Résultats

Duathlon de Lunel - Distance XS. Édition 2020.

14.75 Km
08/03/2020 à 09:00:00 - Lunel (34)
60 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:47 456 CABREL-MAGNAN LOUIS MIM 1 M 1 MAT 24.15
2 00:34:54 434 LANFREY OWEN MIM 2 M 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 24.07
3 00:35:33 416 BATAILLE ALEXANDRE MIM 3 M 3 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 23.63
4 00:35:42 401 FLEUROT QUENTIN MIM 4 M 4 ALES TRIATHLON 23.53
5 00:36:20 453 BREBANT ALEXANDRE S2M 1 M 5 23.12
6 00:36:28 419 ESPOSITO ENZO MIM 5 M 6 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 23.03
7 00:37:49 405 HUGER RAPHAEL MIM 6 M 7 AQUASPORTS 22.21
8 00:38:14 407 PEYTAVI JULES BEM 1 M 8 AQUASPORTS 21.97
9 00:38:21 426 GUTIERREZ YANIS MIM 7 M 9 LOUPIAN TRINATURE 21.90
10 00:38:37 437 TAVOILLOT ANTOINE MIM 8 M 10 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 21.75
11 00:38:40 439 LEBLET YANN S2M 2 M 11 NON 21.72
12 00:39:29 320 RAU GABIN BEM 2 M 12 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 21.27
13 00:39:30 445 DESSEMOND VINCENT MIM 9 M 13 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 21.27
14 00:39:31 427 MOURGUES PIERRE MIM 10 M 14 LTN LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 21.26
15 00:39:31 424 DOMINGUEZ LEA MIF 1 F 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 21.26
16 00:39:36 455 HAMOU STEPHANE S3M 1 M 15 21.21
17 00:39:36 440 EGIZIANO LOANE MIF 2 F 2 PHB AGDE TRIATHLON 21.21
18 00:40:23 412 CLERC NOE BEM 3 M 16 DEFIMAN PEZENAS 20.80
19 00:40:32 409 THOMAS MAEL MIM 11 M 17 AQUASPORTS 20.72
20 00:40:50 431 ALIOTTI MATTEO BEM 4 M 18 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 20.57
21 00:41:11 432 BILOT ADELE BEF 1 F 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 20.40
22 00:41:21 400 SIMON BENJAMIN-JIMMY-DAN-JOSEPH JUM 1 M 19 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 20.31
23 00:42:05 421 NUEVO SACHA MIM 12 M 20 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 19.96
24 00:42:36 459 PERRONCHIA ELISE MIF 3 F 4 MAT 19.72
25 00:42:38 443 FOURMENT LOUISE BEF 2 F 5 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 19.70
26 00:42:41 425 MAYNADIER DORIAN MIM 13 M 21 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 19.68
27 00:42:46 417 BATAILLE MAXIME BEM 5 M 22 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 19.64
28 00:43:02 402 BRUNET GUILLEM BEM 6 M 23 AQUASPORTS 19.52
29 00:43:08 452 BAEZA MATHIEU BEM 7 M 24 19.47
30 00:43:19 429 RODRIGUEZ LUDWIG MIM 14 M 25 MAT 19.39
31 00:43:22 433 DURAND ANAIS BEF 3 F 6 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 19.37
32 00:43:24 418 DAMOUR THOMAS MIM 15 M 26 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 19.35
33 00:43:25 414 EL-FILALI KYRIAN MIM 16 M 27 GMT LA GRANDE MOTTE 19.35
34 00:43:27 438 GILLET TOM BEM 8 M 28 NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRONTIGNAN 19.33
35 00:43:32 430 VELOT ZOE MIF 4 F 7 MAT 19.30
36 00:43:47 406 PASCUAL ALEXANDRE BEM 9 M 29 AQUASPORTS 19.19
37 00:43:59 423 CAPON CIRCEE BEF 4 F 8 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 19.10
38 00:44:22 413 LOZANO GABIN BEM 10 M 30 DEFIMAN TRIATHLON PEZENAS 18.93
39 00:44:53 450 RABEAU TEALOA BEF 5 F 9 WAIMEA LUNEL 18.72
40 00:45:16 447 DOUAOUIA YANN MIM 17 M 31 WAIMEA 18.56
41 00:45:28 448 FERRARI PALOMA MIF 5 F 10 WAIMEA 18.48
42 00:45:43 435 MELUN ALEXY BEM 11 M 32 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 18.37
43 00:46:20 458 ANGLADE ALEXANDRE BEM 12 M 33 MAT 18.13
44 00:46:28 428 CALMELS ELYNE BEF 6 F 11 MAT 18.08
45 00:47:17 340 ALBA-PEREZ JOY MIF 6 F 12 AGDE TRIATHLON 17.77
46 00:49:36 404 GACHON RUBEN BEM 13 M 34 AQUASPORTS 16.94
47 00:49:38 444 SIGNOLES BAPTISTE BEM 14 M 35 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 16.92
48 00:50:25 436 POTHON LEO BEM 15 M 36 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 16.66
49 00:50:28 454 CROUZET SEBASTIEN M1M 1 M 37 16.64
50 00:50:53 408 ROUCOLLE LUNA BEF 7 F 13 AQUASPORTS 16.51
51 00:51:13 422 TEYSSIER-JACQUELIN AMELIE BEF 8 F 14 LGM TRIATHLON 16.40
52 00:51:16 420 NUEVO JOSHUA BEM 16 M 38 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 16.38
53 00:51:17 451 BON JUSTINE BEF 9 F 15 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 16.38
54 00:51:57 442 CROUZET LINE M5F 1 F 16 TCN 16.17
55 00:53:01 441 MESSIANT CHIARA BEF 10 F 17 TCC CARCASSONNE 15.84
56 00:53:01 411 BERRUS ERIC M4M 1 M 39 COURIR A VAUVERT/VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 15.84
57 00:53:26 415 CROUZET MAXIME BEM 17 M 40 GNT 15.72
58 00:54:21 410 BERRUS CORALIE M3F 1 F 18 COURIR A VAUVERT/VELO TONIC VAUVERDOIS 15.46
59 00:55:47 449 MARTINEZ LOLA BEF 11 F 19 WAIMEA 15.06
60 01:02:44 457 GRINI MANAL BEF 12 F 20 MAT 13.39