Résultats

La Foulée des Gazelles - 6.4km. Édition 2019.

6.4 Km
08/09/2019 à 09:00:00 - SOLLIES VILLE (83)
1221 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:24:31 1202 JAFFRE LUCIE SEF 1 F 1 AGPM15.66
2 00:25:45 1135 BOUSSET-FRITZ PATRICIA M1F 1 F 2 14.91
3 00:26:33 1292 QUINIOU LEA SEF 2 F 3 CSM LA SEYNE14.46
4 00:26:44 1297 VILLEMARD AURELIE SEF 3 F 4 HIA STE ANNE14.36
5 00:27:24 1480 MOREAU-FRAYSSE KARINE M1F 2 F 5 GENDARMERIE14.02
6 00:27:32 904 BONILLA SOPHIE M1F 3 F 6 OSH13.95
7 00:28:23 1788 GOURNIET INES JUF 1 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.53
8 00:28:43 1057 CHAUVEAU ESTELLE SEF 4 F 8 NAVAL GROUP OLLIOULES13.37
9 00:28:43 1338 KALOMBO SOPHIE SEF 5 F 9 13.37
10 00:28:48 1642 GUICHOUX--CARLON NATHALIE M2F 1 F 10 TEC13.33
11 00:29:05 1730 VAN-PERRE VIRGINIE M1F 4 F 11 13.20
12 00:29:52 578 DESCOMBES CHARLOTTE SEF 6 F 12 AVATH12.86
13 00:29:58 948 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 2 F 13 CE STMICROELECTRONICS12.81
14 00:30:02 1625 JOURDAN MARIE SEF 7 F 14 12.79
15 00:30:14 893 TIMELLINI ELISE CAF 1 F 15 NAVAL GROUP TOULON12.70
16 00:30:18 1615 LUCIANO CELINE SEF 8 F 16 12.67
17 00:30:21 698 CHAPOTON MARINE SEF 9 F 17 CHITS-CHH12.65
18 00:30:24 1150 BONNARD CONSTANCE SEF 10 F 18 12.63
19 00:30:25 1536 TOURET NATHALIE M1F 5 F 19 USAM TOULON12.63
20 00:30:32 621 THERY SYSY M2F 3 F 20 12.58
21 00:30:56 1247 LE-ROGER CAROLINE SEF 11 F 21 CREDIT AGRICOLE12.41
22 00:31:10 1415 GILLET CECILE SEF 12 F 22 12.32
23 00:31:11 1056 COLLET MARION SEF 13 F 23 NAVAL GROUP OLLIOULES12.31
24 00:31:11 1048 GOUNI ANN-LAURE SEF 14 F 24 NAVAL GROUP OLLIOULES12.31
25 00:31:15 883 BOURREAU SYLVIANE M2F 4 F 25 12.29
26 00:31:19 1371 BOUTREAU VALERIE M1F 6 F 26 CSM LASEYNE12.26
27 00:31:37 1384 CHASTAIGNET-MATHE NADIA M1F 7 F 27 12.15
28 00:31:38 658 MULLER ANAIS SEF 15 F 28 12.14
29 00:31:40 1203 GOUJIT-DHAOUADI LEILA M1F 8 F 29 AGPM12.13
30 00:32:03 1082 PACHET MARION SEF 16 F 30 11.98
31 00:32:12 596 ULMER AMANDINE SEF 17 F 31 AVATH11.93
32 00:32:12 1383 CHASTAIGNET MIREILLE M3F 1 F 32 11.93
33 00:32:17 573 BARET PAULINEA SEF 18 F 33 AVATH11.90
34 00:32:20 1196 DELFINO WENDY SEF 19 F 34 TAC11.88
35 00:32:22 1164 NOLBAS CHRISTELLE M1F 9 F 35 11.86
36 00:32:24 1052 CALENTIER CHARLOTTE SEF 20 F 36 NAVAL GROUP OLLIOULES11.85
37 00:32:26 1318 PIGNOL ISABELLE M2F 5 F 37 11.84
38 00:32:31 1613 DEVROE--ROY REGINE M2F 6 F 38 11.81
39 00:32:34 1519 DESMEULLES LUCIE SEF 21 F 39 USAM TOULON11.79
40 00:32:38 1464 BODDAERT CHRISTINE M1F 10 F 40 11.77
41 00:32:42 659 VEDIE ELORA SEF 22 F 41 11.74
42 00:32:44 1303 COSTANTINI ANGELIQUE SEF 23 F 42 CAP GARONNE11.73
43 00:32:52 1237 ROBERT INGRID SEF 24 F 43 11.68
44 00:32:57 1611 FOURMEAUX VANINA CAF 2 F 44 11.65
45 00:33:00 1240 TIMO JOHANNA SEF 25 F 45 11.64
46 00:33:04 1682 VIGOROSO ANDREA SEF 26 F 46 11.61
47 00:33:05 714 CIESIELSKI CHRISTELLE M2F 7 F 47 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE11.61
48 00:33:11 1771 LELOUP PATRICIA M3F 2 F 48 CA PUGET VILLE11.57
49 00:33:11 1775 BOUGHERARI VALERIE M2F 8 F 49 11.57
