Résultats

Aix Elance. Édition 2019. 10 km.

10 Km
15/09/2019 à 10:00:00 - AIX EN PROVENCE (13)
457 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 OGARI CHARLES 00:32:46 M 354 SEM 1 1 18,31
2 LATRECHE FOUAD 00:32:50 M 388 SEM 2 2 18,27 APC MARATHONIACK
3 BENGRILO MAUMAR 00:33:20 M 690 SEM 3 3 18,00 OM ATHLETISME
4 BOUAMER TAREK 00:36:20 M 719 M1M 4 1 16,51 OM ATHLETISME
5 MARTINEZ OLIVIER 00:36:23 M 706 M1M 5 2 16,49 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
6 NORMAND ELODIE 00:36:32 F 353 SEF 1 1 16,42
7 MARTIN DAVID 00:36:35 M 400 M1M 6 3 16,40 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
8 DERRIEN EMILE 00:37:27 M 307 SEM 7 4 16,02 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS
9 CLENET DORIAN 00:38:01 M 409 JUM 8 1 15,78
10 FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME 00:38:11 M 315 SEM 9 5 15,71
11 MERZOUANE BRAHIM 00:38:17 M 718 M2M 10 1 15,67
12 HOCK ANTOINE 00:38:19 M 704 SEM 11 6 15,66 TRIATHL'AIX
13 GALLET ALEXANDRE 00:38:19 M 386 ESM 12 1 15,66
14 ANTONI MAXIME 00:38:21 M 696 JUM 13 2 15,65
15 CRESPIN HUGO 00:38:37 M 157 JUM 14 3 15,54 LMA:CPES S
16 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC 00:38:50 M 380 SEM 15 7 15,45 APC-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
17 VIAL GUILHEM 00:38:58 M 72 JUM 16 4 15,40 LMA:MP
18 MOURET LAURENT 00:39:00 M 350 SEM 17 8 15,38
19 AMIR KAMEL 00:39:07 M 279 M1M 18 4 15,34
20 CHAUVIN YANN 00:39:15 M 381 SEM 19 9 15,29 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE
21 BOURDAGEAU LUCAS 00:39:28 M 6 ESM 20 2 15,20 LMA:ECO2
22 NIVET SIMON 00:39:44 M 162 CAM 21 1 15,10 LMA:CPES S
23 ROSE LOUIS 00:39:46 M 25 JUM 22 5 15,09 LMA:ECO2
24 PONS GUILLAUME 00:39:59 M 685 M1M 23 5 15,01
25 CHOMPRET HENRI 00:40:01 M 234 CAM 24 2 14,99 LMA:MPSI 2
26 DESCAMPS MAXIME 00:40:12 M 107 JUM 25 6 14,93 LMA:PSI
27 BORDON ALESSIA 00:40:17 F 293 ESF 2 1 14,89
28 PUPETTO DAVID 00:40:24 M 707 SEM 26 10 14,85 TRIATHL'AIX
29 ROMAN PATRICE 00:40:29 M 366 M1M 27 6 14,82 OM ATHLETISME
30 BURLES GERALD 00:41:05 M 700 M1M 28 7 14,60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
31 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER 00:41:06 M 316 SEM 29 11 14,60
32 LEON BAPTISTE 00:41:08 M 731 CAM 30 3 14,59 LMA:3CIE
33 TRUBERT NOE 00:41:09 M 167 JUM 31 7 14,58 LMA:CPES S
34 PIEDBOIS PAULINE 00:41:47 F 360 SEF 3 2 14,36 KMS
35 PERREARD ALAIN 00:41:51 M 738 M1M 32 8 14,34 TRIATHL'AIX
36 KOLOMOETS ALEXANDRE 00:42:03 M 733 CAM 33 4 14,27 LMA:3CIE
37 VIGIER LOUIS 00:42:08 M 188 JUM 34 8 14,24 LMA:ECO 1
38 BOUQUET ROMAIN 00:42:25 M 412 SEM 35 12 14,15 VJA
39 SAURA PHILIPPE 00:42:27 M 372 M1M 36 9 14,13
40 LANNES QUENTIN 00:42:30 M 335 SEM 37 13 14,12
41 CHENE GUILLAUME 00:42:33 M 105 ESM 38 3 14,10 LMA:PSI
42 THEILLOUT VIRGIL 00:42:41 M 131 ESM 39 4 14,06 LMA:PSI
43 MOREAU ASTRID 00:42:41 F 739 SEF 4 3 14,06 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
44 HOMMAYA CHRISTOPHERE 00:42:48 M 727 CAM 40 5 14,02 LMA:3CIE
45 HUMBERT FABRICE 00:42:51 M 274 M1M 41 10 14,00 LMA:BFAO
46 MERDA DAGMARA 00:42:59 F 697 SEF 5 4 13,96
47 ANDRE ROBIN 00:43:03 M 730 CAM 42 6 13,94 LMA:3CIE
48 ARNIAUD ERIC 00:43:07 M 282 M2M 43 2 13,92 COURIR A MEYREUIL
49 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA 00:43:23 F 304 SEF 6 5 13,83 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
50 POUCHOULIN NICOLAS 00:43:25 M 362 M2M 44 3 13,82 TRIOTEAM
51 DOUSSIN THOMAS 00:43:32 M 80 JUM 45 9 13,78 LMA:PC
52 BARBEY FLORIAN 00:43:32 M 250 CAM 46 7 13,78 LMA:PCSI
