Résultats

Classic trail de l'espoir 14km. Édition 2020.

14 Km
06/09/2020 à 10:00:00 - Monieux ()
103 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:59:26 737 LE-NORMAND GUILLAUME M1M 1 M 1 (RESTONICA TRAIL) TEAM NEW BALANCE 14,13
2 00:59:45 745 BENAYAD ABDALLAH SEM 1 M 2 14,06
3 01:02:59 720 VIGNE GILLES M0M 1 M 3 .MENERBES RUNNING 13,34
4 01:03:05 744 DAROUANI MOHAMED M2M 1 M 4 USALV TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING LUBERON 13,32
5 01:03:35 688 MEYER JULIEN M0M 2 M 5 COMBES ET CRETES 13,21
6 01:05:13 661 GILLES CHRISTOPHE SEM 2 M 6 DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES 12,88
7 01:06:08 641 BREBANT ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 7 TEAM TRAIL SPIRIT 12,70
8 01:06:10 717 BELKAID MEDDY M1M 2 M 8 LA ROQUE RUNNING 12,70
9 01:06:22 695 PARANT PAUL SEM 4 M 9 TRAVERSEE DES DENTELLES ORGANISATION 12,66
10 01:07:54 635 BANZET GREGORY SEM 5 M 10 TOBESPORT 12,37
11 01:10:04 631 ALCALDE STEPAHNE M1M 3 M 11 11,99
12 01:11:51 698 PETITBON JOEL M3M 1 M 12 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 11,69
13 01:12:42 721 TCHINNAVORAN STEPHANE M3M 2 M 13 11,55
14 01:13:12 656 FABIANI J-LUC M4M 1 M 14 11,48
15 01:13:21 647 CONIL TRISTAN ESM 1 M 15 11,45
16 01:14:18 728 MIGIEU EMILIE M1F 1 F 1 UAC CARPENTRAS 11,31
17 01:14:20 666 GOURIO NICOLAS SEM 6 M 16 11,30
18 01:14:39 734 GUGLIELMINO PHILIPPE M1M 4 M 17 U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX 11,25
19 01:15:09 684 MARCEL EMILE M0M 3 M 18 ACEP VALREAS 11,18
20 01:16:16 694 PALACIOS MARTIN SEM 7 M 19 11,01
21 01:16:22 705 ROSSI FREDERIC M0M 4 M 20 COURIR A VELAUX 11,00
22 01:16:57 718 SILVA ALAIN M2M 2 M 21 .MENERBES RUNNING 10,92
23 01:17:10 696 PATOURAUX PHILIPPE M3M 3 M 22 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 10,89
24 01:17:22 676 LABAERE GEOFFREY M0M 5 M 23 10,86
25 01:17:57 667 N:Anonyme 667 P:Anonyme 667 M1M 5 M 24 10,78
26 01:19:38 724 MERENCIANO DOMINIQUE M3M 4 M 25 GARRIGUETTES 10,55
27 01:19:40 733 GORNOUEC THOMAS SEM 8 M 26 10,54
28 01:19:45 634 BADIOU PASCAL M1M 6 M 27 10,53
29 01:20:24 639 BERTHOME ROMAIN SEM 9 M 28 UAC CARPENTRAS 10,45
30 01:20:34 697 PEREZ YOANN SEM 10 M 29 YOUHAA 10,43
31 01:20:57 738 SELLOS SYLVAIN M0M 6 M 30 10,38
32 01:21:12 682 LOPEZ SERGE M4M 2 M 31 AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME 10,34
33 01:21:58 725 LATARD JEROME M1M 7 M 32 COMBE ET GRADE 10,25
34 01:22:07 644 CASSANAS ROCH M2M 3 M 33 10,23
35 01:22:53 664 GODINHO ERIC M2M 4 M 34 10,13
36 01:23:24 706 ROTONDI JACQUES M5M 1 M 35 10,07
37 01:23:29 691 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN M6M 1 M 36 10,06
38 01:23:35 648 CONSTANT MYRTILLE SEF 1 F 2 UAC CARPENTRAS 10,05
39 01:23:37 670 IBGUI BENJAMIN M1M 8 M 37 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 10,05
40 01:23:59 735 CASANO NONCE M1M 9 M 38 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 10,00
41 01:24:35 687 MERLOS JEROME M1M 10 M 39 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 9,93
42 01:25:18 645 CERRONE HUGO M0M 7 M 40 RMM 9,85
43 01:25:20 640 BOSSY PATRICK M3M 5 M 41 9,84
44 01:26:01 633 AYMARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M0M 8 M 42 9,77
45 01:26:35 655 DURET PHILIPPE M4M 3 M 43 TEAM VENTOUX TRAIL 9,70
46 01:26:37 732 BENKHEDDOUMA DAVID M2M 5 M 44 POMPIERS APT 9,70
47 01:27:28 693 PAGET MICHAEL M2M 6 M 45 9,60
