Résultats

PANORAMIQUE DE CARNOUX - 13KM. Édition 2020.

13 Km
26/01/2020 à 10:15:00 - CARNOUX EN PROVENCE (13)
439 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:50:14 792 DURAND YANN M0M 1 M 1 15,53
2 00:50:39 607 VIENNOIS FLORIAN SEM 1 M 2 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES/TCO 15,40
3 00:51:22 817 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 2 M 3 PEYNIER 15,18
4 00:53:02 827 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS M3M 1 M 4 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 14,71
5 00:53:28 467 PENNIELLO MARC M1M 1 M 5 SUD RUNNING 14,59
6 00:53:38 723 ABBES PATRICK M3M 2 M 6 OM ATHLETISME 14,54
7 00:53:44 658 BENAYAD ABDALLAH SEM 3 M 7 14,52
8 00:53:47 735 GOUFFON VALENTIN SEM 4 M 8 ASPTT DIGNE-LES-BAINS 14,50
9 00:54:02 707 REGNERIE PASCAL M2M 1 M 9 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14,44
10 00:54:42 783 CLARINARD MICKAEL M0M 2 M 10 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 14,26
11 00:55:20 746 CARTIER PASCAL M2M 2 M 11 SIX FOURS 14,10
12 00:55:28 533 CHAPUT JULIEN SEM 5 M 12 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 14,06
13 00:55:30 747 CARTIER JULES CAM 1 M 13 A SIX FOURS 14,05
14 00:56:04 520 CHAUVIN SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 14 13,91
15 00:56:24 725 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI M2M 3 M 15 1975 13,83
16 00:56:37 702 DORIANO STEVE SEM 7 M 16 OM ATHLETISME 13,78
17 00:56:38 439 BIDAULT VINCENT SEM 8 M 17 13,77
18 00:56:46 456 FORTINI SERGE M0M 3 M 18 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13,74
19 00:56:46 742 TAMBINI PIERRE M0M 4 M 19 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13,74
20 00:56:56 782 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 9 M 20 13,70
21 00:57:14 677 LALLEMENT LOUIS ESM 1 M 21 13,63
22 00:57:23 535 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER M0M 5 M 22 13,59
23 00:57:47 998 IMBERN SEBASTIEN M0M 6 M 23 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 13,50
24 00:57:53 503 N:Anonyme 503 P:Anonyme 503 M2M 4 M 24 1310 13,48
25 00:57:57 484 PIRAT VIRGILE M1M 2 M 25 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 13,46
26 00:58:04 731 IRALI VIRGILE ESM 2 M 26 13,43
27 00:58:10 1000 HONG-CUONG-DAM PAUL M4M 1 M 27 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13,41
28 00:58:22 776 DEMOOR GUILLAUME SEM 10 M 28 13,36
29 00:58:49 704 SEMPERE RAPHAEL M0M 7 M 29 13,26
30 00:58:54 687 SEGONNE X M2M 5 M 30 CSPCG 13 13,24
31 00:58:54 455 DJOUAMBI RAFIK M1M 3 M 31 MARSEILLE 13,24
32 00:59:11 453 MOLLIER FRANCIS M0M 8 M 32 13,18
33 00:59:15 475 BRIARD RENAUD M1M 4 M 33 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE 13,16
34 00:59:15 832 DURY DAVID M2M 6 M 34 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13,16
35 00:59:53 613 GOUFFON ROBIN CAM 2 M 35 13,03
36 01:00:17 573 BORRMANN DAVID M1M 5 M 36 TEAM CEP FRANCE 12,94
37 01:01:00 682 CONDE ERIC M2M 7 M 37 CSPCG 13 12,79
38 01:01:06 992 LOUCIF FAYCAL M3M 3 M 38 ASM VIEUX PORT 12,77
39 01:01:14 699 DE-BIASI COME CAM 3 M 39 12,74
40 01:01:15 703 HANNA PIERRE M3M 4 M 40 12,73
41 01:01:33 733 AMANI SAMIR SEM 11 M 41 MASSILIA MARATHON 12,67
42 01:01:37 757 MOREIRA MIGUEL M0M 9 M 42 MASSILIA MARATHON 12,66
43 01:01:45 829 JEAN LIONEL M4M 2 M 43 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 12,63
44 01:01:57 672 LEDUC PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 44 CV PERNES 12,59
45 01:02:04 504 ETTORI VINCENT M0M 10 M 45 AUC ESCRIME 12,57
46 01:02:15 648 ARBEZ DAMIEN SEM 12 M 46 TCO 12,53
