Résultats

RoqueforTrail - 23KM. Édition 2019.

23 Km
02/11/2019 à 18:00:00 - roquefort la bedoule (13)
269 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 TAZI SAMIR 01:54:20 M 265 M0M 1 1 12,07 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
2 BOQUET MATTHIEU 01:56:40 M 71 M0M 2 2 11,83 TSR78
3 DJEBALI ABDELKADER 01:56:54 M 287 M2M 3 1 11,80 LA SCO/CEF/MARATHONIEN
4 BUSSEUIL GWENAEL 01:57:55 M 78 SEM 4 1 11,70 TEAM MARATHONIACK-ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS
5 HOFMANN ULYSSE 02:00:11 M 291 M0M 5 3 11,48 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
6 HADJIAN STEPHANE 02:02:39 M 131 M1M 6 1 11,25 CEF MARATHONIEN
7 BOHEC ETIENNE 02:03:05 M 68 M1M 7 2 11,21
8 PLANQUE FRANCOIS 02:03:30 M 230 SEM 8 2 11,17
9 BASQUIN FLORENTIN 02:05:24 M 55 SEM 9 3 11,00 SUD RUNNING
10 AGNIEL NICOLAS 02:05:49 M 15 SEM 10 4 10,97 MG CLEAN
11 MEYNIEL LOIC 02:05:51 M 201 M0M 11 4 10,97 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
12 IMBERN SEBASTIEN 02:06:42 M 288 M0M 12 5 10,89 FOULEES AUBAGNE/ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE
13 PETIT NICOLAS 02:07:39 M 225 SEM 13 5 10,81 SUD RUNNING
14 DUSSAUGE THOMAS 02:07:44 M 141 SEM 14 6 10,80 FORME ET PERFORME
15 LODICO STEPHANE 02:11:00 M 185 M2M 15 2 10,53
16 XUEREF ROMAIN 02:11:25 M 280 M0M 16 6 10,50 MONEXT
17 SANCHEZ SERGE 02:11:31 M 253 M4M 17 1 10,49 MASSILIA MARATHON
18 HOARAU JEAN 02:11:45 M 292 M0M 18 7 10,47 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
19 SPY AUDREY 02:12:01 F 1 M0F 1 1 10,45 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
20 BURNEL CHRISTOPHE 02:12:10 M 77 M2M 19 3 10,44 JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL
21 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN 02:12:31 M 222 M1M 20 3 10,41 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
22 SAHLI AHMED 02:12:45 M 247 M3M 21 1 10,40 USTM
23 PERRETTE MAXIME 02:13:28 M 223 SEM 22 7 10,34
24 LOMBARD JULIEN 02:13:34 M 186 SEM 23 8 10,33
25 MAZILLER FABIEN 02:16:24 M 144 M1M 24 4 10,12
26 ALVAREZ ADRIEN 02:17:01 M 132 SEM 25 9 10,07 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES
27 MOLLIER FRANCIS 02:17:23 M 206 M0M 26 8 10,04
28 JANIN HUGO 02:17:40 M 166 SEM 27 10 10,02
29 JOSEPH STEPHANE 02:18:27 M 171 M2M 28 4 9,97 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
30 SILVAGNOLI ANTHONY 02:20:31 M 258 SEM 29 11 9,82 POMPIER DU BEAUSSET
31 MICHEL PIERRE 02:20:45 M 203 M4M 30 2 9,80
32 DECUGIS CHARLES 02:21:49 M 101 SEM 31 12 9,73
33 BISOGNO JEAN-FRANCOIS 02:22:11 M 65 M3M 32 2 9,71 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
34 ROMERO ANTHONY 02:22:56 M 243 SEM 33 13 9,65 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES
