Résultats

Duathlon de Lunel - Classement Sprint Solo. Édition 2020.

29.5 Km
08/03/2020 à 11:10:00 - Lunel (34)
222 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:58:38 27 GUYON FRANCK S1M 1 M 1 LUREAU SPORT TRAINING 30.19
2 00:58:52 190 LAFAY FLAVIAN S1M 2 M 2 PONTIVY TRIATHLON 30.07
3 00:59:07 158 PIMENTA SIMON S1M 3 M 3 ISSY TRIATHLON 29.94
4 00:59:13 70 DOUMENC SACHA S1M 4 M 4 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 29.89
5 00:59:24 169 STARCK LEO S1M 5 M 5 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 29.80
6 00:59:41 108 ALQUIER BENJAMIN S1M 6 M 6 TUC 1 29.66
7 00:59:49 84 BOURGUIGNON DORIAN JUM 1 M 7 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 1 29.59
8 00:59:55 30 CHIOTTI JEROME MAM 1 M 8 MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES TRIATHLON 29.54
9 01:00:01 12 PERIGNION YOANN S1M 7 M 9 ASPH TRIATHLON 29.49
10 01:00:06 94 BIAU MERRY S1M 8 M 10 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 29.45
11 01:00:08 35 SZOLDRA MATHIEU S1M 9 M 11 MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES TRIATHLON 29.43
12 01:00:11 123 LAURENT DAMIEN S1M 10 M 12 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 29.41
13 01:00:15 8 EVRARD GEOFFREY S1M 11 M 13 AS MURET TRIATHLON 29.38
14 01:00:17 16 HARATYK ANTOINE S1M 12 M 14 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 29.36
15 01:00:23 18 LOUNISSI FLAVIEN JUM 2 M 15 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 29.31
16 01:00:30 202 VINCENDEAU JONATHAN JUM 3 M 16 TRIATHL'AIX 29.26
17 01:00:33 98 FONTENEAU VINCENT S1M 13 M 17 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 29.23
18 01:00:34 133 MEN SEBASTIEN MAM 2 M 18 ALES TRIATHLON 29.22
19 01:00:35 96 BUFFIERE GREGOIRE S1M 14 M 19 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 29.22
20 01:00:38 28 LUREAU FREDERIC S1M 15 M 20 LUREAU SPORT TRAINING 29.19
21 01:00:41 74 BELOT FABRICE MAM 3 M 21 TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 29.17
22 01:00:45 213 CABASSUT FLORENT S1M 16 M 22 29.14
23 01:00:51 90 BARROSO JEROME MAM 4 M 23 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 2 29.09
24 01:00:57 57 MAHON ALBAN S1M 17 M 24 TOAC TRIATHLON 29.04
25 01:00:58 15 CHARMEAU MAXIME S1M 18 M 25 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 29.03
26 01:01:05 25 DURIF NICOLAS S1M 19 M 26 LUREAU SPORT TRAINING 28.98
27 01:01:13 10 BLANC JEROME S1M 20 M 27 ASPH TRIATHLON 28.91
28 01:01:19 62 MARIMOUTOU JULIEN S1M 21 M 28 TRIATHLON BARRABAN 28.87
29 01:02:00 101 GUIBERT PIERRICK S1M 22 M 29 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 28.55
30 01:02:01 100 GINESTY-GASQUET MARIUS S1M 23 M 30 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 28.54
31 01:02:03 38 DURIEZ THOMAS S1M 24 M 31 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1 28.53
32 01:02:04 200 ALRIC MAEL S1M 25 M 32 TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 28.52
33 01:02:10 142 LAFON JEAN-BAPTISTE S1M 26 M 33 ASVEL TRIATHLON 28.47
34 01:02:13 109 BARBIER SEBASTIEN MAM 5 M 34 TUC 1 28.45
35 01:02:20 9 GUILLOT THOMAS CAM 1 M 35 AS MURET TRIATHLON 28.40
36 01:02:26 86 JALABERT JULES JUM 4 M 36 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 1 28.35
37 01:02:39 26 GRIEVE GUILLAUME S1M 27 M 37 LUREAU SPORT TRAINING 28.25
38 01:02:41 92 DELON SACHA JUM 5 M 38 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 2 28.24
39 01:02:58 77 MOREL-OBATON BASILE S1M 28 M 39 TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 28.11
40 01:03:07 20 BOSC GAEL CAM 2 M 40 LOUPIANTRINATURE 28.04
41 01:03:09 88 POLESELLO JIMMY S1M 29 M 41 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 1 28.03
42 01:03:10 17 LE-LIBOUX LYLO S1M 30 M 42 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 28.02
43 01:03:11 110 CANTON CLEMENT S1M 31 M 43 TUC 1 28.01
44 01:03:15 87 LACLAU-POURRET BAPTISTE JUM 6 M 44 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 1 27.98
45 01:03:16 14 SOUM GUILLAUME S1M 32 M 45 ASPH TRIATHLON 27.98
46 01:03:18 58 MINOTTI ANGELOT MAM 6 M 46 TOAC TRIATHLON 27.96
47 01:03:25 102 LABAUME LUCAS S1M 33 M 47 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 27.91
48 01:03:27 219 FLORENT JULIEN MAM 7 M 48 27.90
49 01:03:33 31 DUBOCAGE SIMON S1M 34 M 49 MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES TRIATHLON 27.85
