Résultats

La Foulée Venelloise : Course pédestre 10 km. Édition 2019.

10 Km
26/05/2019 à 09:30:00 - VENELLES (13)
372 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:33:31 737 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB 17.90
2 00:34:01 803 TURI MARCO SEM 2 M 2 MARATHONIACK 17.64
3 00:34:35 839 COQUARD JULIEN SEM 3 M 3 TRIATHL'AIX 17.35
4 00:35:22 564 BRUNET JULIEN SEM 4 M 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 16.97
5 00:36:23 867 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 5 PEYNIER 16.49
6 00:36:48 825 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT M1M 1 M 6 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.30
7 00:37:10 845 GENIN SIMON SEM 6 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.14
8 00:38:22 921 DUMAS CHRISTOHE SEM 7 M 8 TRIATHL'AIX 15.64
9 00:38:36 859 BUAT ANTOINE M1M 2 M 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.54
10 00:38:38 732 MOUILA JACKY M1M 3 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.53
11 00:38:52 749 PERRIN JEROME SEM 8 M 11 OM ATHLETISME 15.44
12 00:39:12 525 ABBES PATRICK M2M 1 M 12 OM ATHLETISME 15.31
13 00:39:26 787 SOBRERO LUDOVIC JUM 1 M 13 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.22
14 00:40:02 641 GERARD THIERRY M2M 2 M 14 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.99
15 00:40:05 531 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 9 M 15 TRIATHL'AIX 14.97
16 00:40:16 654 GREMEAUX DENIS M2M 3 M 16 ASCEA 14.90
17 00:40:25 780 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 4 M 17 TEAM CHI.FU.MI 14.85
18 00:40:29 769 RIVIER JEROME M1M 5 M 18 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14.82
19 00:40:35 546 BEL FLORENT SEM 10 M 19 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.78
20 00:40:39 582 CHARPENTEAU YOHANN M1M 6 M 20 14.76
21 00:40:41 773 ROSE LOUIS JUM 2 M 21 14.75
22 00:40:42 747 PERREARD ALAIN M1M 7 M 22 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.74
23 00:41:05 581 CHAPE REMI SEM 11 M 23 RUNNING EVASION 14.60
24 00:41:08 828 DEPETRIS PASCAL M1M 8 M 24 14.59
25 00:41:12 662 GUY SYLVAIN SEM 12 M 25 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.56
26 00:41:54 721 MATON ERIC M2M 4 M 26 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 14.32
27 00:42:03 529 AMBID TRISTAN SEM 13 M 27 14.27
28 00:42:03 542 BALIEU OLIVIER M1M 9 M 28 14.27
29 00:42:05 778 SANTOS JOSEPH M2M 5 M 29 KEEP COOL VENELLES 14.26
30 00:42:16 908 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 6 M 30 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 14.20
31 00:42:20 906 DOSS-906-SANS-NOM FICHE-SANS-NOM M1M 10 M 31 14.17
32 00:42:23 910 ROUY CLEMENT SEM 14 M 32 14.16
33 00:42:33 670 HOT FLORIANE SEF 1 F 1 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB-MARATHONIACK 14.10
34 00:42:38 919 PAURIOL CLEMENT SEM 15 M 33 TRIATHL'AIX 14.07
35 00:42:39 567 CABARDOS OLIVIER M1M 11 M 34 14.07
36 00:42:58 916 PROUST OLIVIER M2M 7 M 35 CLES GARDANNE TRI 13.96
37 00:43:01 912 BILL CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 36 JGR 13.95
38 00:43:07 587 COLMOU RONAN M1M 13 M 37 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.92
39 00:43:08 534 ARQUIER SYLVAIN SEM 16 M 38 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.91
40 00:43:10 544 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 14 M 39 13.90
41 00:43:18 699 LECORDIER PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 40 13.86
42 00:43:34 855 BOUHALA PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 41 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.77
43 00:43:39 852 BARRIT ERIC M1M 15 M 42 AUC PENTATHLON 13.75
44 00:43:44 873 AMANI SAMIR SEM 17 M 43 MASSILIA MARATHON 13.72
45 00:43:50 915 PEREN ANTHONY SEM 18 M 44 TRIATHL'AIX 13.69