53 TOMEZAK JEROME 00:43:34 M 694 JUM 47 10 13,77
54 PASCUAL PHILIPPE 00:43:36 M 355 M2M 48 4 13,76
55 DEBARBOUILLE CLEMENT 00:43:41 M 218 JUM 49 11 13,74 LMA:MPSI 1
56 LHOMME FABRICE 00:43:44 M 747 M1M 50 11 13,72
57 PASCAL GILLES 00:43:45 M 720 M2M 51 5 13,71
58 BOURBON GAUTHIER 00:43:47 M 102 ESM 52 5 13,70 LMA:PSI
59 PLANTIER PAUL 00:43:50 M 361 JUM 53 12 13,69 EATT
60 CHAMPY THOMAS 00:43:53 M 77 JUM 54 13 13,67 LMA:PC
61 GARRETA MARIN 00:43:56 M 724 JUM 55 14 13,66
62 MONSTERLET MATTHIEU 00:43:59 M 1 SEM 56 14 13,64 LMA:CDU
63 HUEBBER BASILE 00:44:03 M 684 SEM 57 15 13,62
64 LHOMME VICTOR 00:44:05 M 177 JUM 58 15 13,61 LMA:ECO 1
65 LONGO GILBERT 00:44:07 M 383 M2M 59 6 13,60
66 MULOWSKY BENJAMIN 00:44:11 M 351 SEM 60 16 13,58
67 MITANNE NICOLAS 00:44:12 M 729 CAM 61 8 13,57 LMA:3CIE
68 LE-ROUX VICTOR 00:44:17 M 240 JUM 62 16 13,55 LMA:MPSI 2
69 BOREL JEAN 00:44:17 M 214 JUM 63 17 13,55 LMA:MPSI 1
70 TERRIBILE VINCENT 00:44:20 M 28 JUM 64 18 13,53 LMA:ECO2
71 VANIER YANNICK 00:44:21 M 377 M2M 65 7 13,53 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
72 AMALFITANO JULES 00:44:21 M 247 JUM 66 19 13,53 LMA:PCSI
73 ZANOLINI BAPTISTE 00:44:26 M 73 JUM 67 20 13,50 LMA:MP
74 DEHAIES ROBIN 00:44:30 M 198 JUM 68 21 13,48 LMA:LET 1
75 MLILI YOANN 00:44:35 M 242 JUM 69 22 13,46 LMA:MPSI 2
76 ARSAGUET PIERRE-ANTOINE 00:44:37 M 52 ESM 70 6 13,45 LMA:MP
77 BARET TOM 00:44:45 M 75 JUM 71 23 13,41 LMA:PC
78 FORGNON THOMAS 00:44:46 M 413 SEM 72 17 13,40 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB
79 FRENTZ LAURENT 00:44:48 M 743 M1M 73 12 13,39
80 JANNING ARTHUR 00:44:48 M 732 CAM 74 9 13,39 LMA:3CIE
81 MANCHO VIKTORIA 00:44:49 F 744 ESF 7 2 13,39
82 REZE JULIEN 00:44:50 M 364 SEM 75 18 13,38
83 QUIEFFIN CLEMENT 00:44:54 M 69 ESM 76 7 13,36 LMA:MP
84 ZANOLINI NICOLAS 00:44:56 M 137 ESM 77 8 13,35 LMA:PSI
85 SCHMITT ADRIEL 00:44:57 M 50 JUM 78 24 13,35 LMA:LET 2
86 HULLAR FLORIAN 00:44:58 M 239 JUM 79 25 13,34 LMA:MPSI 2
87 COLLAERTS XAVIER 00:45:00 M 302 M1M 80 13 13,33
88 CETTIER EMILIEN 00:45:03 M 298 ESM 81 9 13,32
89 CARAMANOLIS JULIETTE 00:45:04 F 296 SEF 8 6 13,31
90 METAIS FLORIAN 00:45:06 M 120 ESM 82 10 13,30 LMA:PSI
91 CARDOSO AMAURY 00:45:11 M 393 CAM 83 10 13,28
92 DUVIOL THEO 00:45:13 M 35 ESM 84 11 13,27 LMA:LET 2
93 INGRAO FLAVIO 00:45:16 M 14 JUM 85 26 13,25 LMA:ECO2
94 CERRETO ALAIN 00:45:22 M 297 M2M 86 8 13,23 TRIATHL#AIX
95 FERRE ALAIN 00:45:22 M 395 M2M 87 9 13,23 POURRIERES
96 POIGNON PATRICK 00:45:24 M 742 M3M 88 1 13,22
97 BARATON GUILLAUME 00:45:26 M 151 JUM 89 27 13,21 LMA:CPES S
98 DESBOIS THOMAS 00:45:29 M 257 JUM 90 28 13,19 LMA:PCSI
99 NATIVEL THOMAS 00:45:29 M 88 ESM 91 12 13,19 LMA:PC
100 SZCZOT JULIE 00:45:38 F 401 M1F 9 1 13,15 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
101 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE 00:45:40 M 314 M3M 92 2 13,14
102 DELORME TAMAITI 00:45:45 M 235 JUM 93 29 13,11 LMA:MPSI 2
103 LEFEBVRE LUKA 00:45:56 M 176 JUM 94 30 13,06 LMA:ECO 1
104 MELLADO PASCAL 00:45:58 M 708 M2M 95 10 13,05
105 BOUY AYMERIC 00:46:00 M 698 SEM 96 19 13,04
106 NICOL THOMAS 00:46:01 M 121 ESM 97 13 13,04 LMA:PSI
107 LAUNERIER REMI 00:46:03 M 691 SEM 98 20 13,03 TRIATHL'AIX
108 FENAUX RAPHAEL 00:46:07 M 237 CAM 99 11 13,01 LMA:MPSI 2
109 CHERON NOEL 00:46:08 M 398 M1M 100 14 13,01
110 HANSS SACHA 00:46:10 M 11 JUM 101 31 13,00 LMA:ECO2
111 MANTOULAN ANTHONY 00:46:26 M 159 JUM 102 32 12,92 LMA:CPES S
112 LEJEUNE SEBASTIEN 00:46:29 M 339 M1M 103 15 12,91
113 CUNCI THEO 00:46:32 M 78 JUM 104 33 12,89 LMA:PC
