Résultats

ALGERNON - 10KM. Édition 2019.

10 Km
13/10/2019 à 10:00:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
638 arrivant(e)s.

Tous les autres classements ICI




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:35:36 1420 RAYBAUD SEBASTIEN M1M 1 M 1 16.85
2 00:36:29 1240 LAMOLLE VICENT M1M 2 M 2 ISRP 16.45
3 00:36:45 1553 AMIR KAMEL M1M 3 M 3 16.33
4 00:36:46 1552 TEISSIER OLIVIER M1M 4 M 4 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 16.32
5 00:38:44 1624 ROCHE. GASPARD SEM 1 M 5 15.49
6 00:38:51 1230 EYMARD DAMIEN SEM 2 M 6 TRIBU OUTFIT EXPERIENCE 15.44
7 00:39:53 1583 MARTIN ANTONY SEM 3 M 7 BVHC PEYROLLAIS 15.04
8 00:40:46 1176 SALAMANCA-RUIZ TANIA ESF 1 F 1 MOBEL-AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM 14.72
9 00:40:49 1510 VALLIER DOMINIQUE M2F 1 F 2 14.70
10 00:41:00 1554 COLONNA JEROME M1M 5 M 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.63
11 00:41:16 1656 LADOUZE J.R M2M 1 M 9 14.54
12 00:41:45 1517 PELISSIER MATHIAS M1M 6 M 10 14.37
13 00:42:01 1584 PIED ANTHONY SEM 4 M 11 COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR 14.28
14 00:42:02 1635 MALFAIT NATHALIE M1F 1 F 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.27
15 00:42:05 1218 KAHN MAURICE M1M 7 M 12 14.26
16 00:42:49 1261 LUONGO THIERRY M1M 8 M 13 14.01
17 00:42:53 1250 PEUCHOT HENRI SEM 5 M 14 13.99
18 00:42:58 1049 BELHADI SALAH SEM 6 M 15 CARSAT SUD EST 2019 13.96
19 00:43:03 1450 COSTE PIERRE M1M 9 M 16 CSPCG 13 13.94
20 00:43:25 1595 HERBERT THIERRY M2M 2 M 17 13.82
21 00:44:02 1543 SANCHEZ MICHEL M1M 10 M 18 SODEXO-CUISINE CENTRALE 13.63
22 00:44:06 1035 REMBAUD PASCAL M2M 3 M 19 13.61
23 00:44:14 1485 DARCHE CYRILLE M2M 4 M 20 POLE EMPLOI DT 13 13.56
24 00:44:17 1500 DI-FRANCESCO JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 7 M 21 FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE FOOTBALL 13.55
25 00:44:19 1626 LANZA NICOLAS CAM 1 M 22 13.54
26 00:44:20 1501 BELATTAR RABI SEM 8 M 23 SCO ST MARGEURITE 13.53
27 00:44:31 1113 LAPORTE CYRIL CAM 2 M 24 LYCEE DAUMIER 13.48
28 00:45:01 1217 MOREAU ALEXIS SEM 9 M 25 13.33
29 00:45:58 1236 N:Anonyme 1236 P:Anonyme 1236 M2M 5 M 26 SCP BOLLET&ASSOCIES 13.05
30 00:46:01 1432 BOUILLET MAX SEM 10 M 27 13.04
31 00:46:59 1244 ROLLAND-JACOB MAXIME SEM 11 M 28 12.77
32 00:47:09 1604 PIGEARD ENZO CAM 3 M 29 TEAM SIMONE 12.73
33 00:47:28 1414 CORSIGLIA ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 30 12.64
34 00:47:48 1137 KEZAI CHERIF M3M 1 M 31 GROUPE SOS 12.55
35 00:47:58 1116 MATHOULIN LOUIS SEM 13 M 32 12.51
36 00:48:12 1393 DERLON FRANCOIS M1M 11 M 33 CSPAF 12.45
37 00:48:20 1495 NOUR DAMIEN SEM 14 M 34 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12.41
38 00:48:21 1015 LEDER DIDIER M2M 6 M 35 PASS J'AIME COURIR 12.41
39 00:48:24 1671 NARCISSE KATIA M2F 2 F 4 12.40
40 00:48:40 1267 KADLEC DAVID M1M 12 M 36 12.33
41 00:48:41 20 ANO JEROME SEM 15 M 37 FOYER HEBERGEMENT 12.32
42 00:48:43 1363 JULIEN OLIVIER M1M 13 M 38 12.32
43 00:49:10 1400 GICQUEL HUGO CAM 4 M 39 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 12.20
44 00:49:11 6121 BROCHARD FANNY SEF 1 F 5 FIEUSAILLE 12.20
45 00:49:12 1279 GALLICE SYLVAIN SEM 16 M 40 TOUS CAP 12.20
46 00:49:12 1211 EL-ARCHI YOUSSERA SEF 2 F 6 12.20
47 00:49:14 1192 GRAPIN VINCENT SEM 17 M 41 SARTORIUS 12.19
48 00:49:17 1348 BEC SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 42 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE 12.17
