Résultats

Alpin Trail de Pichauris - SPORT. Édition 2019.

16 Km
11/11/2019 à 10:30:00 - ALLAUCH (13)
233 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:20:04 629 NAMER GREGORY M1M 1 M 1 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 11.99
2 01:21:08 610 CAVALIER BERTRAND M0M 1 M 2 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.83
3 01:22:21 721 BELLOIR HUGO SEM 1 M 3 MAC CREW 11.66
4 01:22:33 614 REGNERIE PASCAL M2M 1 M 4 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 11.63
5 01:23:13 667 CHAUDON TOM JUM 1 M 5 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 11.54
6 01:26:54 693 OCCHIPINTI REMI ESM 1 M 6 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 11.05
7 01:28:16 655 PEHLIVANIAN ALEXANDRE M1M 2 M 7 ALLEZ RICHARD 10.88
8 01:29:06 720 SOUFFLEUX SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 8 TRIATHL AIX 10.77
9 01:29:10 650 PEUCHOT FLORIAN SEM 2 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.77
10 01:29:14 749 CORBOLIOU THEO SEM 3 M 10 BZH 10.76
11 01:30:29 681 CHAGNY CLEMENT SEM 4 M 11 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 10.61
12 01:30:37 574 LAMBERT SYLVAIN SEM 5 M 12 FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE 10.59
13 01:31:08 682 VITTE OLIVIER M2M 2 M 13 VTT DU GARLABAN 10.53
14 01:31:12 581 POUYAT VINCENT SEM 6 M 14 10.53
15 01:31:33 585 MICHAUX HERVE M1M 4 M 15 CAP GARONNE 10.49
16 01:31:40 657 COUDRAY ALEXIA M0F 1 F 1 ESPRIT COURSE 10.47
17 01:31:43 630 VIDAL OLIVIER M1M 5 M 16 CLES GARDANNE 10.47
18 01:31:44 710 CAMM JEAN-PIERRE M3M 1 M 17 SMUC MARSEILLE 10.47
19 01:31:53 548 FUGIER PASCAL M0M 2 M 18 10.45
20 01:32:21 734 COCHEME SYLVAIN M0M 3 M 19 MACADAM BASKETS 10.40
21 01:33:40 620 JOYAUD FLORENT SEM 7 M 20 10.25
22 01:34:00 611 LERDA BAPTISTE SEM 8 M 21 10.21
23 01:34:01 648 GAMET DOMINIC M0M 4 M 22 MJC PLAN-DE-CUQUES 10.21
24 01:34:30 646 AMEDEO PIERRE JUM 2 M 23 10.16
25 01:34:37 730 MOREL-DUMAINE ANTHONY SEM 9 M 24 10.15
26 01:37:34 573 THEROND PAUL SEM 10 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.84
27 01:37:50 624 BERNARD ROMAIN M0M 5 M 26 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR 9.81
28 01:37:56 751 PICOUET VINCENT SEM 11 M 27 9.80
29 01:38:29 750 FICHBEN VALENTIN SEM 12 M 28 TRIATHL'AIX 9.75
30 01:38:30 543 LORECKI ENZO CAM 1 M 29 9.75
31 01:38:42 530 CAPDEVILLE STEPHANE M1M 6 M 30 9.73
32 01:39:26 679 BELLIARD DAVID M2M 3 M 31 9.65
33 01:39:56 518 DERVILLE BAPTISTE M0M 6 M 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.61
34 01:39:58 601 BARBIER PASCAL M0M 7 M 33 9.60
35 01:41:58 666 GERMAIN HUGO JUM 3 M 34 9.41
36 01:41:59 623 RAZIER THIERRY M0M 8 M 35 SMAC 9.41
37 01:42:20 701 LAREYRE JEAN-PATRICK SEM 13 M 36 MASSILIA RUN HEART 9.38
38 01:42:24 729 SIMON SYLVAIN M0M 9 M 37 9.38
39 01:42:32 739 DE-SOUZA-PEREIRA GABRIEL SEM 14 M 38 9.36
40 01:42:42 637 KERGOZOU TITOUAN SEM 15 M 39 9.35
41 01:43:09 519 PAJOT PIERRE-ALIX SEM 16 M 40 9.31
42 01:43:56 551 DIAZ FLORENT M0M 10 M 41 9.24
43 01:44:07 762 BARNIER LUC SEM 17 M 42 9.22
44 01:44:11 622 LONDES SAMUEL M0M 11 M 43 9.21
45 01:44:13 504 LOMBARD CEDRIC M1M 7 M 44 9.21
46 01:44:54 643 RAGOIN LOIC M3M 2 M 45 9.15
