Résultats

CORRIDA DE NOEL
Corrida de Noel. Édition 2019.

4.5 Km
09/11/2019 à 10:00:00 - LANCON-PROVENCE (13)
109 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:14:26 840 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 1 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB 18.71
2 00:15:30 909 REGNERIE PASCAL M2M 1 M 2 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 17.42
3 00:15:42 892 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 1 M 3 R-COACH 17.20
4 00:15:51 466 DEVOUX DANIEL M1M 2 M 4 RUN LANCON 17.03
5 00:15:54 872 GALLET-CROWE RENAUD M0M 1 M 5 16.98
6 00:16:11 870 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER M0M 2 M 6 16.68
7 00:16:28 924 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M3M 1 M 7 #RUN LANCON 16.40
8 00:16:35 871 FUGIER PASCAL M0M 3 M 8 16.28
9 00:16:40 846 BELLENGE CLAUDE M3M 2 M 9 16.20
10 00:16:48 915 ROSIER GUILLAUME SEM 2 M 10 SMA 16.07
11 00:16:50 876 GUIM-VARGAS ANDRES SEM 3 M 11 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB 16.04
12 00:17:11 847 BELMONTE BEATRICE M0F 1 F 1 15.71
13 00:17:18 460 EL-ALOUI KALED M3M 3 M 12 15.61
14 00:17:27 923 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M2M 2 M 13 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 15.47
15 00:17:36 457 LAWSON NICOLAS M1M 3 M 14 SALON TRIATHLON 15.34
16 00:17:48 901 MUSCARNERA LAURENT M0M 4 M 15 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 15.17
17 00:18:00 886 LAIMECHE FARES CAM 1 M 16 USTM 15.00
18 00:18:09 461 SUCHET JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 4 M 17 14.88
19 00:18:14 865 DOGNA ADRIEN SEM 5 M 18 TEAM FOULEES CANNES MANDELIEU 14.81
20 00:18:23 910 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 19 GSBDD-BA701 14.69
21 00:18:29 869 FIGUIERE AURELIEN M1M 4 M 20 14.61
22 00:18:35 843 N:Anonyme 843 P:Anonyme 843 M0F 2 F 2 14.53
23 00:18:37 857 CLEMENTE STEPHANE M2M 3 M 21 14.50
24 00:18:45 885 LAFONT THIERRY M4M 1 M 22 AC MIRAMAS 14.40
25 00:19:08 986 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M3F 1 F 3 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 14.11
26 00:19:34 852 BOUQUET BLANDINE M0F 3 F 4 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.80
27 00:19:39 452 MISSIR FREDERIC M2M 4 M 23 13.74
28 00:19:46 841 ALLIETTA THOMAS M0M 5 M 24 13.66
29 00:19:53 987 VILLECOURT SOFIAN JUM 1 M 25 ACRA ARLES 13.58
30 00:19:57 912 SILVENTE PASCAL- M2M 5 M 26 13.53
31 00:20:12 928 TORNATO VIRGILE M3M 4 M 27 MOI ET MES BASKETS/CHARLEVAL VTT 13.37
32 00:20:17 855 CANTON LOIC M0M 6 M 28 SPORTING CLUB PORT AUTONOME DE MARSEILLE 13.31
33 00:20:19 893 LENTINI EMELINE SEF 1 F 5 13.29
34 00:20:28 863 DE-MENECH-COUILLOUD CAMILLE MIF 1 F 6 PELICAN ATHLETISME 13.19
35 00:20:31 862 DEMENECH EMILIE M1F 1 F 7 CSPCG 13 13.16
36 00:20:33 861 COUILLOUD DAVID M1M 5 M 29 CSPCG 13 13.14
37 00:20:35 896 LOUIS STEPHANIE M0F 4 F 8 SCPAM 13.12
38 00:20:36 474 PUJOLAR GUILLAUME M1M 6 M 30 13.11
39 00:20:49 884 LAFONT NADINE M3F 2 F 9 AC MIRAMAS 12.97
40 00:20:56 451 HUMBERT PAOLA SEF 2 F 10 12.90
41 00:21:11 851 BOUCHET CHRISTELLE M1F 2 F 11 PELICAN ATHLETISME 12.75
42 00:21:14 848 BELMONTE FRANCOIS M6M 1 M 31 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 12.72
43 00:21:24 874 GONZALES MURIEL M4F 1 F 12 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.62
44 00:21:59 844 ASTIC MARTINE M3F 3 F 13 12.28
