Résultats

La Lucien Aimar - 130km. Édition 2021.

130 Km
05/09/2021 à 08:30:00 - La Londe Les Maures (Var)
94 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:34:39 308 LEFORESTIER PIERRICK H2 1 M 1 36.34
2 03:34:52 387 MENC-MOLINA COLIN H3 1 M 2 36.30
3 03:34:54 272 DANIELE ANGELINI H2 2 M 3 36.30
4 03:37:00 383 MESTRE BENJAMIN H2 3 M 4 35.94
5 03:38:06 336 RUSSO FLORIAN H1 1 M 5 VSH 35.76
6 03:38:06 389 GUEYDON JULIEN H2 4 M 6 35.76
7 03:38:06 259 BEAUDI JEREMY H2 5 M 7 35.76
8 03:38:06 321 MOREAU PIERRE H2 6 M 8 CCRG 35.76
9 03:38:07 390 LORTHIOIR PAUL-EMILE H2 7 M 9 35.76
10 03:38:07 327 PESCE JULIEN H2 8 M 10 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 35.76
11 03:38:08 313 MANDERON PASCAL H2 9 M 11 MARTIGUES SC 35.76
12 03:38:08 258 BAUDRON DENIS H3 2 M 12 VC MOYENNE DURANCE 35.76
13 03:38:11 329 POTIER GUILLAUME H3 3 M 13 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 35.75
14 03:38:22 287 HAMMOUCHEN KASSA H3 4 M 14 RO SISTERON 35.72
15 03:39:01 332 REVELLO BENOIT H2 10 M 15 VELO SPORT SEYNOIS 35.61
16 03:41:38 262 BECARUD THOMAS H2 11 M 16 TEAM CSC 35.19
17 03:41:39 312 MAILHE CRISTOL H2 12 M 17 FADA DU CAUME 35.19
18 03:41:39 342 VENEL THOMAS H3 5 M 18 TEAM DESMET VALOXIA 35.19
19 03:41:39 317 MASSON GAEL H2 13 M 19 RO SANARY 35.19
20 03:41:40 78 ROUX JANICK H3 6 M 20 35.19
21 03:41:40 63 BOZZETTO PATRICE H4 1 M 21 CCRG 35.19
22 03:41:40 264 BIENVENU LOUIS H2 14 M 22 FDC 35.19
23 03:41:40 344 WILLIAM COCHERIL H2 15 M 23 FADAS DU CAUME 35.19
24 03:41:54 310 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS H3 7 M 24 FADA DU CAUME 35.15
25 03:45:42 71 FINE NICOLAS H3 8 M 25 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 34.56
26 03:45:43 69 LENTINI OSCAR H2 16 M 26 VS HYEROIS 34.56
27 03:49:28 282 GALUSINSKI CEDRIC H3 9 M 27 UC CARQUEIRANNE 33.99
28 03:49:28 253 ARNAUD DIDIER H3 10 M 28 FADAS DU CAUME 33.99
29 03:49:28 300 BIENAIME LUDOVIC H4 2 M 29 OC COSTEBELLE 33.99
30 03:49:29 288 HILLAIRE OLIVIER H3 11 M 30 COV 33.99
31 03:49:29 273 DEGEORGES JORDANE H2 17 M 31 UC CARQUEIRANNE 33.99
32 03:49:29 315 MANTO PATRICK H4 3 M 32 CSC LA CIOTAT 33.99
33 03:49:29 277 DURANTAY EMILIEN H2 18 M 33 VC WITTENHEIM 33.99
34 03:49:31 303 MIGLIORE MIKAEL H3 12 M 34 OC COSTEBELLE TEAM VALCROS 33.98
35 03:54:06 302 TAIBI CHRISTOPHE H3 13 M 35 33.32
36 03:54:06 309 LEMOINE NICOLAS H3 14 M 36 CYCLO SPORT CAVAILLON 33.32
37 03:57:19 324 NENZI JACQUES H4 4 M 37 VTT DU GARLABAN 32.87
38 03:57:59 340 TIRUN JACKY H3 15 M 38 UC CARQUEIRANNE 32.78
39 04:00:33 292 LAURENT REGIS H4 5 M 39 ES CAVAILLON 32.43
40 04:00:33 284 GUILLOTIN MATTHIEU H2 19 M 40 ES CAVAILLON 32.43
41 04:00:48 301 DUPONT PASCAL H4 6 M 41 OC COSTEBELLE 32.39
42 04:00:59 261 BEAUMOND PHILLIPE H4 7 M 42 VTT DU GARLABAN 32.37
43 04:00:59 278 EICHSTADT MAXIME H2 20 M 43 VTT DU GARLABAN 32.37
44 04:02:02 286 HALLU FLORENT H3 16 M 44 CCRG 32.23
45 04:05:10 343 VERDIER PATRICK H3 17 M 45 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 31.82
