Résultats

Trail du Mont Olympe - Course Nature 11km. Édition 2019.

13 Km
20/10/2019 à 10:00:00 - TRETS (13)
177 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:49:29 647 PALLUAU LOUIS ESM 1 M 1 15.76
2 00:56:07 548 LORECKI ENZO CAM 1 M 2 13.90
3 00:56:41 644 BURLES GERALD M1M 1 M 3 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.76
4 00:58:00 675 ARANDA MANUEL M1M 2 M 4 13.45
5 00:58:11 689 GRAS EMMANUEL M2M 1 M 5 13.41
6 00:58:34 663 FERRET AURELIEN M1M 3 M 6 13.32
7 00:59:11 687 PRIOR BRICE JUM 1 M 7 13.18
8 00:59:47 566 LONGO GILBERT M2M 2 M 8 13.05
9 01:01:15 635 SAIDJ MOHAMED M1M 4 M 9 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 12.73
10 01:01:20 691 COUVIDOU THIBAUD SEM 1 M 10 12.72
11 01:01:52 603 OCCHIPINTI REMI JUM 2 M 11 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 12.61
12 01:02:33 682 CABARDOS OLIVIER M1M 5 M 12 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 12.47
13 01:02:38 667 ANDREANI PIERRE M2M 3 M 13 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.45
14 01:02:45 695 PROBST JEFFREY M2M 4 M 14 12.43
15 01:03:07 659 GEROLIN JEROME M1M 6 M 15 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 12.36
16 01:03:18 799 GIORDANO JEROME M1M 7 M 16 ACME 12.32
17 01:03:18 594 BERNASCONI FLORIAN ESM 2 M 17 12.32
18 01:03:46 681 CABARDOS GABRIELLE CAM 2 M 18 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON 12.23
19 01:03:48 528 WAGNER FRANTZ M1M 8 M 19 HAUTES-ALPES-TRAIL NATURE 12.23
20 01:03:52 607 COURET GUILLAUME M1M 9 M 20 AIL ROUSSET 12.21
21 01:04:00 531 PESCE JULIE SEF 1 F 1 12.19
22 01:04:05 662 ALLAIS-DOPPLER VIRGINIE SEF 2 F 2 12.17
23 01:04:11 680 YACHOU KARIM M1M 10 M 21 SECURITEST 12.15
24 01:05:21 563 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 11 M 22 11.94
25 01:05:30 599 BERTHELOT DIMITRI SEM 2 M 23 11.91
26 01:05:37 690 PAOLI PIERRE-YVES M2M 5 M 24 11.89
27 01:05:52 586 CHARPENTIER GERARD M3M 1 M 25 11.84
28 01:05:56 661 ALLAIS REMY SEM 3 M 26 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 11.83
29 01:05:59 610 SAULNIER ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 27 11.82
30 01:06:13 583 NEUZILLET YANNICK SEM 5 M 28 11.78
31 01:06:23 553 LE-CRAS PATRICE M1M 12 M 29 MUCEM 11.75
32 01:06:37 602 MEYER MARTIN SEM 6 M 30 11.71
33 01:06:43 551 MOSSE FABIEN M1M 13 M 31 11.69
34 01:06:48 679 NUSSWITZ LAURENT M1M 14 M 32 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 11.68
35 01:06:48 678 CAPORALI JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 6 M 33 11.68
36 01:06:50 620 SANTONAX CYRIL SEM 7 M 34 11.67
37 01:07:31 775 MATHIEU TITOUAN CAM 3 M 35 11.55
38 01:07:42 666 CALABRESE JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 7 M 36 11.52
39 01:08:20 604 OCCHIPINTI JEAN-MARC M2M 8 M 37 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.41
40 01:08:39 585 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL M2M 9 M 38 11.36
41 01:08:44 642 CENNE ALAIN M2M 10 M 39 11.35
42 01:08:45 560 EVRARD PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 40 LOKOMOTIV MIRAMAS TRIATLON 11.35
43 01:08:48 649 ARDOUIN LAURE M1F 1 F 3 1975 11.34
44 01:08:58 693 MASSARO PATRICIA SEF 3 F 4 LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISE CAP GARONNE 11.31
45 01:10:17 692 DENAIS MICKAEL M1M 15 M 41 11.10
46 01:10:18 581 CANTUEL ALAIN M2M 11 M 42 11.10
47 01:10:39 520 VIDAL OLIVIER SEM 8 M 43 11.04