50 01:03:36 91 CESARI ANTOINE JUM 7 M 50 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 2 27.83
51 01:03:39 112 VILLECHENON FRANCOIS S1M 35 M 51 TUC 1 27.81
52 01:03:44 11 CAUNES STEPHANE MAM 8 M 52 ASPH TRIATHLON 27.77
53 01:03:48 93 TEYSSIE WILLIAM S1M 36 M 53 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 2 27.74
54 01:04:05 71 GAILLARD THOMAS S1M 37 M 54 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 27.62
55 01:04:19 103 LONGEAUX PIERRE JUM 8 M 55 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 27.52
56 01:04:25 72 LE-ROY LUDOVIC S1M 38 M 56 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 27.48
57 01:04:31 97 FAVRE ERWAN JUM 9 M 57 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 27.43
58 01:04:37 24 MOURGUES BAPTISTE JUM 10 M 58 LOUPIANTRINATURE 27.39
59 01:04:38 140 DARBO NICOLAS S1M 39 M 59 ASSP VERGEZE 27.39
60 01:04:44 152 RENVOISE DAVID MAM 9 M 60 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 27.34
61 01:04:46 5 BIGARRE ALBAN JUM 11 M 61 AS MURET TRIATHLON 27.33
62 01:04:47 43 EGIZIANO THOMAS MAM 10 M 62 PHB AGDE TRIATHLON 27.32
63 01:04:48 65 DANIEAU STEPHANE MAM 11 M 63 TRIATHLON CASTRES 27.31
64 01:04:48 111 VACHON MATTHIEU S1M 40 M 64 TUC 1 27.31
65 01:04:49 216 DAVO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MAM 12 M 65 27.31
66 01:04:59 114 DOUCHY ANTOINE S1M 41 M 66 TUC 2 27.24
67 01:05:08 175 BARRE MARTIN JUM 12 M 67 MAT 27.18
68 01:05:18 19 SABY TOM S1M 42 M 68 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 27.11
69 01:05:20 23 GUTIERREZ UGO CAM 3 M 69 LOUPIANTRINATURE 27.09
70 01:05:21 89 ASTOUL ANSELME JUM 13 M 70 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 2 27.08
71 01:05:28 174 GOUX NICOLAS MAM 13 M 71 LVR 27.04
72 01:05:30 13 ROUQUET DAMIEN MAM 14 M 72 ASPH TRIATHLON 27.02
73 01:05:38 95 BONIN THOMAS S1M 43 M 73 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 26.97
74 01:05:46 206 DELMAS JORIS S1M 44 M 74 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 26.91
75 01:06:00 42 CHAVAIN NICOLAS MAM 15 M 75 PHB AGDE TRIATHLON 26.82
76 01:06:13 64 BEL MARCEAU JUM 14 M 76 TRIATHLON CASTRES 26.73
77 01:06:18 29 VOGEL MATHIEU S1M 45 M 77 LUREAU SPORT TRAINING 26.70
78 01:06:25 189 PERRET REMY S1M 46 M 78 PIC ST LOUP TRIATHLON 26.65
79 01:06:35 128 MOREAU MAGALI MAF 1 F 1 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 26.58
80 01:06:36 230 GUERIN JEAN-CLAUDE MAM 16 M 79 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 26.58
81 01:06:43 239 COURTELET GILLES MAM 17 M 80 MAUGIO 26.53
82 01:06:49 223 PLANTIN THIBAUT S1M 47 M 81 26.49
83 01:06:58 78 MOUTON SYLVAIN S1M 48 M 82 TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 26.43
84 01:07:02 179 PEREZ VINCENT MAM 18 M 83 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 26.40
85 01:07:05 139 VALLEJO CEDRIC S1M 49 M 84 ASPH TRIATHLON 26.39
86 01:07:07 85 CAVERZAN JIMMY S1M 50 M 85 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 1 26.37
87 01:07:08 138 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MAM 19 M 86 ASPH TRIATHLON 26.37
88 01:07:18 56 LEJEAN ERWAN S1M 51 M 87 TOAC TRIATHLON 26.30
89 01:07:30 105 MARGARIDENC THOMAS S1M 52 M 88 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 26.22
90 01:07:58 192 GALICHET BRUNO MAM 20 M 89 SAINT JUST SPORT EVER 26.04
91 01:08:03 50 NOVE-JOSSERAND QUENTIN S1M 53 M 90 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 26.01
92 01:08:20 66 DESSALLE FREDERIC S1M 54 M 91 TRIATHLON CASTRES 25.90
93 01:08:36 59 ROY EMILIEN S1M 55 M 92 TOAC TRIATHLON 25.80
94 01:08:45 221 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MAM 21 M 93 25.75
95 01:08:47 32 MICHAUDET PASCAL S1M 56 M 94 MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES TRIATHLON 25.73
96 01:08:48 6 DELAHAYE NATHANAEL JUM 15 M 95 AS MURET TRIATHLON 25.73
97 01:08:51 83 TAN SOLENE CAF 1 F 2 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 25.71
98 01:08:55 37 BOLOGNA XAVIER S1M 57 M 96 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 1 25.68
99 01:09:09 125 PIAT LUCAS S1M 58 M 97 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 25.60
100 01:09:11 232 MANEL STEPHANIE MAF 2 F 3 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 25.58