Résultats

La ronde des matous 7km. Édition 2019.

7 Km
06/07/2019 à 19:00:00 - LAMBESC (13)
112 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:23:04 1675 LOZANO MARC SEM 1 M 1 18.00
2 00:24:51 1653 HERIN HUGO SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
3 00:25:30 1647 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 3 M 3 16.00
4 00:25:32 1674 HADJ KADER M1M 1 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
5 00:25:58 1654 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 4 M 5 R COACH16.00
6 00:26:39 1570 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 5 M 6 15.00
7 00:26:46 1650 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 2 M 7 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
8 00:26:51 1621 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 1 M 8 MASSILIA MARATHON15.00
9 00:27:18 1558 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 2 M 9 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB15.00
10 00:27:26 1634 VALLEE SEBASTIEN ESM 1 M 10 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS15.00
11 00:27:36 1585 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 6 M 11 15.00
12 00:27:44 1596 HANULA GHISLAIN M1M 3 M 12 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES15.00
13 00:28:02 1569 CHOUZENOUX JEROME M1M 4 M 13 SLC MARTIGUES14.00
14 00:28:09 1568 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 7 M 14 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE14.00
15 00:28:12 1615 PALA ARNAUD SEM 8 M 15 14.00
16 00:28:20 1655 JOULOU DAVID SEM 9 M 16 EYGUIERES COURSE14.00
17 00:28:32 1616 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 17 14.00
18 00:28:35 1613 NATALIA TITARENKO M1F 1 F 1 ENGIRUNNERS14.00
19 00:28:53 1635 VELON ROMAIN SEM 10 M 18 14.00
20 00:29:12 1566 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 5 M 19 14.00
21 00:29:31 1597 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 11 M 20 14.00
22 00:29:37 1554 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 21 CAVAL PERTUIS14.00
23 00:29:45 1572 COLLAERTS XAVIER M1M 6 M 22 14.00
24 00:29:48 1673 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 1 F 2 AC MIRAMAS14.00
25 00:30:27 1637 VERRIER CLEMENT SEM 12 M 23 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
26 00:30:38 1562 BOITIAUX GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 24 AC MIRAMAS13.00
27 00:30:42 1661 GALLAND MARTIN ESM 2 M 25 13.00
28 00:30:46 1563 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 7 M 26 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME13.00
29 00:30:49 1571 CLAUZEL THIERRY M1M 8 M 27 CE STMICROELECTRONICS13.00
30 00:30:51 1607 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 4 M 28 KANAJOG13.00
31 00:31:11 1610 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
32 00:31:17 1590 GAZAN GILLES M1M 9 M 29 13.00
33 00:31:31 1552 ALLARD JEROME M1M 10 M 30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
34 00:31:43 1636 VELON THEO SEM 14 M 31 13.00
35 00:32:00 1604 LERDA CAMILLE ESM 3 M 32 13.00
36 00:32:19 1583 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 5 M 33 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES12.00
37 00:32:34 1620 ROMISCH LIONEL M1M 11 M 34 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE12.00
38 00:32:48 1577 COUVE BERNARD M4M 1 M 35 ATSCAF 1312.00
39 00:32:58 1581 DUNE GEOFFREY SEM 15 M 36 12.00
40 00:33:01 1559 BELHADI SALAH SEM 16 M 37 CARSAT SUD EST12.00
41 00:33:34 1614 ORTIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 38 12.00
42 00:33:43 1671 GIMENEZ DANIEL M3M 2 M 39 12.00
43 00:33:44 1631 TORNATO VIRGILE M2M 6 M 40 MOI ET MES BASKETS/CHARLEVAL VTT12.00
44 00:33:49 1567 CHABANNES LOIC SEM 17 M 41 12.00
45 00:33:49 1578 DELMAS PATRICK M2M 7 M 42 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB12.00
46 00:34:04 1605 LILLAZ FABIENNE M1F 3 F 4 CE STMICROELECTRONICS12.00
47 00:34:07 1680 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 43 CABBA12.00