114 MAILLARD FLORIS 00:46:33 M 241 JUM 105 34 12,89 LMA:MPSI 2
115 BOUCHER BAPTISTE 00:46:36 M 215 JUM 106 35 12,88 LMA:MPSI 1
116 DUVAL MARC 00:46:37 M 34 ESM 107 14 12,87 LMA:LET 2
117 LOUX GREGOIRE 00:46:39 M 18 JUM 108 36 12,86 LMA:ECO2
118 PONS MATHIEU 00:46:45 M 686 JUM 109 37 12,83
119 MECIBAH BENJAMIN 00:46:49 M 344 SEM 110 21 12,82
120 ARU ALEXANDRE 00:46:52 M 168 JUM 111 38 12,80 LMA:ECO 1
121 LATRECHE FESSAL 00:46:56 M 693 M2M 112 11 12,78
122 SCHONK MAKSIM 00:46:59 M 93 ESM 113 15 12,77 LMA:PC
123 PONTOIZEAU NICOLAS 00:47:04 M 243 JUM 114 39 12,75 LMA:MPSI 2
124 CHABANON COLIN 00:47:06 M 58 ESM 115 16 12,74 LMA:MP
125 HERTOUT OLIVIER 00:47:09 M 63 JUM 116 40 12,73 LMA:MP
126 COLOMBO STEPHANE 00:47:13 M 689 M1M 117 16 12,71 LYCEE MILITAIRE
127 ARAGON MICHEL 00:47:15 M 281 M2M 118 12 12,70 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
128 BONNADIER FREDERIC 00:47:18 M 291 M2M 119 13 12,68 ALLURE LIBRE SCP
129 DI-GIORGIO BAPTISTE 00:47:19 M 8 ESM 120 17 12,68 LMA:ECO2
130 PAUTRAT THEO 00:47:27 M 123 JUM 121 41 12,64 LMA:PSI
131 DE-GARIDEL-THORON ELOI 00:47:27 M 255 JUM 122 42 12,64 LMA:PCSI
132 OTTER SIMON 00:47:29 M 122 JUM 123 43 12,64 LMA:PSI
133 RIBIOLLET JEROME 00:47:30 M 23 JUM 124 44 12,63 LMA:ECO2
134 DOSSETTO AURELIE 00:47:31 F 420 SEF 10 7 12,63
135 DE-MANNOURY-DE-CROISILLES MAXIME 00:47:33 M 32 ESM 125 18 12,62 LMA:LET 2
136 LEGA ALEXANDRE 00:47:33 M 338 JUM 126 45 12,62
137 PIQUET REMI 00:47:35 M 163 JUM 127 46 12,61 LMA:CPES S
138 JUTEL JEREMIE 00:47:40 M 16 JUM 128 47 12,59 LMA:ECO2
139 CANGELOSI NICOLAS 00:47:43 M 57 JUM 129 48 12,57 LMA:MP
140 LEROUX YAOUEN 00:47:48 M 158 JUM 130 49 12,55 LMA:CPES S
141 VITOUX PIERRE-JEAN 00:47:59 M 379 SEM 131 22 12,50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
142 BEDO GERALD 00:48:01 M 288 M1M 132 17 12,50 BALESTRA JEAN-MARC
143 GALLIENNE PAUL 00:48:02 M 221 JUM 133 50 12,49 LMA:MPSI 1
144 MICHET-DE-VARINE-BOHAN GREGOIRE 00:48:07 M 46 JUM 134 51 12,47 LMA:LET 2
145 ROSSI FREDERIC 00:48:29 M 368 SEM 135 23 12,38 COURIR A VELAUX
146 DE-PASQUALIN-CLAUDE THOMAS 00:48:37 M 397 M1M 136 18 12,34
147 COUTURE PIERRE-OLIVIER 00:48:48 M 7 JUM 137 52 12,30 LMA:ECO2
148 LANDIE ALEXANDRE 00:48:50 M 403 SEM 138 24 12,29
149 LACRAMPE PAUL 00:48:55 M 115 JUM 139 53 12,27 LMA:PSI
150 HOLM-REIMER KIA 00:48:56 F 328 M1F 11 2 12,26
151 BAUDUIN LOIC 00:48:58 M 31 JUM 140 54 12,25 LMA:LET 2
152 LARIGAUDRIE GALDERIC 00:48:58 M 116 JUM 141 55 12,25 LMA:PSI
153 SEON EVAN 00:48:58 M 94 ESM 142 19 12,25 LMA:PC
154 BRUYANT ANDY 00:49:04 M 171 JUM 143 56 12,23 LMA:ECO 1
155 BERTON LUCAS 00:49:06 M 289 SEM 144 25 12,22 LES BERTONS
156 EL-ARCHI YOUSSERA 00:49:10 F 313 SEF 12 8 12,20
157 ANDRIEUX THOMAS 00:49:11 M 99 JUM 145 57 12,20 LMA:PSI
158 SOLOVEVA NADIA 00:49:18 F 408 SEF 13 9 12,17
159 PELEGRIN MICHEL 00:49:23 M 701 M2M 146 14 12,15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
160 LELEU SIMON 00:49:24 M 66 ESM 147 20 12,15 LMA:MP
161 BRUYANT CHARLES 00:49:25 M 294 M2M 148 15 12,14
162 TOUMI NADIA 00:49:26 F 692 SEF 14 10 12,14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
163 JACOB LOIC 00:49:29 M 64 ESM 149 21 12,13 LMA:MP
164 BLONDEL JOELLE 00:49:31 F 290 M3F 15 1 12,12
165 RODRIGUES RAPHAEL 00:49:31 M 127 JUM 150 58 12,12 LMA:PSI
166 BASSAC JULIEN 00:49:36 M 53 JUM 151 59 12,10 LMA:MP
167 GINOUX MARC-STEPHANE 00:49:38 M 688 SEM 152 26 12,09 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
168 CAYTAN MARCEAU 00:49:44 M 253 JUM 153 60 12,06 LMA:PCSI
169 THORE BRYAN 00:49:45 M 71 ESM 154 22 12,06 LMA:MP
