Résultats

10Km de TAMARIS
10km TAMARIS. Édition 2021.

10 Km
03/10/2021 à 09:00:00 - La Seyne-sur-Mer (Var)
545 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:30:59 101 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS* 19,37
2 00:31:05 129 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 2 M 2 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS* 19,30
3 00:31:15 53 EVRARD FABRICE M1M 1 M 3 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 19,20
4 00:31:31 130 VALENTI STEPHANE M1M 2 M 4 AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME 19,04
5 00:32:25 132 VIEILLEFOSSE GAUTIER SEM 3 M 5 DRAGUIGNAN UC 18,51
6 00:32:27 756 TURI MARCO M0M 1 M 6 S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18,49
7 00:32:38 78 JOURHAOUI MOHAMED M1M 3 M 7 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 18,39
8 00:32:46 27 CABADET JEREMY M1M 4 M 8 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS* 18,31
9 00:32:52 14 BISSON JULIEN SEM 4 M 9 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS* 18,26
10 00:32:55 660 LEHOUX ANTHONY SEM 5 M 10 BARBES RUNNERS 18,23
11 00:33:05 699 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 6 M 11 VILLE DE PEYNIER 18,14
12 00:33:08 560 MOREAU PIERRE SEM 7 M 12 CCRG 18,11
13 00:33:20 494 AUGRY DAMIEN M0M 2 M 13 SNOWSHOES05/GHAA 18,00
14 00:33:22 19 BOURRELY JOHN SEM 8 M 14 TOULON EC 17,98
15 00:33:33 84 LE-GUERN KEVIN SEM 9 M 15 AJS LA GARDE 17,88
16 00:33:37 591 ANGELINI DANIELE SEM 10 M 16 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 17,85
17 00:33:54 736 MONACI ALEXIS SEM 11 M 17 17,70
18 00:33:58 16 BOREL GEOFFREY SEM 12 M 18 AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME 17,66
19 00:34:00 40 COMTE MAXIME ESM 1 M 19 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 17,65
20 00:34:02 2 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 20 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS* 17,63
21 00:34:08 113 REIGNIER ROMAIN SEM 13 M 21 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 17,58
22 00:34:08 68 HERIN HUGO SEM 14 M 22 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS* 17,58
23 00:34:14 59 FRERE BASTIEN SEM 15 M 23 CSM LA SEYNE * 17,53
24 00:34:16 49 DJEDJIG RAFIK M1M 5 M 24 PENITENTS EN DURANCE* 17,51
25 00:34:20 139 ZANNONI THOMAS SEM 16 M 25 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 17,48
26 00:34:23 97 MOURGUES FRANCOIS SEM 17 M 26 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN 17,45
27 00:34:36 541 INCONNU DOS-541 SEM 18 M 27 17,34
28 00:34:40 500 BERNARD ELIAS SEM 19 M 28 AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME 17,31
29 00:34:40 181 NORMAND ELODIE SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 17,31
30 00:34:46 136 VITELLI ENZO SEM 20 M 29 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 17,26
31 00:34:48 137 VILLERMY LIONEL SEM 21 M 30 TARASCON ATHLETISME 17,24
32 00:34:50 104 NESA GUILLAUME M0M 3 M 31 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS* 17,22
33 00:34:54 705 VINCENTELLI DAVID M0M 4 M 32 17,19
34 00:34:56 687 SAADANE SAMY M0M 5 M 33 17,18
35 00:35:05 29 CECCALDI PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 34 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 17,10
36 00:35:07 704 VIENNOIS FLORIAN SEM 22 M 35 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 17,09
37 00:35:07 52 DUCREUX LEO CAM 1 M 36 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 17,09
38 00:35:14 762 ELYOUSFI DRISS M3M 1 M 37 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 17,03
39 00:35:19 109 RAMEL ANTHONY SEM 23 M 38 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 16,99
40 00:35:36 79 KERIEN CLEMENT M0M 6 M 39 AJS LA GARDE 16,85
41 00:35:41 124 SUROY VINCENT M1M 6 M 40 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS* 16,81
42 00:35:44 108 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 24 M 41 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE 16,79
43 00:35:45 1 ABBES PATRICK M3M 2 M 42 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 16,78
44 00:36:12 597 BENAYAD ABDALLAH M0M 7 M 43 16,57
45 00:36:12 714 MAILLET LEO SEM 25 M 44 PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU ATHLETISME 16,57
46 00:36:15 35 CHEVAL ANTOINE SEM 26 M 45 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 16,55
47 00:36:21 755 MOKHTAR ALHIANE SEM 27 M 46 16,51
48 00:36:23 112 REGNERIE PASCAL M2M 3 M 47 ACP MARSEILLE 16,49
49 00:36:25 512 CHAUVY JEAN-NOEL SEM 28 M 48 16,48
