Résultats

Trail Bas Verdon - Trail 14km. Édition 2019.

14 Km
13/10/2019 à 10:00:00 - greoux (04)
168 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:56:49 850 ROUX ROMAIN SEM 1 M 1 14.78
2 00:58:32 863 MOUGEL SYLVAIN SEM 2 M 2 14.35
3 00:59:29 815 SCHIAVO EMILIEN SEM 3 M 3 PENITENTS EN DURANCE 14.12
4 01:01:48 784 LOPES DAVID SEM 4 M 4 13.59
5 01:02:59 749 DILLIES FLORENT SEM 5 M 5 13.34
6 01:04:17 741 DAUNAY QUENTIN SEM 6 M 6 13.07
7 01:04:20 758 FAURE JULIEN SEM 7 M 7 VTT RANDO 04 ET TEAM INTER SPORT DIGNE LES BAINS 13.06
8 01:04:25 816 SCHILIRO JURI-VINCENZO SEM 8 M 8 13.04
9 01:04:57 754 ERCEAU CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 9 12.93
10 01:05:39 853 BERNE MATHIEU SEM 9 M 10 12.80
11 01:06:38 708 BAJARD QUENTIN SEM 10 M 11 400TEAM 12.61
12 01:06:48 827 TOGNATTI LEO CAM 1 M 12 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 12.57
13 01:07:41 856 GIMENEZ CYRIL M1M 1 M 13 ASPTT DIGNE 12.41
14 01:08:37 793 MOLLIER FRANCIS SEM 11 M 14 12.24
15 01:08:49 814 SANCHEZ CYPRIEN SEM 12 M 15 ASPTT DIGNE/TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 12.21
16 01:09:37 780 LEFEVRE CHRISTOPHER SEM 13 M 16 12.07
17 01:10:10 855 AUGIER OLLIVIER SEM 14 M 17 11.97
18 01:10:50 753 DURR GUILLAUME SEM 15 M 18 11.86
19 01:11:07 779 LAMURE RAPHAEL M1M 2 M 19 ROC'N GROLLES DU VERDON 11.81
20 01:11:25 788 MATHIS JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 2 M 20 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 11.76
21 01:12:19 864 CHABERT JULIEN SEM 16 M 21 11.62
22 01:12:22 756 EUSTACHE PATRICE M1M 3 M 22 RUN IN PIERREVERT 11.61
23 01:13:53 745 DE-SOUSA-CARVALHO FLORENT SEM 17 M 23 11.37
24 01:14:03 868 REVARDEAU CHARLES SEM 18 M 24 11.34
25 01:14:23 726 CHARLES ALEXANDRE SEM 19 M 25 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 11.29
26 01:14:35 792 MISSUD DAVID SEM 20 M 26 VTT RANDO 04 11.26
27 01:14:38 762 GABRIEL SERGE SEM 21 M 27 EP MANOSQUE 11.26
28 01:15:09 870 TULLOCH IAN M2M 3 M 28 11.18
29 01:15:23 875 BROUTIN RAPHAEL M1M 4 M 29 11.14
30 01:15:26 860 COULAUD ESTHER SEF 1 F 1 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 11.14
31 01:15:43 813 SALTINI LUC M3M 1 M 30 11.09
32 01:16:03 791 MESTRE PHILIPPE M1M 5 M 31 11.05
33 01:16:21 837 COMBES PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 32 ECLA 11.00
34 01:16:29 839 VILLAIN JEROME M1M 6 M 33 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER 10.98
35 01:16:30 740 DALGAUT PHILIPPE M1M 7 M 34 10.98
36 01:16:36 867 LANGRUME DAMIEN M1M 8 M 35 10.97
37 01:16:53 712 BAYLOT FREDERIC M3M 2 M 36 SPORT LOISIRS COUCOURON 10.93
38 01:16:56 764 GOASGUEN BERNARD M2M 5 M 37 ASCEA TAT 10.92
39 01:17:05 761 FRETY RICHARD M2M 6 M 38 10.90
40 01:17:45 770 GUILLOT PIERRE M3M 3 M 39 10.80
41 01:17:46 845 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 2 F 2 MACADAM BASKETS 10.80
42 01:17:52 858 GRANDRY MICHAEL M1M 9 M 40 10.79
43 01:17:57 812 ROULLEAUX NICOLAS M1M 10 M 41 10.78
44 01:18:01 820 SERVANT MICHEL M2M 7 M 42 10.77
45 01:18:16 736 COMBES MAXIME ESM 1 M 43 EP MANOSQUE ATHELTISME 10.73
46 01:18:22 857 DEPIENS OLIVIER M1M 11 M 44 10.72