35 GRAS EMMANUEL 02:23:13 M 128 M3M 34 3 9,64
36 LUPORINI ROMAIN 02:23:41 M 191 SEM 35 14 9,60 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
37 VISCA LAURENT 02:24:25 M 277 SEM 36 15 9,56 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE
38 PELBOIS JEAN-MARC 02:24:27 M 221 M2M 37 5 9,55
39 SAIDJ MOHAMED 02:24:36 M 249 M2M 38 6 9,54 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
40 RECEVEUR BRUNO 02:24:39 M 237 M4M 39 3 9,54
41 VESTRI JEAN-LUC 02:24:51 M 276 M3M 40 4 9,53 REALTOR SEM EAUX DE MARSEILLE
42 CHERON NOEL 02:24:54 M 84 M3M 41 5 9,52
43 BRAGEOT WILLIAM 02:25:21 M 73 M0M 42 9 9,49
44 NOCERA VIRGIL 02:26:22 M 213 M0M 43 10 9,43 TCO
45 MATTONE PATRICK 02:26:22 M 197 M0M 44 11 9,43 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES
46 ROLLAND-JACOB ANAIS 02:27:00 F 241 SEF 2 1 9,39
47 LANTENET PATRICK 02:27:04 M 179 M5M 45 1 9,38
48 CONTE ROBIN 02:27:14 M 94 M0M 46 12 9,37 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
49 ANDREANI PIERRE 02:27:58 M 296 M4M 47 4 9,33 TRAOL CLUB DE PROVENCE
50 TREYER MARIE 02:28:00 F 270 M4F 3 1 9,32
51 BARBIERI CEDRIC 02:28:25 M 49 M1M 48 5 9,30
52 INCONNU D-153 02:30:33 M 153 M1M 49 6 9,17
53 CAMBON JEREMY 02:31:05 M 79 M0M 50 13 9,13
54 BARRUET STEPHANE 02:31:15 M 54 M1M 51 7 9,12 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
55 DEPRAS OLIVIER 02:31:33 M 298 SEM 52 16 9,11
56 GIROUX ARNAUD 02:31:44 M 123 M0M 53 14 9,09
57 LAMBERT JEAN-CHARLES 02:31:52 M 178 M3M 54 6 9,09
58 PREVOST JEROME 02:32:15 M 148 M0M 55 15 9,06 MAIRIE RLB
59 MOREIRA MIGUEL 02:32:24 M 207 M0M 56 16 9,06
60 GRIVEL HERVE 02:32:30 M 130 M3M 57 7 9,05 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS
61 ROMI DIDIER 02:32:59 M 244 M4M 58 5 9,02 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME
62 MAURIN PHILIPPE 02:33:12 M 198 M2M 59 7 9,01
63 THIBAUD ALAIN 02:33:14 M 295 M5M 60 2 9,01
64 BROCCHINI LAURENT 02:33:41 M 75 M1M 61 8 8,98
65 HUBERT MARC 02:34:10 M 164 M1M 62 9 8,95 COURIR A FUVEAU
66 ROBERT RAPHAEL 02:34:20 M 19 M1M 63 10 8,94 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE
67 GOSTINICCHI PHILIPPE 02:34:21 M 125 M3M 64 8 8,94
68 DE-GENNARO THOMAS 02:35:12 M 102 SEM 65 17 8,89 TONTONTRAILERS
69 GINESTE ALAIN 02:36:02 M 121 M0M 66 17 8,84
70 TURZO MARC 02:36:47 M 271 M4M 67 6 8,80 TONTONTRAILER
71 RICHAUD ANNAIG 02:36:47 F 239 M1F 4 1 8,80
72 BLANC-ZAOUCHKEVITCH ALEXANDRA 02:36:48 F 67 M1F 5 2 8,80 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
73 DAUVERGNE OLIVIER 02:37:34 M 99 M2M 68 8 8,76 BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL
74 LOPEZ PIERRE 02:37:42 M 189 M5M 69 3 8,75 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES
