Résultats

Foulee du Foussa - Course 10km. Édition 2020.

10 Km
02/02/2020 à 10:15:00 - Rognes (13)
303 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:36:21 921 BONEF PIERRE ESM 1 M 1 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.51
2 00:36:41 1017 GALLET ALEXANDRE SEM 1 M 2 16.36
3 00:36:46 956 CHOMPRET HENRI JUM 1 M 3 16.32
4 00:37:50 1178 SEGUIN JULIAN SEM 2 M 4 15.86
5 00:38:37 1011 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER M0M 1 M 5 15.54
6 00:39:00 973 CRAEYNEST ROMAIN M0M 2 M 6 OM ATHLETISME 15.38
7 00:39:07 996 DUMAS NICOLAS SEM 3 M 7 15.34
8 00:40:45 1120 RIGAUD JULIEN M0M 3 M 8 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14.72
9 00:40:51 1167 HOULES OLIVIER M2M 1 M 9 14.69
10 00:40:53 940 CAPUT SYLVAIN M2M 2 M 10 14.68
11 00:41:16 1160 YETTEFTI ASSAINE M2M 3 M 11 14.54
12 00:41:18 1000 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 12 TRIO INFERNAL 14.53
13 00:41:43 901 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 1 M 13 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.38
14 00:42:00 1099 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 14 14.29
15 00:42:22 1080 MANGIATORDI JULIEN JUM 2 M 15 MANGIABAL 14.16
16 00:42:30 1179 MATON ERIC M5M 1 M 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.12
17 00:42:33 1102 PELLEGRIN PATRICE M1M 1 M 17 14.10
18 00:42:38 1025 GAZAN GILLES M2M 4 M 18 14.07
19 00:42:41 887 AMZERT MAAMAR M2M 5 M 19 14.06
20 00:42:42 1048 HEDOU FABRICE M0M 4 M 20 14.05
21 00:42:43 1001 DURILLON PIERRE SEM 4 M 21 14.05
22 00:42:43 1027 GHIANDAI REMI ESM 2 M 22 14.05
23 00:42:47 1092 MILLON CYRIL M1M 2 M 23 AIX ATHLE ROGNES 14.02
24 00:42:48 979 DEBARBOUILLE CLEMENT JUM 3 M 24 14.02
25 00:42:51 960 COLLAERTS XAVIER M1M 3 M 25 14.00
26 00:42:59 1046 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 4 M 26 13.96
27 00:43:03 1105 PEREIRA-DA-VALE ANTOINE SEM 5 M 27 MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 13.94
28 00:43:12 1163 MAILLE RICHARD M3M 3 M 28 LFA TRETS 13.89
29 00:43:24 982 DELAN MICHEL M2M 6 M 29 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.82
30 00:43:32 1094 MOURIC VINCENT M0M 5 M 30 13.78
31 00:43:44 1030 GODRY JOEL M0M 6 M 31 13.72
32 00:43:57 983 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 1 F 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.65
33 00:44:06 1146 TONDU STEPHANE M1M 5 M 32 13.61
34 00:44:16 918 BOBICHON FREDERIC M2M 7 M 33 13.55
35 00:44:20 964 COMBES MAXIME SEM 6 M 34 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.53
36 00:44:29 1104 PELLETANT PATRICK M5M 2 M 35 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.49
37 00:44:31 1007 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 7 M 36 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.48
38 00:44:50 1088 MERLE PHILIPPE M4M 2 M 37 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 13.38
39 00:45:08 1075 LOPEZ RICHARD M5M 3 M 38 KANAJOG 13.29
40 00:45:26 985 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M4M 3 M 39 13.21
41 00:45:29 1021 GARNIER RICHARD M3M 4 M 40 13.19
42 00:45:36 1055 IMBERT ROMAIN SEM 8 M 41 ULTRA TERRE DE PROVENCE/TERRE DE RUNNING 13.16
43 00:45:36 1148 VACHER PAULINE SEF 2 F 2 ULTRA TERRE DE PROVENCE/TERRE DE RUNNING 13.16
44 00:45:41 888 ARMANT OLIVIER M2M 8 M 42 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.13
45 00:46:07 923 BONNEFOY ERIC M3M 5 M 43 BSSA 13.01
46 00:46:11 1043 GUILLOT PIERRE M5M 4 M 44 12.99