47 01:03:28 498 CANTUEL ANDY SEM 13 M 47 12,29
48 01:03:30 993 BEZY DENIS M3M 5 M 48 LA FOULEE AUBAGNE 12,28
49 01:03:31 732 MADI CAMEL M5M 1 M 49 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 12,28
50 01:03:59 608 ALLIOU LOUIS ESM 3 M 50 12,19
51 01:04:03 412 BENLARBI SAID M4M 3 M 51 12,18
52 01:04:03 593 MARTIAS JOEL M1M 6 M 52 AMC AUBAGNE 12,18
53 01:04:04 820 LAUTIER KEVIN M0M 11 M 53 12,17
54 01:04:18 781 LEVERE DAVID M2M 9 M 54 GEM TRI ATHLE 12,13
55 01:04:25 526 DUCHATEAU LIONEL M1M 7 M 55 BVHCP 12,11
56 01:04:41 790 FOUDI ABDELAZIZ M3M 6 M 56 CEF MARATHONIEN 12,06
57 01:04:51 660 RAMIREZ TOMY JUM 1 M 57 12,03
58 01:04:57 819 MIQUEL PIERRE SEM 14 M 58 UAVH 12,01
59 01:05:02 791 SARKISSIAN LUDOVIC SEM 15 M 59 CEF MARATHONIEN 11,99
60 01:05:06 609 MANICACCI FREDERIC M1M 8 M 60 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 11,98
61 01:05:06 600 FOURNIER JULIEN M1M 9 M 61 11,98
62 01:05:12 796 FINKLER NICOLAS SEM 16 M 62 MARSEILLE RUNNING CLUB 11,96
63 01:05:15 830 TREVIEN STEPHANE M2M 10 M 63 1ER REC 11,95
64 01:05:24 553 VESA DANIELA SEF 1 F 1 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 11,93
65 01:05:25 779 BOUZIGUES MATHIEU ESM 4 M 64 11,92
66 01:05:35 457 GOSTINICCHI PHILIPPE M3M 7 M 65 11,89
67 01:05:39 909 KORICHE FATEH M2M 11 M 66 USTM JOGGING 11,88
68 01:06:14 711 CARBONEL OLIVIER M1M 10 M 67 SCVB/CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11,78
69 01:06:18 680 CROCHOT DOMINIQUE M5M 2 M 68 11,76
70 01:06:29 424 MARIE NICOLAS M1M 11 M 69 11,73
71 01:06:54 767 GINOUVES THIERRY M2M 12 M 70 AMC AUBAGNE 11,66
72 01:06:59 786 FILIPPI FRANCOIS M0M 12 M 71 ASSOCIATION ATHLETIQUE ALLAUDIENNE 11,64
73 01:07:29 800 MONTARELLO ROBERT M5M 3 M 72 ATSCAF 11,56
74 01:07:36 527 MEKHLOUFI XAVIER M4M 4 M 73 SMUC 11,54
75 01:07:43 402 BUSO HUBERT M4M 5 M 74 11,52
76 01:07:48 622 VILLAIN JEROME M3M 8 M 75 TRAIL ECO RAID 11,50
77 01:08:00 804 TRUC MICHAEL M0M 13 M 76 11,47
78 01:08:05 905 BENCHENNI AHMED M2M 13 M 77 USTM JOGGING 11,46
79 01:08:13 844 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 2 F 2 CEF MARATHONIEN 11,43
80 01:08:21 557 ROUX QUENTIN SEM 17 M 78 11,41
81 01:08:22 690 GUILLOT PIERRE M5M 4 M 79 11,41
82 01:08:26 657 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M6M 1 M 80 11,40
83 01:08:28 539 IDER SAMIR M2M 14 M 81 11,39
84 01:08:28 693 CARLES THOMAS SEM 18 M 82 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 11,39
85 01:08:34 816 BILLOT NATHALIE M1F 1 F 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 11,38
86 01:08:38 670 SAID-MADI DHOUL-KAMAL M0M 14 M 83 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11,36
87 01:08:43 614 STEPANIAN ALEXIS M2M 15 M 84 11,35
88 01:08:51 418 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M2M 16 M 85 11,33
89 01:09:11 814 KOSTADINOV GUEORGUI SEM 19 M 86 CSA 11,27
90 01:09:16 403 GIBOT VINCENT SEM 20 M 87 11,26
91 01:09:24 717 SINNAMA PIERRE M3M 9 M 88 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 11,24
92 01:09:31 695 CAMPANA RENE M5M 5 M 89 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 11,22
93 01:09:37 423 PETRETTO ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 90 11,20
94 01:09:49 626 DANTI FRANCOIS M3M 10 M 91 11,17
95 01:09:52 798 DI-CARO PHILIPPE M2M 17 M 92 11,16
96 01:09:59 734 LIXENFELD HARALD M4M 6 M 93 11,15
97 01:10:12 644 LUIGI ANTHONY M1M 12 M 94 11,11
98 01:10:13 750 AMALRIC SEBASTIEN M1M 13 M 95 11,11
99 01:10:18 438 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M5M 6 M 96 SANS 11,10
100 01:10:37 701 LOTZ CATHERINE M1F 2 F 4 CEF MARATHONIEN 11,05