Résultats

Challenge des coureurs confinés
Challenge des coureurs confinés. Édition 2020. 3 km.

3 Km
15/06/2020 à 20:00:00 - Marseille (Bouches-du-Rhône)
309 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:09:36 329 TESNIERE VINCENT SEM 1 M 1 MASSILIA MARATHON 18.75
2 00:09:39 331 MIERGUE MICHAEL M0M 1 M 2 MASSILIA MARATHON 18.65
3 00:09:52 290 GAUDIN ANTHONY SEM 2 M 3 CA ROANNAIS 2 18.24
4 00:09:58 228 DESANTO DANIEL M3M 1 M 4 PASS ANNUEL 18.06
5 00:10:00 63 GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS M0M 2 M 5 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 / AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.00
6 00:10:01 297 FOUILLET ROMAIN JUM 1 M 6 CA ROANNAIS 6 17.97
7 00:10:11 123 GARCIA YANNICK SEM 3 M 7 TEAM BIBINE 17.68
8 00:10:28 60 RODRIGUEZ MIKA SEM 4 M 8 FIGHT CANCER 17.20
9 00:10:29 239 DELL'OVA FABIO JUM 2 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.17
10 00:10:35 289 CROUE JEREMY SEM 5 M 10 CA ROANNAIS 1 17.01
11 00:10:45 248 SANCHEZ SERGE M4M 1 M 11 MASSILIA MARATHON 16.74
12 00:10:45 330 SANCHEZ SERGE M4M 2 M 12 MASSILIA MARATHON 16.74
13 00:11:01 76 ROUX KEVIN SEM 6 M 13 16.34
14 00:11:05 236 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC M3M 2 M 14 HERBALIFE NUTRITION 16.24
15 00:11:09 160 BULOT YANNICK M0M 3 M 15 VALENCE TRIATHLON 16.14
16 00:11:10 89 GAVOUYERE-LASSERRE PIERRE M0M 4 M 16 16.12
17 00:11:11 104 GUILLAUD QUENTIN M0M 5 M 17 DECATHLON 16.10
18 00:11:12 291 MARILLER CHRISTOPHE SEM 7 M 18 CA ROANNAIS 2 16.07
19 00:11:14 389 NOGUEIRA SERGIO M0M 6 M 19 EHPAD MAICHE 16.02
20 00:11:21 94 ANTONIO ROMAIN CAM 1 M 20 TEAM TONIO 15.86
21 00:11:23 238 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M4M 3 M 21 15.81
22 00:11:25 15 MERIGOT WILLIAM M2M 1 M 22 RUNNING FUN VERGEZOIS 15.77
23 00:11:25 303 FOUGERARD LAURENT M3M 3 M 23 CA ROANNAIS 4 15.77
24 00:11:30 56 DE-LA-FILOLIE ALEXANDRE SEM 8 M 24 15.65
25 00:11:31 231 MAGNAN BAPTISTE SEM 9 M 25 15.63
26 00:11:34 99 TUTTOILMONDO HENRI M3M 4 M 26 15.56
27 00:11:36 250 DURRBACH ANTOINE M1M 1 M 27 AC STREMY 15.52
28 00:11:37 301 DELAYE STANISLAS SEM 10 M 28 CA ROANNAIS 5 15.49
29 00:11:38 321 POLLET ROBIN SEM 11 M 29 TRIATHLON VITROLLES 15.47
30 00:11:39 141 SOUPEZ THEO SEM 12 M 30 15.45
31 00:11:40 288 GUERY JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 5 M 31 CA ROANNAIS 1 15.43
32 00:11:48 142 MORI HADRIEN SEM 13 M 32 15.25
33 00:11:57 305 JONIN NATHALIE M3F 1 F 1 CA ROANNAIS 3 15.06
34 00:12:04 164 SOLER DIEGO M4M 4 M 33 EHPAD LA FARIGOULE 14.92
35 00:12:04 311 BOICHON OLIVIER M2M 2 M 34 CA ROANNAIS 7 14.92
36 00:12:06 422 PEIGNEY ANTOINE JUM 3 M 35 EHPAD MAICHE 14.88
37 00:12:16 169 SELLOS SYLVAIN M0M 7 M 36 14.67
38 00:12:19 263 GILLES LOUIS M7M 1 M 37 AC SAINT REMY 14.61
39 00:12:19 270 BLOTTIERE SANDRA M2F 1 F 2 AC ST REMY:LES GAZELLES CONFINEES 14.61
40 00:12:22 268 RABOUIN NICOLAS M1M 2 M 38 AC ST REMY 14.56
41 00:12:22 307 FOUGERARD ALBAN BEM 1 M 39 CA ROANNAIS 3 14.56
42 00:12:25 313 BERTHELIER DANIEL M5M 1 M 40 CA ROANNAIS 7 14.50
43 00:12:26 312 MAQUET DIANE M1F 1 F 3 CA ROANNAIS 7 14.48
44 00:12:28 233 LUIGI ANTHONY M1M 3 M 41 14.44
45 00:12:28 208 LEFEBVRE MATTHIEU SEM 14 M 42 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE 14.44
46 00:12:33 95 ANTONIO ALEXY BEM 2 M 43 TEAM TONIO 14.34
47 00:12:34 282 DECORAY FRANCOISE M7F 1 F 4 14.32
48 00:12:36 294 N:Anonyme 294 P:Anonyme 294 M0M 8 M 44 14.29