75 LACROUX CHRISTOPHE 02:37:53 M 175 M1M 70 11 8,74 LANCON SPORTING CLUB
76 PONTIER THIERRY 02:38:03 M 147 M2M 71 9 8,73 ROCK N TRAIL
77 ACHARD GILLES 02:38:29 M 41 M4M 72 7 8,71 LES TONTONTRAILERS
78 RICHAUD LUDOVIC 02:38:44 M 299 M2M 73 10 8,69
79 SALAS CYRIL 02:38:54 M 250 M0M 74 18 8,68 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
80 POINTES CHRISTOPHE 02:39:04 M 231 M2M 75 11 8,68 LFA TRETS
81 BARONI PATRICK 02:39:33 M 50 M4M 76 8 8,65 AC ROGNAC
82 N:Anonyme 204 P:Anonyme 204 02:39:46 M 204 M1M 77 12 8,64 TAC
83 BETRANCOURT CLAUDE 02:40:11 M 18 M3M 78 9 8,62 SMAC
84 PRIANO CHRISTOPHE 02:40:32 M 233 M4M 79 9 8,60 CEPAC
85 COLMOU RONAN 02:40:42 M 91 M1M 80 13 8,59 COURIR A FUVEAU
86 DURST DAVID 02:41:02 M 104 M2M 81 12 8,57
87 ROLLAND-JACOB MAXIME 02:41:30 M 242 SEM 82 18 8,54
88 VERSINI ANTHONY 02:41:44 M 275 SEM 83 19 8,53 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
89 AMOROS THIERRY 02:42:27 M 45 M4M 84 10 8,49 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
90 SCOTTO-DI-PERTA FI 02:42:28 M 255 M1M 85 14 8,49 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
91 LEBIDOIS ANTOINE 02:42:38 M 182 SEM 86 20 8,49
92 ICARDI SEBASTIEN 02:42:56 M 165 M2M 87 13 8,47 WILDTEAM TRIATHLON
93 LE-GOFF JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 02:43:16 M 20 M2M 88 14 8,45
94 LOURDIN RENAUD 02:43:17 M 190 M2M 89 15 8,45 LES BALTRINGUES
95 GAURENNE DIDIER 02:43:19 M 118 M1M 90 15 8,45 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
96 MOUSSA FABRICE 02:43:19 M 145 M3M 91 10 8,45 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME
97 MOREL BERTRAND 02:43:41 M 208 M4M 92 11 8,43 LE
98 JOURDIER MATTHIEU 02:43:43 M 172 M2M 93 16 8,43
99 PAOLI LIONEL 02:44:20 M 216 M2M 94 17 8,40 FREE TRAIL
100 LIMBOUR YANN 02:44:24 M 184 M3M 95 11 8,39 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON/DUNES D#ESPOIR
101 LARI CHRISTOPHE 02:44:28 M 300 SEM 96 21 8,39
102 BENGUIGUI CHRISTIAN 02:44:35 M 60 M3M 97 12 8,38 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
103 GRASSELLI OLIVIER 02:44:40 M 129 M1M 98 16 8,38 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
104 REVERDY JEROME 02:45:19 M 150 M0M 99 19 8,35
105 MONDOLONI DOMINIQUE 02:45:23 F 25 M1F 6 3 8,34 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
106 ALTENBURGER GILLES 02:45:28 M 44 M0M 100 20 8,34
107 BERREWAERTS BERNARD 02:47:12 M 62 M6M 101 1 8,25 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE
108 REFIK-CONCINA YOAN 02:47:14 M 149 SEM 102 22 8,25
109 DI-SCALA NORBERT 02:47:17 M 103 M3M 103 13 8,25 TONTONTRAILERS
110 PINEAU GWENAELLE 02:47:19 F 228 SEF 7 2 8,25 CEF MARATHONIEN
