Résultats

Alpin Trail de Pichauris - ELITE. Édition 2019.

30 Km
11/11/2019 à 08:30:00 - ALLAUCH (13)
392 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:56:07 65 BESSAIH NADIR M1M 1 M 1 10.22
2 02:59:31 301 TAZI SAMIR M0M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.03
3 03:08:31 323 OLIVA STEPHANE M3M 1 M 3 9.55
4 03:12:53 440 COUSIN SACHA SEM 1 M 4 CMBM 9.33
5 03:14:20 320 PITUELLO THOMAS SEM 2 M 5 9.26
6 03:14:24 171 LIMONGI JEAN-MARC M2M 1 M 6 SCO TRAIL STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.26
7 03:15:19 396 PEREZ LUCAS SEM 3 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.22
8 03:16:18 56 DE-POTTER LAURENT M2M 2 M 8 9.17
9 03:18:44 128 SCHWECKLER IVAN M1M 2 M 9 VERCHAIX TEAM 9.06
10 03:18:53 217 VETTE SERGE M4M 1 M 10 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.05
11 03:19:40 364 GADEAU BENOIT SEM 4 M 11 9.02
12 03:21:16 198 CAMERLO GREGORY SEM 5 M 12 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.94
13 03:22:13 170 MEYNIEL LOIC M0M 2 M 13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 8.90
14 03:23:18 298 PAULHE OLIVIER M2M 3 M 14 FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE 8.85
15 03:26:11 201 MUCCHIELLI THOMAS SEM 6 M 15 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.73
16 03:27:20 451 BRISTOT FABIEN SEM 7 M 16 8.68
17 03:27:53 233 BIZIEN ROMAIN SEM 8 M 17 8.66
18 03:28:00 267 GROLLEAU QUENTIN ESM 1 M 18 8.65
19 03:29:53 314 EDMOND NOACK SEM 9 M 19 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.58
20 03:32:06 329 BLANCHARD ISA M1F 1 F 1 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 8.49
21 03:32:07 379 TESTON SEBASTIEN M0M 3 M 20 8.49
22 03:33:12 441 VESSEAU DAMIEN M1M 3 M 21 TEAM ENDURANCESHOP13 8.44
23 03:34:31 412 CAILLET JULIEN M1M 4 M 22 BBATC 8.39
24 03:34:44 414 ROSTAN WILLIAM SEM 10 M 23 BBATC 8.38
25 03:40:30 271 CALI VIVIEN M0M 4 M 24 8.16
26 03:40:46 416 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN M1M 5 M 25 BBATC 8.15
27 03:40:59 418 REPETTI BENOIT SEM 11 M 26 MP TRAIL/CLUBINSPORT PAM 8.15
28 03:42:02 248 CHEVALIER CORENTIN SEM 12 M 27 8.11
29 03:42:05 345 PAURIOL XAVIER M1M 6 M 28 8.11
30 03:42:34 318 CHARDONNEL MARIEN SEM 13 M 29 GSEM TRIATHLON NICE 8.09
31 03:43:26 4 MERDA DAGMARA SEF 1 F 2 8.06
32 03:44:13 402 KAFTANDJIAN PIERRE M2M 4 M 30 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.03
33 03:44:16 218 RIZZARELLO ROMAIN M0M 5 M 31 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.03
34 03:45:07 457 FERRIERE ARTHUR SEM 14 M 32 8.00
35 03:50:08 77 HEYMONET THOMAS M1M 7 M 33 7.82
36 03:51:47 374 BROUSSE MATHIEU SEM 15 M 34 7.77
37 03:52:14 276 FOURNIER ANTHONY M1M 8 M 35 TRIATHLAIX 7.75
38 03:52:47 151 IBGUI BENJAMIN M1M 9 M 36 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 7.73
39 03:53:03 387 COLIN FLORIAN SEM 16 M 37 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 7.72
40 03:53:40 300 GASTALDI OLIVIER M1M 10 M 38 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 7.70
41 03:53:46 180 ROULET FABIEN M0M 6 M 39 7.70
42 03:53:51 55 PRIGENT ARNAUD M2M 5 M 40 7.70
43 03:56:02 231 TIREAU BORIS SEM 17 M 41 OCC 7.63
44 03:56:30 403 BARRUET STEPHANE M1M 11 M 42 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.61
45 03:56:56 422 BLANCHI BRUNO M1M 12 M 43 7.60
46 03:57:02 232 CATHELINEAU FRANCOIS M1M 13 M 44 TRAILS& CO 7.59