49 00:12:40 0 LEPRESLE SANDRINE M3F 2 F 5 GUERIDUNCANCER 14.21
50 00:12:43 304 VIGNON FRANCOIS-REGIS M3M 6 M 45 CA ROANNAIS 4 14.15
51 00:12:44 287 GAUDIN ANAIS SEF 1 F 6 CA ROANNAIS 1 14.14
52 00:12:44 93 ANTONIO MICHAEL M2M 3 M 46 TEAM TONIO 14.14
53 00:12:47 302 DUIVON LAURINE SEF 2 F 7 CA ROANNAIS 4 14.08
54 00:12:49 202 ALLARD JEROME M2M 4 M 47 AIX ATHLE ROGNES 14.04
55 00:12:55 183 DUMUR GUILLAUME M0M 9 M 48 13.94
56 00:12:57 251 DURBESSON BARBARA SEF 3 F 8 AC STREMY 13.90
57 00:12:58 298 FARINONE DENIS M4M 5 M 49 AC ST REMY 13.88
58 00:12:58 300 MILLET ROMAIN M0M 10 M 50 CA ROANNAIS 5 13.88
59 00:12:59 373 REGENNASS PHILIPPE M5M 2 M 51 EHPAD MAICHE 13.86
60 00:12:59 419 REGENNASS JEANNE MIF 1 F 9 EHPAD MAICHE 13.86
61 00:12:59 418 REGENNASS LOUIS CAM 2 M 52 EHPAD MAICHE 13.86
62 00:12:59 420 REGENNASS ELISE M1F 2 F 10 EHPAD MAICHE 13.86
63 00:13:00 23 BEYRIE MAXIME M0M 11 M 53 ASPTT GRAND VALENCE 13.85
64 00:13:02 189 RICARD ALEXANDRE SEM 15 M 54 COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX 13.81
65 00:13:05 139 BASTIDE CHRISTOPHE SEM 16 M 55 13.76
66 00:13:06 271 RABOUIN SANDRINE M2F 2 F 11 AC ST REMY:LES GAZELLES CONFINEES 13.74
67 00:13:09 275 SANSONE ERIC M3M 7 M 56 ASCM ST JUST SPORT EVER T.B.R 13.69
68 00:13:09 295 FARJOT PIERRE M7M 2 M 57 CA ROANNAIS 6 13.69
69 00:13:11 286 DUMAS DAVID M1M 4 M 58 ST JUST SPORT EVER 13.65
70 00:13:12 124 AMZERT MAAMAR M2M 5 M 59 13.64
71 00:13:15 32 GILLERON PASCAL M2M 6 M 60 13.58
72 00:13:18 283 PONS ALEXANDRE SEM 17 M 61 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 13.53
73 00:13:18 314 COLLIN JAN-LOU M4M 6 M 62 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13.53
74 00:13:21 296 FOUILLET LOU ESF 1 F 12 CA ROANNAIS 6 13.48
75 00:13:33 308 CANICIO VIRGINIE M1F 3 F 13 CPR - EQUIPE SOLIDAIRE 13.28
76 00:13:35 241 DELLOVA CHIARA BEF 1 F 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.25
77 00:13:41 259 CORDELIER PATRICK M4M 7 M 63 AC ST REMY 13.15
78 00:13:48 64 ESTADIEU SEBASTIEN M2M 7 M 64 13.04
79 00:13:49 43 ROMAGNOLO MATHIEU M0M 12 M 65 13.03
80 00:13:52 234 ARQUIER CAROLE M4F 1 F 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.98
81 00:13:53 33 STUDER ANNE M2F 3 F 16 12.97
82 00:13:58 119 GASPARD VANESSA SEF 4 F 17 RUN IN NIOZELLES 12.89
83 00:13:59 292 RIVET AURELIE SEF 5 F 18 CA ROANNAIS 2 12.87
84 00:14:01 92 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M6M 1 M 66 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.84
85 00:14:03 306 MONARD AURELIE M1F 4 F 19 CA ROANNAIS 3 12.81
86 00:14:08 72 MEKHLOUFI XAVIER M4M 8 M 67 SMUC 12.74
87 00:14:10 264 GRANGE-BLOTTIERE YOAN ?M 1 M 68 AC ST REMY 12.71
88 00:14:14 182 BRELOT ANAIS SEF 6 F 20 GARD'O DOG 12.65
89 00:14:16 299 FOUGERARD FANNY M2F 4 F 21 CA ROANNAIS 5 12.62
90 00:14:18 269 AMAURY BRIGITTE M3F 3 F 22 AC ST REMY:LES GAZELLES CONFINEES 12.59
91 00:14:19 47 SPANO ERIC M2M 8 M 69 12.57
92 00:14:23 210 PINARD DIANE M0F 1 F 23 12.51
93 00:14:24 62 BESNARD MICHEL M5M 3 M 70 12.50
94 00:14:28 221 BARATHON WILFRIED M0M 13 M 71 12.44
95 00:14:32 133 GELOT PHILIPPE M7M 3 M 72 AC ST REMY 12.39
96 00:14:32 138 BOUFASA NAIMA M3F 4 F 24 AC ST REMY 12.39
97 00:14:40 110 LUNEL GILLES M3M 8 M 73 AC ST REMY 12.27
98 00:14:40 201 DONET ALICE SEF 7 F 25 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE 12.27
99 00:14:44 25 CAMPOS MANUEL M2M 9 M 74 12.22
100 00:14:47 249 GOFFIN OLIVIER M3M 9 M 75 ACHBAB 12.18