Résultats

Eco Trans Bleue - Les 2 Collines 9.4 km. Édition 2019.

9.4 Km
15/09/2019 à 09:00:00 - Le Pradet (83)
146 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 SERGENT MALO 00:33:28 M 392 SEM 1 1 16.85 SCO STE MARGUERITE
2 LANDI EMMANUEL 00:35:25 M 416 M1M 2 1 15.92 RUNNING CONSEIL
3 CHAMKHIA ADEL 00:36:11 M 323 M2M 3 1 15.59 CAP GARONNE LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE
4 CARTIER JULES 00:38:01 M 455 CAM 4 1 14.84 SIX FOURS
5 CARTIER PASCAL 00:38:03 M 456 M1M 5 2 14.82 SIX FOURS
6 TAIEBI KARIM 00:38:27 M 410 M1M 6 3 14.67 USCS
7 BRIAIS PHILIPPE 00:39:10 M 317 M1M 7 4 14.40 STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME
8 AVILA ANTHONY 00:39:49 M 304 SEM 8 2 14.16 CANICROSS 83
9 LOUIS ARNAUD 00:40:16 M 365 M1M 9 5 14.01 AJS LA GARDE
10 MERLIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:40:48 M 372 M2M 10 2 13.82 S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE
11 ARNAUD GERARD 00:40:52 M 302 M3M 11 1 13.80
12 GARCIN VINCENT 00:40:53 M 440 M2M 12 3 13.80
13 DE-BELSUNCE CLEMENT 00:41:28 M 329 SEM 13 3 13.60
14 BATAILLE DAVID 00:41:55 M 307 M1M 14 6 13.46 S/L LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE
15 DESIANO THIERRY 00:42:10 M 402 M2M 15 4 13.38 UST ST TROPEZ
16 AUGER CYRIL 00:42:51 M 303 M1M 16 7 13.16 CANICROSS 83
17 CROCHOT DOMINIQUE 00:43:13 M 328 M3M 17 2 13.05
18 DECHAMDON CLAUDE 00:43:30 M 408 M4M 18 1 12.97 OSM
19 PASCALE DAVIDE 00:43:46 M 378 M1M 19 8 12.89
20 NOTA CEDRIC 00:43:51 M 445 M1M 20 9 12.86
21 BONILLA THEO 00:43:59 M 313 M1M 21 10 12.82 OSH
22 MATTEOLI PASCAL 00:44:12 M 371 SEM 22 4 12.76
23 GIL LERIC 00:44:22 M 346 M2M 23 5 12.71
24 FRANC-IGNACE CATHERINE 00:44:48 F 344 M1F 1 1 12.59
25 OLIVIER WILLIAM 00:44:55 M 377 SEM 24 5 12.56 FOULEES HYERES
26 DOUNES NICOLAS 00:44:57 M 443 M1M 25 11 12.55 USAM TOULON
27 JEANTARD CARIL 00:45:10 M 357 M1M 26 12 12.49 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON
28 BONNEFOY ERIC 00:45:47 M 314 M1M 27 13 12.32 BSSA
29 TONELLI ELODIE 00:45:56 F 417 ESF 2 1 12.28 CAP GARONNE
30 STASINOS HERVE 00:46:01 M 437 M2M 28 6 12.26
31 CERES ROBERT 00:46:04 M 322 M2M 29 7 12.24 DRAGUIGNAN UC
32 HOAREAU HENRY 00:46:05 M 355 JUM 30 1 12.24
33 HOAREAU HENRI 00:46:08 M 420 M3M 31 3 12.23 CAP GARONNE
34 BONILLA SOPHIE 00:46:11 F 312 M1F 3 2 12.21 OSH
35 COURTHAUDON AMBRE 00:46:49 F 327 JUF 4 1 12.05 CAP GARONNE
36 MAILLARY PIERRE 00:46:55 M 366 SEM 32 6 12.02 SL.HOSPITALIERS TOULON
37 SCHLEGER MICHEL 00:47:18 M 451 M3M 33 4 11.92 AJS LA GARDE
38 RICA VICTA 00:47:40 M 407 ESM 34 1 11.83
39 MASSARO PATRICIA 00:47:49 F 370 SEF 5 1 11.80 S/L LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE
40 CARRETERO PIERRE 00:48:20 M 320 M3M 35 5 11.67 TEAM ALMA SPORT
41 PIECQ NATACHA 00:48:20 F 382 M1F 6 3 11.67 BSSA
42 PASINI STEPHANE 00:48:39 M 379 M1M 36 14 11.59
43 SABATIER ALAIN 00:48:46 M 413 M2M 37 8 11.57
44 LESAGE PATRICK 00:48:49 M 363 M2M 38 9 11.55 BSSA
