Résultats

LA FUVELAINE - 15.2KM. Édition 2020.

15.2 Km
05/01/2020 à 10:30:00 - FUVEAU (13)
584 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:54:17 1150 PEISSON YOHAN M1M 1 M 1 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 16.80
2 00:55:29 960 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS M1M 2 M 2 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 16.44
3 00:56:42 568 BARRE LUCAS SEM 1 M 3 TEAM TRAIL DES GUEULES NOIRES 16.08
4 00:57:09 1124 VINCENTELLI DAVID M0M 1 M 4 15.96
5 00:57:30 1098 SPORTELLI THOMAS SEM 2 M 5 15.86
6 00:58:16 1049 RAYMOND KEVIN M0M 2 M 6 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 15.65
7 00:58:35 593 GILSON FLORIAN SEM 3 M 7 TEAM FRAGILE 15.57
8 00:58:50 888 GOMEZ AYMERIC SEM 4 M 8 SARDINES TRIATHLON 15.50
9 00:59:02 715 AUGRY DAMIEN SEM 5 M 9 SNOWSHOES05/PENITENTS ENDURANCE 15.45
10 00:59:11 725 BAYARD VINCENT M0M 3 M 10 OM ATHLETISME 15.41
11 00:59:20 866 GALLET ALEXANDRE SEM 6 M 11 15.37
12 00:59:23 1181 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL M3M 1 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.36
13 00:59:30 1082 SCHMITT MARCEL SEM 7 M 13 15.33
14 00:59:38 680 MARTIN DAVID M1M 3 M 14 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 15.29
15 00:59:43 998 MOREL FABRICE M1M 4 M 15 OM ATHLETISME 15.27
16 01:00:19 1046 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 16 RUNNING CONSEIL MARSEILLE 15.12
17 01:00:22 1111 VAN-DER-VLOEDT GERT M3M 2 M 17 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15.11
18 01:00:27 733 BEN-AHMED WALID SEM 8 M 18 15.09
19 01:00:32 746 BONDUE MAXIME M0M 4 M 19 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 15.07
20 01:01:03 643 ALLARY BENJAMIN M1M 5 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.94
21 01:01:18 631 FORTINI SERGE M0M 5 M 21 LE LIEVRE ET LATORTUE 14.88
22 01:01:18 1125 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI M2M 2 M 22 14.88
23 01:01:18 602 FIX JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 9 M 23 TEAM TRAIL DES GUEULES NOIRES 14.88
24 01:01:19 1139 N:Anonyme 1139 P:Anonyme 1139 M1M 6 M 24 GEM TRI ATHLE 14.87
25 01:02:23 569 ROSTAN WILLIAM SEM 10 M 25 TEAM TRAIL DES GUEULES NOIRES 14.62
26 01:02:37 976 MAUMUS REMY M1M 7 M 26 14.56
27 01:02:47 758 BOYER MATHIEU M0M 6 M 27 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 14.53
28 01:02:58 585 RONCA MARC M2M 3 M 28 CLES GARDANNE 14.48
29 01:03:33 587 YORDIKIAN REMY ESM 1 M 29 FAMILLE YORDIKIAN 14.35
30 01:03:42 968 MANENT GILBERT M5M 1 M 30 GHAA 14.32
31 01:04:17 956 LORECKI ENZO CAM 1 M 31 14.19
32 01:04:31 971 MARTIN NICOLAS SEM 11 M 32 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 14.14
33 01:04:43 685 N:Anonyme 685 P:Anonyme 685 SEM 12 M 33 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.09
34 01:04:48 801 CLOIX BAPTISTE SEM 13 M 34 TRIATHL'AIX 14.07
35 01:05:08 1071 RUSSIER MATHIEU M0M 7 M 35 14.00
36 01:05:08 970 MARMET PATRICE M3M 3 M 36 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.00
37 01:05:11 1027 PIACENZA LUDOVIC M2M 4 M 37 13.99
38 01:05:20 683 MUREDDU UGO SEM 14 M 38 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.96
39 01:05:23 903 GUINDE FLORENT SEM 15 M 39 ORANGE BLEUE AIX VENELLES 13.95
40 01:05:32 689 COCHEME SYLVAIN M0M 8 M 40 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA-CGM 13.92
41 01:05:36 1009 OLIVIER ARNAUD M0M 9 M 41 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.90
42 01:05:43 747 BONIFACIO LIONEL M1M 8 M 42 13.88
43 01:05:49 561 REMY BENOIT M0M 10 M 43 13.86
44 01:05:52 710 ARMAND PASCAL M0M 11 M 44 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 13.85
45 01:05:55 851 DUVAL MARGOT SEF 1 F 1 13.84
46 01:05:58 763 BRIARD RENAUD M1M 9 M 45 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE 13.83
47 01:06:02 589 LOUCIF FAYCAL M3M 4 M 46 ASMVP 13.81
