Résultats

Course des Vignes - 7km. Édition 2019.

7 Km
10/11/2019 à 09:15:00 - CADIERE D AZUR (13)
137 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:25:28 131 LOMBARD BRICE SEM 1 M 1 FUCK CANCER 16.49
2 00:25:44 130 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 1 M 2 16.32
3 00:26:08 116 TAIEBI KARIM M1M 2 M 3 16.07
4 00:27:03 132 BARTOLO GINO SEM 2 M 4 15.53
5 00:27:14 63 LE-MAGUER RICHARD M1M 3 M 5 15.42
6 00:27:42 5 ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME SEM 3 M 6 PLAN MY RUN 15.16
7 00:27:55 21 CARTIER JULES CAM 1 M 7 SIX FOURS ATHLETISME 15.04
8 00:28:38 129 DE-SIANO THIERRY M2M 1 M 8 UST ST-TROPEZ 14.67
9 00:28:49 77 PAMELLE YOHANN M1M 4 M 9 14.57
10 00:29:09 133 BARTOLO ALAIN M3M 1 M 10 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.41
11 00:29:14 103 TAOUFIKALLAH FAHD SEM 4 M 11 PROLOGIA 14.37
12 00:29:40 100 SMARRITO FABIEN M1M 5 M 12 14.16
13 00:29:52 92 SALAS CYRIL SEM 5 M 13 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.06
14 00:29:57 197 CORDEIL PASCAL M1M 6 M 14 14.02
15 00:30:18 118 ZIETEK JEROME M1M 7 M 15 AC SALON 13.86
16 00:30:46 198 CHAPUIS LIAM CAM 2 M 16 13.65
17 00:30:50 39 FALDUTO CEDRIC SEM 6 M 17 13.62
18 00:30:58 27 CROCHOT DOMINIQUE M3M 2 M 18 13.56
19 00:31:03 14 BONNEFOY ERIC M2M 2 M 19 BSSA 13.53
20 00:31:04 189 MAS-SAINT-GUIRAL JULIEN SEM 7 M 20 13.52
21 00:31:28 50 GOUGEON-FRANGEUL HUGO M1M 8 M 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.35
22 00:31:32 115 GALDEANO JEAN-PAUL M2M 3 M 22 CSMS LA SEYNE 13.32
23 00:31:53 25 CONTY JEROME M1M 9 M 23 13.17
24 00:32:08 95 SANCHEZ-PUENTE JAVIER M1M 10 M 24 FRANCE NATATION 13.07
25 00:32:39 72 NEYRAND MICHEL M1M 11 M 25 PLAN MY RUN/CA PCA 12.86
26 00:32:54 135 SASSO FABRICE M2M 4 M 26 12.77
27 00:33:24 125 GUIBAUDO ALEXANDRE SEM 8 M 27 CORETHONES 12.57
28 00:33:34 13 BERTONE CATHERINE M2F 1 F 1 12.51
29 00:33:34 15 BOUCHAMA ROBERT M3M 3 M 28 12.51
30 00:33:36 32 DECUGIS MARC M2M 5 M 29 12.50
31 00:33:38 17 BOURRILLON CYRIL M1M 12 M 30 12.49
32 00:33:55 195 BOUDOT DAVID M2M 6 M 31 JAQUIE ET MICHEL 12.38
33 00:34:00 7 AYACHE PIERRE SEM 9 M 32 12.35
34 00:35:16 41 GARNIER JULIEN M1M 13 M 33 11.91
35 00:35:29 24 CONTE GILLES M3M 4 M 34 11.84
36 00:35:36 22 CHAUSSARD BENOIT M2M 7 M 35 A SIX FOURS 11.80
37 00:35:55 40 FESQUET ALEXANDRE SEM 10 M 36 11.69
38 00:36:02 79 PELLETIERI DANIEL M3M 5 M 37 11.66
39 00:36:03 112 WINKLER PASCAL M2M 8 M 38 11.65
40 00:36:06 117 VELA CINDY M1F 1 F 2 ATHLETISME SIX-FOURS 11.63
41 00:36:27 113 YVORRA FRANCK M2M 9 M 39 11.52
42 00:36:51 28 CROZET SYLVAIN M1M 14 M 40 CIOTAT PLONGEE 11.40
43 00:36:54 2 RAVASCO TRISTAN M1M 15 M 41 11.38
44 00:36:57 49 GOFFIN OLIVIER M2M 10 M 42 11.37
45 00:37:04 58 JONCOUR YANN M1M 16 M 43 11.33
46 00:37:05 57 HONORE RODOLPHE M1M 17 M 44 11.33