170 BOISSONT SOPHIE 00:49:46 F 411 M1F 16 3 12,06 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
171 FERNANDES RAPHAEL 00:49:46 M 260 JUM 155 61 12,06 LMA:PCSI
172 FERRE NICOLAS 00:49:47 M 394 SEM 156 27 12,05 LUYNES
173 KROMWELL ADRIEN 00:49:50 M 40 ESM 157 23 12,04 LMA:LET 2
174 CORTES THOMAS 00:49:50 M 156 JUM 158 62 12,04 LMA:CPES S
175 LACOSTE ANTONIN 00:49:53 M 334 JUM 159 63 12,03
176 MONTHOIL LOUIS 00:49:54 M 179 JUM 160 64 12,02 LMA:ECO 1
177 LONGIS NICOLAS 00:49:55 M 341 SEM 161 28 12,02
178 LANNOU THIBAUD 00:49:58 M 225 JUM 162 65 12,01 LMA:MPSI 1
179 BESSE GREGOIRE 00:49:59 M 55 ESM 163 24 12,00 LMA:MP
180 DESMONS FREDERIC 00:50:04 M 308 M1M 164 19 11,98
181 THIETART LUCAS 00:50:15 M 166 CAM 165 12 11,94 LMA:CPES S
182 DESJARS-DE-KERANROUE MARTIN 00:50:18 M 145 JUM 166 66 11,93 LMA:CPES L
183 GHIO PAUL 00:50:26 M 83 JUM 167 67 11,90 LMA:PC
184 DELORME JEAN-MAITI 00:50:26 M 405 M1M 168 20 11,90
185 TERIITEHAU-MARTIN ENRIQUE-TAUTUARII 00:50:27 M 404 SEM 169 29 11,89
186 PARKHODKO KONSTANTIN 00:50:29 M 407 SEM 170 30 11,89
187 CISTERNA SANDRINE 00:50:31 F 415 M1F 17 4 11,88 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
188 BONINI PIERRE-ANTOINE 00:50:32 M 170 JUM 171 68 11,87 LMA:ECO 1
189 MICHEL MARINE 00:50:37 F 160 CAF 18 1 11,85 LMA:CPES S
190 CHAMBEFORT DAVID 00:50:40 M 406 SEM 172 31 11,84
191 COAT ERWANN 00:50:46 M 155 JUM 173 69 11,82 LMA:CPES S
192 MAZEAS GLEN 00:50:53 M 19 JUM 174 70 11,79 LMA:ECO2
193 FRERE CHRISTOPHE 00:50:57 M 318 M2M 175 16 11,78 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
194 JACQUIN ARTHUR 00:50:58 M 224 JUM 176 71 11,77 LMA:MPSI 1
195 TASSIN SIMON 00:51:02 M 149 JUM 177 72 11,76 LMA:CPES L
196 FINET LOUIS 00:51:02 M 238 JUM 178 73 11,76 LMA:MPSI 2
197 PEREZ GREGORY 00:51:07 M 272 M1M 179 21 11,74 LMA:EXT
198 LAURENTIE THOMAS 00:51:14 M 41 ESM 180 25 11,71 LMA:LET 2
199 JOANDEL HUGO 00:51:14 M 174 JUM 181 74 11,71 LMA:ECO 1
200 TASSIN LILIAN 00:51:21 M 212 JUM 182 75 11,68 LMA:LET 1
201 DUBOIS VIVIEN 00:51:28 M 202 JUM 183 76 11,66 LMA:LET 1
202 HUDOWICZ LYSIANE 00:51:32 F 39 JUF 19 1 11,64 LMA:LET 2
203 SALE JOSEPH 00:51:33 M 370 M3M 184 3 11,64 NEANT
204 PILLET MAXIME 00:51:35 M 21 JUM 185 77 11,63 LMA:ECO2
205 RUSSO BASTIEN 00:51:47 M 49 JUM 186 78 11,59 LMA:LET 2
206 GUEZ TOM 00:51:49 M 263 JUM 187 79 11,58 LMA:PCSI
207 NOEUVEGLISE PIERRE 00:51:52 M 352 M3M 188 4 11,57 GDD
208 SOURBIER LILIAN 00:51:58 M 148 JUM 189 80 11,55 LMA:CPES L
209 SERRADELL JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:51:59 M 750 M3M 190 5 11,54 RUNNING 66 PERPIGNAN
210 GIMENEZ DANIEL 00:52:01 M 717 M3M 191 6 11,53
211 BORDE ARTHUR 00:52:06 M 193 JUM 192 81 11,52 LMA:LET 1
212 DAVIZIAC MATHIEU 00:52:09 M 414 SEM 193 32 11,51
213 FEIXA PAUL 00:52:11 M 204 JUM 194 82 11,50 LMA:LET 1
214 MARTIN BRETT 00:52:14 M 118 JUM 195 83 11,49 LMA:PSI
215 BOURSEAU FLORENT 00:52:18 M 140 SEM 196 33 11,47 LMA:CDS/ECO1
216 DELHOMME DELPHINE 00:52:21 F 305 SEF 20 11 11,46 LES BERTONS
217 SEFFRE EDOUARD 00:52:22 M 211 JUM 197 84 11,46 LMA:LET 1
218 BOUIS KENTIN 00:52:23 M 194 JUM 198 85 11,45 LMA:LET 1
219 MINARY QUENTIN 00:52:24 M 348 ESM 199 26 11,45
220 DERIU-PERALDI JOSEPH 00:52:29 M 236 JUM 200 86 11,43 LMA:MPSI 2
221 VIEILLEDENT LUCAS 00:52:30 M 132 JUM 201 87 11,43 LMA:PSI
222 MOREL REMI 00:52:33 M 67 JUM 202 88 11,42 LMA:MP
223 DE-HARO EUGENE 00:52:34 M 256 JUM 203 89 11,41 LMA:PCSI
224 MESQUIDA MAXENCE 00:52:36 M 86 JUM 204 90 11,41 LMA:PC
225 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL 00:52:36 M 392 M2M 205 17 11,41