50 00:36:30 56 FITOUSSI OLIVIER ESM 2 M 49 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR 16,44
51 00:36:30 348 MAMAZHANOVA ZHANNA SEF 2 F 2 S/L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,44
52 00:36:34 119 SAULNIER ALEXIS SEM 29 M 50 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 16,41
53 00:36:46 83 LAURES BRUNO M2M 4 M 51 TARASCON ATHLETISME 16,32
54 00:36:54 167 KORICHI FATIMA M0F 1 F 3 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 16,26
55 00:36:54 9 BARONE JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 52 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 16,26
56 00:36:59 140 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC M0M 8 M 53 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS* 16,22
57 00:37:02 593 ARMANDY MICHEL M4M 1 M 54 TEAM RUN ACADEMY 16,20
58 00:37:07 102 NEDJMA TEWFIK M3M 3 M 55 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 16,17
59 00:37:10 54 FASQUEL BENOIT M0M 9 M 56 CSM LA SEYNE * 16,14
60 00:37:13 514 CHEVET CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 57 16,12
61 00:37:17 94 MILIN MAEL CAM 2 M 58 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 16,09
62 00:37:18 31 CHAMKHIA ADEL M4M 2 M 59 CAP GARONNE* 16,09
63 00:37:51 120 SAUVAGE BRICE M0M 10 M 60 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 15,85
64 00:37:57 4 AVILA ANTHONY M1M 7 M 61 AJS LA GARDE 15,81
65 00:38:03 90 MAUREL ALAIN M4M 3 M 62 CAP GARONNE* 15,77
66 00:38:08 60 FROMONOT PASCAL M4M 4 M 63 ASSOCIATION DES COUREURS SUR R 15,73
67 00:38:09 106 PINEAU JEREMY SEM 30 M 64 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 15,73
68 00:38:10 742 MALLEJAC THIBAULT SEM 31 M 65 15,72
69 00:38:10 684 ROCES DYLAN SEM 32 M 66 USAM 15,72
70 00:38:14 44 DE-PREESTER THOMAS SEM 33 M 67 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,69
71 00:38:21 492 ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME M0M 11 M 68 PLAN MY RUN 15,65
72 00:38:24 594 ARRIBOT AXEL SEM 34 M 69 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 15,63
73 00:38:28 716 ELISABETH QUENTIN SEM 35 M 70 15,60
74 00:38:35 117 SAHLI AHMED M3M 4 M 71 ACP MARSEILLE 15,55
75 00:38:37 545 KEMPF HADRIEN SEM 36 M 72 15,54
76 00:38:40 18 BOURDELAS GILLES M0M 12 M 73 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 15,52
77 00:38:43 51 DORIANO STEVE M0M 13 M 74 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 15,50
78 00:38:47 96 MORISSEAU SIMON ESM 3 M 75 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,47
79 00:38:53 116 ROMAN PATRICE M2M 7 M 76 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 15,43
80 00:38:56 42 CUVILLIER CLEMENT SEM 37 M 77 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS* 15,41
81 00:39:01 11 BEGHOUACH ILIES CAM 3 M 78 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS* 15,38
82 00:39:01 111 REBAH SELIM SEM 38 M 79 TARASCON ATHLETISME 15,38
83 00:39:04 126 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR SEM 39 M 80 ENTENTE OUEST ATHLE 13* 15,36
84 00:39:07 135 VINCENT CHRISTOPHE M0M 14 M 81 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,34
85 00:39:16 77 JOURDAN JONATHAN M0M 15 M 82 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,28
86 00:39:17 66 GRENECHE LUCAS JUM 1 M 83 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 15,27
87 00:39:18 616 CHARLES THIERRY M2M 8 M 84 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 15,27
88 00:39:24 91 MAZHOUD MOUNDJI M4M 5 M 85 MARSEILLE ATHLETISME* 15,23
89 00:39:27 23 BOUZIAN MOHAMED M5M 1 M 86 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,21
90 00:39:32 43 DA-COSTA PAUL CAM 4 M 87 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS* 15,18
91 00:39:34 621 CORIDON ERWAN ESM 4 M 88 15,16
92 00:39:36 711 GIRARD HERVE M0M 16 M 89 15,15
93 00:39:44 642 ETTORI VINCENT M0M 17 M 90 AUC ESCRIME 15,10
94 00:39:50 661 LONCHAMP THEO SEM 40 M 91 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 15,06
95 00:39:51 310 NICOLAS CHLOE SEF 3 F 4 RESISTENTIA T3 15,06
96 00:39:52 30 CECCARELLI JIMMY M1M 8 M 92 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,05
97 00:39:55 324 SUGNER AMANDINE SEF 4 F 5 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE-MARSEILLE 15,03
98 00:39:57 182 POLI ANNA-LIVIA ESF 1 F 6 AJS LA GARDE 15,02
99 00:39:58 62 GALI FRANCOIS M3M 5 M 93 CSM LA SEYNE * 15,01
100 00:39:59 125 SURREL PATRICK M2M 9 M 94 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN 15,01