Résultats

La Foulee Croisienne - 14km. Édition 2020.

14 Km
23/02/2020 à 09:30:00 - La croix valmer (83)
170 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:52:46 609 BRISTOT FABIEN SEM 1 M 1 AJS LA GARDE15.00
2 00:53:21 523 ALLAIN GUILLAUME MAM 1 M 2 15.00
3 00:53:21 488 CAFASSO ADIL SEM 2 M 3 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ15.00
4 00:53:32 613 SIBILLAT MATTHIEU MAM 2 M 4 ANSL FREJUS15.00
5 00:54:57 583 NOEL JOHANNICK MAM 3 M 5 CAHM SAINTE MAXIME15.00
6 00:55:24 622 MONGABURU SEBASTIEN MAM 4 M 6 CAP GARONNE/FOULEES HYERES15.00
7 00:56:26 625 BERLOTTO ANTHONY SEM 3 M 7 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ14.00
8 00:56:26 515 RINAUDO DAMIEN SEM 4 M 8 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ14.00
9 00:56:43 621 FLAMENT ANTOINE MAM 5 M 9 AMSLF14.00
10 00:56:49 500 GUEYFFIER THIBAUD MAM 6 M 10 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ14.00
11 00:57:47 520 TORRES ALEXANDRE MAM 7 M 11 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ14.00
12 00:58:54 626 MORENO OLIVIER MAM 8 M 12 OSH HYERES14.00
13 00:59:19 600 VERDIERE SYLVAIN MAM 9 M 13 DENAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB14.00
14 01:00:11 576 LOZACH LUDOVIC MAM 10 M 14 PEDROTEAMBIKE13.00
15 01:00:46 571 LEUZY YOAN MAM 11 M 15 LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME13.00
16 01:02:12 498 FRESIA SYLVER MAM 12 M 16 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ13.00
17 01:02:54 573 LOUAT REMI JUM 1 M 17 LAVANDOU BORMES ATHLETISME13.00
18 01:02:57 612 HERBAUT VINCENT MAM 13 M 18 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ13.00
19 01:04:00 525 ARNAUD GERARD MBM 1 M 19 13.00
20 01:04:16 493 DE-SIANO THIERRY MBM 2 M 20 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ13.00
21 01:04:30 603 BIARNEIX VICTOR ESM 1 M 21 13.00
22 01:04:41 514 REYNAUD JEROME MAM 14 M 22 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ12.00
23 01:05:19 564 HATIER MARTIN SEM 5 M 23 12.00
24 01:05:26 629 HOAREAU HENRI MBM 3 M 24 CAP GARONNE12.00
25 01:05:46 594 ROY ANTHONY MBM 4 M 25 12.00
26 01:05:55 540 COLIN PASCAL MBM 5 M 26 12.00
27 01:06:14 526 ARTUFEL CHRISTEL MBF 1 F 1 12.00
28 01:06:16 468 DAUMER BENOIT MAM 15 M 27 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ12.00
29 01:06:37 620 MORIN JEAN-PHILIPPE MAM 16 M 28 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ12.00
30 01:06:56 542 COMTE FREDERIC SEM 6 M 29 12.00
31 01:07:04 615 CHAUVOT FREDERIQUE MAF 1 F 2 CLUB LAURENTIN ATHLETISME12.00
32 01:07:09 532 BLANCARDI ROBERT MBM 6 M 30 LES FOULEES CONTOISES12.00
33 01:07:58 465 BRIEN GABRIELLA SEF 1 F 3 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ12.00
34 01:09:39 541 COMTE CHRISTOPHE MAM 17 M 31 12.00
35 01:09:42 611 LEMARCHAND MICHEL MBM 7 M 32 12.00
36 01:09:51 533 BONNEFOY ERIC MBM 8 M 33 BSSA12.00
37 01:09:56 610 COZZOVINO JEAN-PASCAL MBM 9 M 34 12.00
38 01:09:57 556 GANIVET CHRISTOPHE MBM 10 M 35 12.00
39 01:10:17 560 GIULIANO DANIEL MCM 1 M 36 DRAGUIGNAN U C11.00
40 01:10:38 544 COUTAREL DAVID MAM 18 M 37 COURIR A ROQUEBRUNE11.00
41 01:10:49 567 KLEIN BEATRICE MAF 2 F 4 11.00
42 01:11:00 463 MAILLARY PIERRE SEM 7 M 38 S.L HOSPTITALIERS TOULON11.00
43 01:11:36 569 LANDEMBERGUE DAVID MAM 19 M 39 TRIATHLON SAINT TROPEZ11.00
44 01:11:44 547 CROUVEZIER GERARD MBM 11 M 40 11.00
45 01:12:07 494 DEYRA GAEL MAM 20 M 41 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
46 01:12:21 582 NEVE NICOLAS SEM 8 M 42 11.00
47 01:12:23 505 LEONARD NICOLAS MAM 21 M 43 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
48 01:12:24 561 GUIGOU JOEL SEM 9 M 44 11.00
49 01:12:29 471 LEBARS SEBASTIEN MAM 22 M 45 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ11.00
50 01:12:43 521 VIBOUD SERGE MBM 12 M 46 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
51 01:12:44 522 ALLAIN AURIANE SEF 2 F 5 PARIS SPORT CLUB11.00