48 00:34:12 1652 LATY JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 18 M 44 12.00
49 00:34:16 1560 BELMECHERI NAWEL M1F 4 F 5 12.00
50 00:34:30 1619 RIBIERE MARION SEF 2 F 6 USC SEPTEMES12.00
51 00:34:33 1681 LAISNE ARNAUD SEM 19 M 45 12.00
52 00:34:56 1592 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 1 F 7 CE STMICROELECTRONICS12.00
53 00:35:01 1600 KOPF ALAIN M3M 3 M 46 BBA11.00
54 00:35:02 1678 GIORLGI ALEXANDRE M2M 8 M 47 11.00
55 00:35:06 1651 FAURE RENE M4M 2 M 48 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.00
56 00:35:16 1580 DEVERT JOEL M2M 9 M 49 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME11.00
57 00:35:24 1672 BERNARD DANIEL M3M 4 M 50 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE11.00
58 00:35:46 1628 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 2 F 8 USAM TOULON11.00
59 00:36:05 1556 ASTIC MARTINE M2F 3 F 9 11.00
60 00:36:53 1576 COURTES GENEVIEVE M3F 1 F 10 COURTES ALAIN11.00
61 00:37:25 1629 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 5 F 11 MOI ET MES BASKETS11.00
62 00:37:37 1660 KIROUBASSAMOUTTIRAM DIVAHAR M1M 14 M 51 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.00
63 00:37:38 1611 MAUGER HELENE M2F 4 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE11.00
64 00:37:56 1599 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 3 M 52 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE11.00
65 00:38:00 1645 CLERDOUET ROLAND M2M 10 M 53 11.00
66 00:38:01 1608 MARCONNET ROBERT M3M 5 M 54 CSPCG 1311.00
67 00:38:26 1657 BERTORELLO FABRICE M1M 15 M 55 TEAM EATB10.00
68 00:38:36 1598 JOFFRE WILLIAM M1M 16 M 56 TITISSE CLUB RUNNING10.00
69 00:38:52 1582 DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE SEF 3 F 13 TEAM DOGRUNNER10.00
70 00:38:58 1622 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 6 M 57 CE STMICROELECTRONICS10.00
71 00:39:10 1676 EGIO ROBERT M2M 11 M 58 10.00
72 00:39:25 1551 AKDIME FLORIE SEF 4 F 14 10.00
73 00:39:58 1663 TERRIER JOHANNA ESF 1 F 15 10.00
74 00:40:05 1639 VILLECOURT SOFIAN JUM 1 M 59 ARLES10.00
75 00:41:03 1594 GUERIN ERINEE M3F 2 F 16 CSPCG 1310.00
76 00:41:10 1609 MATTA CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 60 URBAN RUNNER10.00
77 00:41:20 1659 MEVEL ELSA SEF 5 F 17 10.00
78 00:41:59 1564 BOREL ALAIN M3M 7 M 61 ACEP VALREAS10.00
79 00:42:16 1555 ASCIONE ALAIN M2M 12 M 62 9.00
80 00:42:58 1579 DE-MARC DANIELLE M4F 1 F 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.00
81 00:43:12 1584 FELTHAM NELL SEF 6 F 19 9.00
82 00:43:27 1638 VIEIRA-GONCALVES FABRICE SEM 20 M 63 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB9.00
83 00:43:41 1591 GAZET DOMINIQUE M2F 5 F 20 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.00
84 00:43:54 1623 SILVERIO LIANO M3M 8 M 64 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB9.00
85 00:44:16 1658 DARDIER PIERRE-YVES JUM 2 M 65 9.00
86 00:44:25 1630 TORNATO PATRICIA M2F 6 F 21 MOI ET MES BASKETS9.00
87 00:44:44 1574 COLOMBIER MICHEL M3M 9 M 66 COLOMBIER9.00
88 00:44:53 1593 GRILL MIREILLE M4F 2 F 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.00
89 00:45:17 1682 CHARLES SYLVIE M4F 3 F 23 FOULEE PELISSANNAISES9.00
90 00:45:22 1618 PONTICELLI MARTINE M3F 3 F 24 CSPCG 139.00
91 00:46:36 1644 DUNE SANDRINE M2F 7 F 25 9.00
92 00:46:40 1557 AVOT ISABELLE M3F 4 F 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.00
93 00:46:48 1586 GARCIA CAROLINE M2F 8 F 27 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE8.00
94 00:46:55 1633 VAILLANT BENOIT M1M 18 M 67 8.00
95 00:47:04 1595 GUIRAND CHRISTINE M2F 9 F 28 ELECTRON LIBRE8.00
96 00:47:04 1646 LOPEZ FABIENNE M1F 6 F 29 8.00
97 00:47:05 1640 MANISCALCO JEAN-CLAUDE M4M 4 M 68 CSPCG 138.00
98 00:47:22 1553 ALLOGNE FABRICE M2M 13 M 69 SPORT&CO VENELLES8.00
99 00:47:47 1662 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE M4M 5 M 70 ATSCAF 138.00
100 00:48:11 1606 LION JOSIANE M4F 4 F 30 ELAN LAMBESCAIN8.00
101 00:48:16 1603 LEFORT DIDIER SEM 21 M 71 8.00