Résultats

Montée Nesque - SOLO. Édition 2020.

19.8 Km
05/09/2020 à 08:00:00 - Villes sur Auzon (Vaucluse)
39 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:06 23 DURBESSON JULIEN 19M 1 M 1 VELO CLUB SPIRIPONTAIN 37.01
2 00:33:12 38 ALAZARD REMI 19M 2 M 2 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 35.78
3 00:33:15 36 CHEYTION ANTONY 31M 1 M 3 VC LE CHEYLARD 35.73
4 00:33:21 18 ENJALBERT PAUL 31M 2 M 4 CVC MONTFAVET 35.62
5 00:33:58 16 BOUZIANY FLORIAN 19M 3 M 5 34.98
6 00:34:47 7 ASTIER STEPHEN 31M 3 M 6 ROUE D'OR SANARY 34.15
7 00:34:48 19 LEONARD LAURENT 31M 4 M 7 ROUE D'OR SANARY 34.14
8 00:34:55 13 CURELLI ELIAN 19M 4 M 8 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE/TEAM DONZERE ATC 26 34.02
9 00:35:24 14 CARLIER MICKAEL 31M 5 M 9 COFIDIS HANDISPORT 33.56
10 00:35:43 4 GAMBUS CHARLY 19M 5 M 10 VELOROC LAPIERRE 33.26
11 00:35:49 15 MARCHAND-VUILLON ACHILLE JUM 1 M 11 UCSV 33.17
12 00:35:49 24 TINEVEZ MAXIME 31M 6 M 12 UCSV 33.17
13 00:36:13 2 PERNES CRITERIUM-VAUCLUSE 31M 7 M 13 CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES 32.80
14 00:37:21 5 DERRIEN STEPHANE 31M 8 M 14 AVENIR CYCLISME BOLLENOIS 31.81
15 00:37:37 25 LIOTARD FABIEN 31M 9 M 15 CC ALLEINS TEAM ALCT 31.58
16 00:37:48 26 LAURENT REGIS 50M 1 M 16 E.S.CAVAILLON 31.43
17 00:37:54 44 LEONETTI MATHIEU 31M 10 M 17 CN PERNES 31.35
18 00:38:10 9 FARLAT ARTHUR 19M 6 M 18 CYCLO CLUB ROCHOIS 31.13
19 00:38:31 27 MOUCHARD GAETAN 31M 11 M 19 VELO CLUB DE MARSEILLE 30.84
20 00:38:53 29 FERRY CLEMENT CAM 1 M 20 AVC AIX 30.55
21 00:40:05 43 CAROSSI JEAN-SEBASTIEN 50M 2 M 21 VCAPT 29.64
22 00:40:07 32 CORDES SYLVIE 50F 1 F 1 .CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 29.61
23 00:40:30 8 GIL MICKAEL 31M 12 M 22 AC BOLLENE 29.33
24 00:40:59 30 DE-LORENZI PHILIPPE 50M 3 M 23 CC ALTHEN LES PALUDS 28.99
25 00:41:25 17 LEMOINE NICOLAS 31M 13 M 24 28.68
26 00:41:26 12 WENDLING MARC 31M 14 M 25 28.67
27 00:41:51 31 FOUQUES AMAND 50M 4 M 26 VCISLOIS 28.39
28 00:42:02 33 SIGISMOND PASCAL 50M 5 M 27 CS CAVAILLON 28.26
29 00:42:04 28 MARTINEZ FLORIAN 31M 15 M 28 CVC MONTFAVET 28.24
30 00:42:09 20 DERUSCHI FREDERIC 50M 6 M 29 CCS 34 BEAULIEU 28.19
31 00:42:14 40 WILLIOT JEAN-GILLES 50M 7 M 30 TEAM RAIDER'S 05 28.13
32 00:42:55 6 CONSTENSOU JACQUES 50M 8 M 31 CHRISTOPHE VELO CLUB MONTFAVET 27.68
33 00:42:57 1 MIRA MICHEL 50M 9 M 32 UC SORGUES 27.66
34 00:43:47 37 CARETTE LUCIEN 50M 10 M 33 ALTHEN LES PALUDS 27.13
35 00:43:51 34 PETIT DANIEL 50M 11 M 34 US PALUNAISE 27.09
36 00:45:02 21 PECOULT CHRISTIAN 50M 12 M 35 VELO CLUB ISLOIS 26.38
37 00:47:08 10 PELARDY LOLA CAF 1 F 2 VCTG LE THOR GADAGNE 25.21
38 00:48:36 11 GERLAC AURELIE 31F 1 F 3 24.44
39 00:51:58 3 DULAUROY SANDRINE 50F 2 F 4 22.86