Résultats

5Km, 10Km et Semi Marathon de Nimes
MC Nimes : Semi. Édition 2019.

21 Km
01/05/2019 à 09:00:00 - Nimes (30)
1323 arrivant(e)s.

  Photos ICI




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:03:31 60 RUTOH DENNIS SEM 1 M 1 AC MIRAMAS 19,93
2 01:03:57 93 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUEDE MARSEILLE 19,80
3 01:06:09 114 SERGHINI MOHAMMED SEM 3 M 3 SCO 19,14
4 01:07:35 47 JOLIVET STEPHANE M1M 1 M 4 AC2A ALES 18,73
5 01:07:43 21 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 4 M 5 AIX EN PROVENCE 18,70
6 01:09:46 1379 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED M1M 2 M 6 18,15
7 01:12:48 10 KSOUDA NOAMEN M1M 3 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,39
8 01:13:12 70 DARBO NICOLAS SEM 5 M 8 ASSP VERGEZE 17,30
9 01:13:23 111 EL-BARRAH AZIZ M1M 4 M 9 AIX ATHLE 17,25
10 01:13:44 78 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 6 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,17
11 01:13:55 1330 MESBAHI-ACHOUR MOHAMMED SEM 7 M 11 CAS AVIGNON 17,13
12 01:14:12 65 CARRET ADRIEN SEM 8 M 12 CAP BOLLENE 17,06
13 01:14:52 105 CABADET JEREMY SEM 9 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE TEAM MARATHONIACK 16,91
14 01:15:16 81 CHAPEAU DAVID SEM 10 M 14 START RUNNING MONTPELLIER 16,82
15 01:15:28 82 MANZANARES FABIEN M2M 1 M 15 ACVS 16,78
16 01:15:29 755 AVONTURE RICHARD M1M 5 M 16 16,77
17 01:15:37 91 ABADI DJILALI M1M 6 M 17 MAGUELONE JOGGING 16,74
18 01:15:46 18 VICENTE LAURENT M1M 7 M 18 16,71
19 01:15:54 1142 VAN-DEN-BERGH BENJAMIN SEM 11 M 19 ABC RUNNING CLUB 16,68
20 01:17:58 22 BILOT WILFRIED M1M 8 M 20 AC2A 16,24
21 01:18:08 1138 ALLARY OLIVIER M1M 9 M 21 ALLARYROADRUNNER'S 16,20
22 01:18:18 100 HERIN HUGO SEM 12 M 22 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS 16,17
23 01:18:58 1673 MARU JOHNDAN-KIPLIMO SEM 13 M 23 LEGIONNAIRE 16,03
24 01:18:59 1134 CORCIA MICHAEL M2M 2 M 24 TEAM GRAMMONT 16,03
25 01:19:05 11 MEBAREK TOUATI M1M 10 M 25 CAP BOLLENE 16,01
26 01:19:08 3451 BERGER LOIC SEM 14 M 26 ASPH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 16,00
27 01:19:20 74 WALLERS FABIEN M2M 3 M 27 ASSA ARGELES/MER-FRANCE 15,96
28 01:19:20 1018 POLEWICZ ANTHONY SEM 15 M 28 15,96
29 01:19:23 85 BARDOU THOMAS M1M 11 M 29 AL ECHIROLLES 15,95
30 01:19:23 43 DUMAS TONY ESM 1 M 30 AATAC 15,95
31 01:19:55 41 DEPOIRE LAURENT SEM 16 M 31 ASAD MONTELIMAR 15,84
32 01:20:30 64 BERNARD JEROME M1M 12 M 32 ROGNAC AC 15,73
33 01:20:34 113 HADJ KADER M1M 13 M 33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,71
34 01:20:35 1218 N:Anonyme 1218 P:Anonyme 1218 M2M 4 M 34 ECLR MARATHON 15,71
35 01:20:41 1312 IBANEZ-MOLINA HECTOR SEM 17 M 35 15,69
36 01:20:46 107 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 14 M 36 OM ATHLE 15,67
37 01:20:52 1356 FELTZINGER JONATHAN SEM 18 M 37 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 15,66
38 01:21:20 67 PALOUS CLEMENT SEM 19 M 38 SC CHATEAURENARD 15,57
39 01:21:33 109 PALOUS GUILLAUME SEM 20 M 39 SC CHATEAURENARD 15,52
40 01:22:09 24 GAUTIER DAVID M1M 15 M 40 CROCO D'AIRAIN 15,41
41 01:22:15 106 GIL MICKAEL M1M 16 M 41 SORGUES ATHLE 84 15,39
42 01:22:21 1202 BEAUHAIRE MATTHIEU SEM 21 M 42 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 15,37
43 01:23:01 129 BOUDOUDAH DJAMEL M1M 17 M 43 15,25
44 01:23:08 1667 MATHE THABANG-GARY SEM 22 M 44 LEGIONNAIRE 15,23
45 01:23:16 1504 RAVELONANOSY ONILALAINA SEM 23 M 45 LEGIONNAIRE 15,20
46 01:23:46 112 N:Anonyme 112 P:Anonyme 112 M1M 18 M 46 ENA NIMES 15,11
47 01:23:51 1473 HOMBOURGER JEAN-LUDOVIC SEM 24 M 47 LEGIONNAIRE 15,10
