Résultats

Foulée des Gardis : 09Km. Édition 2021.

9 Km
15/08/2021 à 09:00:00 - Cadenet (Vaucluse)
105 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:31:42 297 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 1 17.03
2 00:31:44 287 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 1 M 2 17.02
3 00:33:20 296 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M2M 2 M 3 16.20
4 00:33:36 283 TINEVEZ MAXIME M1M 1 M 4 CSAMA 16.07
5 00:34:49 229 CHOPINET CLEMENT M0M 1 M 5 VINCENNES ATHLETIC 15.51
6 00:35:38 235 DEPOYANT CYRIL M1M 2 M 6 APC-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK 15.15
7 00:35:52 278 SILVA ALAIN M2M 3 M 7 TEAM APTAPRO 15.06
8 00:37:02 288 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M2M 4 M 8 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.58
9 00:37:33 257 LECA ERIC M4M 1 M 9 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 14.38
10 00:37:48 252 IVORA OLIVIER M0M 2 M 10 14.29
11 00:39:01 207 BAGARRY BENJAMIN ESM 1 M 11 13.84
12 00:39:38 225 CASANOVA ALISEE SEF 1 F 1 ASC BALAN 13.62
13 00:40:06 244 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 2 M 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 13.47
14 00:40:13 302 TORDEUR JULIEN SEM 3 M 13 ACS 13.43
15 00:40:36 210 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 1 M 14 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 13.30
16 00:40:43 301 BARBIER ROMAIN M0M 3 M 15 13.26
17 00:41:00 211 BARTHE LAETITIA M1F 1 F 2 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.17
18 00:41:53 213 BENGHOMARI ALI M4M 2 M 16 TEAM LECASTILLON 12.89
19 00:42:06 206 BABRE JEAN M0M 4 M 17 12.83
20 00:42:21 268 MICHEL YANNICK M2M 5 M 18 DDLATORTUE 12.75
21 00:42:32 218 BONNEFOY ERIC M3M 2 M 19 BANDOL SANARY SAINT-CYR ATHLETISME 12.70
22 00:42:41 201 ALBERTON CHRISTOPHE M3M 3 M 20 TRIATHL'AIX 12.65
23 00:43:04 298 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC M4M 3 M 21 12.54
24 00:43:36 281 TECHER ANDRE M5M 1 M 22 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 12.39
25 00:44:28 232 CORNIQUET SOPHIE SEF 2 F 3 12.14
26 00:44:57 270 QUEREUX LILEA CAF 1 F 4 AUC PENTATHLON 12.01
27 00:45:14 303 BLAIS ALAIN M6M 1 M 23 11.94
28 00:45:17 290 VARINICH TRISTAN CAM 1 M 24 11.92
29 00:45:29 230 COCCI JEAN-MARC M2M 6 M 25 ACP MARSEILLE 11.87
30 00:46:10 238 DEVERT JOEL M4M 4 M 26 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME 11.70
31 00:46:58 295 LATY JEAN-FRANCOIS M0M 5 M 27 11.50
32 00:47:17 224 CAPARROS JULIEN M1M 3 M 28 PASS'RUNNING 11.42
33 00:47:18 208 BANWARTH ALEXANDRE M2M 7 M 29 11.42
34 00:48:05 260 LE-TYRANT MARION SEF 3 F 5 11.23
35 00:48:16 243 FORICHER SAMUEL M2M 8 M 30 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.19
36 00:49:01 241 DRAVET MARION SEF 4 F 6 CANICROSS 83 11.02
37 00:49:07 310 GUERIN CLAUDE M8M 1 M 31 MOLLETS PETILLANTS 10.99
38 00:49:34 251 HOYO PABLO SEM 4 M 32 ERASMUS PARAGLIDING 10.89
39 00:49:35 256 LAFROGNE PATRICK M4M 5 M 33 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.89
40 00:49:42 214 BERNARD DANIEL M5M 2 M 34 SCO STE-MARGUERITE 10.87
41 00:50:14 221 BREUL BENOIT SEM 5 M 35 10.75
42 00:50:18 269 PERONI VALENTIN ESM 2 M 36 10.74
43 00:51:10 285 TOMAS JOSE M6M 2 M 37 10.55
44 00:51:17 223 BRUN SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 38 10.53
45 00:51:24 231 CORAZZA LUC M5M 3 M 39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.51
46 00:51:34 242 FORICHER CELINE M2F 1 F 7 CAVAL PERTUIS 10.47
47 00:51:36 262 MAHIEU HERVE M4M 6 M 40 10.47
48 00:51:52 271 RADOVIC STEVKO M2M 9 M 41 10.41
49 00:51:56 263 MAHIEU VERONIQUE M4F 1 F 8 10.40