47 00:37:05 188 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 2 F 3 ISAN TOULON 11.33
48 00:37:06 3 ALLIMANT ALEXANDRE M1M 18 M 45 11.32
49 00:37:17 56 HILY MARIUS JUM 1 M 46 11.27
50 00:37:29 71 MEDWAY LUDIVINE SEF 1 F 4 11.20
51 00:37:29 19 CARDO GILLES M2M 11 M 47 11.20
52 00:37:51 134 PIAZZA SERGE M2M 12 M 48 11.10
53 00:37:57 88 RODRIGUEZ-MARTIN STEPHANE M1M 19 M 49 11.07
54 00:37:58 128 LESUR PATRICK M4M 1 M 50 11.06
55 00:38:03 186 CAILLOL ROMAIN SEM 11 M 51 11.04
56 00:38:06 185 CECCARELLI VERONIQUE SEF 2 F 5 11.02
57 00:38:12 86 REYNAUD STEPHANIE M1F 2 F 6 10.99
58 00:38:21 23 CHEVIGNARD THEODORE SEM 12 M 52 10.95
59 00:38:27 35 DERRAC PATRICK M3M 6 M 53 10.92
60 00:38:28 73 OBITZ SANDRINE M2F 3 F 7 CAP GARONNE 10.92
61 00:38:30 59 JOUVE LOU ESF 1 F 8 LOULOU CLUB 10.91
62 00:38:30 101 SORIA JEREMIE SEM 13 M 54 10.91
63 00:38:33 124 DROUALLIERE LOIC M1M 20 M 55 10.89
64 00:38:50 98 SERGENT THOMAS SEM 14 M 56 10.82
65 00:38:55 66 LIGUORI JEAN-PAUL M4M 2 M 57 RANDOTRAIL SIX FOURS 10.79
66 00:38:59 192 TOCHE ANNE-MARIE M3F 1 F 9 10.77
67 00:39:04 61 LARDON AGNES M2F 4 F 10 10.75
68 00:39:22 31 DAUFRESNE VALERY M1M 21 M 58 10.67
69 00:39:27 90 ROUX SYLVIE M1F 3 F 11 10.65
70 00:39:27 30 DAGA OLIVIER M1M 22 M 59 10.65
71 00:40:10 82 POIRIER ANAELLE CAF 1 F 12 10.46
72 00:40:21 105 TERRIER STEPHANIE M1F 4 F 13 10.41
73 00:40:33 190 MAS-SAINT-GUIRAL PASCALE M3F 2 F 14 10.36
74 00:40:34 94 SANCHEZ CHARLES SEM 15 M 60 10.35
75 00:40:36 187 SERGENT JEAN-SAMUEL M2M 13 M 61 10.34
76 00:40:40 191 GOFFINET CYRIL M1M 23 M 62 10.33
77 00:40:40 74 OFFREDO YVES M3M 7 M 63 10.33
78 00:40:42 104 TERRIER PATRICK M1M 24 M 64 10.32
79 00:40:57 96 SAVARESE JEAN M3M 8 M 65 TEAM LAPUCE 10.26
80 00:40:58 111 VILANOVA IZASKUN SEF 3 F 15 10.25
81 00:40:58 81 PLACE AMELIE SEF 4 F 16 10.25
82 00:41:06 199 BOOS OLIVIER M1M 25 M 66 10.22
83 00:41:12 97 SERGENT CHRISTINE M2F 5 F 17 10.19
84 00:41:16 34 DEREDEC CATHERINE M2F 6 F 18 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME 10.18
85 00:41:17 126 GUIGNARD MYRIAM M1F 5 F 19 RANDO TRAIL SIX FOURS 10.17
86 00:41:22 42 GARNIER THIERRY M1M 26 M 67 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 10.15
87 00:41:47 102 TAFIN VALERIE M2F 7 F 20 10.05
88 00:41:56 68 LORBER GERALDINE M2F 8 F 21 10.02
89 00:42:00 114 YVORRA PASCALE M2F 9 F 22 USAM 10.00
90 00:42:07 194 MOUFTIER LARA SEF 5 F 23 9.97
91 00:42:09 43 GENERMONT MICHELE M3F 3 F 24 CSMS LA SEYNE 9.96
92 00:42:26 107 TORRE ALEXANDRA M1F 6 F 25 9.90
93 00:42:28 20 CARON PATRICIA M2F 10 F 26 9.89
94 00:42:40 93 SANCHEZ AUDE SEF 6 F 27 9.84
95 00:42:55 193 SYRYKH FIONA SEF 7 F 28 9.79
96 00:43:00 200 COTTIN VANESSA SEM 16 M 68 9.77
97 00:43:00 127 DEQUEKER PERRINE SEF 8 F 29 9.77
98 00:43:16 29 CZAK EDWIN M1M 27 M 69 9.71
99 00:43:18 83 POIRIER GWLADYS M1F 7 F 30 9.70
100 00:44:04 91 SAEZ LYDIE M4F 1 F 31 9.53