Résultats

AiX S'ELANCE
Aix Elance. Édition 2019.

10 Km
15/09/2019 à 10:00:00 - AIX EN PROVENCE (13)
457 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:46 354 OGARI CHARLES SEM 1 M 1 18.00
2 00:32:50 388 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 2 M 2 APC MARATHONIACK18.00
3 00:33:20 690 BENGRILO MAUMAR SEM 3 M 3 OM ATHLETISME18.00
4 00:36:20 719 BOUAMER TAREK M1M 1 M 4 OM ATHLETISME16.00
5 00:36:23 706 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 2 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
6 00:36:32 353 NORMAND ELODIE SEF 1 F 1 16.00
7 00:36:35 400 MARTIN DAVID M1M 3 M 6 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX16.00
8 00:37:27 307 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 4 M 7 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS16.00
9 00:38:01 409 CLENET DORIAN JUM 1 M 8 15.00
10 00:38:11 315 FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 9 15.00
11 00:38:17 718 MERZOUANE BRAHIM M2M 1 M 10 15.00
12 00:38:19 704 HOCK ANTOINE SEM 6 M 11 TRIATHL'AIX15.00
13 00:38:19 386 GALLET ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 12 15.00
14 00:38:21 696 ANTONI MAXIME JUM 2 M 13 15.00
15 00:38:37 157 CRESPIN HUGO JUM 3 M 14 LMA:CPES S15.00
16 00:38:50 380 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 7 M 15 APC-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
17 00:38:58 72 VIAL GUILHEM JUM 4 M 16 LMA:MP15.00
18 00:39:00 350 MOURET LAURENT SEM 8 M 17 15.00
19 00:39:07 279 AMIR KAMEL M1M 4 M 18 15.00
20 00:39:15 381 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 9 M 19 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
21 00:39:28 6 BOURDAGEAU LUCAS ESM 2 M 20 LMA:ECO215.00
22 00:39:44 162 NIVET SIMON CAM 1 M 21 LMA:CPES S15.00
23 00:39:46 25 ROSE LOUIS JUM 5 M 22 LMA:ECO215.00
24 00:39:59 685 PONS GUILLAUME M1M 5 M 23 15.00
25 00:40:01 234 CHOMPRET HENRI CAM 2 M 24 LMA:MPSI 214.00
26 00:40:12 107 DESCAMPS MAXIME JUM 6 M 25 LMA:PSI14.00
27 00:40:17 293 BORDON ALESSIA ESF 1 F 2 14.00
28 00:40:24 707 PUPETTO DAVID SEM 10 M 26 TRIATHL'AIX14.00
29 00:40:29 366 ROMAN PATRICE M1M 6 M 27 OM ATHLETISME14.00
30 00:41:05 700 BURLES GERALD M1M 7 M 28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE14.00
31 00:41:06 316 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 11 M 29 14.00
32 00:41:08 731 LEON BAPTISTE CAM 3 M 30 LMA:3CIE14.00
33 00:41:09 167 TRUBERT NOE JUM 7 M 31 LMA:CPES S14.00
34 00:41:47 360 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 2 F 3 KMS14.00
35 00:41:51 738 PERREARD ALAIN M1M 8 M 32 TRIATHL'AIX14.00
36 00:42:03 733 KOLOMOETS ALEXANDRE CAM 4 M 33 LMA:3CIE14.00
37 00:42:08 188 VIGIER LOUIS JUM 8 M 34 LMA:ECO 114.00
38 00:42:25 412 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 12 M 35 VJA14.00
39 00:42:27 372 SAURA PHILIPPE M1M 9 M 36 14.00
40 00:42:30 335 LANNES QUENTIN SEM 13 M 37 14.00
41 00:42:33 105 CHENE GUILLAUME ESM 3 M 38 LMA:PSI14.00
42 00:42:41 131 THEILLOUT VIRGIL ESM 4 M 39 LMA:PSI14.00
43 00:42:41 739 MOREAU ASTRID SEF 3 F 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
44 00:42:48 727 HOMMAYA CHRISTOPHERE CAM 5 M 40 LMA:3CIE14.00
45 00:42:51 274 HUMBERT FABRICE M1M 10 M 41 LMA:BFAO14.00
46 00:42:59 697 MERDA DAGMARA SEF 4 F 5 13.00
47 00:43:03 730 ANDRE ROBIN CAM 6 M 42 LMA:3CIE13.00
