Résultats

CROSS AMU
ETUDIANTS GARCONS. Édition 2021.

6 Km
20/11/2021 à 11:00:00 - MARSEILLE (Bouches-du-Rhône)
90 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy tr1tr2tr3 Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:17 261 ELIAS GUILHEM ESM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,91 00:07:2600:07:1200:07:18
2 00:21:43 322 PEYROL TITOUAN JUM 1 M 2 SARDINES MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 16,58 00:11:0600:07:2400:07:27
3 00:23:10 328 QUERE ZIAN JUM 2 M 3 GH2A 15,54 00:07:4700:07:5800:07:58
4 00:23:18 249 DALIGAUD LUKAS JUM 3 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,45 00:07:4600:07:5800:08:08
5 00:23:26 334 RIGOULET FLORIAN SEM 1 M 5 15,36 00:07:5700:08:0400:08:01
6 00:23:44 308 MOTTAY WILLIAM SEM 2 M 6 TEAM BERTAGNE 15,17 00:07:5800:08:0600:08:15
7 00:23:56 325 PRETOT BAPTISTE SEM 3 M 7 15,04 00:07:5800:08:2000:08:20
8 00:24:00 321 PERNOT DYLAN SEM 4 M 8 15,00 00:08:1200:08:2100:08:07
9 00:24:01 218 BEN-AHMED ABEDEL ESM 2 M 9 AMU MARSEILLE CENTRE 14,99 00:07:5400:08:2400:08:21
10 00:24:17 254 DESOIGNIES ARTHUR ESM 3 M 10 SAINTE MARGUERITE 14,82 00:07:5500:08:2500:08:31
11 00:24:32 330 RASPAIL ROBIN JUM 4 M 11 CARNOUX-EN-PROVENCE 14,67 01:05:5200:08:2200:08:40
12 00:24:46 327 QUANONNE THEO ESM 4 M 12 14,54 00:08:0600:08:3700:08:38
13 00:24:51 311 NAMYST UGO ESM 5 M 13 OM ATHLE 14,49 00:08:4100:08:3000:08:16
14 00:25:05 282 GUIGUES GABIN JUM 5 M 14 AIX ATHLE 14,35 00:08:0700:08:1800:08:36
15 00:25:05 269 FORT ETIENNE SEM 5 M 15 OM ATHLETISME 14,35 00:19:4500:08:4100:08:35
16 00:25:13 356 ZORIGTBAATAR BILGUUN SEM 6 M 16 14,28 00:08:1600:08:4400:08:48
17 00:25:16 214 BACON QUENTIN ESM 6 M 17 14,25 00:08:3200:08:4000:08:33
18 00:25:26 226 BOISSIER TRISTAN ESM 7 M 18 14,15 00:08:2100:08:4400:08:56
19 00:25:48 355 ZIMMERMANN FRANCESCO ESM 8 M 19 13,95 01:02:0900:09:0400:08:48
20 00:25:50 337 ROUIBAH AZED ESM 9 M 20 AMU MARSEILLE CENTRE 13,94 00:08:3300:08:5400:09:02
21 00:26:10 305 MONTOCCHIO THOMAS ESM 10 M 21 13,76 00:29:3600:08:5800:09:08
22 00:26:20 353 ZAID THOMAS ESM 11 M 22 CSMS LA SEYNE 13,67 00:08:2200:09:1900:09:15
23 00:26:22 291 LEON BAPTISTE ESM 12 M 23 13,65 00:09:1000:09:0800:08:42
24 00:26:33 344 TREVES THEO ESM 13 M 24 13,56 00:08:4500:09:0700:09:15
25 00:26:39 232 BOVENZI MATHYS JUM 6 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13,51 00:08:3000:09:0400:09:35
26 00:26:43 264 ETIENNE TRISTAN JUM 7 M 26 13,47 00:08:4800:09:1100:09:20