45 00:22:06 926 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 3 F 14 MOI ET MES BASKETS 12.22
46 00:22:14 891 LAUZE JEROME SEM 7 M 32 SALON TRIATHLON 12.14
47 00:22:18 858 COLLADO AURORE M1F 4 F 15 12.11
48 00:22:20 859 COLLADO EMILIE CAF 1 F 16 12.09
49 00:22:23 995 MOLLIER-PIERRET JEROME M1M 7 M 33 12.06
50 00:22:27 907 POULAIN LINDA M2F 1 F 17 #RUNLANCON 12.03
51 00:22:29 930 TROISI PATRICK M4M 2 M 34 12.01
52 00:22:43 842 AMIRI AMELIE M0F 5 F 18 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 11.89
53 00:22:47 1000 TEYSSIER ESTELLE SEF 3 F 19 11.85
54 00:22:52 888 LAMOURI AZEDINE M4M 3 M 35 ATSCAF13 11.81
55 00:22:54 908 PRESTAT PAULINE M1F 5 F 20 MOI ET MES BASKETS 11.79
56 00:22:56 867 DUMONT MANON SEF 4 F 21 11.77
57 00:23:00 914 ROS CELINE M2F 2 F 22 11.74
58 00:23:03 467 ROS GREGORY M2M 6 M 36 11.71
59 00:23:10 868 ESCUDERO NICOLE M6F 1 F 23 11.65
60 00:23:19 919 SEMERIA PATRICK M5M 1 M 37 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.58
61 00:23:37 889 LANNIER CHRISTOPHE M3M 5 M 38 SALON TRIATHLON 11.43
62 00:23:50 856 CHEVILLOTTE LAURE SEF 5 F 24 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 11.33
63 00:23:56 878 HENRY CATHERINE M5F 1 F 25 11.28
64 00:23:58 929 TOURNUT EMILIE SEF 6 F 26 LA FOULEE SALONAISE 11.27
65 00:24:01 866 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M7M 1 M 39 UDSP13 11.24
66 00:24:19 887 LA-MOTTA NADEGE SEF 7 F 27 LA FOULEE SALONAISE 11.10
67 00:24:29 903 PARME JACKY M1M 8 M 40 PONOMA PASSIONFOID PACA 11.03
68 00:24:31 999 BURILLE ARNAUD M2M 7 M 41 11.01
69 00:24:34 916 RUBI STEPHANE M3M 6 M 42 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 10.99
70 00:24:36 932 WAUTHIER YANNIS M2M 8 M 43 10.98
71 00:24:39 453 SUARD ARIANE M3F 4 F 28 10.95
72 00:25:02 927 TORNATO PATRICIA M4F 2 F 29 MOI ET MES BASKETS 10.79
73 00:25:09 465 DEVOUX AMANDINE CAF 2 F 30 10.74
74 00:25:13 850 BOSTON YVAN M0M 7 M 44 10.71
75 00:25:14 900 MAURI LUCIE SEF 8 F 31 10.70
76 00:25:51 458 MAYOR MONIQUE M5F 2 F 32 10.44
77 00:26:02 882 KIRCHER CORINNE M3F 5 F 33 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 10.37
78 00:26:03 454 RUBIO MARIA M2F 3 F 34 10.36
79 00:26:05 925 TOMASETTO THIERRY M3M 7 M 45 ST CHAMAS 10.35
80 00:26:07 890 LAUZE DIDIER M3M 8 M 46 SALON TRIATHLON 10.34
81 00:26:09 904 PARME MADELEINE M0F 6 F 35 PONOMA PASSIONFOID PACA 10.33
82 00:26:11 905 PEIRONE MAGALI M5F 3 F 36 10.31
83 00:26:18 468 GILTAT SOPHIE M2F 4 F 37 10.27
84 00:26:20 911 REYMOND GILLES M4M 4 M 47 U S TRETS 10.25
85 00:26:31 476 SIMONPIERI SABRINA M2F 5 F 38 10.18
86 00:26:32 902 NUNES CHRISTINE SEF 9 F 39 #RUN LANCON 10.18
87 00:26:45 898 MALIGUE SERGE M3M 9 M 48 10.09
88 00:26:48 456 CHAVE FRANCOISE M6F 2 F 40 10.07
89 00:26:50 996 CHARLES SYLVIE M7F 1 F 41 FOULEE PELISSANNAISES 10.06
90 00:26:56 906 POULAIN CHLOE ESF 1 F 42 #RUNLANCON 10.02
91 00:26:59 998 BURILLE KARINE M2F 6 F 43 10.01
92 00:27:20 845 BAECILE FREDERIQUE M1F 6 F 44 FLORIMOND 9.88
93 00:27:54 997 FLASSEUR LAURE M2F 7 F 45 9.68
94 00:28:00 895 LION JOSIANE M7F 2 F 46 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.64
95 00:28:04 462 AUSSOURD CLAIRE M5F 4 F 47 9.62
96 00:28:10 921 REYNAUD MAGALI M1F 7 F 48 9.59
97 00:28:26 849 BOSTON AMANDINE M0F 7 F 49 9.50
98 00:28:29 873 GARCIA-PENHOAT SOLENE M1F 8 F 50 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.48
99 00:28:36 917 SACARABANY MALKA M1F 9 F 51 9.44
100 00:28:38 853 BRETON CECILE M1F 10 F 52 9.43