Résultats

5KM DE LA DURANCE. Édition 2021.

5 Km
19/12/2021 à 09:30:00 - AVIGNON (Vaucluse)
52 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:02 697 COURIAS GUILLAUME SEM 1 M 1 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL18.71
2 00:16:17 699 LECLREC THOMAS SEM 2 M 2 TEAM RUNNNG CONSEIL AVIGNON18.42
3 00:16:42 650 TOURNAY SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 3 MENERBES RUNNING17.96
4 00:16:43 648 FOURMENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 4 MENERBES RUNNING17.95
5 00:16:52 643 VIGNE GILLES M0M 1 M 5 MENERBES RUNNING17.79
6 00:16:55 695 SERGHINI YOUNES SEM 4 M 6 CSMA17.73
7 00:16:59 696 TINEVEZ MAXIME M2M 1 M 7 CSMA17.66
8 00:17:15 638 ROTTY ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 8 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE17.39
9 00:17:20 694 OUATTARA MOUSSA M1M 2 M 9 CSMA17.31
10 00:17:20 626 TORRES ALBERT M0M 2 M 10 ANDRERUNNERS17.31
11 00:17:30 700 PALMER GUILAIN ESM 1 M 11 TEAM RUNNNG CONSEIL AVIGNON17.14
12 00:17:37 620 SEIGNOUR MALO JUM 1 M 12 17.03
13 00:18:01 623 RAYMOND YOHANN SEM 6 M 13 16.65
14 00:18:40 692 CEBE YOAN JUM 2 M 14 CSMA16.07
15 00:18:55 639 BARRAUD LUCAS ESM 2 M 15 15.86
16 00:19:02 641 HEDOU FABRICE M0M 3 M 16 15.76
17 00:19:10 644 COLPIN MATTHIEU M1M 3 M 17 15.65
18 00:19:44 634 HIBERTY KAMLA M3F 1 F 1 S/L CASAVIGNON15.20
19 00:19:52 627 SZUBAN THOMAS M0M 4 M 18 15.10
20 00:19:54 622 CHARDIN LAURE M2F 1 F 2 UACARPENTRAS15.08
21 00:20:08 901 BOUZEKRAOUI SABINE M1F 1 F 3 TARASCON ATHLETISME14.90
22 00:20:10 629 CRESPEL FREDERIC M3M 1 M 19 DDX DE BRUGUIERES14.88
23 00:20:35 640 ROUSTANT VINCENT MIM 1 M 20 MISTRAL TRIATHLON CLUB14.57
24 00:20:52 651 BRESSON DIDIER M4M 1 M 21 14.38
25 00:21:12 625 CHRISTOPHE BAILLY M1M 4 M 22 14.15
26 00:22:53 647 BROT DANIEL M6M 1 M 23 CM.YVERDON-LES-BAINS SUISSE13.11
27 00:23:04 611 SABBATINI THOMAS ESM 3 M 24 13.01
28 00:23:43 649 MACALUSO PASCAL M4M 2 M 25 MENERBES RUNNING12.65
29 00:23:47 628 SOIRA FREDERIC M5M 1 M 26 MENERBES RUNNING/ESPRIT COURSE12.61
30 00:23:52 693 DUPONT NOAH JUM 3 M 27 CSMA12.57
31 00:25:02 637 OSMONT MAXIME SEM 7 M 28 11.98
32 00:25:25 624 MAGOT FANNY SEF 1 F 4 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON11.80
33 00:25:52 636 LECUYER BENOIT M0M 5 M 29 11.60
34 00:26:49 635 AZAIS DENIS M2M 2 M 30 ELECTRON LIBRE11.19
35 00:27:09 610 BRUN LUDOVIC SEM 8 M 31 11.05
36 00:29:02 691 FRUTTO TIFANNY SEF 2 F 5 10.33
37 00:29:04 690 BOUCASSER OCEANE SEF 3 F 6 APA USPA10.32
38 00:29:30 630 GIMENEZ STEVE M4M 3 M 32 10.17
39 00:30:11 645 POUSSARD MICHELE M7F 1 F 7 TRI 849.94
40 00:30:11 646 POUSSARD ALAIN M7M 1 M 33 TRI 849.94
41 00:30:25 632 GUIRAND CHRISTINE M5F 1 F 8 ELECTRON LIBRE9.86
42 00:32:29 631 GIMENEZ CLAUDINE M4F 1 F 9 9.24
43 00:32:41 642 GARCZARZYK EMMANUELLE M1F 2 F 10 9.18
44 00:32:51 621 DIEUDONNE-RUETSCH FRANCOISE M4F 2 F 11 FRANCE NATATION9.13
45 00:32:54 689 MAGRE FLORENCE M2F 2 F 12 CSMA9.12
46 00:33:34 698 BOUDAS CAROLINE M0F 1 F 13 CSMA8.94
47 00:34:02 633 RAMERO EVA M0F 2 F 14 8.81
48 00:34:31 616 REIS ROMEO SEM 9 M 34 8.69
49 00:34:31 617 BIANCHINI MARION SEF 4 F 15 8.69
50 00:38:06 688 COTTRAY MICHEL M8M 1 M 35 7.87
51 00:41:14 618 BIANCHINI ISABELLE M4F 3 F 16 7.28
52 00:41:15 619 CHAUSSENDE GERARD M8M 2 M 36 7.27