Traversee de Frontignan 5 000m


34 herault
09/06/2019 08:00:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 VENTURI BERTRAND 00:51:31 M 43 MAM 1 1 5.82 NOF
2 BRANGER JEREMY 00:53:12 M 7 SEM 2 1 5.64 ASPTT MONTPELLIER
3 PADOVANI DIDIER 00:53:48 M 25 MAM 3 2 5.58 CERCLE NAGEURS MARSEILLE
4 ROQUES MARTIN 00:53:49 M 29 JUM 4 1 5.57 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT
5 COSTE JULIE 00:53:51 F 11 SEF 1 1 5.57 DAUPHINS DU TOEC
6 BERNARD LAURENT 00:54:02 M 3 MAM 5 3 5.55 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT
7 FRANCHI NOAM 00:57:06 M 38 JUM 6 2 5.25 MUC
8 VERMOREL THOMAS 00:58:11 M 36 JUM 7 3 5.16 STADE OLYMPIQUE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES NATATION
9 REGI AURIANNE 00:58:28 F 28 JUF 2 1 5.13 STADE OLYMPIQUE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES NATATION
10 TUSET WILLIAM 00:58:35 M 34 JUM 8 4 5.12 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT
11 FLORI XAVIER 00:58:37 M 15 MAM 9 4 5.12 AQUATIC CLUB COURNON
12 GUIRAO CAPUCINE 00:58:38 F 18 JUF 3 2 5.12 MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE UC NATATION
13 MATEO CLEMENT 01:00:29 M 22 MAM 10 5 4.96 MONTPELLIER MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE UC NATATION
14 BERNARD LOUISE 01:01:33 F 4 SEF 4 2 4.87 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NAT
15 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE 01:02:38 M 20 MAM 11 6 4.79 FRANCE NATATION
16 BARTYZIN JAMES 01:02:42 M 2 MAM 12 7 4.78 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
17 TUSET JACQUES 01:03:18 M 33 MAM 13 8 4.74 AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE
18 VAUDER-ELST AXEL 01:05:46 M 39 MAM 14 9 4.56 NOF
19 CANDORE XAVIER 01:06:13 M 40 SEM 15 2 4.53 NOF
20 ROUVEYROL JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:07:20 M 30 MAM 16 10 4.46 CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN
21 THIERY MARC 01:07:24 M 32 MAM 17 11 4.45 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
22 DESSALLES ROMANE 01:07:32 F 14 SEF 5 3 4.44 ISTRES SPORT NATATION
23 CARRE PATRICE 01:07:34 M 8 MAM 18 12 4.44 FRANCE NATATION
24 VANHERSECKE THOMAS 01:07:54 M 35 MAM 19 13 4.42 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO
25 GAZEAU GILLES 01:08:28 M 16 MAM 20 14 4.38 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO
26 QUENTIN REMI 01:09:36 M 42 MAM 21 15 4.31 SC ARLES
27 LERAN SOPHIE 01:10:01 F 21 MAF 6 1 4.28 DEFI DE MONTE-CRISTO
28 GEORGER JEAN-MICHEL 01:10:11 M 17 MAM 22 16 4.27 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS
29 JOST JEAN-PAUL 01:13:50 M 19 MAM 23 17 4.06 FRANCE NATATION
30 NOGUET ADRIEN 01:14:48 M 24 JUM 24 5 4.01 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
31 ROUVIERE ALICIA 01:15:06 F 31 JUF 7 3 3.99 FRANCE NATATION
32 PEREZ DANIEL 01:17:40 M 27 MAM 25 18 3.86 SETE THAU TRIATHLON
33 ARNAL LUCIE 01:25:05 F 41 MAF 8 2 3.53
34 CHEVALLIER ZOE 01:27:27 F 9 JEF 9 1 3.43 FRANCE NATATION
35 MATTEI PIERRICK 01:33:35 M 23 JEM 26 1 3.21 FRANCE NATATION
36 PAGES SACHA 01:33:44 M 26 JEM 27 2 3.20 FRANCE NATATION
37 ANDRE ELISE 01:34:22 F 1 JEF 10 2 3.18 FRANCE NATATION