Résultats

PERSONNELS AMU. Édition 2021.

4 Km
20/11/2021 à 09:30:00 - MARSEILLE (Bouches-du-Rhône)
32 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy tr1tr2 Diplôme Partager
1 00:15:49 50 SAHUT HERVE SEM 1 M 1 BDS STAPS 15,17 00:07:1800:08:04
2 00:16:22 29 LEVASSEUR ANTHONY M1M 1 M 2 14,66 00:07:1800:08:39
3 00:16:51 11 DE-BELSUNCE CLEMENT SEM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,24 00:07:3900:08:44
4 00:17:18 38 POURCHOT HERVE M2M 1 M 4 OM ATHLETISME 13,87 00:08:0800:08:43
5 00:17:19 33 NOUIOUA KARIM M2M 2 M 5 13,86 00:07:5900:08:52
6 00:18:08 27 LEDERLE ALAIN M4M 1 M 6 A.A.ALLAUDIENNE 13,24 00:08:3800:09:05
7 00:18:17 2 BALLET STEPHANE M3M 1 M 7 13,13 00:08:1700:09:33
8 00:18:45 28 LEFEVRE JULIEN M1M 2 M 8 12,80 00:08:3000:09:51
9 00:19:05 32 MOCHEL GAYLORD M1M 3 M 9 12,58 00:08:3700:10:02
10 00:19:35 24 LAUBIG LEONIE SEF 1 F 1 12,26 00:08:4600:10:21
11 00:19:54 9 CASANOVA REMY M1M 4 M 10 UAVH 12,06 00:08:5600:10:31
12 00:20:09 10 CORET BERTRAND M3M 2 M 11 11,91 00:09:3000:10:11
13 00:20:37 47 VALIGNATHOTMAIL.COM MARIE-PIERRE M3F 1 F 2 11,64 00:09:3300:10:36
14 00:21:37 7 BRINGOUX LIONEL M2M 3 M 12 11,10 00:09:2800:11:37
15 00:21:49 26 LEBON FREDERIC M5M 1 M 13 11,00 00:10:2400:10:52
16 00:21:51 8 CASADO FRANCK M2M 4 M 14 10,98 00:10:4600:10:43
17 00:21:57 22 LABAT MARC CAM 1 M 15 SUAPS LUMINY 10,93 00:10:1400:11:15
18 00:22:52 15 GIANNUCCI JULIEN SEM 3 M 16 10,50 00:10:1800:12:00
19 00:23:26 40 SERGE ARNAULD M2M 5 M 17 10,24 00:10:5200:12:02
20 00:23:37 41 SUBI CYRIL M0M 1 M 18 10,16 00:10:5300:12:14
21 00:24:14 1 AUSSEL LAURENT M3M 3 M 19 9,90 00:11:1100:12:29
22 00:24:29 49 VILLARROEL-MARQUEZ ARIANA SEF 2 F 3 MARSEILLE CEDEX 09 9,80 00:11:0900:12:41
23 00:24:48 37 PONS JEAN-MARC M5M 2 M 20 9,68 00:11:1500:12:58
24 00:24:57 12 DINH ALIZE SEF 3 F 4 9,62 00:11:4600:12:41
25 00:25:11 48 VALMORI MARIE SEF 4 F 5 9,53 00:11:0500:13:32
26 00:25:14 5 BOLGER DEIRDRE M2F 1 F 6 9,51 00:11:4000:13:01
27 00:25:34 14 GALEON VALERIE M4F 1 F 7 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS 9,39 00:12:0200:12:59
28 00:26:05 23 LAFONT YVES M5M 3 M 21 9,20 00:11:5700:13:29
29 00:27:43 20 HESSE AURELIE M0F 1 F 8 8,66 00:12:4000:14:27
30 00:29:09 4 BIDAUT GHISLAIN M2M 6 M 22 8,23 00:13:1100:15:22
31 00:29:23 43 THIBAUT CAROLE M4F 2 F 9 8,17 00:13:2300:15:23
32 00:31:22 21 IRLA MAGALI M1F 1 F 10 7,65 00:14:1200:16:31