46 00:43:56 782 SENTENAC SEBASTIEN SEM 19 M 45 13.66
47 00:43:57 734 MOURON MICHEL M2M 10 M 46 COURIR A FUVEAU 13.65
48 00:44:03 725 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 20 M 47 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 13.62
49 00:44:05 619 ELMALEH JEREMIE SEM 21 M 48 13.61
50 00:44:10 902 NICOLAS PHILIPPE M1M 16 M 49 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.58
51 00:44:21 601 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 2 F 2 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.53
52 00:44:30 570 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 17 M 50 13.48
53 00:44:38 556 BOUREZ MATTHIEU SEM 22 M 51 13.44
54 00:44:39 606 DESALEUX THIBAULT ESM 1 M 52 ETOILE PUJOLS OLYMPIQUE 13.44
55 00:44:49 604 DEPETRIS PHILIPPE M1M 18 M 53 MONSIEUR 13.39
56 00:44:55 909 BLANC FREDERIC M1M 19 M 54 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.36
57 00:44:57 616 DUCHATEAU LIONEL M1M 20 M 55 SECTION RUNNING 13.35
58 00:45:01 858 JOSI LUDOVIC SEM 23 M 56 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 13.33
59 00:45:04 750 PERRIN JULIEN SEM 24 M 57 VENAIOU 13.31
60 00:45:07 593 DARBOUR ROMARIC M1M 21 M 58 13.30
61 00:45:10 674 JAQIR-GRANGER MOHAMED-EL-MAHD SEM 25 M 59 13.28
62 00:45:15 742 OBERT GUILLAUME M1M 22 M 60 13.26
63 00:45:15 861 GIRAUD PAUL M1M 23 M 61 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.26
64 00:45:21 952 BRAULT REMY CAM 1 M 62 KM 610 13.23
65 00:45:27 748 PERRET FREDERIC M2M 11 M 63 SECTION RUNNING 13.20
66 00:45:31 705 LOPEZ JEREMY SEM 26 M 64 SPORT& CO 13.18
67 00:45:35 738 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 27 M 65 CABBA 13.16
68 00:45:36 602 DEL-RIO DAVID M1M 24 M 66 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.16
69 00:45:55 579 CHAMBARD CAROLINE M1F 1 F 3 13.07
70 00:46:09 759 PRADES PATRICE M1M 25 M 67 LA FOULEE MUROISE 13.00
71 00:46:11 588 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 28 M 68 12.99
72 00:46:11 907 VOJTA LEO-PAUL SEM 29 M 69 12.99
73 00:46:15 551 BEUN PIERRE-THOMAS M1M 26 M 70 PTOZEU 12.97
74 00:46:15 866 GENEREUX ISABELLE M2F 1 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.97
75 00:46:24 644 GIGOU RICHARD M1M 27 M 71 12.93
76 00:46:37 953 VAN-BAAREN WOUTER M2M 12 M 72 12.87
77 00:46:38 736 NAJMAN JEROME M1M 28 M 73 SECTION RUNNING 12.87
78 00:46:40 913 MERLE PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 74 CLES GARDANNE TRI 12.86
79 00:46:43 851 RODRIGUEZ DAVID M2M 14 M 75 12.84
80 00:46:47 676 JEREMIE JUTEL JUM 3 M 76 12.83
81 00:46:48 914 INDACO ELODIE SEF 3 F 5 TRIATHL'AIX 12.82
82 00:46:51 661 GUILLOT PIERRE M3M 1 M 77 12.81
83 00:47:02 693 LAMBERT REMI SEM 30 M 78 1990 12.76
84 00:47:10 831 VENTRE ADRIEN SEM 31 M 79 12.72
85 00:47:15 954 FORTUNO THIERRY M3M 2 M 80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.70
86 00:47:22 611 DI-SCALA MATHIEU SEM 32 M 81 12.67
87 00:47:25 807 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 3 M 82 12.65
88 00:47:30 798 TOQUART AURELIE SEF 4 F 6 12.63
89 00:47:30 572 CASTELLANO JEAN-LUC M1M 29 M 83 12.63
90 00:47:32 868 LEJEUNE DAMIEN SEM 33 M 84 12.62
91 00:47:34 695 LAPORTE FRANCOIS M1M 30 M 85 12.61
92 00:47:35 554 BONMATI MICHEL M1M 31 M 86 POMPIER VITROLLES 12.61
93 00:47:37 875 FALDUTO JEAN-PAUL M1M 32 M 87 CLES GARDANNE TRI 12.60
94 00:47:37 865 QUEREUX MICKAEL M1M 33 M 88 KM 610 12.60
95 00:47:42 624 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 4 M 89 12.58
96 00:47:57 563 BRUNET CHRISTOPHE SEM 34 M 90 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.51
97 00:47:58 799 TOUMI NADIA SEF 5 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.51
98 00:47:59 869 STEVANCE PAULINE SEF 6 F 8 12.50
99 00:48:02 585 COHEN JEAN-PAUL M1M 34 M 91 DANS LE MOUVEMENT 12.49
100 00:48:12 793 SUPRANO OLIVIER M1M 35 M 92 ACTIMMIS 12.45