Résultats

La Lucien Aimar - 139km. Édition 2020.

139 Km
06/09/2020 à 08:00:00 - La Londe Les Maures (83)
95 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:56:15 11 VERINI RAPHAEL H2 1 M 1 ROUE D'OR SANARY 35.30
2 04:01:28 580 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE H2 2 M 2 TREK-VELO 101 34.54
3 04:02:48 573 MEZURE TONY H3 1 M 3 TEAM SORDELLO 34.35
4 04:02:57 506 ALLEVARD ENZO H1 1 M 4 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 34.33
5 04:02:57 536 GUEYDON JULIEN H2 3 M 5 34.33
6 04:02:58 537 HAMMOUCHEN KASSA H3 2 M 6 4 RCH/CSA 34.33
7 04:03:04 578 POTIER GUILLAUME H3 3 M 7 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 34.31
8 04:03:59 567 ROCES DYLAN H2 4 M 8 VSH 34.18
9 04:03:59 489 FAURE MARC H3 4 M 9 34.18
10 04:04:00 565 RIVALAN YOANN H3 5 M 10 ROUE D#OR SANARYENNE 34.18
11 04:04:01 522 CHRISTEN VINCENT H3 6 M 11 34.18
12 04:04:02 2 ABSALON JULIEN H3 7 M 12 34.18
13 04:04:03 1 FERRAND-PREVOT PAULINE F2 1 F 1 34.17
14 04:08:36 581 GROSJEAN OLIVIER H3 8 M 13 33.55
15 04:08:37 509 ARNAUD ZEB H3 9 M 14 VC EGUILLEN 33.55
16 04:08:38 556 PETERS PASCAL H3 10 M 15 33.54
17 04:08:39 514 BIENVENU LOUIS H2 5 M 16 FDC 33.54
18 04:10:21 547 MARTINO JULIEN H2 6 M 17 33.31
19 04:11:32 512 BECARUD THOMAS H2 7 M 18 TEAM TREK-VELO 101 33.16
20 04:11:33 542 LARDY MATTHIEU H2 8 M 19 33.15
21 04:11:33 324 PEYNOT FRANCK H4 1 M 20 33.15
22 04:12:52 477 BONGIOANNI BRUNO H3 11 M 21 32.98
23 04:16:35 568 SERMONT ISAAC-EMMANUEL H2 9 M 22 A.S.C.CYCLO CARNOUX/AS CARNOUX CYCLO 32.50
24 04:17:38 577 AUDOUBERT PIERRE H2 10 M 23 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 32.37
25 04:18:25 518 CAMERA JULIEN H2 11 M 24 RO SANARY 32.27
26 04:20:39 559 PITEL EDWIGE F4 1 F 2 32.00
27 04:23:00 501 CHARRE MARTIAL H4 2 M 25 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DE COSTEBELLE 31.71
28 04:23:01 491 HILLAIRE OLIVIER H3 12 M 26 31.71
29 04:23:01 488 FRANCO GUILLAUME H3 13 M 27 31.71
30 04:23:02 520 CASSINI GREGORY H2 12 M 28 GMC38-EF 31.71
31 04:25:27 579 LEVY MORGAN H2 13 M 29 VC AUBAGNAIS 31.42
32 04:26:49 548 MAYENC YAEL H2 14 M 30 31.26
33 04:28:36 527 DOS-SANTOS GEORGES H4 3 M 31 CCM BERRE L'ETANG 31.05
34 04:28:56 483 LORENT JEAN-FRANCOIS H4 4 M 32 31.01
35 04:28:57 544 LAURENT REGIS H4 5 M 33 E.S.CAVAILLON 31.01
36 04:28:58 575 MONNERIE JEAN-BAPTISTE H4 6 M 34 31.01
37 04:30:35 563 REBOUL YVES H4 7 M 35 VSGA 30.82
38 04:32:49 25 PAQUIER MAXENCE H3 14 M 36 VTT DU GARLABAN 30.57
39 04:33:40 505 TOULLEC MORGANE F3 1 F 3 CAP GARONNE 30.48
40 04:33:40 545 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS H3 15 M 37 FADA DU CAUME 30.48
41 04:33:41 325 OUESLATI NORI H3 16 M 38 30.47
42 04:34:48 531 FABRE AUGUSTIN H2 15 M 39 SFT SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 30.35
43 04:34:56 525 DE-BATTISTA FABIEN H3 17 M 40 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 30.33
44 04:38:34 533 GIACOMETTI JEROME H3 18 M 41 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 29.94
45 04:39:56 321 RAUSSIN FRANCK H4 8 M 42 29.79
46 04:40:23 543 LAURENT LAURENT H2 16 M 43 29.74
47 04:42:23 550 MOUCHARD GAETAN H3 19 M 44 VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 29.53