111 SERRA NORBERT 02:48:13 M 257 M3M 104 14 8,20
112 JOLY BENOIT 02:48:50 M 24 M1M 105 17 8,17 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
113 SORIAUX SEBASTIEN 02:49:20 M 262 M0M 106 21 8,15
114 ORTIZ ROBERT 02:50:26 M 214 M4M 107 12 8,10 AMC AUBAGNE
115 RECH PHILIPPE 02:50:26 M 238 M3M 108 15 8,10 AMC AUBAGNE
116 LAFONT CYRIL 02:50:49 M 176 M0M 109 22 8,08
117 CLADY RAPHAEL 02:50:51 M 89 M1M 110 18 8,08
118 ALEXANDRE JULIEN 02:50:51 M 42 M1M 111 19 8,08
119 COMBES FLORENT 02:50:51 M 92 M0M 112 23 8,08
120 BELLIER THOMAS 02:50:51 M 59 M1M 113 20 8,08
121 CORNIER STEPHANE 02:52:21 M 139 M3M 114 16 8,01
122 CHENAF KARIM-LAURENT 02:52:27 M 297 M3M 115 17 8,00
123 MOROSOFF YANN 02:53:44 M 210 M0M 116 24 7,94
124 SILVE NICOLAS 02:53:58 M 259 M3M 117 18 7,93
125 GERARD BENOIT 02:54:14 M 120 M1M 118 21 7,92 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES
126 SOVY MAXIME 02:54:37 M 264 M0M 119 25 7,90
127 CONSTANCIS JOCELYN 02:54:54 M 93 SEM 120 23 7,89
128 LABATTUT GREGORY 02:55:50 M 174 M1M 121 22 7,85
129 MOUNIER PATRICK 02:56:10 M 211 M4M 122 13 7,83 RUN FOR SWING
130 SORIAUX LAURENT 02:56:11 M 261 M2M 123 18 7,83
131 LARMANDE YANNICK 02:56:17 M 180 M0M 124 26 7,83
132 COHEN EMMANUEL 02:56:27 M 90 M2M 125 19 7,82 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
133 LEGA ANNICK 02:56:31 F 143 M4F 8 2 7,82
134 ROULLIN HERVE 02:56:33 M 154 M3M 126 19 7,82 S A AUTUN
135 BRIGNONE FRANK 02:57:05 M 74 M3M 127 20 7,79 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
136 FIORITO PATRICK 02:57:06 M 111 M3M 128 21 7,79 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
137 EL-QACEMI VIRGINIE 02:57:11 F 106 M1F 9 4 7,79
138 MICHEL JOSIANE 02:57:38 F 202 M4F 10 3 7,77
139 QUOY JEAN-CLAUDE 02:57:46 M 235 M3M 129 22 7,76
140 PARRA ANTHONY 02:57:47 M 146 M0M 130 27 7,76
141 CHIQUET FREDERIC 02:58:18 M 87 M1M 131 23 7,74 PREPA PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS
142 GAUTHIER LAURENT 02:58:54 M 119 M4M 132 14 7,71
143 MARIOT THIERRY 02:59:30 M 193 M4M 133 15 7,69 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
144 BONNIFAY ERIC 03:00:30 M 135 M1M 134 24 7,65
145 CHOMARAT XAVIER 03:01:54 M 137 M2M 135 20 7,59 EVA07
146 JEANNOT CELINE 03:02:42 F 142 M1F 11 5 7,55
147 GAILLARD MYLENE 03:02:47 F 114 SEF 12 3 7,55 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS
148 PAPPATICO KRISTINE 03:02:48 F 217 M4F 13 4 7,55 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES
149 VALLET CLAUDE 03:02:48 M 272 M5M 136 4 7,55 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES
150 JOLY EMMANUEL 03:02:49 M 170 M2M 137 21 7,55 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES
151 LEFRANC GUILLAUME 03:02:51 M 183 SEM 138 24 7,55