45 DE-CARLO YOANN 00:48:52 M 330 SEM 39 7 11.54 S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE
46 MARCHEVSKAYA ALBINA 00:49:18 F 368 SEF 7 2 11.44
47 LOBELLO DAMIEN 00:49:27 M 444 M1M 40 15 11.41
48 POUPIN JEAN-MARC 00:49:38 M 384 M2M 41 10 11.36 BSSA
49 BERTONE CATHY 00:49:56 F 310 M2F 8 1 11.30 S/L LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE
50 ROUDAUD ARMAND 00:50:22 M 433 M1M 42 16 11.20
51 DELAGE CHRISTELLE 00:50:50 F 331 M1F 9 4 11.10 CAP GARONNE
52 FIORE FREDERIC 00:50:51 M 436 M2M 43 11 11.09
53 VALLON PATRICK 00:50:53 M 398 M4M 44 2 11.08 HYERES RUNNING
54 CASELLI MATTHIAS 00:50:55 M 321 SEM 45 8 11.08
55 GINER ASTRID 00:50:57 F 347 SEF 10 3 11.07
56 DESTINE LOIC 00:51:18 M 429 SEM 46 9 10.99
57 SUZZONI PATRICIA 00:51:21 F 396 M1F 11 5 10.98 RUNNING CONSEIL
58 DEVERT JOEL 00:51:26 M 403 M2M 47 12 10.97
59 ROUSSEL ZOHRA 00:51:34 F 389 M2F 12 2 10.94 S/L LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE
60 PEREZ ALAIN 00:52:03 M 380 M2M 48 13 10.84
61 NONNET ALAIN 00:52:34 M 460 M3M 49 6 10.73
62 FOURNIER RAPHAEL 00:52:41 M 341 M1M 50 17 10.71 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON
63 BATAILLE ISABELLE 00:52:43 F 308 M1F 13 6 10.70 S/L LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE
64 TOGO GUILLAUME 00:53:03 M 458 SEM 51 10 10.63
65 FIGUEIREDO JOSE 00:53:13 M 340 M1M 52 18 10.60
66 ISSALYS CAROLE 00:53:16 F 356 M2F 14 3 10.59 DRAGUIGNAN UC
67 DOLLO CORINE 00:53:36 F 335 M1F 15 7 10.52
68 MUNOZ MAGALIE 00:53:56 F 376 M1F 16 8 10.46 GROUPE JPV
69 POUILLOT BAPTISTE 00:54:04 M 383 SEM 53 11 10.43
70 VUILLEMIN CLEMENT 00:54:05 M 404 SEM 54 12 10.43 USAM TOULON
71 HOAREAU DAVID 00:54:16 M 354 SEM 55 13 10.39 ATHLETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU
72 SCHLIM-CHABIN MONIQUE 00:54:23 F 391 M2F 17 4 10.37
73 CHASTAIGNET MIREILLE 00:54:27 F 452 M3F 18 1 10.36
74 COURT DAVID 00:54:28 M 430 M1M 56 19 10.35
75 ANDREANI FRANCK 00:54:58 M 441 M2M 57 14 10.26
76 ROCCA ROBERT 00:55:31 M 412 M4M 58 3 10.16 CAP GARONNE
77 ALLOO JACQUES 00:55:32 M 301 M3M 59 7 10.16
78 EURIN SOPHIE 00:55:35 F 337 M1F 19 9 10.15 STE MAXIME ATHLE GOLFE ST-TROPEZ
79 SERVAGEON DENIS 00:55:38 M 393 M3M 60 8 10.14 CSM LA SEYNE
80 SANTUCCI SOPHIE 00:55:38 F 390 M2F 20 5 10.14 S/L LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE
81 CHASTAIGNET ALAIN 00:56:16 M 453 M3M 61 9 10.02 LA FOULEE HYERES
82 HAEZEBAERT NICOLE 00:56:22 F 446 M3F 21 2 10.01 OSH
83 CUMINAL PASCAL 00:56:47 M 409 M1M 62 20 9.93
84 MOULIN MARC 00:56:47 M 373 M1M 63 21 9.93
85 RAMIREZ CHARLOTTE 00:56:53 F 386 SEF 22 4 9.92
86 SABATIER MARINA 00:57:07 F 414 M1F 23 10 9.87
87 FELLAH SALIMA 00:57:18 F 339 M1F 24 11 9.84
88 DISCH ANTHONY 00:57:37 M 334 SEM 64 14 9.79
89 PESLERBE BLANDINE 00:57:59 F 381 M2F 25 6 9.73
90 DELOIRE ANNE 00:58:12 F 411 M2F 26 7 9.69 SPIRIDON
91 BORGE ERIC 00:58:14 M 315 M2M 65 15 9.69
92 QUERRE CECILE 00:58:15 F 385 M1F 27 12 9.68 NAVAL GROUP OLLIOULES
93 BESCOND RICHARD 00:58:15 M 435 M1M 66 22 9.68