48 04:42:40 560 PLATE HENRI H2 17 M 45 29.50
49 04:46:47 572 VIEGAS JOHAN H3 20 M 46 CC VENCE 29.08
50 04:47:59 502 TASSI SEBASTIEN H3 21 M 47 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DE COSTEBELLE 28.96
51 04:48:00 555 PERRIN SERGE H5 1 M 48 AJS LA GARDE 28.96
52 04:48:01 23 PERES JEAN-ROCK H3 22 M 49 28.96
53 04:50:13 538 HUCHET SYLVAIN H2 18 M 50 28.74
54 04:52:56 516 BOUSQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE H3 23 M 51 28.47
55 04:52:57 570 VALENTINI SERGE H4 9 M 52 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 28.47
56 04:53:12 331 ROBIN JEAN-PHILIPPE H3 24 M 53 28.44
57 04:53:15 508 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN H3 25 M 54 VITROLLES 28.44
58 04:55:01 320 MOREAU MARC H4 10 M 55 28.27
59 04:55:21 511 BATTUT LAURENT H4 11 M 56 28.24
60 04:55:22 507 ALVEZ FLORENT H3 26 M 57 28.24
61 04:56:46 515 BOES JEAN-MARIE H4 12 M 58 28.10
62 04:57:51 571 VERDIER PATRICK H3 27 M 59 28.00
63 04:59:04 526 DE-CUYPER PASCAL H4 13 M 60 LA ROUE NANSAISE 27.89
64 04:59:04 485 GUEGUEN STEVEN H3 28 M 61 27.89
65 05:01:07 504 LONGO FRANCESCO H3 29 M 62 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DE COSTEBELLE 27.70
66 05:02:33 503 FAGNON STEPHAN H4 14 M 63 OLYMPIQUE CLUB DE COSTEBELLE 27.57
67 05:02:34 523 N:Anonyme 523 P:Anonyme 523 H3 30 M 64 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 27.56
68 05:06:27 541 LAFRANCHISE DIDIER H5 2 M 65 OC.RAPHAELOIS 27.21
69 05:07:58 524 COUTAND CYRIL H2 19 M 66 27.08
70 05:09:07 540 JUST FREDERIC H4 15 M 67 CSVS 26.98
71 05:12:13 552 NESCI FABIO H2 20 M 68 AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS 26.71
72 05:13:30 327 FACAISE ALAIN H6 1 M 69 26.60
73 05:13:31 585 BOUTIN SYLVAIN H4 16 M 70 26.60
74 05:15:09 546 LEYDET PIERRE H5 3 M 71 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES 26.46
75 05:15:24 583 MOING MIKAEL H3 31 M 72 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 26.44
76 05:15:29 553 NIDEGGER FREDERIC H4 17 M 73 26.44
77 05:16:24 510 BASSEREAU CHRISTELLE F3 2 F 4 26.36
78 05:18:47 551 NEGREL NEGREL H4 18 M 74 26.16
79 05:23:26 492 SMITH LEIGH H4 19 M 75 25.79
80 05:28:17 521 CHEVALLIER MICKAEL H3 32 M 76 25.40
81 05:29:18 534 GIORGI SYLVAIN H4 20 M 77 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLIU 25.33
82 05:33:43 582 LACAZE ANTHONY H3 33 M 78 24.99
83 05:40:16 539 JEANTARD CARIL H3 34 M 79 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 24.51
84 05:42:10 22 MURELLO JEAN-MARC H3 35 M 80 24.37
85 05:42:10 529 DUMAS MATHIEU H2 21 M 81 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 24.37
86 05:47:48 530 EGO EMMANUEL H4 21 M 82 23.98
87 05:56:11 519 CARCELES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE H3 36 M 83 23.41
88 05:58:40 517 BRILLAULT FRANCK H4 22 M 84 23.25
89 06:02:30 589 ISNARD JEAN-LOUIS H4 23 M 85 23.01
90 06:02:30 590 SPIGOLIS JEAN-PIERRE H4 24 M 86 23.01
91 06:15:15 569 URIEN YVAN H4 25 M 87 22.23
92 06:24:00 528 DUFRANCATEL MARYSE F5 1 F 5 0CR 21.72
93 06:35:20 562 RAMEL MIREILLE F3 3 F 6 21.10
94 06:37:01 554 NOVELLO CORINNE F4 2 F 7 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 21.01
95 06:48:35 576 EICHSTADT FREDERIC H4 26 M 88 20.41