47 00:46:44 1161 RIVIERE MAXENSE SEM 9 M 45 12.84
48 00:46:49 1061 KACHAOU SALIM M1M 6 M 46 12.82
49 00:47:21 967 CORNAIRE FABIEN M0M 7 M 47 12.67
50 00:47:33 1029 GILLI SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 48 12.62
51 00:47:40 1026 GHERRAT SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 49 12.59
52 00:47:43 1041 GUERRY VALENTIN SEM 10 M 50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.57
53 00:47:49 885 ALLAIS-DOPPLER VIRGINIE M0F 1 F 3 12.55
54 00:47:49 884 ALLAIS REMY M1M 9 M 51 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 12.55
55 00:48:18 1119 RICHEZ GREGORY M2M 9 M 52 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL 12.42
56 00:48:19 975 CREPET JEREMY M1M 10 M 53 COUREUSES EN HERBE 12.42
57 00:48:19 917 BLANQUART MATTHIEU M1M 11 M 54 12.42
58 00:48:20 1103 PELLEGRINO ANTOINE M1M 12 M 55 12.41
59 00:48:31 1106 PEREZ PHILIPPE M4M 4 M 56 12.37
60 00:48:33 1151 VERDU DORINE SEF 3 F 4 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 12.36
61 00:48:39 891 ARQUIER CAROLE M4F 1 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.33
62 00:48:56 1113 PUY CEDRIC M1M 13 M 57 12.26
63 00:48:59 893 AUBERT CHRISTIAN M6M 1 M 58 12.25
64 00:49:34 1028 GILLERON PASCAL M2M 10 M 59 12.10
65 00:49:44 948 CHABAUD VICTOR SEM 11 M 60 12.06
66 00:50:03 981 DELAN AURORE M2F 1 F 6 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 11.99
67 00:50:04 1012 FOUREZON CEDRIC M2M 11 M 61 11.98
68 00:50:11 1200 JOURDAN SOLINE SEF 4 F 7 11.96
69 00:50:17 1003 FANIZZI RENALD M0M 8 M 62 11.93
70 00:50:39 931 BOULINGUEZ SYLVIE M3F 1 F 8 G.V. ST CANNAT 11.85
71 00:50:39 1083 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL M5M 5 M 63 TEAM CORBU 11.85
72 00:50:45 910 BERMEJO PHILIPPE SEM 12 M 64 11.82
73 00:50:53 1081 MANI BERTRAND M1M 14 M 65 CHICOT TEAM 11.79
74 00:50:55 1107 PETOTON LUC SEM 13 M 66 SABOUL-BECK JULIA 11.78
75 00:51:13 991 DIOT ALAIN M6M 2 M 67 11.71
76 00:51:18 1130 SALE JOSEPH M6M 3 M 68 11.70
77 00:51:18 1153 VEYRIER DOMINIQUE M5M 6 M 69 11.70
78 00:51:25 883 ALBERTINI PATRICK M4M 5 M 70 11.67
79 00:51:27 1042 GUILLOT ANNIE M5F 1 F 9 11.66
80 00:51:30 1112 PUI EMMANUEL M3M 6 M 71 11.65
81 00:51:31 1165 HENRIQUES ALAIN M7M 1 M 72 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 11.65
82 00:51:35 1122 CHARLES GERARD M3M 7 M 73 11.63
83 00:51:37 1164 POGGIONAVO MICHEL M5M 7 M 74 11.62
84 00:51:39 880 ABRIQUET STEPHANIE M2F 2 F 10 AC MIRAMAS 11.62
85 00:51:54 1166 GIRAUDO X M4M 6 M 75 11.56
86 00:51:58 947 CEONE CLAIRE SEF 5 F 11 11.55
87 00:51:59 938 BRUNET SOPHIE M1F 1 F 12 ST CANNAT VOLLEY BALL/ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.54
88 00:52:35 1182 BOSC-KREFTA MALGORZATA M0F 2 F 13 11.41
89 00:52:36 1181 INCONNU M2M 12 M 76 11.41
90 00:52:49 913 BHANG LAURENCE M3F 2 F 14 LA FOULEE SALONAISE 11.36
91 00:52:52 896 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M6M 4 M 77 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.35
92 00:52:57 1065 LEBASTARD CEDRIC M1M 15 M 78 11.33
93 00:52:58 1059 INCONNU M2M 13 M 79 11.33
94 00:53:05 936 BRIDE AURORE SEF 6 F 15 11.30
95 00:53:05 1136 SAVOURAT JUSTIN SEM 14 M 80 11.30
96 00:53:07 1168 BEAUDUEN DAVID M0M 9 M 81 11.30
97 00:53:09 961 COLLETIN LAURENT M0M 10 M 82 CAP EN LUBERON 11.29
98 00:53:15 1050 HINGRAY WILLY M3M 8 M 83 11.27
99 00:53:15 1170 ROY PIERRE M1M 16 M 84 11.27
100 00:53:22 1078 MANCHON JEAN-LUC M3M 9 M 85 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.24