94 CARTIER OLIVIER 00:58:18 M 438 M2M 67 16 9.67 USAM TOULON
95 URFELS ANNE 00:58:25 F 439 M1F 28 13 9.65 USAM TOULON
96 FRECH FABIEN 00:58:36 M 345 M1M 68 23 9.62
97 GUICHOUX LAURA 00:58:42 F 432 SEF 29 5 9.61
98 FAYNOT BARBARA 00:58:52 F 419 SEF 30 6 9.58
99 OLIVER MARIE 00:58:57 F 415 SEF 31 7 9.57
100 PAUL ANNIE 00:59:04 F 450 M3F 32 3 9.55 UST ST TROPEZ
101 ROUDAUT MYRIAM 00:59:05 F 434 M1F 33 14 9.55
102 BAILLY JEAN-LUC 00:59:32 M 305 M2M 69 17 9.47
103 GUIZIEN GREGORI 01:01:09 M 352 M1M 70 24 9.22
104 LHAMAR MOHAMED-ALI 01:01:14 M 426 M1M 71 25 9.21
105 BRUNO MICHEL 01:01:15 M 318 M3M 72 10 9.21
106 GUICHOUX THOMAS 01:01:24 M 431 SEM 73 15 9.19
107 DAGNOT LILIE-ROSE 01:01:41 F 421 JUF 34 2 9.14
108 BOUCHERON ERIC 01:02:05 M 425 M3M 74 11 9.08 BSSA
109 GASQUET JEAN 01:02:05 M 457 SEM 75 16 9.08
110 SCRIMIERI MICHEL 01:02:06 M 459 M1M 76 26 9.08
111 GUERIN ALIX 01:02:07 F 350 CAF 35 1 9.08 GROUPE JPV
112 COLAS JACKY 01:02:10 M 326 M1M 77 27 9.07
113 MUNCH MAUD 01:02:10 F 375 SEF 36 8 9.07
114 TOVIN NATHALIE 01:02:36 F 333 M2F 37 8 9.01
115 L'HER ANNE 01:02:36 F 364 M2F 38 9 9.01
116 GUERIN CARLA 01:02:45 F 351 JUF 39 3 8.99 GROUPE JPV
117 MARCHISIO PIERRE 01:02:55 M 369 M4M 78 4 8.96
118 SRAGOTA CHANTAL 01:02:59 F 395 M3F 40 4 8.95 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON
119 CARUEL MANON 01:03:12 F 449 JUF 41 4 8.92
120 LAGREVE CHARLINE 01:03:39 F 428 SEF 42 9 8.86
121 MALAVARD OLIVIER 01:04:05 M 367 M2M 79 18 8.80
122 GIOTARD NICOLE 01:04:18 F 324 M3F 43 5 8.77
123 BARRE CLAIRE 01:04:31 F 418 SEF 44 10 8.74
124 BELTRAMON MIREILLE 01:04:37 F 309 M3F 45 6 8.73 SL.HOSPITALIERS TOULON
125 PIERNI SANDRINE 01:04:39 F 906 JUF 46 5 8.72
126 BALLOTTI SYLVAIN 01:04:42 M 306 M2M 80 19 8.72
127 BIENFAIT DANIEL 01:04:57 M 311 M3M 81 12 8.68 USAM TOULON
128 GOUVEIA CATHERINNE 01:05:16 F 349 M2F 47 10 8.64 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON
129 LAUER MELANIE 01:05:21 F 359 M1F 48 15 8.63
130 TURPAUD FANNY 01:05:21 F 397 M1F 49 16 8.63
131 FAURENT ALEXANDRA 01:05:31 F 442 M1F 50 17 8.61
132 CARUEL ERIC 01:05:38 M 448 M2M 82 20 8.59
133 RIPOLL MYRIAM 01:05:55 F 388 M1F 51 18 8.56
134 WERNER JEAN-PIERRE 01:05:56 M 399 M4M 83 5 8.55 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN
135 LE-MARREC MARIE-HELENE 01:06:01 F 361 M3F 52 7 8.54
136 POGGIOLI ELIANE 01:06:13 F 447 M3F 53 8 8.52 CAP GARONNE
137 LE-NE HENRI 01:08:21 M 362 M4M 84 6 8.25
138 ESTRAGON GERARD 01:08:41 M 336 M5M 85 1 8.21 CSM LA SEYNE
139 BRUNO VALERIE 01:11:43 F 319 M1F 54 19 7.86 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN
140 CHARLES GERARD 01:12:20 M 325 M4M 86 7 7.80
141 MOUSSET CATHY 01:13:10 F 374 SEF 55 11 7.71
142 JIMENEZ LAURENCE 01:13:10 F 358 M1F 56 20 7.71
143 RAMSAY MATHILDE 01:18:59 F 387 M1F 57 21 7.14
144 FABRE MYRIAM 01:19:06 F 338 M2F 58 11 7.13 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS
145 LANSE SAMANTHA 01:20:02 F 405 M1F 59 22 7.05 COURTFOREST
146 SAMPERE THIERRY 02:14:30 M 423 M2M 87 21 4.19