226 AMAR CEDRIC 00:52:38 M 97 JUM 206 91 11,40 LMA:PSI
227 SELTNER HUGO 00:52:43 M 27 JUM 207 92 11,38 LMA:ECO2
228 OLIVE FRANKLIN 00:52:46 M 68 JUM 208 93 11,37 LMA:MP
229 GODARD VALENTIN 00:52:46 M 61 JUM 209 94 11,37 LMA:MP
230 PILLER VINCENT 00:52:49 M 90 JUM 210 95 11,36 LMA:PC
231 DORIGO ESTEBAN 00:52:51 M 258 JUM 211 96 11,35 LMA:PCSI
232 COQUET ETHAN 00:52:54 M 216 CAM 212 13 11,34 LMA:MPSI 1
233 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE 00:52:54 M 285 M3M 213 7 11,34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
234 RAYNAUD ALEXIS 00:52:54 M 231 JUM 214 97 11,34 LMA:MPSI 1
235 MANI MALIKA 00:53:04 F 399 M2F 21 1 11,31 KMS
236 AHTITICH ELIAS 00:53:05 M 246 JUM 215 98 11,30 LMA:PCSI
237 CHRISTOPHE MALORIE 00:53:05 F 254 JUF 22 2 11,30 LMA:PCSI
238 IBRE CHRISTIAN 00:53:17 M 331 M3M 216 8 11,26 CE STMICROELECTRONICS
239 WILSON VINCENT 00:53:26 M 189 JUM 217 99 11,23 LMA:ECO 1
240 DEVILLE DIDIER 00:53:32 M 309 M2M 218 18 11,21
241 PAULAY GILBERT 00:53:32 M 356 M4M 219 1 11,21
242 FABICK CELINE 00:53:39 F 36 JUF 23 3 11,18 LMA:LET 2
243 BLOM STEPHANE 00:53:42 M 271 M1M 220 22 11,17 LMA:EXT
244 BOISSELET TANGUY 00:53:48 M 152 JUM 221 100 11,15 LMA:CPES S
245 SOUTHAREWSKY THOMAS 00:53:50 M 129 JUM 222 101 11,15 LMA:PSI
246 SIHOMBING PIERRE 00:53:59 M 147 JUM 223 102 11,11 LMA:CPES L
247 RIALLANT DAVID 00:54:02 M 365 M1M 224 23 11,10
248 BARBE HUGO 00:54:04 M 249 CAM 225 14 11,10 LMA:PCSI
249 DOUSSIN MICHEL 00:54:12 M 311 M2M 226 19 11,07
250 TRINGALI JOSEPH 00:54:15 M 722 M3M 227 9 11,06 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
251 BLETHON ADRIEN 00:54:19 M 192 JUM 228 103 11,05 LMA:LET 1
252 SADKY ADAM 00:54:19 M 165 JUM 229 104 11,05 LMA:CPES S
253 BALESTRA JEAN-MARC 00:54:20 M 287 M1M 230 24 11,04 BALESTRA JEAN-MARC
254 MIRAMONTES-MATHIEU ELISA 00:54:21 F 227 JUF 24 4 11,04 LMA:MPSI 1
255 MIGNOT NOEMIE 00:54:25 F 402 SEF 25 12 11,03
256 KOPF ALAIN 00:54:33 M 332 M3M 231 10 11,00 BBA
257 SAJAS LEO 00:54:35 M 128 JUM 232 105 10,99 LMA:PSI
258 VIRANAIKEN FLORIAN 00:54:35 M 133 ESM 233 27 10,99 LMA:PSI
259 LEMBLE THOMAS 00:54:35 M 85 JUM 234 106 10,99 LMA:PC
260 MIRAMONTES DAVID 00:54:38 M 349 M1M 235 25 10,98 PENTASUD ARGELES MASTER
261 DI-VINCENZO PATRICIA 00:54:49 F 710 M1F 26 5 10,95 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
262 ROMAN ALEXY 00:54:49 M 92 JUM 236 107 10,95 LMA:PC
263 CLEVY ROLAND 00:54:51 M 301 M1M 237 26 10,94 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
264 ALEXIS DANIEL 00:54:52 M 277 M2M 238 20 10,94
265 GAUTHIER LOUIS 00:54:54 M 222 JUM 239 108 10,93 LMA:MPSI 1
266 MALLET THOMAS 00:54:55 M 226 JUM 240 109 10,93 LMA:MPSI 1
267 MARRET BASTIEN 00:55:00 M 44 ESM 241 28 10,91 LMA:LET 2
268 FERRER CHLOE 00:55:00 F 396 JUF 27 5 10,91
269 BERTORELLO FABRICE 00:55:02 M 384 M1M 242 27 10,90 EMTB
270 N:Anonyme 371 P:Anonyme 371 00:55:05 F 371 M1F 28 6 10,89
271 PURRINI STEVAN 00:55:05 M 22 JUM 243 110 10,89 LMA:ECO2
272 LUQUET HUGO 00:55:11 M 178 CAM 244 15 10,87 LMA:ECO 1
273 PECQUEUR NICOLAS 00:55:13 M 357 SEM 245 34 10,87
274 TEYSSERE FABIEN 00:55:22 M 269 JUM 246 111 10,84 LMA:PCSI
275 TERZEAN TOM 00:55:23 M 29 ESM 247 29 10,83 LMA:ECO2
276 GOLIN VICTOR 00:55:28 M 262 JUM 248 112 10,82 LMA:PCSI
277 MALSERT LOUIS 00:55:34 M 389 SEM 249 35 10,80
278 DESPORTES INES 00:55:35 F 33 JUF 29 6 10,79 LMA:LET 2
279 MORSCH ANTOINE 00:55:46 M 208 JUM 250 113 10,76 LMA:LET 1
280 BERARD CAMILLE 00:55:48 F 251 JUF 30 7 10,75 LMA:PCSI
281 ARDILLIER BLANCHE 00:55:48 F 248 JUF 31 8 10,75 LMA:PCSI
