Résultats

TRAVERSEE DES PIGNES
URBAIN TRAIL 10KM. Édition 2022.

10 Km
23/01/2022 à 10:15:00 - PIGNANS (Var)
179 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:15 934 MORENO OLIVIER M2M 1 M 1 OSH HYERES ATHLETISME17.02
2 00:35:44 1436 BOUKHRIS NABIL M1M 1 M 2 16.79
3 00:35:48 813 BANZET GREGORY SEM 1 M 3 16.76
4 00:35:51 996 VERCEIL JEAN-ELIAN M0M 1 M 4 16.74
5 00:36:00 959 REGNERIE PASCAL M2M 2 M 5 ACP MARSEILLE16.67
6 00:36:28 871 FENET YVAN M6M 1 M 6 16.45
7 00:37:31 932 MAUREL ALAIN M4M 1 M 7 CAP GARONNE15.99
8 00:38:16 894 HARCHI DRISS SEM 2 M 8 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES15.68
9 00:38:53 928 MANTEI MATTHIEU M2M 3 M 9 AVAG SOLLIES PONT15.43
10 00:39:51 876 GARNIER FRANCK M2M 4 M 10 ASO ANTIBOIS15.06
11 00:40:36 812 AZZABI DJAMEL M2M 5 M 11 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS14.78
12 00:41:17 955 PORCHIA STEPHANE M2M 6 M 12 14.53
13 00:41:19 854 DE-REGIBUS PHILIP M5M 1 M 13 UST COURIR A SAINT STROPEZ14.52
14 00:41:55 899 HOAREAU HENRI M6M 2 M 14 TEAM HOAREAU14.31
15 00:42:12 806 ANGOT SEBASTIEN M3M 1 M 15 14.22
16 00:42:17 815 BECK TIMOTHEE SEM 3 M 16 14.19
17 00:42:19 992 TROIN JEREMY SEM 4 M 17 ATHLETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU (AVAG)14.18
18 00:42:45 1426 ROGER GAETAN CAM 1 M 18 14.04
19 00:42:58 858 DESCOMBES JEAN-MARC M1M 2 M 19 USAM TOULON13.96
20 00:43:07 958 RAZZOUKI MUSTAPHA M2M 7 M 20 13.92
21 00:43:14 925 MANDELLI MICHEL M3M 2 M 21 13.88
22 00:43:20 910 LE-DORAN STEPHANE M1M 3 M 22 13.85
23 00:43:51 900 HOTTELARD JORDAN SEM 5 M 23 13.68
24 00:43:56 868 FABRET ARMEL M2M 8 M 24 UST COURIR A SAINT STROPEZ13.66
25 00:43:59 904 KELLER CORENTIN SEM 6 M 25 13.64
26 00:44:01 807 ARTUFEL CHRISTEL M4F 1 F 1 13.63
27 00:44:22 982 SOICHET ROMUALD M2M 9 M 26 13.52
28 00:44:26 877 GERALD RECH M4M 2 M 27 13.50
29 00:44:41 863 DUMAS SEBASTIEN SEM 7 M 28 13.43
30 00:44:42 857 DESCAMPS STEPHANE M3M 3 M 29 CAF ROCBARON13.42
31 00:44:43 883 GIORDANO GERALDINE M0F 1 F 2 OSH HYERES ATHLETISME13.42
32 00:44:56 903 JOAQUIM JOSE M4M 3 M 30 13.35
33 00:45:04 940 NEYRAND MICHEL M1M 4 M 31 FREE FITNESS13.31
34 00:45:32 915 LELOUP SIMON SEM 8 M 32 CA PUGET13.18
35 00:45:34 820 BOIRON PHILIPPE M4M 4 M 33 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS13.17
36 00:45:35 875 GARNIER FABRICE M2M 10 M 34 COURIR POUR LE PLAISIR13.16
37 00:45:48 916 LENEINDRE LAURENT M4M 5 M 35 ATHLETISME VALLEE DU GAPEAU13.10
38 00:46:09 945 PELLETIERI DANIEL M5M 2 M 36 SANS13.00
39 00:46:12 873 FERRARA JOEL M1M 5 M 37 12.99
40 00:46:19 880 GEORGES LOIC M0M 2 M 38 12.95
41 00:46:22 935 MOY NILS SEM 9 M 39 12.94
42 00:46:30 838 COLLE MICKAEL M1M 6 M 40 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON12.90
43 00:46:36 986 TAGLIOFERRI JEROME M1M 7 M 41 COURTFOREST12.88
44 00:46:38 963 ROGER CHRISTOPHER M2M 11 M 42 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS12.87
45 00:46:39 912 LEFEBVRE STEPHANE M2M 12 M 43 TRAIL BESSOIS12.86
46 00:46:44 973 SANTONI JACQUES M1M 8 M 44 AMICAL SPIRIDON12.84
47 00:46:47 819 BIZIOU STEPHANE M3M 4 M 45 AUCUN CLUB12.83
48 00:46:52 946 PERRIER NATHALIE M4F 2 F 3 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR12.80
