Résultats

Le Défi de la Baie - Classements : Juillet 2019

0.8 Km
18/07/2019 à 10:00:00 - Cavalaire (83)
55 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:08:12 75 MELLADO ROMAIN ADG 1 M 1 5,85
2 00:08:25 132 MELLADO PASCAL HOM 1 M 2 5,70
3 00:08:38 68 MELLADO DYLAN ADG 2 M 3 ANV 5,56
4 00:08:42 80 PECRIAUX THEO ADG 3 M 4 5,52
5 00:09:12 71 ZANATTA CLARA ADF 1 F 1 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE GAP 5,22
6 00:09:13 69 MELLADO LOGAN ADG 4 M 5 ANV 5,21
7 00:09:15 70 RAMPELBERG LOUISE ADF 2 F 2 ANV 5,19
8 00:09:19 149 CASILE RAPHAEL HOM 2 M 6 5,15
9 00:09:22 130 BRAHIM LIONEL HOM 3 M 7 CN VIRY-CHATILLON 5,12
10 00:09:41 138 DETAIS LAURENT HOM 4 M 8 STADE FRANCAIS OLYMPIQUE DE COURBEVOIE 4,96
11 00:09:48 139 JANSEN NOUT HOM 5 M 9 TVA 4,90
12 00:09:52 142 DORE FREDERIC HOM 6 M 10 PAN 4,86
13 00:10:10 67 GUIEU MATTHIAS ADG 5 M 11 ESM 4,72
14 00:10:17 76 PIGEARD MALO ADG 6 M 12 ECN 4,67
15 00:10:21 152 KOITKA THIERRY HOM 7 M 13 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 4,64
16 00:10:23 141 LARDIER LAURENT HOM 8 M 14 4,62
17 00:10:25 72 SUBTIL PIERRE-ANTOINE ADG 7 M 15 AQUATIC CLUB DE BOURGES 4,61
18 00:10:31 186 BATAL JANELLE FEM 1 F 3 4,56
19 00:10:43 182 TISSIER MARIE FEM 2 F 4 NANTERRE 4,48
20 00:10:46 121 BATAL/BATAL MYLENE/MAEL DUMX 1 M 16 BATAL 4,46
21 00:10:52 192 SCHURZ ANDREA FEM 3 F 5 4,42
22 00:10:55 120 TISSIER/TISSIER ROMAIN/LOLA DUMX 2 M 17 TISS FAMILY 4,40
23 00:11:02 193 SCHURZ LEANDRA FEM 4 F 6 4,35
24 00:11:05 184 DETAIS LAURINE FEM 5 F 7 4,33
25 00:11:23 129 BERTIN JEAN-FRANCOIS HOM 9 M 18 UST SAINT-TROPEZ 4,22
26 00:11:25 119 SCHOENIG/SCHOENIG FABIEN/FERREOL DUH 1 M 19 LES 2F2S 4,20
27 00:11:31 151 COSTA EMMANUEL HOM 10 M 20 GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON 4,17
28 00:11:33 183 FEYDEL OLIVIA FEM 6 F 8 4,16
29 00:11:44 143 XAVIER-AFFONSO JOSE-ROBERTO HOM 11 M 21 UST 4,09
30 00:11:49 146 JAFFRENNOU PATRICK HOM 12 M 22 4,06
31 00:11:56 154 TRANCHANT BERTRAND HOM 13 M 23 COACH SPORT SANTE 4,02
32 00:12:06 78 DOREY RAPHAEL ADG 8 M 24 3,97
33 00:12:10 133 TRONET JULIEN HOM 14 M 25 3,95
34 00:12:13 74 VANDAELE BAPTISTE ADG 9 M 26 3,93
35 00:12:36 147 LORIN GERARD HOM 15 M 27 TCT 3,81
36 00:12:43 136 JACOBS MARC HOM 16 M 28 ETC 3,77
37 00:12:49 81 TRANCHANT PAUL ADG 10 M 29 HET 3,75
38 00:12:51 189 GALLANT STEPHANIE FEM 7 F 9 3,74
39 00:12:53 77 PIGEARD MATEO ADG 11 M 30 3,73
40 00:12:55 190 NIVET ELISE FEM 8 F 10 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX NATATION 3,72
41 00:13:01 150 CHEREL ALEXANDRE HOM 17 M 31 3,69
42 00:13:03 145 JAFFRENNOU MARC HOM 18 M 32 3,68
43 00:13:15 135 BOISSEL JEAN-BAPTISTE HOM 19 M 33 3,62
44 00:13:17 137 BERTRAND ALAIN HOM 20 M 34 TOAC 3,61
45 00:13:19 157 LEFEBVRE PATRICK HOM 21 M 35 LES ALLIGATORS DE SEYNOD 3,60
46 00:13:45 180 THEBAUD NATHALIE-ANNE FEM 9 F 11 3,49
47 00:14:23 73 PUECH MALO ADG 12 M 36 3,34
48 00:14:46 155 KLEY FRIEDRICH HOM 22 M 37 3,25
49 00:14:52 185 DUMONT ALEXANDRA FEM 10 F 12 3,23
50 00:15:21 79 JAUMAIN PIERRE ADG 13 M 38 3,13
51 00:15:44 148 PIGEARD PASCAL HOM 23 M 39 3,05
52 00:15:56 144 DONIES GUY HOM 24 M 40 RUN AND FREEDOM 3,01
53 00:16:02 188 DOGNON VIRGINIE FEM 11 F 13 2,99
54 00:19:44 187 BELLEC MARIELLE FEM 12 F 14 2,43
55 00:19:55 191 SCHUMANN SABINE FEM 13 F 15 2,41