Résultats

Trail du Tambour - 25km. Édition 2021.

25 Km
30/05/2021 à 08:45:00 - Cadenet (Vaucluse)
59 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:59:43 118 BONDUE MAXIME M0M 1 M 1 12.53
2 01:59:44 132 REGNERIE PASCAL M2M 1 M 2 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 12.53
3 02:17:13 158 TUDELA MICKAEL SEM 1 M 3 AS CAVAILLON/TEAM HUNTER SPORT 2000 ISLE 10.93
4 02:25:55 124 SILVA ALAIN M2M 2 M 4 TEAM APTAPRO 10.28
5 02:26:12 113 CAMPAGNE XAVIER M1M 1 M 5 10.26
6 02:26:19 119 PEPIN JEREMY M0M 2 M 6 LE CLAN NOVES 10.25
7 02:27:36 143 ARBEZ DAMIEN SEM 2 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE TRAIL 10.16
8 02:28:24 109 YETTEFTI ASSAINE M2M 3 M 8 LA FOULEE SALONAISE. 10.11
9 02:28:57 126 VILLERMY LIONEL SEM 3 M 9 TARAHUMARA CHATEAURENARD 10.07
10 02:29:38 152 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M2M 4 M 10 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX EN PROVENCE 10.02
11 02:32:57 136 LERDA CAMILLE SEM 4 M 11 9.81
12 02:34:05 133 CLEMENT OLIVIER M1M 2 M 12 ALPT AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 9.73
13 02:36:39 156 BREYSSE CHRISTIAN M6M 1 M 13 AIL ROUSSET RUNNING 9.58
14 02:42:55 150 ROMI DIDIER M4M 1 M 14 3A 9.21
15 02:43:56 125 AMBROSINO FRANCK M1M 3 M 15 SAINT CANNAT 9.15
16 02:44:41 141 RIMBAUD PATRICK M4M 2 M 16 9.11
17 02:45:18 1084 MURATET VANESSA M0F 1 F 1 9.07
18 02:45:20 1085 LASNIER PIERRE SEM 5 M 17 9.07
19 02:45:25 111 CALMEIL JEROME M4M 3 M 18 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.07
20 02:46:48 105 ISSANCHOU BRUNO M2M 5 M 19 8.99
21 02:48:36 138 BRUYAT MATHIS ESM 1 M 20 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 8.90
22 02:59:53 121 BEUCHER THIERRY M3M 1 M 21 8.34
23 03:02:25 127 TROVATO DENIS M3M 2 M 22 8.22
24 03:02:47 151 ARMANDO OLIVIER M2M 6 M 23 8.21
25 03:03:40 1083 BAGGIONI AUDREY M0F 2 F 2 8.17
26 03:04:33 153 MIGUEL CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 24 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 8.13
27 03:05:36 112 DALICHOUX PHILIPPE JUM 1 M 25 ACS SALON DE PROVENCE 8.08
28 03:06:59 115 FLAMENT GILLES M4M 4 M 26 CCA ROUFFACH (68) 8.02
29 03:09:20 134 HOLM-REIMER KIA M2F 1 F 3 7.92
30 03:09:56 101 NAVELOT MATHIEU M0M 3 M 27 7.90
31 03:11:58 145 SILVA JOEL M1M 4 M 28 MENERBES RUNNING 7.81
32 03:13:09 148 CALISSANO SERGE M4M 5 M 29 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 7.77
33 03:13:19 131 BOUANA CESAR M0M 4 M 30 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 7.76
34 03:13:24 160 ANNICCHIARICO MATTHIEU SEM 6 M 31 7.76
35 03:14:53 128 BORG VANNINA M2F 2 F 4 LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 7.70
36 03:14:55 129 BORG LAURENT M3M 3 M 32 LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 7.70
37 03:16:55 130 PEREZ CHRISTIAN M1M 5 M 33 KILOMETRE 610 7.62
38 03:16:56 116 VINCENT ERIC M4M 6 M 34 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 7.62
39 03:16:56 103 PERRAUD ELISE M1F 1 F 5 7.62
40 03:20:14 149 PISSOT NATHALIE M1F 2 F 6 CABBA 7.49
41 03:21:17 146 CAMUS CHRISTOPHE M3M 4 M 35 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 7.45
42 03:21:58 1081 ABIGNOLI LAURENT M2M 8 M 36 7.43
43 03:25:36 155 ATLAN CHRISTIAN M7M 1 M 37 7.30
44 03:26:58 144 LATY JEAN-FRANCOIS M0M 5 M 38 7.25
45 03:27:30 108 PANCRAZI TOUSSAINT M2M 9 M 39 7.23
46 03:29:26 117 CAMARA FREDERIQUE M3F 1 F 7 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 7.16
47 03:34:02 110 BHANG LAURENCE M3F 2 F 8 LA FOULEE SALONAISE. 7.01
48 03:37:37 1082 DROMENQ LAURENT M3M 5 M 40 6.89
49 03:40:03 139 JAMAIN PHILIPPE M7M 2 M 41 6.82
50 03:40:05 114 NOISEAU MATHILDE ESF 1 F 9 COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR 6.82
51 03:40:18 159 ROUSSEAU REMY SEM 7 M 42 6.81
52 03:43:56 135 REIMER MICHAEL M2M 10 M 43 6.70
53 03:45:40 140 AUGER ALEXANDRE M0M 6 M 44 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 6.65
54 03:49:13 104 FLIPO LOIC M3M 6 M 45 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 6.54
55 03:49:54 147 CAMUS CAROL M3F 3 F 10 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 6.52
56 04:04:21 123 SOTIERE ARNAUD M3M 7 M 46 KILOMETRE 610 6.14
57 04:04:23 122 MARTINEZ-SEDENO JORGE-DAVID M0M 7 M 47 KM 610 6.14
58 04:10:30 157 SEGOND ANTOINE SEM 8 M 48 5.99
59 04:10:33 154 BRUTINEL-HUGUES CHRYSTELLE M1F 3 F 11 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 5.99