50 00:52:11 250 HAUDRY FRANCOISE M6F 1 F 9 LA FOULEE ROMAINE 10.35
51 00:52:22 284 TOMAS DELPHINE M0F 1 F 10 LA ROQUE RUNNING 10.31
52 00:52:33 264 MANSON MARCEL M7M 1 M 42 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.28
53 00:52:44 236 DERRAC PATRICK M6M 3 M 43 10.24
54 00:52:45 259 LERDA JEAN-CLAUDE M7M 2 M 44 10.24
55 00:53:49 237 DEVERLY BERNARD M5M 4 M 45 AIDE ET COMBAT 10.03
56 00:53:58 277 SEGUIN HENRI M3M 4 M 46 JARD RUNNING 10.01
57 00:54:34 305 COCHELIN RAPHAEL CAM 2 M 47 9.90
58 00:54:41 265 MARIETTE AURELIE M1F 2 F 11 9.88
59 00:54:47 228 CHESNEL MAXIME M0M 6 M 48 9.86
60 00:55:11 289 VAN-AMERONGEN JEROME M3M 5 M 49 LA FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 9.79
61 00:55:13 304 HOUDIN BERTRAND M2M 10 M 50 9.78
62 00:55:28 219 BOUROT CORENTIN CAM 3 M 51 DECATHLON COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.74
63 00:55:33 220 BOUROT DAVID M2M 11 M 52 DECATHLON COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.72
64 00:56:14 258 LEJEUNE JEAN M7M 3 M 53 FC BARBENTANE 9.60
65 00:56:22 267 MARTINELLI SYLVIE M2F 2 F 12 USSA 9.58
66 00:56:58 282 TEISSIER VERONIQUE M1F 3 F 13 9.48
67 00:56:59 226 CHAMPAULT CHRISTIAN M3M 6 M 54 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.48
68 00:57:07 255 KAVAKIDIS CEDRIC M1M 4 M 55 9.45
69 00:57:13 274 RIBOUCHON CLAUDE M5F 1 F 14 9.44
70 00:57:29 240 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M8M 2 M 56 CROSS TRAINER 13 9.39
71 00:57:35 273 REBOUL GERARD M5M 5 M 57 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 9.38
72 00:57:37 203 ARNAUD ANICK M5F 2 F 15 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 9.37
73 00:57:57 233 DAO-CASTES BERNARD M7M 4 M 58 COURIR A SAUSSET 9.32
74 00:59:04 276 SAMIER SCHERAZADE M6F 2 F 16 ASVA VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 9.14
75 00:59:17 293 PERONI BERENGER ESM 3 M 59 9.11
76 01:00:36 286 TRAMMA ROGER M6M 4 M 60 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.91
77 01:01:04 253 JACOB CHANTAL M6F 3 F 17 VENTOUX TRAIL 8.84
78 01:01:15 227 CHARLES SYLVIE M7F 1 F 18 LES FOULES PELISSANNAISES. 8.82
79 01:01:38 311 COTTRAY MICHEL M8M 3 M 61 8.76
80 01:02:07 299 MARTIN BENOIT M1M 5 M 62 8.69
81 01:02:54 245 GARDELLE THIERRY M5M 6 M 63 CAVAL PERTUIS 8.59
82 01:02:55 275 ROCHER REGINE M5F 3 F 19 CAVAL PERTUIS 8.58
83 01:03:26 307 BOURNETON MARIE-CLAIRE M3F 1 F 20 8.51
84 01:03:30 234 DELAPORTE LYDIE M5F 4 F 21 FOULEE ROMAINE 8.50
85 01:03:32 239 DI-SALVO HERVE M2M 12 M 64 8.50
86 01:04:34 294 OGER FRED M6M 5 M 65 8.36
87 01:04:38 291 VERCHAIN MARINE SEF 5 F 22 8.35
88 01:04:42 217 BOIVIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M3M 7 M 66 8.35
89 01:04:48 249 GUIRAND CHRISTINE M4F 2 F 23 ELECTRON LIBRE 8.33
90 01:04:54 204 AVOT ISABELLE M6F 4 F 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.32
91 01:04:56 205 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M7M 5 M 67 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.32
92 01:05:11 308 LAMOUR LAURE SEF 6 F 25 8.28
93 01:05:15 254 JOUSSIER PASCALE M5F 5 F 26 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.28
94 01:05:39 248 GRILL ROSE-MARIE M8F 1 F 27 AIX ATHE PROVENCE 8.23
95 01:06:58 309 DOURIANT RENEE M6F 5 F 28 CAP EN LUBERON 8.06
96 01:07:03 300 MACARIO JEAN-CLAUDE M9M 1 M 68 8.05
97 01:07:24 247 GOUYET-LEMONNIER CATHERINE M6F 6 F 29 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.01
98 01:08:21 209 BARBER VALERIE M3F 2 F 30 7.90
99 01:08:24 292 ZWILER CORINNE M2F 3 F 31 7.89
100 01:08:49 261 LION JOSIANE M8F 2 F 32 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 7.85