152 PIRO PHILIPPE 03:03:24 M 229 M3M 139 23 7,52
153 PHILIP JULIEN 03:03:54 M 226 JUM 140 1 7,50
154 SALETTI AUDREY 03:03:59 F 251 M1F 14 6 7,50
155 SAIDI HAKIM 03:04:00 M 248 M2M 141 22 7,50 RUNNERS
156 BARROUILLET EMILIE 03:04:05 F 52 SEF 15 4 7,50 HAPPY RUNNING CREW
157 CARACENA STEPHANE 03:04:19 M 80 M3M 142 24 7,49 USTM
158 LE-BAYON NICOLAS 03:04:26 M 181 M1M 143 25 7,48 LANCON SPORTING CLUB
159 ROYER NICOLAS 03:05:36 M 245 M1M 144 26 7,44
160 PAUCHET JULIE 03:06:10 F 218 M1F 16 7 7,41
161 PAUCHET JULIE-CHARLOTTE 03:06:11 F 219 M1F 17 8 7,41
162 ANDRE YANN 03:06:11 M 46 M0M 145 28 7,41
163 KOT VANESSA 03:06:47 F 173 M0F 18 2 7,39 AMC AUBAGNE
164 BLANC LUGO 03:06:51 M 66 M1M 146 27 7,39 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
165 GUERRAZZI-BRUYERE CHRISTELLE 03:07:09 F 161 M1F 19 9 7,37 LES BELLES GAMBETTES
166 WEINGAERTNER JEAN-CLAUDE 03:07:57 M 279 M5M 147 5 7,34 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
167 JAURAS JULIEN 03:07:57 M 167 M0M 148 29 7,34 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
168 BRUYERE DIDIER 03:09:03 M 76 M5M 149 6 7,30 GEMALTO
169 BARROUILLET BRUNO 03:10:49 M 51 M4M 150 16 7,23
170 BRIEZ OLIVIER 03:10:49 M 30 M2M 151 23 7,23
171 GLOT MYLENE 03:10:55 F 124 M3F 20 1 7,23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
172 GRANDJEAN JEAN-PAUL 03:10:55 M 127 M4M 152 17 7,23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
173 BOULEUC BERTRAND 03:11:11 M 72 M5M 153 7 7,22 MARTIAL TEAM
174 BEZAI SAID 03:11:23 M 63 M2M 154 24 7,21 RUNNERS
175 PESSAH MICHEL 03:12:30 M 224 M3M 155 25 7,17
176 PROUST ERIC 03:12:43 M 31 M3M 156 26 7,16 SSSP
177 EUSTACHY EVAN 03:12:45 M 109 ESM 157 1 7,16 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
178 BAJOLLE MAX 03:13:23 M 48 M2M 158 25 7,14 KM610
179 MEERT PATRICK 03:13:24 M 200 M3M 159 27 7,14
180 TAPIERO FREDERIC 03:13:49 M 293 M0M 160 30 7,12
181 MATHALY JEAN 03:13:49 M 294 M1M 161 28 7,12
182 PIETTRE SYLVIE 03:16:05 F 227 M6F 21 1 7,04 AMC AUBAGNE
183 MONTIGNY EMILY 03:16:48 F 286 M1F 22 10 7,01 AMPMETROPOLE
184 BONNIFAY PASCAL 03:16:49 M 69 M3M 162 28 7,01
185 PAUMARD CHRISTINE 03:17:02 F 220 M3F 23 2 7,00 LA FOULEE PDB
186 FRANCHI JEAN-FRANCOIS 03:17:50 M 113 M4M 163 18 6,98 LES PIEDS TANQUES LC
187 BONOMO THIERRY 03:18:19 M 70 M3M 164 29 6,96 CEF MARATHONIEN
188 SOBOUL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 03:18:35 M 260 M2M 165 26 6,95
189 DELLA-CASA MIRIAME 03:19:11 F 140 M3F 24 3 6,93
190 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN 03:19:19 M 138 M2M 166 27 6,92 ATSCAF ST VICTORET
191 BOILLET FLORENCE 03:19:37 F 134 M3F 25 4 6,91 ROCK N TRAIL
