Résultats

Foulée des Gardis : 14Km. Édition 2021.

14 Km
15/08/2021 à 09:00:00 - Cadenet (Vaucluse)
130 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:48:26 125 KSOUDA NOAMEN M2M 1 M 1 17.34
2 00:49:39 72 LOPEZ DORIAN M0M 1 M 2 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS/SPORTIPS.FR 16.92
3 00:50:21 8 AUFRERE AMBROISE SEM 1 M 3 16.68
4 00:50:37 21 BRETON AURELIEN M1M 1 M 4 FREERUN A3T 16.60
5 00:51:22 13 BISSON JULIEN SEM 2 M 5 AIX ATHLE-MARATHONIACK 16.35
6 00:52:24 47 FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME M0M 2 M 6 16.03
7 00:52:47 29 CUGERONE NICOLAS M0M 3 M 7 OCC (OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS) 15.91
8 00:52:57 124 ROSSI JOAKIM SEM 3 M 8 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLES 15.86
9 00:53:07 133 ECHAITI MUSTAPHA M2M 2 M 9 15.81
10 00:53:16 117 MAROUANI MOHAMED M2M 3 M 10 USALV 15.77
11 00:54:08 53 GAGLIO CYRIL M0M 4 M 11 15.52
12 00:54:23 63 HAUTAVOINE ADRIEN M0M 5 M 12 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 15.45
13 00:54:37 27 CHEVET CHRISTOPHE M2M 4 M 13 15.38
14 00:54:42 104 SENTER ELODIE M0F 1 F 1 ESPRIT COURSE RUNNING CONSEIL AVIGNON 15.36
15 00:55:15 100 SAF KARIM M2M 5 M 14 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 15.20
16 00:55:46 92 PEYRON CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 15 15.06
17 00:56:11 17 BONTEMPS MICKAEL SEM 4 M 16 GIEN ATHLE MARATHON 14.95
18 00:57:10 88 PANKOW LOIC M0M 6 M 17 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT SUR DURANCE 14.69
19 00:57:14 64 HOCK ANTOINE SEM 5 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.68
20 00:57:32 14 PETITBON JOEL M3M 1 M 19 14.60
21 00:58:49 97 ROSET JEROME M0M 7 M 20 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS 14.28
22 00:59:27 123 TOSI LUDOVIC M1M 3 M 21 14.13
23 01:00:44 82 MOCQUART DAMIEN M0M 8 M 22 VERT 2 CHABLIS 13.83
24 01:01:09 22 BRETON-JAMOIS NOEMIE M0F 2 F 2 FREERUN A3T 13.74
25 01:01:24 120 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE M2M 6 M 23 13.68
26 01:01:48 19 BOUQUET BLANDINE M1F 1 F 3 RAC ROGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13.59
27 01:01:59 4 ALVES CARLOS M1M 4 M 24 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN 13.55
28 01:02:20 48 FERNANDEZ RENE M3M 2 M 25 RCC 13.48
29 01:02:43 89 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M3M 3 M 26 13.39
30 01:03:02 68 LEFEVER JEAN-MARC M4M 1 M 27 SALON TRIATHLON 13.33
31 01:03:15 101 SANZ CHRISTOPHE M3M 4 M 28 AUC PENTATHLON 13.28
32 01:03:24 24 BRUSCHI DAVIDE M2M 7 M 29 13.25
33 01:03:38 84 NENZI JACQUES M4M 2 M 30 VTT DU GARLABAN 13.20
34 01:03:56 45 ERMAN PHILIPPE M4M 3 M 31 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 13.14
35 01:04:12 56 GOBILLOT YANN M1M 5 M 32 13.08
36 01:04:15 87 OGIER PHILIPPE M3M 5 M 33 RCC 13.07
37 01:04:22 9 AUFRERE ANATOLE SEM 6 M 34 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.05
38 01:04:35 86 NINCI PATRICE M2M 8 M 35 13.01
39 01:04:46 58 GUIEU STEPHANE M0M 9 M 36 12.97
40 01:04:52 40 DRAILLARD MARYLENE M1F 2 F 4 AIX ATHLE 12.95
41 01:05:02 7 ARAGON MICHEL M3M 6 M 37 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 12.92
42 01:05:08 121 BUREL GUILLAUME M1M 6 M 38 12.90
43 01:05:12 94 RECOTILLET MERYL SEF 1 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.88
44 01:05:20 41 DUCHATEAU LIONEL M1M 7 M 39 BVHCP 12.86
45 01:05:28 118 ISSANCHON BRUNO M2M 9 M 40 12.83
46 01:05:35 62 GUILLOT PIERRE M5M 1 M 41 12.81
47 01:05:41 67 LAMPAZONA PASCAL M3M 7 M 42 WISE FAMILY ET LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 12.79