48 01:10:43 685 COLLINET STEPHANE M1M 16 M 44 11.03
49 01:11:03 601 GASSIER SYLVER M1M 17 M 45 10.98
50 01:11:14 798 PICLET LOIC M2M 12 M 46 10.95
51 01:11:37 684 BONIFAY OLIVIER M1M 18 M 47 10.89
52 01:11:53 559 MARTIN LAURENT M1M 19 M 48 ST MICRO 10.85
53 01:12:00 507 SOVY MAXIME SEM 9 M 49 10.83
54 01:12:50 694 GAUCHERAND JEAN-MARC M2M 13 M 50 SPEEDY CLUB VENELLES 10.71
55 01:12:51 672 BARTOCCIONI LAURENCE M1F 2 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.71
56 01:12:53 571 YOUSFI BILAL SEM 10 M 51 10.70
57 01:13:02 512 DELHAYE STEEVE M1M 20 M 52 LES MUNUMS 10.68
58 01:13:21 579 MATHIEU JEAN-FABRICE M2M 14 M 53 PAPAMILOU 10.63
59 01:13:22 580 MATHIEU EMILIE CAF 1 F 6 10.63
60 01:14:32 600 PERLIN ANDREAS SEM 11 M 54 10.47
61 01:14:35 656 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 3 F 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.46
62 01:14:54 529 ROUSSEL CECILE SEF 4 F 8 10.41
63 01:14:56 668 MENEGHETTI JOEL M1M 21 M 55 10.41
64 01:15:00 646 RUFFINATTO LIONEL M1M 22 M 56 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 10.40
65 01:15:11 518 LEPRESLE SANDRINE M2F 1 F 9 ASSOCIATION GUERIDUNCANCER 10.37
66 01:15:11 593 MAUREL LAURENT M1M 23 M 57 10.37
67 01:15:22 613 LAMBERT JORIS SEM 12 M 58 10.35
68 01:15:24 688 PRIOR CHRISTOPHE M2M 15 M 59 10.34
69 01:15:37 636 JAURAS JULIEN SEM 13 M 60 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 10.32
70 01:15:39 519 AREZZI BRUNO M2M 16 M 61 AMC AUBAGNE 10.31
71 01:15:40 539 RADDADI JIHEN M1F 4 F 10 10.31
72 01:15:48 611 BLIS CHRISTOPHER M1M 24 M 62 10.29
73 01:16:31 592 LIGNY CLAIRE SEF 5 F 11 10.19
74 01:16:54 616 BEAULIEU FRANCK SEM 14 M 63 10.14
75 01:17:06 618 MOINET FANNY SEF 6 F 12 10.12
76 01:17:30 562 CORDIER MATHIEU SEM 15 M 64 10.06
77 01:17:31 673 LANDES ADRIEN SEM 16 M 65 10.06
78 01:17:43 617 GASSEND OLIVIER M1M 25 M 66 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.04
79 01:17:45 584 BARTOLOZZI CAROL M2F 2 F 13 10.03
80 01:17:49 633 FOURNERON THIERRY M3M 3 M 67 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 10.02
81 01:17:51 612 BOTREL XAVIER M1M 26 M 68 10.02
82 01:17:51 590 ROIG JEAN-LOUIS M2M 17 M 69 SPORTS ET LOISIRS VILLELONGUETS 10.02
83 01:17:55 632 GERARD PHILIPPE M2M 18 M 70 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 10.01
84 01:18:17 608 COUDE ELOUAN CAM 4 M 71 9.96
85 01:19:19 800 LILLAZ FABIENNE M1F 5 F 14 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/LFA TRETS 9.83
86 01:20:35 640 KOT VANESSA SEF 7 F 15 9.68
87 01:20:54 638 EUSTACHY EVAN JUM 3 M 72 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.64
88 01:21:47 508 OSTERNAUD CLAUDIA M1F 6 F 16 9.54
89 01:22:05 589 BRAU AURELIEN SEM 17 M 73 9.50
90 01:22:12 606 LALANDE ALEXIS SEM 18 M 74 9.49
91 01:22:24 674 SALLE MURIELLE M2F 3 F 17 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 9.47
92 01:22:29 676 ANDRE CARINE M1F 7 F 18 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 9.46
93 01:22:29 677 MARSO FABIEN M2M 19 M 75 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 9.46
94 01:22:37 582 LEHMANN EDDY M1M 27 M 76 9.44
95 01:23:10 574 FILIPPI PASCAL M3M 4 M 77 9.38
96 01:23:31 597 COMBE HELENE M2F 4 F 19 CABBA BOUC BEL AIR 9.34
97 01:24:01 540 VALLIAMEE FABIENNE M1F 8 F 20 9.28
98 01:24:12 624 MARTINS PAULO M2M 20 M 78 CSE-PTC 9.26
99 01:24:19 648 MOURGUES NICOLAS M1M 28 M 79 9.25
100 01:24:51 598 MAZELLIER DELPHINE SEF 8 F 21 9.19