27 00:26:50 238 CHAMPOIRAL ARTHUR SEM 7 M 27 13,42 00:08:4400:09:1500:09:31
28 00:26:53 287 KOLOMOETS ALEXANDRE ESM 14 M 28 13,39 00:09:0900:09:0800:09:18
29 00:27:01 357 MARCAGGI NINO JUM 8 M 29 13,33 00:09:3700:08:4900:09:16
30 00:27:02 290 LE-MOUELLIC QUENTIN ESM 15 M 30 USPEG 13,32 00:19:1500:09:1900:09:13
31 00:27:09 302 MATHY VINCENT ESM 16 M 31 13,26 00:09:1300:09:2200:09:13
32 00:27:18 361 LAIRIE MATHIEU SEM 8 M 32 13,19 00:09:1500:09:2300:09:19
33 00:27:21 248 DAGATTI MATTEO JUM 9 M 33 13,16 00:08:4300:09:3200:09:45
34 00:27:34 279 GRUEL MARC-ODERIC ESM 17 M 34 13,06 00:09:0800:09:2700:09:38
35 00:27:35 289 LE-GOFF MAXIME JUM 10 M 35 CABRIES TRAIL CLUB 13,05 00:19:1700:09:2200:09:44
36 00:27:40 299 MARCAGGI ABEL ESM 18 M 36 13,01 00:09:2300:09:3400:09:22
37 00:27:51 221 BENYOUCEF RAYANE JUM 11 M 37 SMUC 12,93 00:08:5400:09:3300:09:55
38 00:28:19 216 BARNIER LUC SEM 9 M 38 12,71 00:25:1200:09:4700:09:45
39 00:28:23 201 ABAD BAPTISTE ESM 19 M 39 AMICAL VELO CLUB AIXOIS 12,68 00:09:0800:09:4900:10:03
40 00:28:24 227 BOIZARD ROCCO ESM 20 M 40 FEDERATION FRANCAISE DU SPORT UNIVERSITAIRE 12,68 00:09:4100:09:4300:09:43
41 00:28:24 273 GANDJIZADEH ARMAN ESM 21 M 41 12,68 00:09:3600:09:4400:09:42
42 00:28:35 234 BURRI UGO ESM 22 M 42 VTT RANDO 04 12,59 00:09:2100:10:0000:09:55
43 00:28:38 225 BLANC CHARLES SEM 10 M 43 12,57 00:09:1300:10:0000:10:01
44 00:29:11 293 MAIRE YANIS SEM 11 M 44 12,34 00:09:3600:10:0000:10:09
45 00:29:11 263 N:Anonyme 263 P:Anonyme 263 JUM 12 M 45 12,34 01:03:1600:10:0600:10:02
46 00:29:11 339 SEEWOOGALAM SIDH JUM 13 M 46 12,34 00:09:0600:10:3500:10:13
47 00:29:16 217 BELGHARBI BILAL ESM 23 M 47 12,30 00:09:4000:10:0900:10:07
48 00:29:17 347 VEYRIE AXEL SEM 12 M 48 12,29 00:10:0100:09:5600:09:57
49 00:29:35 223 BICHET JULES ESM 24 M 49 12,17 00:09:4700:10:2200:10:02
50 00:29:42 233 BRAC MAXIM ESM 25 M 50 12,12 00:09:3500:10:2100:10:20
51 00:29:56 257 DURAND HUGO SEM 13 M 51 12,03 00:09:3900:10:1500:10:40
52 00:29:57 331 REGIMBEAU TOM ESM 26 M 52 12,02 00:09:4100:10:1900:10:33
53 00:30:01 240 CLANET ALEX ESM 27 M 53 LES SARDINES TRIATHLON 11,99 00:30:3900:10:1100:10:52
54 00:30:04 298 MANEN ARNAUD JUM 14 M 54 11,97 00:09:3000:10:3400:10:40
55 00:30:07 228 BOUDJELLAL RAYANN ESM 28 M 55 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE 11,95 00:09:2900:10:3000:10:49
56 00:30:13 212 BAAK QUENTIN ESM 29 M 56 11,91 00:09:5300:10:2400:10:35
57 00:30:20 332 RENNO CHRISTIAN SEM 14 M 57 11,87 00:10:3100:10:2700:09:57
58 00:30:59 360 ECKERT DAMIEN SEM 15 M 58 11,62 00:10:0100:10:3900:10:57