47 01:44:57 583 ANDREANI PIERRE M4M 1 M 46 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.15
48 01:44:59 628 GUICHET CHRISTOPHE M3M 3 M 47 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.14
49 01:45:13 550 MICHEL NINA SEF 1 F 2 9.12
50 01:45:23 541 DAUDET REMI SEM 18 M 48 9.11
51 01:45:59 556 MAIGRE PATRICK M2M 4 M 49 LYONALLAUCH 9.06
52 01:46:14 594 CHIKHAOUI LAURENT M0M 12 M 50 9.04
53 01:46:50 731 FERNANDEZ FABRICE M2M 5 M 51 TRAIL CLUB DES AMIS 8.99
54 01:46:53 525 WAGNER FRANTZ M1M 8 M 52 HAUTES-ALPES-TRAIL NATURE 8.98
55 01:47:06 735 GRECH GUILLAUME M0M 13 M 53 8.96
56 01:47:19 566 AUBERT HUGO ESM 2 M 54 8.95
57 01:47:49 653 AUTEXIER BORIS M2M 6 M 55 8.90
58 01:47:49 521 VEILLOT DAMIEN M0M 14 M 56 8.90
59 01:47:54 660 CHAUVEL CHRISTOPHE M3M 4 M 57 8.90
60 01:47:56 562 VACCARO JULIEN SEM 19 M 58 8.89
61 01:48:27 713 ANDRIEUX MATTHIAS ESM 3 M 59 8.85
62 01:48:58 676 GARCIA PATRICE M0M 15 M 60 8.81
63 01:49:00 529 GOMEZ ALEXANDRE M1M 9 M 61 8.81
64 01:49:03 640 PASCAL DAVID M3M 5 M 62 SMUC 8.80
65 01:49:15 686 QUETTIER JEROME M0M 16 M 63 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 8.79
66 01:49:32 745 DESMOTS FLORIAN M0M 17 M 64 8.76
67 01:49:37 516 VENCK OLIVIER M1M 10 M 65 8.76
68 01:49:50 699 GILI-TOS UGO ESM 4 M 66 8.74
69 01:49:57 505 ALDROVANDI NICOLAS M1M 11 M 67 PACARAID 8.73
70 01:50:41 555 MARTIN LAURE SEF 2 F 3 8.67
71 01:50:42 688 MARK DAVID SEM 20 M 68 8.67
72 01:50:44 538 PENDRIE LEO SEM 21 M 69 8.67
73 01:50:58 673 GOUZENES JORIS M0M 18 M 70 8.65
74 01:50:58 743 DORMOY STEPHANIE M2F 1 F 4 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 8.65
75 01:50:59 631 BONNARD CELINE M1F 1 F 5 COURIR A FUVEAU 8.65
76 01:51:00 716 ALLAIS-DOPPLER VIRGINIE M0F 2 F 6 8.65
77 01:51:56 726 MATHIEU JEAN-FABRICE M4M 2 M 71 PAPAMILOU 8.58
78 01:52:24 761 INCONNU 761 SEM 22 M 72 8.54
79 01:52:35 685 BORDES JEAN-JACQUES M2M 7 M 73 8.53
80 01:52:38 737 PALMA FRANCISCO M0M 19 M 74 8.52
81 01:52:42 696 DUMONT NICOLAS M0M 20 M 75 8.52
82 01:53:13 571 POLLET ROBIN SEM 23 M 76 8.48
83 01:53:17 694 OCCHIPINTI JEAN-MARC M3M 6 M 77 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.47
84 01:53:27 553 MAILLOT HENRY M2M 8 M 78 8.46
85 01:53:45 672 ALONZO MARIEVA M1F 2 F 7 8.44
86 01:53:46 689 ALONZO PHILIPPE M1M 12 M 79 8.44
87 01:54:00 707 YOUENOU MAELLE SEF 3 F 8 SMUC 8.42
88 01:54:01 654 PEHLIVANIAN LAURENCE M0F 3 F 9 ALLEZ RICHARD 8.42
89 01:54:06 603 MADEC JEAN-MARC M2M 9 M 80 8.41
90 01:54:20 584 NEL FRANCOIS M0M 21 M 81 8.40
91 01:54:45 702 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M5M 1 M 82 SANS 8.37
92 01:54:50 674 VAHDAT BRUNO M4M 3 M 83 8.36
93 01:54:56 703 COSTANTINO FLORENCE M1F 3 F 10 GEM TRI ATHLE 8.35
94 01:54:59 722 TREGLIA MATHIAS M1M 13 M 84 URBAN RUNNERS MARSEILLE CREW 8.35
95 01:55:00 715 ALLAIS REMY M1M 14 M 85 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 8.35
96 01:55:06 542 KERN FRANCOIS M0M 22 M 86 8.34
97 01:55:10 580 TEXIER BENOIT M1M 15 M 87 8.34
98 01:55:15 642 CONORT CINDY M0F 4 F 11 8.33
99 01:55:35 719 FANCELLI JULIEN SEM 24 M 88 OLYMPIQUE DU DIMANCHE 8.31
100 01:55:38 656 NAPPINI MORGAN M2M 10 M 89 ALLEZ RICHARD 8.30