48 01:06:16 781 CATHALA CORENTIN SEM 16 M 47 13.76
49 01:06:19 1081 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M2M 5 M 48 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.75
50 01:06:24 684 RIVIER JEROME M1M 10 M 49 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.73
51 01:06:32 1149 RAVEL REMI M0M 12 M 50 AIL DE ROUSSET 13.71
52 01:06:38 717 AURAN NICOLAS SEM 17 M 51 NICOLAS AURAN 13.69
53 01:06:38 1024 PERRIN JEROME M0M 13 M 52 13.69
54 01:06:44 1023 PERRACCHIA SEBASTIEN M1M 11 M 53 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.67
55 01:06:46 1005 NGUYEN VINH M0M 14 M 54 13.66
56 01:06:48 565 DROMER NICOLAS M2M 6 M 55 NICOLAS DROMER 13.65
57 01:06:50 1083 SCHROEDER FRANCK M3M 5 M 56 SC MARIGNANAIS 13.65
58 01:06:50 1135 RIVIERE ROMAIN M0M 15 M 57 V03MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 13.65
59 01:06:58 994 MIZON CANDICE SEF 2 F 2 PRO TEAM SPORTS 13.62
60 01:06:59 1060 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 58 PRO TEAM SPORTS 13.62
61 01:07:03 711 ARNIAUD ERIC M3M 6 M 59 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.60
62 01:07:10 824 DECUGIS CHARLES SEM 19 M 60 13.58
63 01:07:12 780 CASTRO ROMAIN SEM 20 M 61 13.57
64 01:07:12 610 TOLLARI LAURENT M1M 12 M 62 ACTI3 13.57
65 01:07:19 1036 PLASSE ROMAIN SEM 21 M 63 13.55
66 01:07:21 1155 SATTA MATTEO SEM 22 M 64 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 13.54
67 01:07:24 1100 STERCKERS NICOLAS M2M 7 M 65 LES MOREEL 13.53
68 01:07:26 598 LEVERNE GERALD M3M 7 M 66 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 13.52
69 01:07:46 641 FOURQUIN OLIVIER M0M 16 M 67 13.46
70 01:07:51 939 LANCIAL GREGORY SEM 23 M 68 13.44
71 01:08:23 990 MILLET DIDIER M3M 8 M 69 EVA VAUVERT 13.34
72 01:08:25 920 JEAN LIONEL M4M 1 M 70 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 13.33
73 01:08:35 848 DUPERRET YOANN M1M 13 M 71 HYERES TRIATHLON 13.30
74 01:08:41 675 BURLES GERALD M1M 14 M 72 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.28
75 01:08:47 712 ARNIAUD FERNAND M5M 2 M 73 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.26
76 01:09:19 942 LEBLOIS XAVIER M2M 8 M 74 ORANGE BLEUE AIX VENELLES 13.16
77 01:09:29 584 CANNAU ARNAUD SEM 24 M 75 13.13
78 01:09:31 572 ETTORI VINCENT M0M 17 M 76 AUC ESCRIME 13.12
79 01:09:36 1156 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 25 M 77 TEAM FRAGILE 13.10
80 01:09:39 880 GHIANDAI REMI ESM 2 M 78 13.09
81 01:09:39 677 GASPARINI NICOLAS M2M 9 M 79 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.09
82 01:09:50 1110 VALETTE NICOLAS M1M 15 M 80 13.06
83 01:09:51 987 MICHEL DIDIER M2M 10 M 81 13.06
84 01:09:55 665 MATON ERIC M5M 3 M 82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.04
85 01:09:56 882 GILSON WILLIAM SEM 26 M 83 13.04
86 01:09:57 1144 BARRIT ERIC M1M 16 M 84 AUC PENTATHLON 13.04
87 01:10:00 1066 ROUX BASTIEN SEM 27 M 85 BASTIEN ROUX 13.03
88 01:10:00 1118 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M3M 9 M 86 STADIUM CLUB 13.03
89 01:10:08 570 JARRY LUDOVIC M1M 17 M 87 SMAC 13.00
90 01:10:13 897 GRONCHI DAMIEN SEM 28 M 88 12.99
91 01:10:16 1001 MOSTOWSKI PIERRE M0M 18 M 89 12.98
92 01:10:24 672 VANIER YANNICK M3M 10 M 90 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.95
93 01:10:26 1067 ROUX PATRICK M2M 11 M 91 12.95
94 01:10:31 573 LONGO GILBERT M4M 2 M 92 GILBERT LONGO 12.93
95 01:10:33 695 ORTEGA STEPHANE SEM 29 M 93 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA-CGM 12.93
96 01:10:33 802 COCHEZ NICOLAS M1M 18 M 94 12.93
97 01:10:37 953 LONG JEAN-DAVID SEM 30 M 95 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 12.91
98 01:10:45 740 BOBICHON FREDERIC M2M 12 M 96 12.89
99 01:10:47 1151 GUILBERT FREDERIK M2M 13 M 97 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.88
100 01:10:48 905 GUITTARD JEAN M0M 19 M 98 12.88