48 01:05:48 75 MARC PHILIPPE M4M 4 M 43 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.77
49 01:06:03 129 RICHARD GERALDINE M2F 1 F 6 CAVAL 12.72
50 01:06:04 51 FOUQUET JEREMY M0M 10 M 44 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 12.71
51 01:06:33 43 DURST DAVID M2M 10 M 45 12.62
52 01:06:53 78 MARTINI SEBASTIEN M0M 11 M 46 12.56
53 01:07:00 93 QUEREUX MICKAEL M2M 11 M 47 AUC PENTATHLON 12.54
54 01:07:10 61 GUILLOT JULIEN M0M 12 M 48 12.51
55 01:07:13 12 BENOIT NATHALIE SEF 2 F 7 12.50
56 01:07:27 26 CERRONE HUGO M0M 13 M 49 RMM 12.45
57 01:07:29 71 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL M1M 8 M 50 MASSILIA JUDO 12.45
58 01:07:32 11 BARBERIS JEROME M2M 12 M 51 12.44
59 01:07:42 34 DEJAEGHER SEBASTIEN M2M 13 M 52 12.41
60 01:07:48 50 FLOURAC DIMITRI M4M 5 M 53 12.39
61 01:08:26 90 ZANINI PATRICK M6M 1 M 54 KM 42.195 12.27
62 01:08:27 128 KARSENTY HERVE M4M 6 M 55 CAP EN LUBERON 12.27
63 01:09:06 85 NICOLAS CHRISTIAN M6M 2 M 56 12.16
64 01:09:42 99 SAEZ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M3M 8 M 57 AFCF ALSACE 12.05
65 01:09:48 136 BENEDETTO GUY M5M 2 M 58 12.03
66 01:10:01 42 DUNAND SERGE M6M 3 M 59 SC CHATEAURENARD 12.00
67 01:10:21 36 DEPLANO THIERRY M2M 14 M 60 11.94
68 01:10:28 44 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 9 M 61 BOXING CLUB HIPPO 11.92
69 01:10:30 52 FOURNIER FRANCK M3M 9 M 62 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.91
70 01:10:34 35 DELAPORTE GERARD M6M 4 M 63 ASSOCIATION LA FOULEE ROMAINE 11.90
71 01:10:43 28 COQUARD BLANDINE M3F 1 F 8 11.88
72 01:11:10 20 BOURDON BRIGITTE M4F 1 F 9 COURIR A SAUSSET 11.80
73 01:11:51 23 BRUEL FANNY M0F 3 F 10 APC/ATHETIC CLUB SALONAIS 11.69
74 01:11:56 59 GUILLEN WILLIAM M0M 14 M 64 RCC 11.68
75 01:12:55 6 AMMERLAAN ADRUANUS M6M 5 M 65 FOOTING CLUB BARBENTANAIS 11.52
76 01:13:02 60 GUILLOT ANNIE M5F 1 F 11 11.50
77 01:13:11 122 ANNICHIARICO SEBASTIEN M1M 10 M 66 11.48
78 01:13:18 10 AUFRERE ISABELLE M5F 2 F 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.46
79 01:13:27 77 MARTINEZ CHRISTELLE M1F 3 F 13 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 11.44
80 01:14:44 132 MONARD LAURENT M3M 10 M 67 11.24
81 01:14:52 112 TOUSSAINT ALEXANDRA SEF 3 F 14 API TRI 11.22
82 01:15:04 135 GALLOT SOPHIE M1F 4 F 15 11.19
83 01:15:14 131 MONTOYA ROBERT M5M 3 M 68 CAP EN LUBERON 11.17
84 01:15:20 1 ALCARAZ VINCENT SEM 7 M 69 AIX ATHLE 11.15
85 01:15:27 108 BOUVIALA THIERRY M4M 7 M 70 11.13
86 01:15:29 54 N:Anonyme 54 P:Anonyme 54 M3M 11 M 71 11.13
87 01:15:44 113 TRINGALI JOSEPH M6M 6 M 72 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.09
88 01:16:21 79 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC M4M 8 M 73 T M F 11.00
89 01:16:35 102 SARRAUTE HERVE M5M 4 M 74 10.97
90 01:16:47 130 PARISI ANTOINE M4M 9 M 75 10.94
91 01:17:33 57 MAYEN ALBIN ESM 1 M 76 10.83
92 01:17:52 55 GERMAIN VINCENT M3M 12 M 77 AS ORANGE CESSON 10.79
93 01:18:10 105 SILVESTRE EMMANUELLE M1F 5 F 16 10.75
94 01:18:13 137 GRONDARD JEAN-PATRICK M6M 7 M 78 10.74
95 01:18:29 30 DAUBROSSE OLIVIER M1M 11 M 79 COURIR A MEYREUIL 10.70
96 01:18:54 91 PETIT CHRISTIAN M6M 8 M 80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.65
97 01:18:59 65 KAMYKOWSKA ANNE-JULIE M1F 6 F 17 10.64
98 01:19:40 76 MARCADAL CELIA SEF 4 F 18 10.54
99 01:20:15 3 ALLEMAND JEAN-CLAUDE M4M 10 M 81 MAIRIE DE VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 10.47
100 01:20:31 95 RICO CHARLOTTE SEF 5 F 19 10.43