Résultats

VIRADE DE L'ESPOIR DE MARSEILLE - COURSE 10 KM. Édition 2019.

10 Km
29/09/2019 à 10:30:00 - marseille (13)
47 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:41:22 1064 LAROQUE THIERRY M1M 1 M 1 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.50
2 00:42:51 1053 ROUY CLEMENT SEM 1 M 2 14.00
3 00:45:45 1033 ESTIENNE LAURENT M1M 2 M 3 13.11
4 00:45:48 1069 LE-POLLES NICOLAS SEM 2 M 4 13.10
5 00:47:10 1073 ARRIOGH PATRICK M2M 1 M 5 12.72
6 00:48:27 1067 LILLO ERIC M2M 2 M 6 ACP MARSEILLE 12.38
7 00:49:26 1071 SYOUD AINICE SEM 3 M 7 12.14
8 00:50:49 1040 KOUYOUMDJIAN LUCAS SEM 4 M 8 11.81
9 00:51:35 1050 POPINET MAITE SEF 1 F 1 LES SOUFFLES D'ESPOIR 11.63
10 00:51:51 1059 VIGNAU JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 5 M 9 11.57
11 00:52:56 1037 GIL DOMINIQUE M3M 1 M 10 11.34
12 00:53:07 1057 VERGEZ FRANCK M2M 3 M 11 COLOR 11.30
13 00:53:14 1045 NICOLAS BENOIT SEM 6 M 12 11.27
14 00:53:30 1076 ADAM JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 4 M 13 CARSAT 11.21
15 00:54:23 1750 DOUCET-CARRIERE CHRISTOFER M1M 3 M 14 ROTARY 11.03
16 00:54:57 1026 BARRET VALERIAN SEM 7 M 15 10.92
17 00:55:02 1070 BRUMENT ROMAIN SEM 8 M 16 10.90
18 00:55:29 1034 FLAUX HERVE M1M 4 M 17 10.81
19 00:55:37 1065 BLIN MATHIEU SEM 9 M 18 10.79
20 00:56:43 1042 LEPINE-TOUYA DANAE ESF 1 F 2 10.58
21 00:57:34 1072 VIVIANO REMI SEM 10 M 19 10.42
22 00:57:59 1068 ALAUX CLEMENTINE SEF 2 F 3 10.35
23 00:59:16 1066 ARESU JOSE M2M 5 M 20 10.12
24 00:59:18 1029 BROEKER GREGORY M2M 6 M 21 10.12
25 00:59:55 1032 DURNEZ THIBAULT SEM 11 M 22 10.01
26 01:00:15 1055 SOULAYROL LAURENT M3M 2 M 23 9.96
27 01:01:39 1075 DAVION MAGUELONE SEF 3 F 4 9.73
28 01:01:53 1044 N:Anonyme 1044 P:Anonyme 1044 SEM 12 M 24 9.70
29 01:02:09 1058 VERGEZ NATHALIE M2F 1 F 5 COLOR 9.65
30 01:02:31 1047 NOUALI NAILA SEF 4 F 6 L 9.60
31 01:02:34 1043 LITIM MEHDI M1M 5 M 25 L 9.59
32 01:02:35 1048 NOUALI-LITIM MYLENE SEF 5 F 7 L 9.59
33 01:02:36 1046 NOUALI DELILA M3F 1 F 8 L 9.58
34 01:02:57 1035 FLORY GUILLAUME M1M 6 M 26 9.53
35 01:03:33 1054 SCHMITT BEATRICE M1F 1 F 9 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.44
36 01:04:20 1060 WACHOWIAK JONATHAN SEM 13 M 27 9.33
37 01:04:21 1061 WACHOWIAK MARION SEF 6 F 10 9.32
38 01:04:38 1062 ZEBIC-MIGLIOR VERONIKA M1F 2 F 11 9.28
39 01:05:52 1051 RATHIER MAURICE M3M 3 M 28 CENTRE HOSPITALIER D'AUBAGNE 9.11
40 01:05:54 1049 PICAL JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 4 M 29 CENTRE HOSPITALIER D'AUBAGNE 9.10
41 01:13:24 1052 ROSSIGNOL-BRUNET CAROLE ESF 2 F 12 8.17
42 01:13:27 1063 PIERI DOMINIQUE M2F 2 F 13 MTC 8.17
43 01:14:29 1028 BELLONI RAFFAELE SEM 14 M 30 COLOR 8.06
44 01:20:41 1031 DELMOTTE MARINE SEF 7 F 14 7.44
45 01:20:43 1041 LASRI MARY M1F 3 F 15 7.43
46 01:20:45 1030 BROUTIN MAXIME SEM 15 M 31 7.43
47 01:20:46 1074 MOULIN AXEL MIM 1 M 32 7.43