Résultats

Courir pour l'espoir - Course 10km. Édition 2019.

10 Km
11/11/2019 à 09:30:00 - Vitrolles (13)
99 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:18 582 LOPEZ DORIAN SEM 1 M 1 RTN 30 16.53
2 00:37:48 591 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 2 M 2 OM ATHLE 15.87
3 00:37:49 509 BERNARD JEROME M1M 1 M 3 OM ATHLE 15.87
4 00:39:58 510 BOYER SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 4 CYCLOCLUB AIRBUS HELICOPERS 15.01
5 00:40:17 575 LEFEVRE MATHIAS M1M 3 M 5 APC 14.89
6 00:40:38 502 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 6 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.77
7 00:40:48 539 MARTIN ANTONY SEM 3 M 7 BVHC PEYROLLAIS 14.71
8 00:40:53 596 ABDOULATTUF-MOHAMED MIRSOID SEM 4 M 8 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE MULTISPORTS 14.68
9 00:41:13 585 RIVIER JEROME M1M 4 M 9 14.56
10 00:41:58 576 ALBEROLA IVAN M1M 5 M 10 14.30
11 00:42:02 565 SERRES JEAN-MARIE M2M 2 M 11 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 14.27
12 00:42:36 573 FERRERO FABIEN SEM 5 M 12 14.08
13 00:42:49 549 PAURIOL CLEMENT SEM 6 M 13 TRIATHL'AIX 14.01
14 00:42:56 558 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 7 M 14 COURIR A VELAUX 13.98
15 00:43:19 519 DEBONO CHROSTOPHE SEM 8 M 15 13.85
16 00:44:37 598 ROUBAUD INCONNU SEM 9 M 16 13.45
17 00:44:37 531 INDACO ELODIE SEF 1 F 1 TRIATHL'AIX 13.45
18 00:45:14 501 ARBUSA SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 17 CABBA 13.26
19 00:45:25 541 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 11 M 18 GIGNAC 13.21
20 00:45:57 556 ROMERO LIONEL M1M 6 M 19 LIONELCAMILLE 13.06
21 00:46:07 599 ZUNINO YVES M2M 3 M 20 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 13.01
22 00:46:27 521 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 4 M 21 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.92
23 00:46:41 534 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M2F 1 F 2 KMS-VO3MAX 12.85
24 00:46:49 508 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 1 M 22 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 12.82
25 00:47:00 535 LE-MOEL JEROME SEM 12 M 23 BCO 12.77
26 00:47:15 542 MENINA ALI-ISAAC SEM 13 M 24 12.70
27 00:47:21 592 MEZNAD BRAHIM SEM 14 M 25 12.67
28 00:47:31 515 COURTES ERIC M1M 7 M 26 LA FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 12.63
29 00:47:44 578 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 8 M 27 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 12.57
30 00:47:46 600 MASTORINO REMY SEM 15 M 28 12.56
31 00:47:59 593 BLANC-ZADUCHKEKITCH ALEXANDRA M1F 1 F 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES 12.50
32 00:48:15 547 OUKKAL RACHID M1M 9 M 29 MONEXT 12.44
33 00:48:23 588 CHAFAI FERHAT M1M 10 M 30 CHRONO LIBRE 12.40
34 00:48:23 528 GRALL ERIC M2M 5 M 31 1969 12.40
35 00:48:31 561 SANTANTONIO DIDIER M1M 11 M 32 12.37
36 00:48:34 518 DAUVERGNE OLIVIER M1M 12 M 33 BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL 12.35
37 00:48:35 555 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 34 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE MULTISPORTS 12.35
38 00:48:42 524 FONTAINE SANDRA M1F 2 F 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE 12.32
39 00:48:53 504 AVRAN ILENA ESF 1 F 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE 12.27
40 00:49:12 569 VANMAIRIS CHLOE SEF 2 F 6 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 12.20
41 00:49:18 522 FERRANDO JORDAN JUM 1 M 35 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.17
42 00:49:25 583 TANCREDI DONATO SEM 16 M 36 CABBA 12.14