49 00:49:25 1004 CREDOT PATRICE M1M 14 M 43 LE FONDS DE GARANTIE 12.14
50 00:49:45 1467 LABETOULLE JULIETTE ESF 2 F 7 EMASSI 12.06
51 00:49:49 1647 FOURNIER BARTHELEMY SEM 19 M 44 12.04
52 00:49:49 1645 SANGUINETTI FLORIAN ESM 1 M 45 12.04
53 00:49:56 1545 MARCHIEN NICOLAS JUM 1 M 46 12.02
54 00:49:56 1308 FRAISSE ARTHUR CAM 5 M 47 12.02
55 00:49:56 1496 DE-BRIER HENRIK SEM 20 M 48 12.02
56 00:49:56 1295 MESSINA VINCENT M1M 15 M 49 DRSM SUD EST (SECURITE SOCIALE) 12.02
57 00:49:59 126 JORIO CELINE M1F 2 F 8 AG2R LA MONDIALE 12.00
58 00:50:19 1224 CHRETIEN JEAN-ELIOT M1M 16 M 50 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 11.92
59 00:50:20 1475 HEDJAME TEGHRINE JUF 1 F 9 HANDI'CHIEN 11.92
60 00:50:26 1480 VASILE ANZO JUM 2 M 51 HANDI'CHIEN 11.90
61 00:50:27 1469 FABRE CONSTANCE ESF 3 F 10 EMASSI 11.89
62 00:50:27 1477 MAREC JULIEN SEM 21 M 52 HANDI'CHIEN 11.89
63 00:50:28 1329 ZERROUKI MOHAMED SEM 22 M 53 CABINET D'AVOCATS PREZIOSI-CECCALDI-ALBENOIS 11.89
64 00:50:29 1589 INCONNU SEF 3 F 11 11.89
65 00:50:32 1090 GOUAIDI YOUSSEF CAM 6 M 54 LES MALAB'ARS 11.87
66 00:50:35 1625 SOULATRE VICTOR CAM 7 M 55 11.86
67 00:50:39 1392 SANCHEZ FREDERIC M1M 17 M 56 CSPAF 11.85
68 00:50:46 1297 STOULS ELODIE M1F 3 F 12 DRSM SUD EST (SECURITE SOCIALE) 11.82
69 00:50:47 1620 CERDAN JEAN-PIERRE M3M 2 M 57 11.81
70 00:50:47 1621 TARELLA ODILE M2F 3 F 13 11.81
71 00:50:49 1152 ERHEL KEVIN JUM 3 M 58 TCAP21 11.81
72 00:50:51 1562 BUREAU EMMANUEL M1M 18 M 59 11.80
73 00:51:02 1544 VERNEAUX ANDRE M2M 7 M 60 SODEXO-CUISINE CENTRALE 11.76
74 00:51:02 6184 BANNWARTH THOMAS SEM 23 M 61 FIEUSAILLE 11.76
75 00:51:04 1159 CAPPE ANGELINE SEF 4 F 14 SMUC 11.75
76 00:51:14 1398 BELMONTET BAPTISTE CAM 8 M 62 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 11.71
77 00:51:21 1012 MASSARELLI PIERRE M1M 19 M 63 11.68
78 00:51:26 1643 MANOS THIERRY M2M 8 M 64 11.67
79 00:51:26 1058 PARIENTE PHILIPPE M3M 3 M 65 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE 11.67
80 00:51:32 1306 BATTILANA ENZO ESM 2 M 66 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE 11.64
81 00:51:48 1013 PASSIS GILLES M2M 9 M 67 11.58
82 00:51:53 1516 FAFIN MARC M2M 10 M 68 LES AMIS D'EMILIE 11.56
83 00:52:00 1214 BRISSON SEBASTIEN M1M 20 M 69 11.54
84 00:52:00 1096 BENZAZA NEGI CAM 9 M 70 LYCEE DAUMIER 11.54
85 00:52:09 1037 PUENTE-MIGUEZ FRANCOIS M1M 21 M 71 11.51
86 00:52:14 1649 OLIVE NICOLAS SEM 24 M 72 11.49
87 00:52:15 1488 GRADONI SIMON M1M 22 M 73 POLE EMPLOI DT 13 11.48
88 00:52:22 1005 COLONNA-D-ISTRIA VINCENT SEM 25 M 74 LE FONDS DE GARANTIE 11.46
89 00:52:26 1547 BENAZZA NACER M1M 23 M 75 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE 11.44
90 00:52:31 1382 MIRABILE LYDIA M1F 4 F 15 ASSURANCE MALADIE DES BOUCHES-DU-RHONE 11.42
91 00:52:31 1386 GILOUX-HUON MARJORIE M1F 5 F 16 ASSURANCE MALADIE DES BOUCHES-DU-RHONE 11.42
92 00:52:35 1446 NSAIRI MOUNIR SEM 26 M 76 11.41
93 00:52:37 1353 REYGNER CLEMENT SEM 27 M 77 11.40
94 00:52:41 1451 HARROUE LAURENT M3M 4 M 78 CSPCG 13 11.39
95 00:52:44 1044 SAISSE JEAN M1M 24 M 79 11.38
96 00:52:47 1083 FOMBARON ISABELLE M2F 4 F 17 LES MALAB'ARS 11.37
97 00:52:54 1248 VIDIL THIERRY M1M 25 M 80 11.34
98 00:52:58 1155 BEN-HARIZ ELYESS SEM 28 M 81 11.33
99 00:53:01 1407 MERY PATRICE M1M 26 M 82 11.32
100 00:53:04 1401 PORTELLI TOM CAM 10 M 83 SION2019 11.31