Résultats

Traversée des Dentelles : Marche des Dentelles 11Km du 15 Decembre. Édition 2019.

11 Km
15/12/2019 à 10:00:00 - GIGONDAS (84)
183 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 01:23:55 2219 CHANIN PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 1 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.86
2 01:24:31 2055 MOUTTE RENE M3M 2 M 2 ASL SAINT-PRIEST 7.81
3 01:24:31 2064 SELTZ LIONEL M1M 1 M 3 7.81
4 01:26:31 2165 MAURICE MARTIAL M3M 3 M 4 7.63
5 01:28:37 2103 CESARINE GILLES M3M 4 M 5 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.45
6 01:29:19 2051 MORENA LETIZIA M1F 1 F 1 FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES 7.39
7 01:29:32 2044 LEMOINE ANGELE M2F 1 F 2 7.37
8 01:31:34 2047 MARGHERITI JEAN-MARC M3M 5 M 6 SCO MARSEILLE 7.21
9 01:32:38 2038 JAUME ISABELLE M2F 2 F 3 7.12
10 01:34:10 2128 DEVRAIGNE CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 7 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.01
11 01:37:07 2048 MARI CHRISTINE M2F 3 F 4 ASSP VERGEZE 6.80
12 01:38:49 2072 VERWAERDE AXEL M2M 2 M 8 ENVY SPORT SABLET 6.68
13 01:38:50 2032 GONCALVES PAULO M2M 3 M 9 ENVY SPORT SABLET 6.68
14 01:39:20 2039 JUAN DELPHINE M1F 2 F 5 6.64
15 01:39:28 2054 MOUTTE BRIGITTE M3F 1 F 6 ASL SAINT-PRIEST 6.64
16 01:39:31 2125 DEPRET ISABELLE M2F 4 F 7 COMBES ET CRETES 6.63
17 01:39:44 2104 CESARINE MARTINE M2F 5 F 8 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.62
18 01:39:53 2138 GARCIA THERRY M2M 4 M 10 COMBES ET CRETES 6.61
19 01:40:08 2087 BENSAKKOUN JACQUES M3M 6 M 11 6.59
20 01:40:10 2184 SCHILLING ERIC M2M 5 M 12 6.59
21 01:40:24 2197 VEZON SANDRA M1F 3 F 9 ASL SAINT-PRIEST 07 6.57
22 01:40:24 2129 DEYDIER PATRICK M3M 7 M 13 ASL SAINT-PRIEST 07 6.57
23 01:40:33 2050 MAURICE THERESE M3F 2 F 10 6.56
24 01:40:56 2175 PIGNAUD GERARD M3M 8 M 14 ST RAPHAEL 6.54
25 01:41:05 2063 SAUSSAYE NATHALIE M2F 6 F 11 LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES 6.53
26 01:41:24 2198 VILELLA PIERRE CAM 1 M 15 6.51
27 01:41:50 2011 BRENGUES JULES MIM 1 M 16 6.48
28 01:41:59 2062 SANNA TESS M2F 7 F 12 6.47
29 01:42:17 2147 GUERRERO CLAUDE M2M 6 M 17 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.45
30 01:42:17 2085 BANON ISABELLE M2F 8 F 13 COMBES ET CRETES 6.45
31 01:42:21 2196 VERLHAC-RAFINESQUE KARINE M1F 4 F 14 6.45
32 01:42:21 2023 DESSABLONS CAROLE M1F 5 F 15 1977 6.45
33 01:42:27 2036 HUMBERT ELSA M2F 9 F 16 6.44
34 01:43:03 2150 JOUANNE BRUNO M3M 9 M 18 COURIR A VAUVERT 6.40
35 01:43:11 2076 ALLISIARDI FERNANDE M2F 10 F 17 ASSR ATLLE 6.40
36 01:44:25 2053 MOUCADEL SYLVIA M1F 6 F 18 6.32
37 01:44:26 2159 LLAVATA MIRIAM SEF 1 F 19 6.32
38 01:44:31 2010 BRENGUES EMILIE BEF 1 F 20 6.31
39 01:44:32 2057 PREVOT GERALDINE M1F 7 F 21 LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES 6.31
40 01:44:48 2220 GERVAIS MYRIAM M2F 11 F 22 6.30
41 01:44:51 2024 DESSABLONS LEA CAF 1 F 23 6.29
42 01:45:00 2195 VAULET XAVIER M2M 7 M 19 LES BARULAIRES DE GARGAS 6.29
43 01:45:09 2211 MATHIEU BEATRICE M2F 12 F 24 6.28
44 01:45:10 2212 FERAUD ELODIE SEF 2 F 25 6.28
45 01:45:29 2033 GROSJEAN PATRICIA M2F 13 F 26 GALOPANTS A CAUMONT SUR DURANCE 6.26
46 01:45:30 2016 CLAIRAND VERONIQUE M2F 14 F 27 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.26