282 DEVIER CONSTANCE 00:55:51 F 79 ESF 32 3 10,74 LMA:PC
283 VIOTTE EMMA 00:56:17 F 378 JUF 33 9 10,66
284 RODRIGUES MICHEL 00:56:23 M 695 M2M 251 21 10,64
285 CARILLO ROMAN 00:56:24 M 103 JUM 252 114 10,64 LMA:PSI
286 ABDENBI NAEL 00:56:27 M 245 JUM 253 115 10,63 LMA:PCSI
287 VAINEAU LORIS 00:56:28 M 270 JUM 254 116 10,63 LMA:PCSI
288 DOUSSIN ISABELLE 00:56:28 F 310 M2F 34 2 10,63
289 DREUX JUSTIN 00:56:31 M 219 JUM 255 117 10,62 LMA:MPSI 1
290 DESPOUX-MURAT EVE 00:56:34 F 108 ESF 35 4 10,61 LMA:PSI
291 PHILIP-MERLE JULIEN 00:56:38 M 230 JUM 256 118 10,59 LMA:MPSI 1
292 LEMONNIER GERARD 00:56:40 M 382 M4M 257 2 10,59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
293 TASTA LORENTZ 00:56:41 M 130 ESM 258 30 10,59 LMA:PSI
294 EL-ESPER RAYANN 00:56:43 M 9 JUM 259 119 10,58 LMA:ECO2
295 RENIER MARTIN 00:56:52 M 232 CAM 260 16 10,55 LMA:MPSI 1
296 BOTHET CHARLES 00:56:55 M 736 ESM 261 31 10,54
297 PARCHAO JOHANNA 00:56:57 F 20 JUF 36 10 10,54 LMA:ECO2
298 SORNSUWAN SORAWEE 00:56:58 M 70 ESM 262 32 10,53 LMA:MP
299 HARNAY YANN 00:57:05 M 326 SEM 263 36 10,51
300 ADAM SYLVAIN 00:57:24 M 387 SEM 264 37 10,45 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
301 GURNARI DINO 00:57:28 M 84 ESM 265 33 10,44 LMA:PC
302 CHITT MIRA 00:57:31 F 300 SEF 37 13 10,43
303 MEURICE MATHIEU 00:57:31 M 142 SEM 266 38 10,43 LMA:CDU
304 SAID-AHAMED FAHARIDINE 00:57:31 M 141 M1M 267 28 10,43 LMA:CDS/MPSI2
305 BROUSSE SARAH 00:57:38 F 154 CAF 38 2 10,41 LMA:CPES S
306 MOULIN-COMTE ANTOINE 00:57:45 M 180 JUM 268 120 10,39 LMA:ECO 1
307 MOREAU-DE-FAVERNEY THOMAS 00:57:51 M 87 JUM 269 121 10,37 LMA:PC
308 LHOMME CHRISTOPHE 00:57:51 M 734 M2M 270 22 10,37 LMA:CDC
309 WANG-WAH CLARA 00:58:12 F 135 JUF 39 11 10,31 LMA:PSI
310 PECQUERY BENJAMIN 00:58:17 M 124 JUM 271 122 10,29 LMA:PSI
311 LAUT BENJAMIN 00:58:18 M 65 ESM 272 34 10,29 LMA:MP
312 ROBERT FRANCOISE 00:58:22 F 709 M3F 40 2 10,28 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
313 ANCIELLO ALEXANDER 00:58:36 M 280 SEM 273 39 10,24
314 MATHONNEAU ANNA 00:58:37 F 207 JUF 41 12 10,24 LMA:LET 1
315 MACHACEK ANTOINE 00:58:47 M 146 JUM 274 123 10,21 LMA:CPES L
316 FAIVRE PIERRE-HENRI 00:58:55 M 81 ESM 275 35 10,18 LMA:PC
317 SEMENTERY MARIA 00:58:59 F 186 JUF 42 13 10,17 LMA:ECO 1
318 HALBOUT ELISE 00:58:59 F 113 JUF 43 14 10,17 LMA:PSI
319 HEBRARD FAUSTINE 00:59:08 F 223 CAF 44 3 10,15 LMA:MPSI 1
320 NAGGIAR MATHILDE 00:59:09 F 181 JUF 45 15 10,14 LMA:ECO 1
321 DELIBIE EVA 00:59:13 F 172 JUF 46 16 10,13 LMA:ECO 1
322 PRALUS RICHARD 00:59:31 M 725 M1M 276 29 10,08 LMA:CADRE
323 SOULIER RENE 00:59:47 M 375 M2M 277 23 10,04 ASVA
324 FILLE AUGUSTIN 00:59:53 M 205 CAM 278 17 10,02 LMA:LET 1
325 SEBERIAN GUILLAUME 00:59:58 M 711 SEM 279 40 10,01
326 SOUBRIE MAUD 01:00:04 F 374 M3F 47 3 9,99 AIL ROUSSET
327 GIROUD ANGELINE 01:00:07 F 139 SEF 48 14 9,98 LMA:CDS/CPES-L
328 JACQUINET DAVID 01:00:08 M 273 SEM 280 41 9,98 LMA:EXT
329 SERIEYS HUGO 01:00:10 M 244 JUM 281 124 9,97 LMA:MPSI 2
330 MALLECOURT ROBIN 01:00:11 M 117 JUM 282 125 9,97 LMA:PSI
331 ROUCAIROL MARIAN 01:00:12 M 185 JUM 283 126 9,97 LMA:ECO 1
332 PASCAL LISON 01:00:25 F 267 JUF 49 17 9,93 LMA:PCSI
333 ESTAQUE ESTEBAN 01:00:27 M 259 JUM 284 127 9,93 LMA:PCSI
334 BEKDEMURIAN MAEVA 01:00:34 F 4 ESF 50 5 9,91 LMA:ECO2
335 BECHEAU ALIX 01:00:41 F 740 JUF 51 18 9,89
336 NADDEO CHANTAL 01:00:44 F 699 M1F 52 7 9,88 VITROLLES TRIATHLON
337 DALBOS HINATEA 01:00:45 F 217 JUF 53 19 9,88 LMA:MPSI 1
338 WETTLAUFER LOUIS 01:00:50 M 136 ESM 285 36 9,86 LMA:PSI