43 00:51:01 564 SELLES FREDERIC M1M 13 M 37 LFA TRETS 11.76
44 00:51:32 567 TOURTIER GHISLAINE M3F 1 F 7 FOYER RURAL EYGALIERES 11.64
45 00:51:49 532 JUDAS ALAIN M3M 2 M 38 11.58
46 00:52:09 529 GRECO MATHIEU M1M 14 M 39 11.51
47 00:53:34 572 VIGNOLO NELLY M2F 2 F 8 LFA TRETS 11.20
48 00:54:08 514 CHOL SOPHIE SEF 3 F 9 11.08
49 00:54:10 571 VICQ CHRISTOPHE M1M 15 M 40 11.08
50 00:54:47 503 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 3 M 41 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.95
51 00:55:06 586 CAMARA FREDERIQUE M2F 3 F 10 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 10.89
52 00:55:07 584 VINCENT ERIC M2M 7 M 42 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 10.89
53 00:55:38 523 FERRERO CHRISTIAN M2M 8 M 43 10.78
54 00:55:57 552 PONS SYLVIA M1F 3 F 11 LFA TRETS 10.72
55 00:56:36 557 ROS CELINE M1F 4 F 12 10.60
56 00:56:50 553 REBUFA NINON SEF 4 F 13 10.56
57 00:56:51 577 BALAC BERNARD M3M 4 M 44 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.55
58 00:57:05 560 ROUSSET ROLAND M2M 9 M 45 10.51
59 00:57:05 559 ROUSSET LAURA SEF 5 F 14 10.51
60 00:57:12 538 MARCONNET ROBERT M3M 5 M 46 CSPCG 13 10.49
61 00:57:30 525 FUSARI FRANCK M3M 6 M 47 KEEP COOL SALON 10.43
62 00:57:32 563 SAURINA ERIC M3M 7 M 48 MACADAM BASKETS 10.43
63 00:57:42 587 DESIR BERTRAND M2M 10 M 49 10.40
64 00:57:52 574 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE M3F 2 F 15 CSPCG 13 10.37
65 00:58:55 550 PETIT CHRISTINE M3F 3 F 16 LFA TRETS 10.18
66 00:59:40 511 BUONORA JOSEPH SEM 17 M 50 10.06
67 00:59:41 545 MORALES NICOLAS SEM 18 M 51 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 10.05
68 01:00:17 506 BALME ANDRE M3M 8 M 52 VITROLLES RUNNING DETENTE MULTISPORTS 9.95
69 01:00:39 516 COURTEVILLE CELINE M1F 5 F 17 LFA TRETS 9.89
70 01:01:21 544 MOINET VALERIE SEF 6 F 18 9.78
71 01:01:23 568 VANDEZANDE PATRICK M3M 9 M 53 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 9.77
72 01:01:26 520 EZZEDINE JOHAN SEM 19 M 54 9.77
73 01:01:33 554 REVOL BERNARD M4M 1 M 55 9.75
74 01:02:06 536 LYONNET CHARLES M1M 16 M 56 9.66
75 01:02:17 551 PETRIACQ HELENE SEF 7 F 19 9.63
76 01:02:17 530 HEDON ETIENNE SEM 20 M 57 9.63
77 01:06:02 526 GENOVES-ROBERT ISABELLE M2F 4 F 20 9.09
78 01:06:02 533 KRITICOS ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 58 9.09
79 01:06:09 507 BANOS DOMINIQUE M2M 11 M 59 9.07
80 01:06:20 512 BUS SANDRA M1F 6 F 21 9.05
81 01:06:51 546 MOSCATO LAURENT M1M 17 M 60 8.98
82 01:07:20 581 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN M3M 10 M 61 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 8.91
83 01:07:21 595 LHUGUET DOMINIQUE M2F 5 F 22 8.91
84 01:07:55 580 LAURENS KATI M2F 6 F 23 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 8.83
85 01:07:56 597 GUEILLE LAURENCE M2F 7 F 24 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 8.83
86 01:08:07 548 PAIN-BATTINI SABRINA M1F 7 F 25 CROSS TRAINER 13 8.81
87 01:08:23 517 DAHERON DANIEL M3M 11 M 62 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.77
88 01:08:26 566 TEBOUL ANNE-MARIE M3F 4 F 26 CSPCG 13 8.77
89 01:08:50 537 MAHIEU RUDY SEM 22 M 63 8.72
90 01:09:40 579 VARLET AUDREY M1F 8 F 27 A VOS BASKETS 8.61
91 01:13:01 589 PAURIOL CHRISTINE M2F 8 F 28 8.22
92 01:13:43 570 VARALDA STEPHANIE M2F 9 F 29 USC SEPTEMES 8.14
93 01:13:44 562 SANTIQUET ANNE-LISE M1F 9 F 30 8.14
94 01:15:30 505 AVRAN MARIE M2F 10 F 31 7.95
95 01:16:09 527 GINTER ANNE M1F 10 F 32 7.88
96 01:17:10 590 INPACO DENIS M3M 12 M 64 7.78
97 01:17:29 540 MATHIAS FLORENCE M2F 11 F 33 7.74
98 01:19:05 543 MICHEL LAURA SEF 8 F 34 7.59
99 01:20:52 594 JANTZY AURELIE SEF 9 F 35 7.42