Résultats

10km de Tamaris 2019

10 Km
29/09/2019 à 09:00:00 - La Seyne-sur-Mer (83)
600 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:53 328 BRIAND GABRIEL SEM 1 M 1 18.00
2 00:33:05 124 LE-GUERN KEVIN SEM 2 M 2 AJS LA GARDE18.00
3 00:33:32 85 BOURRELY JOHN SEM 3 M 3 TEC TOULON17.00
4 00:34:18 619 VIENNOIS FLORIAN SEM 4 M 4 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES17.00
5 00:34:53 518 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 5 M 5 AIX ATHLE/TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE17.00
6 00:35:06 82 N:Anonyme 82 P:Anonyme 82 M1M 1 M 6 17.00
7 00:35:19 26 CHAMKHIA ADEL M2M 1 M 7 CAP GARONNE*16.00
8 00:35:38 155 COURTOIS MICHAEL SEM 6 M 8 TEC TOULON16.00
9 00:35:40 21 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 7 M 9 ASPTT TOULON16.00
10 00:35:47 646 MEROUX CLEMENT SEM 8 M 10 CSM LA SEYNE *16.00
11 00:35:53 488 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 11 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE16.00
12 00:35:59 459 KERIEN CLEMENT SEM 9 M 12 16.00
13 00:36:05 289 AUGERAUD AUGERAUD SEM 10 M 13 A SIX FOURS16.00
14 00:36:05 60 GROSSO PIERRE M1M 3 M 14 A SIX FOURS16.00
15 00:36:21 579 ROUOT TOM CAM 1 M 15 AC VIDAUBAN16.00
16 00:36:27 435 GUEGAN DAMIEN SEM 11 M 16 CAP GARONNE16.00
17 00:36:31 629 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 12 M 17 APC-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
18 00:36:55 348 CELFIO DAVID M1M 4 M 18 OM ATHLETISME16.00
19 00:37:02 396 FAISANT THIBAUT SEM 13 M 19 16.00
20 00:37:05 696 SANNIER HUGO CAM 2 M 20 CSM LA SEYNE *16.00
21 00:37:20 156 DAGARD PAUL SEM 14 M 21 A SIX FOURS16.00
22 00:37:24 640 DEMNATI YLIES CAM 3 M 22 CSM LA SEYNE *16.00
23 00:37:31 465 LE-HIR ERIC SEM 15 M 23 UAVH15.00
24 00:37:46 401 FLOUTTARD THIBAUD ESM 1 M 24 SIX-FOURS15.00
25 00:37:50 373 DI-CIOCCIO JULIEN SEM 16 M 25 OST-FOULEES HYERES15.00
26 00:37:52 125 LARGILLIER JEAN-LUC M1M 5 M 26 AJS LA GARDE15.00
27 00:37:58 601 SURREL PATRICK M1M 6 M 27 CAP GARONNE15.00
28 00:38:01 592 SERANDOUR MAXIME SEM 17 M 28 15.00
29 00:38:04 50 RAMEL ANTHONY SEM 18 M 29 HYERES15.00
30 00:38:10 369 DEBERT MAXIME SEM 19 M 30 AS SIX-FOURS15.00
31 00:38:13 121 HENRY QUENTIN SEM 20 M 31 AJS LA GARDE15.00
32 00:38:23 301 BEGTINE NICOLAS SEM 21 M 32 15.00
33 00:38:23 408 FOURNIER LEA SEF 1 F 1 MTC ORANGE15.00
34 00:38:25 531 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 22 M 33 TEAM RAIDLIGHT GRAND SUD EST15.00
35 00:38:26 126 DUCRO MICHEL M3M 1 M 34 AJS LA GARDE15.00
36 00:38:40 34 ZANOLETTI MICKAEL SEM 23 M 35 CAP GARONNE*15.00
37 00:38:43 283 ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME SEM 24 M 36 PLAN MY RUN15.00
38 00:38:52 122 YDE SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 37 AJS LA GARDE15.00
39 00:38:56 625 WELDIN CEDRIC M1M 7 M 38 MTC ORANGE15.00
40 00:38:59 323 BOUREL PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 39 15.00
41 00:39:02 72 DECK PIERRE ESM 2 M 40 TDR15.00
42 00:39:02 548 PHILIPONA ADRIEN SEM 26 M 41 15.00
43 00:39:07 684 SECCI-JIDELU JOHN M1M 8 M 42 SIX FOURS15.00
44 00:39:08 458 KEMPF HADRIEN SEM 27 M 43 15.00
45 00:39:09 628 ZAWIERTA MORGANE M1F 1 F 2 MASSILIA MARATHON15.00
46 00:39:26 477 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 28 M 44 15.00
47 00:39:29 410 FRANCONIERI SAMUEL SEM 29 M 45 AC VIDAUBAN15.00
48 00:39:29 554 PINAUT FRANCIS SEM 30 M 46 15.00