339 DEILHES SOPHIE 01:00:57 F 735 M1F 54 8 9,84
340 ARNAL ROMAIN 01:01:04 M 51 JUM 286 128 9,83 LMA:MP
341 ORIOL LISA 01:01:05 F 184 JUF 55 20 9,82 LMA:ECO 1
342 BEYNEY ANAEL 01:01:06 M 169 JUM 287 129 9,82 LMA:ECO 1
343 ANDRE PAULINE 01:01:11 F 98 JUF 56 21 9,81 LMA:PSI
344 SAJAS TOM 01:01:11 M 369 CAM 288 18 9,81
345 ALHILALI WASSIM 01:01:27 M 705 ESM 289 37 9,76
346 STILLITANO LUCAS 01:01:28 M 96 ESM 290 38 9,76 LMA:PC
347 FANTROS INES 01:01:41 F 82 ESF 57 6 9,73 LMA:PC
348 BERNARD SOLENE 01:01:42 F 252 JUF 58 22 9,72 LMA:PCSI
349 OUARI LINDA 01:01:43 F 266 JUF 59 23 9,72 LMA:PCSI
350 BRUN EMMA 01:01:44 F 76 JUF 60 24 9,72 LMA:PC
351 GUILLARD GAETAN 01:02:00 M 687 M1M 291 30 9,68
352 BADIE ANOUK 01:02:04 F 74 ESF 61 7 9,67 LMA:PC
353 FRAY CYNTHIA 01:02:04 F 37 ESF 62 8 9,67 LMA:LET 2
354 DUONG MICHEL 01:02:11 M 173 JUM 292 130 9,65 LMA:ECO 1
355 JODEL MARIE 01:02:18 F 175 JUF 63 25 9,63 LMA:ECO 1
356 MASSON BARBARA 01:02:25 F 745 M1F 64 9 9,61
357 BRUNEAU NICOLAS 01:02:25 M 746 M2M 293 24 9,61
358 TORRELLI GENEVIEVE 01:02:28 F 737 M2F 65 3 9,61
359 ESPOSITO MATHILDE 01:02:37 F 10 JUF 66 26 9,58 LMA:ECO2
360 ROUX-FOUILLET VALENTINE 01:02:38 F 26 ESF 67 9 9,58 LMA:ECO2
361 MALBEQUI FRANCK 01:02:44 M 723 M2M 294 25 9,56 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
362 MERU JEAN-CLAUDE 01:03:06 M 347 M2M 295 26 9,51 SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE
363 MEJEAN SIDONIE 01:03:06 F 265 JUF 68 27 9,51 LMA:PCSI
364 NAZE NELLY 01:03:16 F 183 JUF 69 28 9,48 LMA:ECO 1
365 HACQUIN HERVE 01:03:22 M 324 M2M 296 27 9,47
366 ARQUE PHILIPPE 01:03:47 M 283 M3M 297 11 9,41
367 MEJEAN ESTELLE 01:03:48 F 345 M1F 70 10 9,40
368 MEJEAN JEROME 01:03:48 M 346 M1M 298 31 9,40
369 MOURGUES FLORENCE 01:03:59 F 712 M1F 71 11 9,38
370 EYMOND MAELYS 01:04:20 F 60 CAF 72 4 9,33 LMA:MP
371 ROSSI BERNADETTE 01:04:34 F 367 M4F 73 1 9,29
372 ARNAUD YANIS 01:04:37 M 213 JUM 299 131 9,29 LMA:MPSI 1
373 DUPONT THOMAS 01:04:42 M 220 CAM 300 19 9,27 LMA:MPSI 1
374 NEGRE QUENTIN 01:04:43 M 229 JUM 301 132 9,27 LMA:MPSI 1
375 VOLATO-SCUOTTO CHLOE 01:04:44 F 134 JUF 74 29 9,27 LMA:PSI
376 FRANCESCHIN BERNARD 01:05:00 M 317 M2M 302 28 9,23
377 ACCARIES ELISABETH 01:05:02 F 713 M1F 75 12 9,23
378 ACCARIES OLIVIER 01:05:02 M 714 M1M 303 32 9,23
379 SALOM-AZZENA LOU 01:05:13 F 268 JUF 76 30 9,20 LMA:PCSI
380 PICQUENOT ALAIN 01:05:13 M 749 M3M 304 12 9,20
381 HACQUIN MORGANE 01:05:19 F 206 JUF 77 31 9,19 LMA:LET 1
382 MANIN BRUNO 01:05:29 M 419 M2M 305 29 9,16
383 N:Anonyme 702 P:Anonyme 702 01:05:51 F 702 M1F 78 13 9,11
384 ROSMARINO CECILE 01:05:51 F 716 M1F 79 14 9,11
385 HERZBERG BRITTANY 01:05:56 F 13 JUF 80 32 9,10 LMA:ECO2
386 JACQUES MANINA 01:05:57 F 15 JUF 81 33 9,10 LMA:ECO2
387 GUIRAND CHRISTINE 01:06:10 F 323 M2F 82 4 9,07 ELECTRON LIBRE
388 MOULIN AUXANE 01:06:45 F 228 JUF 83 34 8,99 LMA:MPSI 1
389 ROME NOLWENN 01:06:46 F 233 JUF 84 35 8,99 LMA:MPSI 1
390 LASTENNET MAELAN 01:06:49 F 728 CAF 85 5 8,98 LMA:3CIE
391 GRAF ALIENOR 01:06:51 F 726 CAF 86 6 8,98 LMA:3CIE
392 ANTONIO CYRIELLE 01:07:02 F 3 ESF 87 10 8,95 LMA:ECO2
393 HAON PAULINE 01:07:03 F 62 ESF 88 11 8,95 LMA:MP
394 BOURGEAIS MATHILDE 01:07:06 F 56 ESF 89 12 8,94 LMA:MP
395 PISTEN LUCIE 01:07:12 F 164 JUF 90 36 8,93 LMA:CPES S
396 BOUCHET ELISABETH 01:07:39 F 5 JUF 91 37 8,87 LMA:ECO2
397 BERROS RAPHAEL 01:07:40 M 410 SEM 306 42 8,87
398 FRESIA MARGAUX 01:07:40 F 38 JUF 92 38 8,87 LMA:LET 2
399 KRITICOS ALEXANDRE 01:07:43 M 333 SEM 307 43 8,86
400 DEBRUYNE LOUIS 01:07:49 M 59 JUM 308 133 8,85 LMA:MP