192 ECURY GILLES 03:21:16 M 105 M5M 167 8 6,86 LA FOULEE PDB
193 CUYNAT GERARD 03:21:16 M 97 M5M 168 9 6,86 TONTONTRAILERS
194 BEENS CARLA 03:21:22 F 58 M0F 26 3 6,85 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
195 ROHMER DAMIEN 03:22:01 M 240 SEM 169 25 6,83 TEAM LETMF UNITRAIL
196 WALTER STEPHANE 03:22:19 M 278 M2M 170 28 6,82
197 GARCIA HERVE 03:22:50 M 117 M2M 171 29 6,80 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
198 JIGOUREL SYLVIE 03:23:32 F 169 M2F 27 1 6,78 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
199 SYLVESTRE LOUIS 03:23:34 M 23 M6M 172 2 6,78 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
200 LONGI JEAN-CLAUDE 03:23:35 M 187 M3M 173 30 6,78 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
201 ALLISIO FRANCK 03:24:11 M 43 M3M 174 31 6,76 FOULEES DU LORIOT
202 JAFFRE LAURENT 03:25:07 M 21 M3M 175 32 6,73 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
203 BERENGER AURELIEN 03:25:09 M 22 M1M 176 29 6,73 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
204 TANNIOU YVES 03:26:45 M 16 M4M 177 19 6,67
205 TANNIOU MARGUERITE 03:26:46 F 17 M4F 28 5 6,67 COURIR A MEYREUIL
206 DECOUSU NICOLAS 03:28:04 M 100 M2M 178 30 6,63
207 PROST LYDIE 03:28:20 F 234 M2F 29 2 6,62 AMC AUBAGNE
208 LALONDE BEATRICE 03:28:52 F 177 M5F 30 1 6,61
209 MEBARKI DOUDJA 03:28:52 F 199 M2F 31 3 6,61
210 VERNEY GERARD 03:28:53 M 273 M3M 179 33 6,61 LES PIEDS TANQUES L.C
211 RAYNAUD PASCAL 03:29:02 M 236 M1M 180 30 6,60
212 MARTINEZ-SEDENO JORGE-DAVID 03:29:03 M 195 M0M 181 31 6,60 KM 610
213 SOTIERE ARNAUD 03:29:03 M 263 M2M 182 31 6,60 KILOMETRE 610
214 BARROUILLET JOELLE 03:30:32 F 53 M4F 32 6 6,55
215 ESTIENNE-GARCIA CHRISTEL 03:31:07 F 107 M2F 33 4 6,54 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
216 BILBAULT VERONIQUE 03:31:16 F 64 M1F 34 11 6,53
217 BEAUMELLE-AMPRIMO LOU 03:31:17 F 57 M0F 35 4 6,53
218 GIRARDIER-LUSSEAU MAGALIE 03:32:13 F 122 M2F 36 5 6,50 CROSS TRAINER 13
219 FOURNIER GREGORY 03:32:17 M 112 M0M 183 32 6,50
220 MASSE HUGUES 03:32:21 M 196 M1M 184 31 6,50 GEM TRI ATHLE
221 DAM-SEC-PAU HONG-CUONG-PAUL 03:32:56 M 7 M4M 185 20 6,48 JOELETTE VICTOR
222 HUYNH CATHY 03:32:57 F 3 M2F 37 6 6,48 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
223 CABARDOS OLIVIER 03:32:58 M 9 M2M 186 32 6,48 JOELETTE VICTOR
224 DI-CRISTOFARO ROSAIRE 03:33:06 M 4 M5M 187 10 6,48 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
225 BRAY PHILIPPE 03:33:08 M 290 M6M 188 3 6,47
226 BRETAGNE SANDRINE 03:33:15 F 5 M3F 38 5 6,47 JOELETTE VICTOR
227 DUTHOO JEAN-LOUIS 03:33:15 M 8 M2M 189 33 6,47 JOELETTE VICTOR
228 HUYNH VICTOR 03:33:19 M 2 CAM 190 1 6,47 JOELETTE VICTOR
229 LARATTE AUDREY 03:33:21 F 12 SEF 39 5 6,47 JOELETTE VICTOR
