 2 M 70 10.75
93 00:32:26 96 PASCAL CECILE SEF 5 F 23 10.73
94 00:32:27 125 TANTOT BENOIT SEM 15 M 71 10.72
95 00:32:34 88 MALBEQUI FRANCK M2M 19 M 72 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.69
96 00:32:41 65 GERGES CYRIL M1M 15 M 73 10.65
97 00:32:45 47 DEFRANCE CHRISTINE M1F 5 F 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.63
98 00:32:52 63 GAILLARD VALERIE M2F 6 F 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.59
99 00:32:57 295 NONNATO GERALDINE SEF 6 F 26 10.56
100 00:33:02 82 LAMBERT VALENTIN SEM 16 M 74 LES 4 ROUES DU TRACTEUR 10.53