401 GRILL MIREILLE 01:08:05 F 321 M4F 93 2 8,81 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
402 NAHNAH ABBY 01:08:10 F 182 JUF 94 39 8,80 LMA:ECO 1
403 TOURNILHAC SIXTINE 01:08:14 M 150 JUM 309 134 8,79 LMA:CPES L
404 TREMEL MANON 01:08:20 F 187 JUF 95 40 8,78 LMA:ECO 1
405 BENNACENA NACERA 01:08:25 F 703 M2F 96 5 8,77 SPEEDY CLUB VENELLES
406 LLORENS BETTY 01:08:32 F 340 SEF 97 15 8,75
407 LE-CHEVANCHE MARINA 01:08:33 F 337 SEF 98 16 8,75
408 AVOT ISABELLE 01:08:40 F 284 M3F 99 4 8,74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
409 MICHELS AUDREY 01:08:52 F 161 JUF 100 41 8,71 LMA:CPES S
410 FREMOND MATTEO 01:09:04 M 261 JUM 310 135 8,69 LMA:PCSI
411 BENGAOUI BASTIEN 01:09:08 M 101 JUM 311 136 8,68 LMA:PSI
412 DRIRA-ROGEZ KARINE 01:09:24 F 312 M1F 101 15 8,65
413 GINIES ALBANY 01:09:42 F 112 JUF 102 42 8,61 LMA:PSI
414 HUSSIN MANON 01:10:17 F 330 SEF 103 17 8,54 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE
415 RIEUF LISA 01:10:24 F 48 JUF 104 43 8,52 LMA:LET 2
416 LORO XAVIER 01:10:25 M 43 JUM 312 137 8,52 LMA:LET 2
417 BALMES NOEMIE 01:10:57 F 30 JUF 105 44 8,46 LMA:LET 2
418 HESSE THOMAS 01:11:05 M 327 SEM 313 44 8,44 COURIR A MARSEILLE
419 MARGERIN LAURENCE 01:11:07 F 343 M1F 106 16 8,44
420 SEURE CHRISTELLE 01:11:08 F 373 M1F 107 17 8,43
421 BORDAS CORALLINE 01:11:08 F 292 SEF 108 18 8,43
422 COLLING OLIVIA 01:11:45 F 417 SEF 109 19 8,36
423 COLLING LAURENT 01:11:46 M 416 M2M 314 30 8,36
424 AMIELH FRANCIS 01:11:53 M 278 M3M 315 13 8,35
425 BENVENUTI CLAUDE 01:12:22 M 721 M4M 316 3 8,29 COURIR A MEYREUIL
426 DEILHES LUCIA 01:12:24 F 199 JUF 110 45 8,29 LMA:LET 1
427 AELVOET AUDREY 01:12:24 F 190 JUF 111 46 8,29 LMA:LET 1
428 GRANJOU ALICE 01:12:24 F 741 JUF 112 47 8,29 LMA:MPSI2
429 BARBIER CHLOE 01:12:25 F 191 JUF 113 48 8,29 LMA:LET 1
430 ROLLAND-DERRIEN EMMA 01:12:25 F 210 JUF 114 49 8,29 LMA:LET 1
431 DESSUS MARIE 01:12:25 F 201 JUF 115 50 8,29 LMA:LET 1
432 PEYTOU LOUIS 01:12:25 M 209 JUM 317 138 8,29 LMA:LET 1
433 DUBOIS-GALABRUN SWAN 01:12:25 M 203 JUM 318 139 8,29 LMA:LET 1
434 DEILHES MONTAINE 01:12:25 F 303 JUF 116 51 8,29 TEAM PIF CAPDENAC
435 BOUQUIN CLEMENT 01:12:25 M 195 JUM 319 140 8,29 LMA:LET 1
436 MAURICE BAPTISTE 01:12:26 M 45 ESM 320 39 8,28 LMA:LET 2
437 CHAMPEAUX MARIN 01:12:27 M 196 JUM 321 141 8,28 LMA:LET 1
438 OUSTRIC CLAIRE 01:12:28 F 47 JUF 117 52 8,28 LMA:LET 2
439 DEMON EMMA 01:12:28 F 200 JUF 118 53 8,28 LMA:LET 1
440 LHOMME MARIE 01:13:47 F 748 M1F 119 18 8,13
441 BRASSART MARION 01:14:39 F 153 JUF 120 54 8,04 LMA:CPES S
442 HACQUIN SOPHIE 01:14:44 F 325 M2F 121 6 8,03
443 COLLAINE MARIE 01:15:31 F 106 JUF 122 55 7,95 LMA:PSI
444 ROBCIS MATHILDE 01:15:33 F 24 JUF 123 56 7,94 LMA:ECO2
445 HARRIPERSAD ELINA 01:15:33 F 12 JUF 124 57 7,94 LMA:ECO2
446 GENDRE LEANA 01:15:35 F 391 CAF 125 7 7,94
447 GENDRE PATRICK 01:15:36 M 390 M2M 322 31 7,94
448 CANONGE BERENGERE 01:16:35 F 295 M1F 126 19 7,83 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
449 ABOS ALICE 01:17:03 F 275 SEF 127 20 7,79
450 PECQUEUX LUCILE 01:17:03 F 359 M1F 128 20 7,79 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
451 ADELINE LAURENCE 01:17:21 F 276 M3F 129 5 7,76 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
452 TRANVAN BEATRICE 01:17:28 F 376 M2F 130 7 7,75
453 RAMAMONJISON LOIC 01:18:04 M 126 JUM 323 142 7,69 LMA:PSI
454 GARAGNON BASTIAN 01:18:04 M 111 JUM 324 143 7,69 LMA:PSI
455 CHAVE ELODIE 01:20:13 F 715 M1F 131 21 7,48
456 FERRAIOLO RAYMOND 01:22:56 M 385 M4M 325 4 7,23
457 DEMURGER CATHERINE 01:23:00 F 306 M2F 132 8 7,23