48 00:43:07 282 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 43 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.00
49 00:43:23 304 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 5 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
50 00:43:25 362 POUCHOULIN NICOLAS M2M 3 M 44 TRIOTEAM13.00
51 00:43:32 80 DOUSSIN THOMAS JUM 9 M 45 LMA:PC13.00
52 00:43:32 250 BARBEY FLORIAN CAM 7 M 46 LMA:PCSI13.00
53 00:43:34 694 TOMEZAK JEROME JUM 10 M 47 13.00
54 00:43:36 355 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 48 13.00
55 00:43:41 218 DEBARBOUILLE CLEMENT JUM 11 M 49 LMA:MPSI 113.00
56 00:43:44 747 LHOMME FABRICE M1M 11 M 50 13.00
57 00:43:45 720 PASCAL GILLES M2M 5 M 51 13.00
58 00:43:47 102 BOURBON GAUTHIER ESM 5 M 52 LMA:PSI13.00
59 00:43:50 361 PLANTIER PAUL JUM 12 M 53 EATT13.00
60 00:43:53 77 CHAMPY THOMAS JUM 13 M 54 LMA:PC13.00
61 00:43:56 724 GARRETA MARIN JUM 14 M 55 13.00
62 00:43:59 1 MONSTERLET MATTHIEU SEM 14 M 56 LMA:CDU13.00
63 00:44:03 684 HUEBBER BASILE SEM 15 M 57 13.00
64 00:44:05 177 LHOMME VICTOR JUM 15 M 58 LMA:ECO 113.00
65 00:44:07 383 LONGO GILBERT M2M 6 M 59 13.00
66 00:44:11 351 MULOWSKY BENJAMIN SEM 16 M 60 13.00
67 00:44:12 729 MITANNE NICOLAS CAM 8 M 61 LMA:3CIE13.00
68 00:44:17 240 LE-ROUX VICTOR JUM 16 M 62 LMA:MPSI 213.00
69 00:44:17 214 BOREL JEAN JUM 17 M 63 LMA:MPSI 113.00
70 00:44:20 28 TERRIBILE VINCENT JUM 18 M 64 LMA:ECO213.00
71 00:44:21 377 VANIER YANNICK M2M 7 M 65 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
72 00:44:21 247 AMALFITANO JULES JUM 19 M 66 LMA:PCSI13.00
73 00:44:26 73 ZANOLINI BAPTISTE JUM 20 M 67 LMA:MP13.00
74 00:44:30 198 DEHAIES ROBIN JUM 21 M 68 LMA:LET 113.00
75 00:44:35 242 MLILI YOANN JUM 22 M 69 LMA:MPSI 213.00
76 00:44:37 52 ARSAGUET PIERRE-ANTOINE ESM 6 M 70 LMA:MP13.00
77 00:44:45 75 BARET TOM JUM 23 M 71 LMA:PC13.00
78 00:44:46 413 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 17 M 72 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB13.00
79 00:44:48 743 FRENTZ LAURENT M1M 12 M 73 13.00
80 00:44:48 732 JANNING ARTHUR CAM 9 M 74 LMA:3CIE13.00
81 00:44:49 744 MANCHO VIKTORIA ESF 2 F 7 13.00
82 00:44:50 364 REZE JULIEN SEM 18 M 75 13.00
83 00:44:54 69 QUIEFFIN CLEMENT ESM 7 M 76 LMA:MP13.00
84 00:44:56 137 ZANOLINI NICOLAS ESM 8 M 77 LMA:PSI13.00
85 00:44:57 50 SCHMITT ADRIEL JUM 24 M 78 LMA:LET 213.00
86 00:44:58 239 HULLAR FLORIAN JUM 25 M 79 LMA:MPSI 213.00
87 00:45:00 302 COLLAERTS XAVIER M1M 13 M 80 13.00
88 00:45:03 298 CETTIER EMILIEN ESM 9 M 81 13.00
89 00:45:04 296 CARAMANOLIS JULIETTE SEF 6 F 8 13.00
90 00:45:06 120 METAIS FLORIAN ESM 10 M 82 LMA:PSI13.00
91 00:45:11 393 CARDOSO AMAURY CAM 10 M 83 13.00
92 00:45:13 35 DUVIOL THEO ESM 11 M 84 LMA:LET 213.00
93 00:45:16 14 INGRAO FLAVIO JUM 26 M 85 LMA:ECO213.00
94 00:45:22 297 CERRETO ALAIN M2M 8 M 86 TRIATHL#AIX13.00
95 00:45:22 395 FERRE ALAIN M2M 9 M 87 POURRIERES13.00
96 00:45:24 742 POIGNON PATRICK M3M 1 M 88 13.00
97 00:45:26 151 BARATON GUILLAUME JUM 27 M 89 LMA:CPES S13.00
98 00:45:29 257 DESBOIS THOMAS JUM 28 M 90 LMA:PCSI13.00
99 00:45:29 88 NATIVEL THOMAS ESM 12 M 91 LMA:PC13.00
100 00:45:38 401 SZCZOT JULIE M1F 1 F 9 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX13.00
101 00:45:40 314 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 92 13.00