48 01:23:55 1092 BRUNO LAURENT M1M 19 M 48 OSH 15,09
49 01:24:00 1308 PETIT STEPHANE M1M 20 M 49 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15,07
50 01:24:03 1368 TESSARO PAUL SEM 25 M 50 LA PANTOUFLE 15,06
51 01:24:10 1307 JEUNECHAMP CYRIL M1M 21 M 51 15,04
52 01:24:26 66 COLLIAUT REMY SEM 26 M 52 SC CHATEAURENARD 14,99
53 01:24:31 1116 PASSOT JULIEN SEM 27 M 53 14,98
54 01:24:52 1558 LEMAIRE ERWAN SEM 28 M 54 TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT 14,92
55 01:24:52 1129 BARBERAN DANIEL M2M 5 M 55 TEAM GRAMMONT 14,92
56 01:25:16 162 PY-BILOT DELPHINE M1F 1 F 1 AC2A 14,85
57 01:25:30 1555 KHIAL FARID M2M 6 M 56 14,81
58 01:25:41 2286 LE-ROUX JEAN-JACQUES M2M 7 M 57 VALENCE D AGEN TRIATHLON 14,78
59 01:25:41 1294 MARTINEZ BASTIEN SEM 29 M 58 SUSSARGUES AUTO 14,78
60 01:25:45 1416 MADASCHI CEDRIC SEM 30 M 59 CROCO D AIRAIN 14,76
61 01:26:35 1176 GALABRUN SYLVAIN SEM 31 M 60 MHSC 14,62
62 01:26:44 20 RATIGNIER ANAUD SEM 32 M 61 RTN NIMES 14,60
63 01:26:44 76 COLONNA XAVIER SEM 33 M 62 ATHLE NIMES 30 14,60
64 01:26:51 1247 ROQUART STEPHANE M1M 22 M 63 14,58
65 01:26:54 1031 SIMON HERMANN SEM 34 M 64 CROCOS D'AIRAN NIMES TRIATHLON 14,57
66 01:27:01 924 LABORIEUX CLEMENT SEM 35 M 65 14,55
67 01:27:03 32 BENDERITTER THOMAS SEM 36 M 66 AATAC 14,54
68 01:27:11 1618 TISSOT HENRI SEM 37 M 67 LEGIONNAIRE 14,52
69 01:27:20 1500 BRUET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 38 M 68 LEGIONNAIRE 14,50
70 01:27:29 1118 GENTIL CEDRIC SEM 39 M 69 CHASSEURS SANGLIER NIMOIS 14,47
71 01:27:34 108 THOMAS CLAUDE M1M 23 M 70 ASSA ARGELES SUR MER 14,46
72 01:27:39 52 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE M2M 8 M 71 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 14,44
73 01:27:46 1026 PUJOL JEAN-MARC M2M 9 M 72 14,42
74 01:27:48 1271 N:Anonyme 1271 P:Anonyme 1271 M1M 24 M 73 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 14,42
75 01:27:49 1581 BAROUDI OUSSAMA SEM 40 M 74 14,42
76 01:27:54 1282 QUEMENER FABRICE SEM 41 M 75 14,40
77 01:28:14 40 DELAMUR JULIEN SEM 42 M 76 VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE 14,35
78 01:28:18 1049 SAVIN SEBASTIAN SEM 43 M 77 14,34
79 01:28:20 1373 DECONINCK GREGORY M2M 10 M 78 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 14,33
80 01:28:33 49 MASSART GUILLAUME SEM 44 M 79 AC CANNES 14,30
81 01:28:34 970 MILLET BORIS SEM 45 M 80 14,29
82 01:28:36 1170 FOLCHER MANUEL M1M 25 M 81 14,29
83 01:28:36 99 ARBEY LUDOVIC M1M 26 M 82 AS CAVAILLON 14,29
84 01:28:50 1641 SANTA DUMITRU SEM 46 M 83 LEGIONNAIRE 14,25
85 01:28:51 1607 ADHIKARI SANJAYA ESM 2 M 84 LEGIONNAIRE 14,25
86 01:28:57 163 LELUT JANA SEF 1 F 2 14,23
87 01:29:00 1229 REJO MARCEL M1M 27 M 85 ASC LA CIOTAT 14,22
88 01:29:04 1241 THIBON EDWIN SEM 47 M 86 14,21
89 01:29:13 1604 CARDOSO-COUTINHO GENIVALDO SEM 48 M 87 LEGIONNAIRE 14,19
90 01:29:15 1191 PARADINAS CEDRIC SEM 49 M 88 14,18
91 01:29:28 1588 EGLIN PASCAL M2M 11 M 89 TEAM TRAIL POULX 14,15
92 01:29:30 1140 FORICHON STEPHANE M1M 28 M 90 14,15
93 01:29:32 1266 BATANI FRANCIS M2M 12 M 91 SC ARLES 14,14
94 01:29:34 1678 BITIEV ALEKSANDR SEM 50 M 92 LEGIONNAIRE 14,13
95 01:29:37 23 ARJORIE FRANCISQUE M2M 13 M 93 RUN LANCON 14,13
96 01:29:41 1072 MORLA CARLOS SEM 51 M 94 CROCO D AIRAIN 14,12
97 01:29:47 77 SALAGNAC OLIVIER SEM 52 M 95 RTN30 14,10
98 01:29:47 1 MEJAN SEBASTIEN SEM 53 M 96 RUN TRAIL NIMES 30 14,10
99 01:29:49 19 BERNEO ANDRESM SEM 54 M 97 14,10
100 01:29:54 115 CABOCHE BRUNO M2M 14 M 98 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME AGGLOMERATION 14,08