230 RELLIAUD CHRISTINE 03:33:22 F 13 M2F 40 7 6,47 JOELETTE VICTOR
231 GIRARDOT JACQUES 03:33:26 M 10 M3M 191 34 6,47 JOELETTE VICTOR
232 RUIZ-FLORES JOSE 03:33:37 M 246 M1M 192 32 6,46 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB
233 GUITTON CHRISTOPHE 03:33:39 M 11 M5M 193 11 6,46 JOELETTE VICTOR
234 TRINCI FABIEN 03:33:39 M 14 M1M 194 33 6,46 JOELETTE VICTOR
235 ARRAULT PATRICK 03:34:36 M 47 M4M 195 21 6,43
236 SEBAN ARNAUD 03:35:12 M 256 M2M 196 34 6,41
237 TIERNO NATHALIE 03:36:04 F 268 M3F 41 6 6,39
238 TESTUZ PASCAL 03:37:05 M 266 M7M 197 1 6,36 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
239 SALEUR REYNALD 03:38:47 M 252 M3M 198 35 6,31 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS
240 MOINCE MANUELLA 03:38:58 F 205 M2F 42 8 6,30 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
241 LOPES PATRICK 03:39:57 M 188 M1M 199 34 6,27 CROSS TRAINER 13
242 MALET VANESSA 03:39:57 F 192 M1F 43 12 6,27 CROSS TRAINER 13
243 GOUNI ANNE-LAURE 03:40:03 F 126 SEF 44 6 6,27
244 NEGRE LUCILE 03:40:04 F 212 M0F 45 5 6,27
245 PORTELETTE JOCELYNE 03:40:29 F 232 M4F 46 7 6,26 CROSS TRAINER 13
246 FABRE JEAN-MARC 03:41:03 M 108 M4M 200 22 6,24
247 CHEVANCE TAMARA 03:44:07 M 86 M3M 201 36 6,16 GEMENOS AVENTURES
248 CHEVANCE CUSTODIA 03:46:57 F 85 M3F 47 7 6,08 GEMENOS AVENTURES
249 DABAT MAGALI 03:48:53 F 98 M1F 48 13 6,03 GEMENOS AVENTURES
250 ROCHETON CORINE 03:49:17 F 151 M3F 49 8 6,02 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ
251 GANDOLFO ANNICK 03:49:26 M 115 M5M 202 12 6,01
252 GANDOLFO LOUIS-CLAUDE 03:49:26 M 116 M4M 203 23 6,01
253 OTTER ANNE 03:49:33 F 215 M0F 50 6 6,01
254 CAMPAMA JEAN-MARIE 03:49:35 M 301 M4M 204 24 6,01
255 MOREL CATHY 03:49:37 F 209 M1F 51 14 6,01
256 GUMB-EZEQUIEL ISALINA 03:49:46 F 163 M1F 52 15 6,01 LFA TRETS
257 GUMB CEDRIC 03:49:46 M 162 M1M 205 35 6,01 LFA TRETS
258 THOMAS HELENE 03:50:38 F 267 M1F 53 16 5,98 GEMENOS AVENTURES
259 INCONNU DOS-289 03:51:29 M 289 M1M 206 36 5,96
260 VERRIER ANDRE 03:51:29 M 274 M4M 207 25 5,96 AS CARNOUX JOGGING
261 CHAUVIN MICKAEL 03:51:56 M 26 M2M 208 35 5,95
262 CARATTI FLORENCE 03:53:15 F 81 M2F 54 9 5,92
263 CIARAMAGLIA CYRIL 03:53:17 M 88 M2M 209 36 5,92 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
264 TRANI STEPHANIE 03:57:35 F 269 SEF 55 7 5,81
265 SAUNIER LAURENT 03:59:00 M 254 M3M 210 37 5,77 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
266 N:Anonyme 56 P:Anonyme 56 04:01:41 F 56 M4F 56 8 5,71 TRAIL ENTTE ELLES
267 FERRER SABINE 04:01:41 F 110 M2F 57 10 5,71 TRAIL ENTRE ELLES
268 CHABBERT FRANCK 04:01:42 M 83 M0M 211 33 5,71
269 BENZAKI FABIEN 04:01:42 M 6 M2M 212 37 5,71 JOELETTE VICTOR