59 00:31:03 348 VIARDOT GAETAN ESM 30 M 59 11,59 00:10:0300:10:5700:10:40
60 00:31:05 260 EL-HOUBABE MOHAMED SEM 16 M 60 11,58 00:09:2000:10:3300:11:48
61 00:31:25 231 BOURRON SIMEON JUM 15 M 61 11,46 00:10:0500:11:0300:11:00
62 00:31:28 268 FIXOT CYPRIEN ESM 31 M 62 11,44 00:09:5800:10:5200:11:12
63 00:31:36 271 FUCHS QUENTIN ESM 32 M 63 11,39 00:09:5400:11:1200:11:09
64 00:31:48 288 LAMBREY SIFFREIN JUM 16 M 64 11,32 00:10:0000:11:2400:11:01
65 00:31:49 351 WITTENS YORIS ESM 33 M 65 11,31 00:10:3600:11:0700:10:46
66 00:31:51 338 SEBBAR ANASS SEM 17 M 66 11,30 00:09:5300:11:3200:11:04
67 00:32:19 313 NGUYEN CALVIN JUM 17 M 67 11,14 00:10:5900:11:3000:10:28
68 00:32:21 318 PAYET AURELIEN ESM 34 M 68 AMU MARSEILLE CENTRE 11,13 00:09:5100:11:3400:11:33
69 00:32:54 229 BOUKHELIFA ADEL JUM 18 M 69 10,94 00:10:2700:11:1200:11:53
70 00:32:56 220 BEN-TANFOUS ZAKARIA ESM 35 M 70 AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE 10,93 00:09:3500:12:1700:11:42
71 00:33:27 284 HAMZA MEHDI ESM 36 M 71 10,76 00:10:1600:11:2400:12:25
72 00:33:27 246 COULPIN LOUIS ESM 37 M 72 CSMS ATHLETISME 10,76 00:10:2100:11:3500:12:11
73 00:33:27 358 CELLIER YOHAN ESM 38 M 73 10,76 00:10:1700:11:3600:12:14
74 00:33:44 307 MOREL ARTHUR JUM 19 M 74 10,67 00:10:4900:11:3700:11:55
75 00:33:47 256 DIALLO ABDOULAYE SEM 18 M 75 10,66 00:25:1000:12:2000:12:01
76 00:33:49 205 AGNIMO YEDIDIA ESM 39 M 76 10,65 00:10:5000:11:3600:12:01
77 00:34:01 252 DEREUDER BASTIEN SEM 19 M 77 10,58 00:16:5900:11:4400:12:12
78 00:34:20 250 DALLEST NATHAN JUM 20 M 78 10,49 00:11:1700:11:5300:11:48
79 00:34:24 275 GIORGI MATEO ESM 40 M 79 10,47 00:10:0600:11:4900:12:57
80 00:34:45 317 PAIX JIMMY ESM 41 M 80 10,36 00:29:2100:12:1700:11:56
81 00:35:45 286 KERRO PAUL ESM 42 M 81 10,07 00:12:1900:12:3500:11:26
82 00:36:51 235 BUSSON FREDERIC M1M 1 M 82 9,77 00:12:0200:12:3500:12:52
83 00:37:02 323 PHILIPPOTEAUX AXEL JUM 21 M 83 9,72 00:11:1600:13:1700:13:06
84 00:37:05 270 FOURRIER AUDRIC ESM 43 M 84 9,71 00:11:5400:13:0200:12:45
85 00:37:30 224 BISSAINTHE IDRISS SEM 20 M 85 USD 9,60 00:10:5800:13:3900:13:28
86 00:39:14 278 GOUILLOUX HUGO ESM 44 M 86 9,18 00:12:3300:13:1800:14:01
87 00:39:49 319 PELLEGRINO VICTOR SEM 21 M 87 9,04 00:12:1500:13:4500:14:14
88 00:39:58 274 GARRIDO-MARCHAIS NICOLAS ESM 45 M 88 9,01 00:12:0800:14:2400:14:02
89 00:41:53 359 DUFOUR NICOLAS M3M 1 M 89 8,60 00:12:3900:14:1600:15:24
90 00:42:57 349 VIVES THEO SEM 22 M 90 8,38 00:13:1700:15:1400:14:52