46 04:05:12 24 GOURGUECHON MATTHIEU H1 2 M 46 POLE FRANCE PISTE 31.81
47 04:05:45 276 DONAIN JOEL H4 8 M 47 UC CARQUEIRANNE 31.74
48 04:05:45 331 RAUSSIN FRANCK H4 9 M 48 UC CARQUEIRANNE 31.74
49 04:06:30 251 AGUILLAR NICOLAS H3 18 M 49 CCRG 31.64
50 04:06:37 256 AUBENAS OLIVIA F2 1 F 1 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDEBE 31.63
51 04:06:37 60 INCONNU H3 19 M 50 31.63
52 04:06:37 252 CAPRON ALAIN H4 10 M 51 UC OISANS 31.63
53 04:06:37 333 ROBINEAU HERVE H4 11 M 52 VERT 2 CHABLIS 31.63
54 04:08:13 318 MATIGOT PATRICK H5 1 M 53 31.42
55 04:09:11 337 SCARPA STEPHANE H4 12 M 54 AVC LA CIOTAT 31.30
56 04:09:24 9 BERTRAND DIDIER H4 13 M 55 VTT DU GARLABAN 31.28
57 04:18:05 280 FATTORE RAYMOND H4 14 M 56 VTT DU GARLABAN 30.22
58 04:18:05 330 RAHAL JEAN-PIERRE H3 20 M 57 VTT GARLABAN 30.22
59 04:18:16 326 PERRIN SERGE H5 2 M 58 CCRG 30.20
60 04:18:25 385 DELAHAYE JULIEN H2 21 M 59 30.18
61 04:18:25 423 PELLENC OLIVIER H3 21 M 60 30.18
62 04:19:15 335 ROUX STEPHANE H3 22 M 61 30.09
63 04:23:08 271 COMINELLI ALESSANDRO H3 23 M 62 UC MONACO 29.64
64 04:23:09 306 KHERBAT PATRICK H5 3 M 63 OC COSTEBELLE TEAM VALCROS 29.64
65 04:27:40 266 BOREL NICOLAS H3 24 M 64 CCRG LA GARDE 29.14
66 04:27:47 322 MORO MAXIME H2 22 M 65 29.13
67 04:30:09 285 HACHE DAVID H3 25 M 66 TAPAMAL 28.87
68 04:30:12 338 SIMON DANIEL H5 4 M 67 VAL DE SAIRE CYCLO 28.87
69 04:30:13 341 VALENTINI SERGE H4 15 M 68 CAVIGAL NICE TRIATHLON 28.87
70 04:30:16 386 MORRAGLIA THIERRY H4 16 M 69 28.86
71 04:33:14 265 BONNABEL RICHARD H4 17 M 70 CCRG 28.55
72 04:34:13 395 POMMELET MARC H3 26 M 71 28.44
73 04:34:14 274 DEGOUVE-DE-NUNCQUES ANASTASE H2 23 M 72 28.44
74 04:34:14 25 POMMELET HUGO H1 3 M 73 POLE FRANCE PISTE 28.44
75 04:37:07 283 GARBARINO FABIAN H3 27 M 74 TOULON TRIATHLON TAPAMAL 28.15
76 04:37:18 291 JUST FREDERIC H4 18 M 75 CSVS 28.13
77 04:48:07 334 RODRIGUES FILIPE H3 28 M 76 27.07
78 04:51:48 382 GREVY BERENGERE F4 1 F 2 26.73
79 04:51:49 311 LEYDET PIERRE H5 5 M 77 ROUE D'OR BRIGNOLES 26.73
80 04:52:23 328 PLATE HENRI H2 24 M 78 26.68
81 04:52:54 269 BRINGUIER BERNARD H5 6 M 79 UC CARQUEIRANNE 26.63
82 04:54:38 323 NAOUR GILLES J1M 1 M 80 26.47
83 04:54:38 384 LAURE RENE H5 7 M 81 26.47
84 04:54:38 290 JOSSERAND HERVE H4 19 M 82 26.47
85 05:06:59 270 CHANEY THIERRY H4 20 M 83 SBR TRIATHLON 25.41
86 05:07:01 289 JEANTARD CARIL H3 29 M 84 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 25.41
87 05:12:13 314 MANFREDI MARC H3 30 M 85 24.98
88 05:22:00 105 MANTIN THIERRY H3 31 M 86 LES ROUES VOILEES VALLEE DU GAPEAU 24.22
89 05:22:00 103 HERNANDEZ JEAN-LOUIS H3 32 M 87 LES ROUES VOILEES VALLEE DU GAPEAU 24.22
90 05:41:33 76 GLADIEUX LAURENT H4 21 M 88 22.84
91 05:41:33 305 BOURG JEAN-JACQUES H5 8 M 89 OC COSTEBELLE TEAM VALCROS 22.84
92 05:41:45 102 CLEMENT NICOLAS H3 33 M 90 LES ROUES VOILEES VALLEE DU GAPEAU 22.82
93 05:43:50 257 AUSSAVIS FRANCOIS H4 22 M 91 UC CARQUEIRANNE 22.69
94 06:09:10 104 LAVICE FRANCK H3 34 M 92 LES ROUES VOILEES VALLEE DU GAPEAU 21.13