49 00:46:59 922 LEULMI MAX M3M 5 M 46 12.77
50 00:47:04 852 DE-CARLO YOANN SEM 10 M 47 12.75
51 00:47:08 847 DARTOIS JEAN-LUC M4M 6 M 48 CA PUGET12.73
52 00:47:10 836 CHELLI HAROUN M3M 6 M 49 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON12.72
53 00:47:31 856 DESCAMPS SAMUEL JUM 1 M 50 12.63
54 00:47:33 842 CURNIER DAMIEN M1M 9 M 51 12.62
55 00:47:53 990 TONNAIRE HELENE M4F 3 F 4 USAM TOULON12.53
56 00:48:03 832 CERES ROBERT M5M 3 M 52 12.49
57 00:48:11 979 SIMEONE PATRICK M2M 13 M 53 12.45
58 00:48:21 885 GORDE OLIVIER M3M 7 M 54 12.41
59 00:48:36 953 PINET JEAN-PAUL M7M 1 M 55 12.35
60 00:48:55 929 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC M4M 7 M 56 T M F12.27
61 00:49:00 919 LEPINAY WILLY M3M 8 M 57 12.24
62 00:49:14 804 ALOUANI RACHID M2M 14 M 58 12.19
63 00:49:16 803 ALESSANDRINI CHRISTIAN M6M 3 M 59 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES12.18
64 00:49:23 867 EURIN SOPHIE M1F 1 F 5 STE MAXIME ATHLE-GOLFE ST-TROPEZ12.15
65 00:49:25 870 FARSY VINCENT M0M 3 M 60 12.14
66 00:49:29 902 ISSALYS CAROLE M4F 4 F 6 12.13
67 00:49:55 829 CAMEL THEO SEM 11 M 61 12.02
68 00:50:03 834 CHANDELIER THIERRY M4M 8 M 62 AMC CARNOULES11.99
69 00:50:35 995 VAUCHEY PHIL M5M 4 M 63 11.86
70 00:50:36 830 CANAVESE PIERRE M5M 5 M 64 COURIR AU MUY11.86
71 00:50:44 933 MENINA ALI-ISAAC SEM 12 M 65 11.83
72 00:50:44 947 PETIT MATHYS CAM 2 M 66 11.83
73 00:50:58 998 VICENTE ALAIN M6M 4 M 67 11.77
74 00:51:02 913 LE-GOFF LOIC M1M 10 M 68 11.76
75 00:51:33 822 BOUDIER NATHALIE M0F 2 F 7 AMC11.64
76 00:51:35 814 BARBAGLI GUILLAUME M1M 11 M 69 11.63
77 00:51:41 942 PAULAY GILBERT M8M 1 M 70 11.61
78 00:51:46 892 GUIOL CHRISTINE M4F 5 F 8 11.59
79 00:51:54 850 DAZIANO JEAN-PIERRE M3M 9 M 71 GONFARUN11.56
80 00:52:07 952 PILORGE LOIC M2M 15 M 72 11.51
81 00:52:16 906 LAINE CHRISTIAN M7M 2 M 73 AVAG11.48
82 00:52:19 949 PICHON KATIA M3F 1 F 9 AC VIDAUBAN11.47
83 00:52:19 823 BOUGHERARI VALERIE M4F 6 F 10 CA PUGET11.47
84 00:52:25 957 RAVASSARD JACQUELINE M5F 1 F 11 BTL11.45
85 00:52:25 837 CHELLI MAGALI M2F 1 F 12 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON11.45
86 00:52:25 907 LANG LOUISETTE M5F 2 F 13 BTL11.45
87 00:52:35 878 GELEBART SAMUEL M0M 4 M 74 11.41
88 00:52:40 909 LAUTROU CORINNE M3F 2 F 14 FREE FITNESS11.39
89 00:52:53 897 HERIN LAURIE SEF 1 F 15 11.35
90 00:52:59 918 LEONI MARIANNA M0F 3 F 16 11.32
91 00:53:03 927 MANERO FLORIAN M0M 5 M 75 11.31
92 00:53:05 926 MANERO CELINE M0F 4 F 17 11.30
93 00:53:09 939 NEKKACHE ABDEL-FETAH M1M 12 M 76 URGENCE PHONE11.29
94 00:53:15 966 ROPART MATHYS JUM 2 M 77 11.27
95 00:53:23 811 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M7M 3 M 78 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.24
96 00:53:34 978 SIGWALT CHRISTOPHE M2M 16 M 79 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON11.20
97 00:53:35 901 ISNARD LEANDRE M7M 4 M 80 11.20
98 00:53:55 826 BRIEUC MICHEL M7M 5 M 81 OSH HYERES ATHLETISME11.13
99 00:54:06 831 CATTIAU TEVAITE SEF 2 F 18 FREE FITNESS11.09
100 00:54:06 841 CORTI NADEGE M2F 2 F 19 FREE FITNESS11.09
101 00:54:08 999 VILLARD CHRISTOPHE M0M 6 M 82 11.08