47 03:57:19 172 BLATTMANN BRICE M2M 6 M 45 7.58
48 03:57:45 15 BARBIERI CEDRIC M1M 14 M 46 7.57
49 03:59:10 61 LE-ROUX OLIVIER M3M 2 M 47 SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU 7.53
50 03:59:32 433 BAILLAIS MARINE SEF 2 F 3 7.51
51 03:59:42 401 SEVIKIAN JEROME M1M 15 M 48 TRAIL CLUB DES AMIS 7.51
52 04:00:11 395 CAMINADE PIERRE SEM 18 M 49 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 7.49
53 04:00:22 273 ISAMBART WILLY M0M 7 M 50 TEAM SAUMONBROCOLIS 7.49
54 04:00:48 419 VERHULST VINCENT M2M 7 M 51 7.48
55 04:01:19 193 RAMPAL PATRICE M1M 16 M 52 7.46
56 04:01:33 377 GOUZENES MORGAN M0M 8 M 53 7.45
57 04:01:38 410 N-GUYEN-VAN SEB M2M 8 M 54 TEAM IRONRACE/CROSSCALL/RACER 7.45
58 04:01:45 197 DARET LAURENT M2M 9 M 55 TEAM IRON RACE 7.45
59 04:01:55 397 PEREZ PHILIPPE M3M 3 M 56 7.44
60 04:02:20 92 FABRETTI UGO M1M 17 M 57 L'ASSO-TRAIL 7.43
61 04:02:38 378 GUERIN JEAN-NOEL M1M 18 M 58 TEAM TRAIL KOLOC'S 7.42
62 04:03:11 75 LE-DORTZ ROMAIN SEM 19 M 59 7.40
63 04:03:13 206 MANQUEST SIMON M0M 9 M 60 FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE 7.40
64 04:03:15 423 DOMPEYRE JULIEN SEM 20 M 61 LIDL DR24 7.40
65 04:03:27 52 FREMOND FRANCOIS M0M 10 M 62 7.39
66 04:03:56 439 SCHEINER PERRINE M1F 2 F 4 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13/AS MANTINUM 7.38
67 04:04:30 202 CHALMET CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 63 7.36
68 04:04:43 29 JARRY LUDOVIC M1M 20 M 64 SMAC 7.36
69 04:04:53 445 BARROU JULIEN SEM 21 M 65 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 7.35
70 04:06:03 226 ROUZAUD IVAN M2M 10 M 66 7.32
71 04:06:20 272 BIGI FREDERIC M1M 21 M 67 FREERUNNER 7.31
72 04:06:35 274 PICAUT LUC M0M 11 M 68 7.30
73 04:06:39 409 NALET JOACHIM M0M 12 M 69 SL PELICAN ATHLETISME 7.30
74 04:06:55 26 FOURNIER YANNICK M2M 11 M 70 7.29
75 04:07:20 282 LORVELLEC CHRISTOPHE M2M 12 M 71 7.28
76 04:08:00 326 DURAND DAVID M1M 22 M 72 ILS TRAILS 7.26
77 04:09:58 371 BARATIER THOMAS M2M 13 M 73 OM ATHLETISME 7.20
78 04:10:54 266 ARCHIER-BORGY VALERIE M1F 3 F 5 TEAM 4.4.2 7.17
79 04:11:26 153 SAVON GUILLAUME M0M 13 M 74 7.16
80 04:11:35 331 BIALLET SANDRICK M1M 23 M 75 NINOUTRAIL 7.15
81 04:11:49 183 HUET PIERRE-MARIE M0M 14 M 76 7.15
82 04:12:19 134 AYME JULIEN M2M 14 M 77 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 7.13
83 04:13:12 85 CUGGIA RENAUD M0M 15 M 78 7.11
84 04:13:38 39 PEBRE SOFIANE SEM 22 M 79 7.10
85 04:13:41 415 MONSACRE CYRILLE M2M 15 M 80 BBATC 7.10
86 04:13:51 86 PIGUET CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 81 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 7.09
87 04:13:54 452 WHITTINGTON TOM M1M 25 M 82 7.09
88 04:14:19 160 FOULTIER REGIS M2M 16 M 83 7.08
89 04:14:27 330 TAILLER ROMAIN M0M 16 M 84 7.07
90 04:14:49 306 DEMARTIN MATHIEU SEM 23 M 85 7.06
91 04:14:49 316 MOURON MICHEL M5M 1 M 86 COURIR A FUVEAU 7.06
92 04:14:54 101 JEANJEAN DAVID M3M 4 M 87 ST SERIES POUR TOUS 7.06
93 04:15:03 382 OLLAGNIER CYRILLE SEM 24 M 88 7.06
94 04:15:11 336 LANVIN PIERRE SEM 25 M 89 7.05
95 04:15:45 307 GODEFROY VIVIEN SEM 26 M 90 7.04
96 04:15:59 3 LAURET VINCENT M1M 26 M 91 GALOPIN DU CAGIRE 7.03
97 04:16:54 163 THOURAUD JEAN-MARIE M1M 27 M 92 7.01
98 04:16:56 278 LORVELLEC KARINE M3F 1 F 6 MENTON MARATHON 7.01
99 04:17:17 357 BETRANCOURT CLAUDE M3M 5 M 93 SMAC 7.00
100 04:17:51 126 KAZGANDJIAN FLORENT SEM 27 M 94 FKTRAINING 6.98