47 01:18:38 733 CLEMENT FLORIE SEF 3 F 3 FUNKY TRAIL 10.68
48 01:18:44 747 DIANO PASCAL M3M 4 M 45 SAINT-CHRISTOL AC 10.67
49 01:19:01 782 LEROUX MATHIEU SEM 22 M 46 10.63
50 01:19:43 838 VIGOUROUX ALAIN M1M 12 M 47 RUN UN MIRABEAU 10.54
51 01:19:51 807 QUEYREL KIM CAM 2 M 48 LA SAULCETIERE 10.52
52 01:19:58 866 DESCZLIS STEPHANE M1M 13 M 49 10.50
53 01:20:23 862 REYNIER KARINE M1F 1 F 4 10.45
54 01:20:54 804 PIZOT NICOLAS M1M 14 M 50 FOULEE SISTERONAISE 10.38
55 01:20:55 701 ACHARD FABRICE M1M 15 M 51 LA FOULEE SISTERONNAISE 10.38
56 01:21:36 711 BAUDINO JEROME M1M 16 M 52 10.29
57 01:21:48 759 FLEURY JONATHAN SEM 23 M 53 10.27
58 01:21:53 775 KACHAOU SALIM M1M 17 M 54 10.26
59 01:22:03 872 VAILLAT CEDRIK M1M 18 M 55 10.24
60 01:22:27 871 BUZON JEROME M1M 19 M 56 10.19
61 01:23:12 847 ROUX DENIS M2M 8 M 57 10.10
62 01:23:15 718 BONNAUD CLEMENT SEM 24 M 58 10.09
63 01:23:17 795 MONTACCI MARC SEM 25 M 59 10.09
64 01:23:32 873 POURCIN THIERRY M2M 9 M 60 10.06
65 01:23:39 778 KEOSAYAVONG THOMAS M1M 20 M 61 10.04
66 01:24:13 724 CERETTA PHILIPPE M1M 21 M 62 9.97
67 01:24:25 833 VAN-BAAREN WOUTER M2M 10 M 63 9.95
68 01:24:27 767 GUERRE JONATHANN SEM 26 M 64 9.95
69 01:24:29 744 DENIZOT MATHIEU SEM 27 M 65 TRAIL ECO RAID 9.94
70 01:24:32 848 BANCE GUILLAUME SEM 28 M 66 9.94
71 01:25:05 790 MESSE FREDERIC M2M 11 M 67 9.87
72 01:25:38 865 POL ROMAIN SEM 29 M 68 9.81
73 01:25:49 811 ROLLET MARION SEF 4 F 5 9.79
74 01:26:22 854 GUY LILOU JUF 1 F 6 9.73
75 01:26:24 800 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 2 F 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.72
76 01:26:53 732 CHRETIEN PATRICK M2M 12 M 69 TEAM REXEL 9.67
77 01:27:14 841 ZAYED MAHMOUD SEM 30 M 70 9.63
78 01:27:21 769 GUILLOT ANNIE M3F 1 F 8 9.62
79 01:27:28 803 PILMES LIONEL M1M 22 M 71 9.60
80 01:27:32 723 CATON MARIE-GAELLE SEF 5 F 9 9.60
81 01:28:18 808 REICHERT DANIEL M3M 5 M 72 9.51
82 01:28:21 765 GOASGUEN CATHERINE M2F 1 F 10 EPM MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 9.51
83 01:28:35 822 SUPRANO OLIVIER M1M 23 M 73 ACTIMMIS 9.48
84 01:28:40 729 CHENET LAURENT M2M 13 M 74 9.47
85 01:28:45 716 BOCHEREAU NADEGE M1F 3 F 11 ROC N GROLLES DU VERDON 9.46
86 01:28:57 859 DELSARTE MARIE SEF 6 F 12 9.44
87 01:29:05 825 THEVENET EMILIE SEF 7 F 13 9.43
88 01:29:07 798 MOSCA BASTIEN SEM 31 M 75 9.43
89 01:29:09 704 ARNOUX ARTHUR SEM 32 M 76 TEAM REXEL 9.42
90 01:29:26 829 TRUPIA MICHEL M2M 14 M 77 LA FOULEE SISTERONAISE 9.39
91 01:29:40 826 TODESCHINI DAMIEN SEM 33 M 78 9.37
92 01:29:58 734 CLEMENT THEO JUM 1 M 79 9.34
93 01:30:10 731 CHEVALARD BRUNO M2M 15 M 80 SPORTAIX-RAIDLIGHT 9.32
94 01:30:13 851 BROUET JEAN-YVES M3M 6 M 81 9.31
95 01:30:15 836 VIBES RAYMOND M3M 7 M 82 9.31
96 01:30:17 727 CHAUVEAU OLIVIER SEF 8 F 14 9.30
97 01:30:34 755 EUSTACHE CARINE M1F 4 F 15 RUN IN PIERREVERT 9.27
98 01:31:26 757 FALINSKI EMILIE SEF 9 F 16 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 9.19
99 01:31:31 768 GUICHARD ALAIN M3M 8 M 83 ASPTT DIGNE-LES-BAINS 9.18
100 01:31:49 823 TETU PHILIPPE M2M 16 M 84 TRAIL ECO RAID 9.15