47 01:45:53 2009 BOYER-MONTAGNE LAETITIA M2F 15 F 28 6.23
48 01:47:14 2059 RICHARD ISABELLE M1F 8 F 29 COMBES ET CRETES 6.15
49 01:47:25 2102 CASEL NICOLE M3F 3 F 30 ASSR ATLLE 6.14
50 01:47:25 2020 CUBELLS FRANCIS M3M 10 M 20 FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES 6.14
51 01:47:41 2168 MOUCADEL SOPHIE M1F 9 F 31 TARAHUMARAS 6.13
52 01:48:18 2162 MARNAS RAPHAELLE M1F 10 F 32 ASL ST PRIEST 07 6.09
53 01:48:37 2006 BONFILS PHILIP M2M 8 M 21 ENVY SPORT SABLET 6.08
54 01:49:11 2187 SOARES-LAGET CLEMENT POM 1 M 22 6.04
55 01:50:55 2019 CUBELLS CLAIRE SEF 3 F 33 5.95
56 01:50:56 2014 CHTOPCZYK GEOFFREY SEM 1 M 23 5.95
57 01:51:29 2119 CRETET LAURENCE M3F 4 F 34 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 5.92
58 01:51:52 2028 GARCIA SYLVIE M2F 16 F 35 5.90
59 01:51:52 2015 CIUTAD BERNARD M3M 11 M 24 5.90
60 01:52:03 2185 SERVAT NICOLE M3F 5 F 36 COMBES ET CRETES 5.89
61 01:52:03 2183 MASSE JEAN-PIERRE M2M 9 M 25 COMBES ET CRETES 5.89
62 01:52:03 2101 CASADO SYLVIA M2F 17 F 37 COMBES ET CRETES 5.89
63 01:52:04 2174 PERRICONE COLETTE M4F 1 F 38 ASSOCIATION COMBES ET CRETES 5.89
64 01:52:04 2093 BOUTROS VALERIE M2F 18 F 39 5.89
65 01:52:05 2177 POUZERGUES PIERRETTE M2F 19 F 40 FOULEE SALONAISE 5.89
66 01:52:18 2188 SOARES-LAGET ROMEO MIM 2 M 26 5.88
67 01:52:18 2080 ARNAUD NATHAN BEM 1 M 27 5.88
68 01:53:46 2160 LOURAIDI MELISSA SEF 4 F 41 5.80
69 01:53:47 2157 LEFORT DOROTHEE M2F 20 F 42 5.80
70 01:53:47 2068 TURIN FREDERIC M2M 10 M 28 5.80
71 01:53:50 2214 FUMOSO STEPHANIE M2F 21 F 43 5.80
72 01:54:08 2216 GOUMARRE CORALIE M2F 22 F 44 5.78
73 01:54:08 2215 HERON LAELY M2F 23 F 45 HERON WINES 5.78
74 01:54:21 2213 PINE LARRY M2M 11 M 29 5.77
75 01:56:16 2042 LARGUIER LAURENT M1M 2 M 30 5.68
76 01:56:30 2137 FREITAS ALAIN M3M 12 M 31 5.67
77 01:56:36 2034 GUERINET EMMANUEL M1M 3 M 32 5.66
78 01:56:47 2029 GAZEL SANDRA M1F 11 F 46 ACL30 5.65
79 01:56:51 2043 LAVALLIERE JANINE M3F 6 F 47 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 5.65
80 01:56:53 2027 DUPUIS PATRICK M3M 13 M 33 5.65
81 01:57:04 2221 BARRY SUSY M2F 24 F 48 COURIR A VAUVERT 5.64
82 01:57:14 2176 PIN DAVID M1M 4 M 34 5.63
83 01:58:38 2005 BONFILS PATRICIA M2F 25 F 49 ENVY SPORT SABLET 5.56
84 01:59:36 2065 SEVILLA FRANCOISE M2F 26 F 50 LES BARULAIRES 5.52
85 02:01:02 2045 LORAUX VERONIQUE M2F 27 F 51 5.45
86 02:01:03 2001 BARBIER GERALDINE SEF 5 F 52 5.45
87 02:01:05 2164 MARTIN REMEDIOS M1F 12 F 53 5.45
88 02:01:53 2232 VAN-DEN-BERGHE VERA M3F 7 F 54 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 5.42
89 02:01:54 2095 BRECHAIRE CATHY M2F 28 F 55 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 5.41
90 02:01:59 2179 RICHARD PATRICK M3M 14 M 35 ST RAPHAEL 5.41
91 02:01:59 2052 MOSER AURORE M1F 13 F 56 5.41
92 02:03:21 2100 CARZOLI AGNES M1F 14 F 57 5.35
93 02:03:22 2109 CHOULET-GIL MARIELLE M1F 15 F 58 5.35
94 02:03:22 2117 COULET CHRISTELLE M1F 16 F 59 5.35
95 02:03:33 2136 FRAISSE MANON SEF 6 F 60 5.34
96 02:03:34 2089 BOUGHALEM CELLIA SEF 7 F 61 5.34
97 02:03:34 2171 PANDIANI VALERIE M2F 29 F 62 5.34
98 02:04:12 2173 PERRET CHANTAL M2F 30 F 63 5.31
99 02:04:12 2146 GUERNIER SANDRA M2F 31 F 64 5.31
100 02:04:59 2118 CRETET ALAIN M3M 15 M 36 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 5.28