Résultats

Trail du Tambour : 17 Km. Édition 2021.

17 Km
30/05/2021 à 09:15:00 - Cadenet (Vaucluse)
41 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:23:34 207 LEGER HUGO SEM 1 M 1 TEAM EVADICT 12.21
2 01:24:36 222 CHELLOUG HUGO JUM 1 M 2 12.06
3 01:28:05 212 PERELLI BORIS SEM 2 M 3 11.58
4 01:28:07 238 GIRARD STEPHANE M1M 1 M 4 TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 11.58
5 01:29:05 208 BERNARDINI BENJAMIN SEM 3 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE TRAIL 11.45
6 01:31:16 219 PETITBON JOEL M3M 1 M 6 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 11.18
7 01:33:59 210 DURR GUILLAUME M1M 2 M 7 10.85
8 01:41:35 225 GILLI SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 8 CAP EN LUBERON 10.04
9 01:45:52 240 CARRERA STEPHAN M4M 1 M 9 9.63
10 01:46:29 204 TORKINGTON SALLY M4F 1 F 1 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT 9.58
11 01:46:45 228 DUNAND SERGE M6M 1 M 10 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.56
12 01:49:14 235 KARSENTY HERVE M4M 2 M 11 CAP EN LUBERON 9.34
13 01:51:54 231 SAYE JEAN-LOUIS M5M 1 M 12 ST AUBIN AVESNOIS 9.12
14 01:51:56 201 HONNORAT ERIC ESM 1 M 13 UIISC 7 9.11
15 01:51:57 202 DUMAS JULIEN M0M 1 M 14 9.11
16 01:53:21 211 MARTINI SEBASTIEN M0M 2 M 15 9.00
17 01:56:26 242 PEREZ NICOLAS M1M 4 M 16 8.76
18 01:57:02 234 BONTAZ DAVID M3M 2 M 17 8.72
19 01:57:04 205 CHABAS CHRISTOPHE M4M 3 M 18 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT SUR DURANCE 8.71
20 02:02:36 209 MONTI THOMAS M2M 1 M 19 IGIENAIR 8.32
21 02:06:35 230 LEFRANC ERIC M4M 4 M 20 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 8.06
22 02:07:30 206 DEPLANO THIERRY M2M 2 M 21 8.00
23 02:08:04 227 DIDIER ELEONORE M3F 1 F 2 CABBA (COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR) 7.96
24 02:10:23 213 TORREGROSSA GUILLAUME M1M 5 M 22 7.82
25 02:11:07 237 BOY BERNARD M4M 5 M 23 CAP EN LUBERON 7.78
26 02:11:44 243 GIACOBINO DAVID M1M 6 M 24 7.74
27 02:13:20 203 COQUEL JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 7 M 25 7.65
28 02:16:31 239 FAUVET GUILLAUME M3M 3 M 26 7.47
29 02:17:07 241 BOUZIANI SAMIR M2M 3 M 27 7.44
30 02:20:03 236 KUHLMANN ANETTE M4F 2 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.28
31 02:22:00 226 MASSE DANIEL M5M 2 M 28 7.18
32 02:22:38 220 PARISI TONY M4M 6 M 29 TEAM TRAIL VENELLES 7.15
33 02:22:50 216 GERIN MARIE-JEANNE M6F 1 F 4 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 7.14
34 02:24:58 217 SOULARD VIOLAINE M0F 1 F 5 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 7.04
35 02:28:20 221 KHADIR TAIEB M2M 4 M 30 FC LOUSTICS 6.88
36 02:28:26 224 NOLD VANESSA M1F 1 F 6 6.87
37 02:28:27 229 AMOURDEDIEU LORIANNE M0F 2 F 7 6.87
38 02:30:33 232 ROSSI BERNADETTE M7F 1 F 8 6.78
39 02:30:36 233 ROSSI FREDERIC M1M 8 M 31 COURIR A VELAUX CAV 6.77
40 02:30:48 223 AMEDEO PIERRE JUM 2 M 32 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 6.76
41 02:32:08 218 JACOB CHANTAL M6F 2 F 9 USALV RAIDLIGHT VENTOUX TRAIL 6.70