Résultats

Alpin Trail de Pichauris - EXPERT. Édition 2019.

78 Km
11/11/2019 à 04:00:00 - ALLAUCH (13)
50 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 09:34:42 1082 MARQUET THIBAULT SEM 1 M 1 8.14
2 09:52:59 1076 CHABANNE VINCENT M0M 1 M 2 FREETRAIL MARSEILLE 7.89
3 11:02:16 1050 BUSCHINO ROMAIN M1M 1 M 3 7.07
4 11:16:08 1059 MARMET PATRICE M3M 1 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/ENDURANCE SHOP. 6.92
5 11:28:55 1041 DENIS DAVID M0M 2 M 5 DAVID DENIS 6.79
6 11:41:37 1067 PERIER CHARLES M0M 3 M 6 CABBA 6.67
7 11:47:24 1089 DENOYELLE THOMAS M2M 1 M 7 TOURRETTES ESPRIT TRAIL 6.62
8 11:51:34 1083 MARTEL CYRIL M0M 4 M 8 EPF ATHLETISME 6.58
9 11:57:55 1006 FRANCONIERI FREDERIC SEM 2 M 9 6.52
10 11:58:19 1030 GOUGE LUDOVIC SEM 3 M 10 TONTONTRAILERS 6.52
11 12:29:02 1081 GANGLOFF PASCAL M3M 2 M 11 EPIC& TRAIL 6.25
12 12:29:03 1009 HASSEN FABRICE M1M 2 M 12 COURIR A SAUSSET 6.25
13 12:33:06 1073 GUERIN HELENE SEF 1 F 1 CERN RUNNING CLUB 6.21
14 12:40:36 1071 BLANCARD YANNICK M2M 2 M 13 6.15
15 13:00:20 1043 CARNAZZA MARC M4M 1 M 14 6.00
16 13:00:21 1074 GUITER JULIEN M1M 3 M 15 6.00
17 13:00:21 1061 DENUIT PATRICK M3M 3 M 16 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 6.00
18 14:18:20 1086 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE M3M 4 M 17 TEAM RUN OPALE 5.45
19 14:19:15 1026 RENDA MATHIEU SEM 4 M 18 5.45
20 14:24:44 1051 DRIVON SEBASTIEN M2M 3 M 19 CLUB26ALLAN 5.41
21 14:26:53 1025 LIABERT CHRISTINE M3F 1 F 2 5.40
22 14:49:46 1066 MALLET AURELIEN M0M 5 M 20 5.26
23 15:04:49 1028 BOU THIERRY M3M 5 M 21 TEAM CRYOPOLE MAUGUIO-SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 5.17
24 15:15:24 1052 BATTESTI JULIEN M1M 4 M 22 5.11
25 15:19:54 1016 LARI CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 23 5.09
26 15:31:38 1062 LEPETIT FRANCOIS-XAVIER M0M 6 M 24 5.02
27 15:31:49 1021 PONCET JULIEN M0M 7 M 25 5.02
28 15:51:06 1078 HUGON VINCENT M2M 4 M 26 4.92
29 15:54:11 1080 ESCOBAR REMI SEM 6 M 27 1987 4.90
30 15:58:26 1007 PELEMANS INGE M2F 1 F 3 4.88
31 15:58:26 1008 VAN-GEET MAARTEN M2M 5 M 28 4.88
32 16:00:11 1084 GERBAUD GUILLAUME M1M 5 M 29 ESSAR'TRACE 4.87
33 16:04:57 1001 LOTA STEPHAN M2M 6 M 30 4.85
34 16:06:16 1039 KOLODZIEJCZYK FRANCK M3M 6 M 31 4.84
35 16:10:52 1031 THIBLOT LUCILE SEF 2 F 4 ASO NTN-SNR 4.82
36 16:10:53 1032 DENIZOT GUILLAUME M1M 6 M 32 AVOC 4.82
37 16:11:21 1024 QUANTIN STEPHANE M3M 7 M 33 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 4.82
38 16:11:22 1033 DANI FREDERIC M2M 7 M 34 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 4.82
39 16:19:46 1092 TEAGUE PATRICK M0M 8 M 35 4.78
40 16:35:47 1017 BILLON ALICE M2F 2 F 5 COURIR A MEYREUIL 4.70
41 16:35:48 1018 AUGER BLAISE M3M 8 M 36 MEYREUIL 4.70
42 16:45:49 1048 BARRANDON BRICE M0M 9 M 37 4.65
43 16:51:33 1069 JORSIN LUDOVIC M0M 10 M 38 MSN73 4.63
44 16:52:41 1004 LEGRAND DAMIEN M0M 11 M 39 4.62
45 17:02:11 1053 KOLMAKOVA JULIA SEF 3 F 6 DST 4.58
46 17:16:35 1091 ARSAC LAURENT M2M 8 M 40 CA BALMA 4.51
47 17:16:36 1090 GENOUX ANNELISE M1F 1 F 7 CA BALMA 4.51
48 17:24:03 1075 ZOUADI KHELIFA M0M 12 M 41 4.48
49 17:45:01 1079 MAYON MARC SEM 7 M 42 TOULON SPORTS NATURE 83 4.39
50 17:45:01 1085 KUNTZ ARNAUD M2M 9 M 43 KTZ MOTORS 4.39