48 01:27:32 710 SIMON FLORIAN M0M 9 M 46 CAPTRAIL 31 9,60
49 01:28:00 652 DELORME-MEFFRE VINCENT M0M 10 M 47 9,55
50 01:28:47 716 LACHMAN MICHEL M2M 7 M 48 HC LEGION 9,46
51 01:28:50 669 HUGUES GILLES M3M 6 M 49 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 9,46
52 01:29:22 729 BERODY FRANCOIS M2M 8 M 50 9,40
53 01:29:58 713 VERDI BRUNO M4M 4 M 51 BASKETS FUMANTES ST SATUR 9,34
54 01:31:02 672 ISNARD HELENE M2F 1 F 3 USALV APT 9,23
55 01:32:26 699 PICARD JEROME M2M 9 M 52 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9,09
56 01:33:49 671 INGRASSIA MICHAEL M0M 11 M 53 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 8,95
57 01:34:10 651 DEKONINCK MARIANNE M3F 1 F 4 8,92
58 01:34:15 689 MOLLA MICHAEL M1M 11 M 54 8,91
59 01:34:23 690 NAVARRO CYNTHIA M0F 1 F 5 8,90
60 01:34:45 650 DASSEN MICHAEL M2M 10 M 55 8,87
61 01:34:55 739 ESCRIVA CLAIRE M1F 2 F 6 LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES 8,85
62 01:34:56 677 LAINE STEPHAN M1M 12 M 56 8,85
63 01:35:25 731 GUERIN CLAUDE M7M 1 M 57 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 8,80
64 01:35:29 708 RUBIRA ALEXANDRE M6M 2 M 58 LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS LE THOR 8,80
65 01:35:43 659 GHANIA JUNIOR JUM 1 M 59 8,78
66 01:36:03 709 SICARD ROLAND M3M 7 M 60 8,75
67 01:36:05 643 CASANO CAROLINE M1F 3 F 7 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 8,74
68 01:36:11 741 FORICHER SAMUEL M2M 11 M 61 CAVAL PERTUIS 8,73
69 01:36:44 662 GINOUX FREDERIC M2M 12 M 62 SC CHATEAURENARD 8,68
70 01:37:20 675 KOKORINA YANA M3F 2 F 8 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 8,63
71 01:37:50 653 DUBOSQ AURELIEN SEM 11 M 63 8,59
72 01:37:51 660 GHANIA SEDIR M2M 13 M 64 8,58
73 01:38:05 726 GONCALVES MARIA-RITA M3F 3 F 9 8,56
74 01:38:36 702 N:Anonyme 702 P:Anonyme 702 M2M 14 M 65 LES FOULEES DE MORNAS 8,52
75 01:38:44 637 BASTIANELLI LIA SEF 2 F 10 ASVRTT VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 8,51
76 01:38:45 630 ALCALDE FREDERIC M1F 4 F 11 ASVRTT VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 8,51
77 01:39:01 703 RODOT CLAUDY M0M 12 M 66 8,48
78 01:41:23 663 GINOUX VERONIQUE M1F 5 F 12 SC CHATEAURENARD 8,29
79 01:42:00 723 PERRIN CECILE M3F 4 F 13 HEXAFIT 8,24
80 01:43:42 727 BOUSQUET JEAN-PIERRE M7M 2 M 67 8,10
81 01:44:03 681 LOBERA RAYMOND M0M 13 M 68 8,07
82 01:46:36 654 DUMONT FABRICE M0M 14 M 69 7,88
83 01:47:07 719 MOQUET FLORIAN SEM 12 M 70 7,84
84 01:47:10 730 SILVA JOEL M0M 15 M 71 MENERBES RUNNING 7,84
85 01:47:29 636 BARTOLOTTA ANDRE SEM 13 M 72 7,82
86 01:48:30 686 MENEGHETTI JOEL M3M 8 M 73 7,74
87 01:48:57 678 LAROCHE ALEXANDRE M0M 16 M 74 7,71
88 01:53:12 715 WYBO OLIVIER M2M 15 M 75 7,42
89 01:53:14 714 WYBO LAURE M2F 2 F 14 7,42
90 01:53:54 740 RICARNO SOPHIE SEF 3 F 15 UAC 7,37
91 01:53:57 683 MAILLE MANUEL SEM 14 M 76 7,37
92 01:54:28 673 JACOB CHANTAL M6F 1 F 16 USALV RAIDLIGHT VENTOUX TRAIL 7,34
93 01:55:26 743 COUDEIZC-AVIGIOUW FREDERIC M3M 9 M 77 7,28
94 01:55:26 712 TRAORE ALASSANE M2M 16 M 78 7,28
95 01:55:37 742 COUDEIZC-AVIGIOUW NADIA M3F 5 F 17 7,27
96 01:57:15 701 REIX STEPHANE M4M 5 M 79 7,16
97 01:57:17 674 JOUFFREY STEPHANE M2M 17 M 80 AS ROQUEMAURE RUNNING 7,16
98 01:59:13 722 FAZIO KARINE M2F 3 F 18 HEXAFIT 7,05
99 01:59:14 680 LLORCA NADIA M3F 6 F 19 HEXAFIT 7,05
100 02:02:00 632 ANDRE SERGE M4M 6 M 81 NON LICENCIE 6,89