50 00:33:12 1724 GUTIERREZ REGINE M2F 9 F 50 11.57
51 00:33:19 1006 DI-GIACOMO LEA M1F 11 F 51 3C VAR OUEST11.53
52 00:33:24 1781 LEBOUTEILLIER CORINNE M1F 12 F 52 COURIR A HYERES11.50
53 00:33:35 1677 LE-REST MARYSE SEF 27 F 53 11.43
54 00:33:39 1765 COLLIN CLAIRE SEF 28 F 54 CHITS-CHH11.41
55 00:33:44 1321 PLAUCHIER MARIE-JOSE M3F 3 F 55 11.38
56 00:33:50 1108 FLAMBARD CARINE SEF 29 F 56 COS DU CNFPT11.35
57 00:33:50 1403 ROUSSIN KELLY SEF 30 F 57 11.35
58 00:33:54 989 PABION CHRYSTEL M1F 13 F 58 LA TRIPLETTE11.33
59 00:33:58 1760 FESQUET KIMBERLEY SEF 31 F 59 CHITS-CHH11.31
60 00:33:59 713 CHARRIERE MELODIE SEF 32 F 60 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE11.30
61 00:33:59 1405 PINOT SANDRA M1F 14 F 61 AFUZI11.30
62 00:34:10 1810 WATELAIN LAURE M2F 10 F 62 AIST 8311.24
63 00:34:17 1262 GAINA NATHALIE M2F 11 F 63 CNMSS11.20
64 00:34:27 1799 LEMMERS IRENE M1F 15 F 64 CE DCNS TLN11.15
65 00:34:28 1306 FELLAH SALIMA M1F 16 F 65 11.14
66 00:34:35 1075 ALVES ELISABETH M1F 17 F 66 11.10
67 00:34:35 1141 BOUBERT ISABELLE M2F 12 F 67 11.10
68 00:34:35 691 HABIB STEPHANIE SEF 33 F 68 GYM PASSION11.10
69 00:34:46 633 GAUDENZI NATHALIE M1F 18 F 69 LES CRAUROIS11.05
70 00:34:50 1213 HILL DELPHINE M1F 19 F 70 AGPM11.02
71 00:34:51 1570 MIONNET SABINE M1F 20 F 71 COURTFOREST11.02
72 00:34:51 1238 ROY PATRICIA M2F 13 F 72 COURTFOREST11.02
73 00:34:51 1693 GREGOIRE DORIANE M1F 21 F 73 11.02
74 00:34:56 629 N:Anonyme 629 P:Anonyme 629 M2F 14 F 74 10.99
75 00:34:58 933 FERNANDEZ FANNY SEF 34 F 75 OPTIS ANSYS10.98
76 00:35:00 1079 BOLIBAR-MACIAS EVA M1F 22 F 76 10.97
77 00:35:05 1060 ANDRE LUCILE SEF 35 F 77 NAVAL GROUP OLLIOULES10.95
78 00:35:07 1767 PHILIP LAURIE SEF 36 F 78 CHITS-CHH10.94
79 00:35:07 818 MOUTTET KARINE M2F 15 F 79 10.94
80 00:35:09 1700 AUTUORO MARTINE M2F 16 F 80 10.93
81 00:35:13 1115 BEAU SYLVIE M1F 23 F 81 COS DU CNFPT10.90
82 00:35:23 1629 NAVARRO MAEVA M1F 24 F 82 10.85
83 00:35:29 1386 PASTOR ANNIE M2F 17 F 83 ASPTT GYM10.82
84 00:35:30 990 TASSISTO JESSICA SEF 37 F 84 10.82
85 00:35:31 873 MEDIATI STEPHANIE SEF 38 F 85 10.81
86 00:35:32 598 VINCENTZ ISABELLE M2F 18 F 86 AVATH10.81
87 00:35:34 733 LE-DOUARAN MARINA SEF 39 F 87 MUTUALITE FRANCAISE10.80
88 00:35:36 1640 BERTSCHY AUDE M1F 25 F 88 10.79
89 00:35:40 1533 LEBIGOT MELANIE SEF 40 F 89 10.77
90 00:35:47 770 SPRINGER ROBYNE SEF 41 F 90 10.73
91 00:35:48 1796 BEAUMEYER LUCIE SEF 42 F 91 ASSOCIATION ETOILES BLEUES10.73
92 00:35:50 1300 BONNEFOY FATHIA M1F 26 F 92 HIA STE ANNE10.72
93 00:35:51 647 LETOMBE CARINE SEF 43 F 93 10.71
94 00:35:52 613 ARRIGONI AICHA M1F 27 F 94 CSM LA SEYNE10.71
95 00:35:55 1127 GENSOLLEN MARION SEF 44 F 95 NAVAL GROUP TOULON10.69
96 00:36:01 865 GRAZUISSI CAMILLE SEF 45 F 96 AIST 8310.66
97 00:36:02 1395 HERNANDEZ FABIENNE M2F 19 F 97 MAIRIE DE TOULON10.66
98 00:36:04 1062 QUERRE CECILE M1F 28 F 98 NAVAL GROUP OLLIOULES10.65
99 00:36:07 1387 EL-KHALDOUNI FOUZIA M1F 29 F 99 10.63
100 00:36:08 689 DUMON MAUD M1F 30 F 100 CSM LA SEYNE10.63
101 00:36:09 1662 MEUR KRISTELLE M1F 31 F 101 10.62