49 00:39:30 440 HALLEZ VINCENT SEM 31 M 47 15.00
50 00:39:37 538 PATOUT LOIC M1M 9 M 48 15.00
51 00:39:44 363 CORIDON ERWAN ESM 3 M 49 15.00
52 00:39:51 638 DE-PREESTER THOMAS SEM 32 M 50 CSM LA SEYNE *15.00
53 00:39:54 145 RODRIGUEZ GILBERT M2M 3 M 51 CAP GARONNE*15.00
54 00:39:57 474 LEGODEC TIMOTHEE SEM 33 M 52 15.00
55 00:39:58 372 DESCOMBES JEAN-MARC M1M 10 M 53 USAM TOULON15.00
56 00:39:58 284 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 2 M 54 15.00
57 00:40:01 655 VINCENT CHRISTOPHE SEM 34 M 55 CSM LA SEYNE *14.00
58 00:40:06 509 MICHEL ERIC M2M 4 M 56 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE14.00
59 00:40:16 86 ROMERO ANTHONY SEM 35 M 57 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES14.00
60 00:40:17 615 VALEIX VINCENT SEM 36 M 58 14.00
61 00:40:21 337 CALMONT SEBASTIEN M1M 11 M 59 14.00
62 00:40:24 627 ZABOUBI YACINE SEM 37 M 60 14.00
63 00:40:25 326 BRETON BENJAMIN SEM 38 M 61 HYERES TRIATHLON14.00
64 00:40:26 11 PACINI GREGORY M1M 12 M 62 LA SEYNE14.00
65 00:40:28 129 PLOIX THIERRY M2M 5 M 63 AJS LA GARDE14.00
66 00:40:40 624 WARTELLE LAURENT M2M 6 M 64 S.C. CHATEAURENARD14.00
67 00:40:41 590 SCHWOERTZIG FREDERIC M1M 13 M 65 14.00
68 00:40:44 400 FITOUSSI OLIVIER JUM 1 M 66 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE14.00
69 00:40:51 659 BALLESTERO DIDIER M1M 14 M 67 CSM LA SEYNE *14.00
70 00:41:13 544 PERLIN DAVID M1M 15 M 68 14.00
71 00:41:13 238 TARDY GBATI M1M 16 M 69 LA SEYNZ14.00
72 00:41:19 443 HEID THOMAS SEM 39 M 70 14.00
73 00:41:22 649 QUINIOU-CANAL LEA SEF 2 F 3 CSM LA SEYNE *14.00
74 00:41:24 14 WILTZIUS FREDERIC M1M 17 M 71 TEAM ROXOR14.00
75 00:41:26 651 ROSSI SEBASTIEN M1M 18 M 72 CSM LA SEYNE *14.00
76 00:41:30 164 MAINIER ANTOINE SEM 40 M 73 ATHLETISME SIX FOURS14.00
77 00:41:30 166 MORON CYRIL SEM 41 M 74 T14.00
78 00:41:37 87 BAJODEK BRICE SEM 42 M 75 TRIATHLON BURCOLIQUE SEYNOISE14.00
79 00:41:39 32 ROUX KEVIN SEM 43 M 76 14.00
80 00:41:51 395 EXPOSITO HUGO ESM 4 M 77 TEAM BIBI14.00
81 00:42:01 699 BRIENS ERIC M1M 19 M 78 LECLERC LERY14.00
82 00:42:03 535 PASCAL GILLES M2M 7 M 79 14.00
83 00:42:08 492 MANDRILLON CHRISTOPHE M2M 8 M 80 AC VIDAUBAN14.00
84 00:42:12 608 TIZON CYRILLE SEM 44 M 81 14.00
85 00:42:13 135 BAUDET STEPHANE M1M 20 M 82 AJS LA GARDE14.00
86 00:42:16 320 BORDAIS RAPHAEL M1M 21 M 83 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON14.00
87 00:42:18 134 GARCIA ERIC M2M 9 M 84 AJS LA GARDE14.00
88 00:42:19 132 ROBLES-Y-PEREZ ALEXANDRE SEM 45 M 85 AJS LA GARDE14.00
89 00:42:28 167 MORRAGLIA LORIS SEM 46 M 86 AIL ROUSSET RUNNING14.00
90 00:42:34 234 BERNARDOT CHRISTIAN M2M 10 M 87 SIX FOURS14.00
91 00:42:35 505 MENORET BASTIEN SEM 47 M 88 14.00
92 00:42:35 399 FITOUSSI DIDIER M2M 11 M 89 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE14.00
93 00:42:36 448 HUBERT LUDOVIC SEM 48 M 90 RUNANDTRAIL MARINE14.00
94 00:42:41 256 GROSSO JEREMY SEM 49 M 91 TOULON JUDO14.00
95 00:42:42 409 FRANC-IGNACE CATHERINE M1F 2 F 4 14.00
96 00:42:44 653 SANTICCIOLI FREDERIC SEM 50 M 92 CSM LA SEYNE *14.00
97 00:42:48 170 ROUDAUT ROBIN ESM 5 M 93 14.00
98 00:42:50 452 HUYGHE LAETITIA M1F 3 F 5 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE14.00
99 00:42:55 33 INCONNU SEM 51 M 94 13.00
100 00:43:03 128 BALDACCHINO PIERRE ESM 6 M 95 AJS LA GARDE13.00
101 00:43:06 271 GEOFFROY ERIC M2M 12 M 96 LA SEYNE13.00