52 01:13:23 451 DOS-SANTOS PATRICK MAM 23 M 47 D'FOULEE CROISIENNE11.00
53 01:13:47 512 POLI NELLY MBF 2 F 6 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
54 01:13:51 477 RIECK MONIKA MBF 3 F 7 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ11.00
55 01:14:02 605 VIENCO LAURENT MAM 24 M 48 OLYMPIQUE TARADEAU LORGUES11.00
56 01:14:07 516 ROUMELIOTIS THIBAULT MAM 25 M 49 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
57 01:14:08 616 THIRION PHILIPPE MBM 13 M 50 FRT BINCHE11.00
58 01:14:10 538 CARRETERO PIERRE MCM 2 M 51 TEAM ALMA SPORT11.00
59 01:14:28 483 ASTEGGIANO PATRICE MAM 26 M 52 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
60 01:14:31 572 LOPEZ JEAN-PASCAL MAM 27 M 53 LAM11.00
61 01:14:36 489 CARANTA SYLVIE MBF 4 F 8 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
62 01:14:49 507 MIGUEL CHRISTOPHE MBM 14 M 54 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ11.00
63 01:15:50 454 LOUROUSE ANDRE MAM 28 M 55 D'FOULEE CROISIENNE11.00
64 01:16:11 537 CAPORALI JEAN-FRANCOIS MBM 15 M 56 11.00
65 01:16:27 568 LADRIERE LIONNEL MAM 29 M 57 10.00
66 01:16:34 466 CARANTA RACHEL MAF 3 F 9 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ10.00
67 01:16:40 623 PARDANELLE ANTHONY MAM 30 M 58 SAINTE MAXIME ATHLE GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ10.00
68 01:16:47 452 FOUREAU AGATHE MAF 4 F 10 D'FOULEE CROISIENNE10.00
69 01:16:48 628 ALLARD ALAIN MBM 16 M 59 SNSM10.00
70 01:16:50 536 CANAVESE PIERRE MBM 17 M 60 COURIR AU MUY10.00
71 01:17:07 592 POUPIN JEAN-MARC MBM 18 M 61 BSSA10.00
72 01:17:12 467 CHARPIAT CATHY MAF 5 F 11 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ10.00
73 01:17:13 480 VITRANT JONATHAN MAM 31 M 62 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ10.00
74 01:17:16 591 PETIT KEVIN SEM 10 M 63 10.00
75 01:17:18 502 GUILLEMET EMMANUEL MAM 32 M 64 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
76 01:17:37 530 BIASOTTO NICOLAS MAM 33 M 65 10.00
77 01:18:10 601 VOISIN SANDRINE MAF 6 F 12 10.00
78 01:18:12 608 PACHERNIK RAYMOND MBM 19 M 66 OSE 3 SPORTS10.00
79 01:18:12 579 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC MBM 20 M 67 T.M.F.10.00
80 01:18:16 517 RUELLET MICHEL MBM 21 M 68 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
81 01:18:43 524 ALLOO JACQUES MCM 3 M 69 CGH HAUBOURDIN10.00
82 01:18:47 597 THEBAULT JEAN-YVES MBM 22 M 70 PENTES&COTES D'AZUR10.00
83 01:19:07 495 EPRINCHARD CLAUDE MBM 23 M 71 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
84 01:20:04 587 OLIVEIRA AURORE SEF 3 F 13 10.00
85 01:21:55 604 NONNET ALAIN MBM 24 M 72 10.00
86 01:22:08 580 MENINA ALI-ISAAC SEM 11 M 73 10.00
87 01:22:13 570 LE-CERF SEBASTIEN MAM 34 M 74 FOULEE SALONAISE10.00
88 01:22:33 565 HOUSSEIN HASSEIN MAM 35 M 75 10.00
89 01:22:41 482 ARMANDO JEAN-PIERRE MBM 25 M 76 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
90 01:22:41 469 EURIN SOPHIE MAF 7 F 14 STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE DE ST TROPEZ10.00
91 01:23:07 501 GUILLEMET DOLORES MAF 8 F 15 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
92 01:23:07 484 AUTERI MYLENE MBF 5 F 16 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
93 01:23:27 551 DEVERT JOEL MBM 26 M 77 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME10.00
94 01:23:51 492 D'ASSUNCAO RENE MCM 4 M 78 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ10.00
95 01:24:29 598 TOURMAN TIFFANY SEF 4 F 17 9.00
96 01:24:44 519 SPIRITO STEPHANIE MAF 9 F 18 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ9.00
97 01:24:51 557 GARNIER ARNAUD MAM 36 M 79 9.00
98 01:24:52 595 SOLA JULIEN MAM 37 M 80 SAINTE MAXIME ATHLETISME9.00
99 01:25:09 599 TOURNE PASCAL MBM 27 M 81 COURTFOREST9.00
100 01:25:23 459 CYBULSKI CHRISTOPHE MBM 28 M 82 S.L HOSPTITALIERS TOULON9.00
101 01:26:22 491 CUENIN JUSTINE SEF 5 F 19 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ9.00