Résultats

Pyramides:5Km. Édition 2022.

5 Km
05/03/2022 à 14:30:00 - La Grande Motte (Hérault)
222 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement

 




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:15:15 4616 GUILHOT FRANCOIS ESM 1 M 1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE GRENOBLE19.00
2 00:15:50 4640 MANE AUDRIC SEM 1 M 2 AC2A ALES18.00
3 00:16:16 4723 ZIEBA TOM CAM 1 M 3 RMT18.00
4 00:16:20 4722 WALDRON RICHARD M0M 1 M 4 SOUTHAMPTON ATHLETIC CLUB18.00
5 00:16:25 4672 PONTONNIER JULIEN M0M 2 M 5 LUNEL ATHLETISME18.00
6 00:16:37 4622 IGLESIS MARTIN JUM 1 M 6 18.00
7 00:16:51 4637 LE-FLOCH ARMEL M2M 1 M 7 WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL17.00
8 00:16:58 4675 PUGNIERE ALEXANDRE SEM 2 M 8 AC2A17.00
9 00:17:08 4614 GOUDADI SOFYAN JUM 2 M 9 ENTENTE NIMOISE D'ATHLETISME17.00
10 00:17:13 4636 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 3 M 10 R-COACH17.00
11 00:17:19 4551 BOUFFARD ARNAUD SEM 4 M 11 MONTPELLIER START RUNNING17.00
12 00:17:20 4602 GARVI CLEMENT M0M 3 M 12 17.00
13 00:17:21 4588 ETIENNE BOISSAT SEM 5 M 13 ACM17.00
14 00:17:28 4532 AUGER VICTOR SEM 6 M 14 17.00
15 00:17:32 4734 MARONCLES FABIEN SEM 7 M 15 ASPH MONTPELLIER17.00
16 00:17:43 4697 SOUM GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 16 ASPH TRIATHLON16.00
17 00:18:02 4628 KOUACHI CAMERON ESM 2 M 17 BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB16.00
18 00:18:06 4650 MICHAEL NICOLAS CAM 2 M 18 BAGNOLS MARCOULES ATHLETISME (BMA)16.00
19 00:18:10 4508 BOUCHON NATHAN JUM 3 M 19 U.A ORANGE HAUT VAUCLUSE16.00
20 00:18:15 4693 SENIA CELINE SEF 1 F 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (ACA)16.00
21 00:18:55 4613 GOMBAULT THOMAS CAM 3 M 20 15.00
22 00:19:04 4631 LAFFONT CHRISTOPHE M2M 2 M 21 15.00
23 00:19:09 4552 BRAUT STEPHANE SEM 9 M 22 ASSP VERGEZE15.00
24 00:19:15 4680 REIGNIER FLORENCE M3F 1 F 2 TDR LYON15.00
25 00:19:18 4685 RODRIGUES PAULO CAM 4 M 23 15.00
26 00:19:26 4587 ESTIENNE CHRISTOPHE M3M 1 M 24 LA GRANDE-MOTTE TRIATHLON15.00
27 00:19:36 4651 MICHAEL WILLIAM MIM 1 M 25 BAGNOLS MARCOULES ATHLETISME (BMA)15.00
28 00:19:38 4603 N:Anonyme 4603 P:Anonyme 4603 M0M 4 M 26 15.00
29 00:19:45 4584 DUMAS LUDOVIC M1M 1 M 27 ACN ANDUZE15.00
30 00:19:54 4529 AMAT ROMAIN SEM 10 M 28 15.00
31 00:19:57 4696 SORDELET XAVIER M4M 1 M 29 ASVRTT VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON15.00
32 00:20:00 4589 FAVE JEFF M3M 2 M 30 15.00
33 00:20:01 4591 FELIZAT JULIEN JUM 4 M 31 14.00
34 00:20:08 4609 GEPPIER CECILIA M2F 1 F 3 OM ATHLETISME14.00
35 00:20:08 4676 PUJOL JEAN-MARC M4M 2 M 32 14.00
36 00:20:09 4719 VIVIER ROMAIN M0M 5 M 33 14.00
37 00:20:13 4596 FRANCOIS ALEXANDRE M2M 3 M 34 ASSOCIATION CEAG GENERAC14.00
38 00:20:16 4581 DEVAUX LOUIS MIM 2 M 35 AS CAVAILLON14.00
39 00:20:24 4514 LEVACHER VIVIEN ESM 3 M 36 14.00
40 00:20:25 4610 GIOVINNAZO VINCENT CAM 5 M 37 14.00
41 00:20:32 4629 LACOSTE DAVID M3M 3 M 38 14.00
42 00:20:33 4621 IGLESIS JOEL M3M 4 M 39 14.00
43 00:20:35 4597 FUCHO EMMANUEL M3M 5 M 40 14.00
44 00:20:52 4619 HAINES JULIEN M4M 3 M 41 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER)14.00
45 00:20:55 4549 BOSC GUILLAUME M3M 6 M 42 14.00
46 00:21:02 4539 BELAFKIH LINA MIF 1 F 4 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER)14.00
47 00:21:07 4583 DOMERGUE CECILE M1F 1 F 5 ACM (ATHETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER)14.00
48 00:21:09 4572 DAGUZON MARGAUX CAF 1 F 6 LUNEL ATHLETISME14.00
49 00:21:12 4547 BLANQUET BAPTISTE MIM 3 M 43 14.00
50 00:21:16 4718 VIGNAC SIMON CAM 6 M 44 14.00
51 00:21:31 4733 BOUSQUET TIMOTHY SEM 11 M 45 13.00
52 00:21:33 4649 MICHAEL GIRMAY M5M 1 M 46 TEAM JAJA13.00
53 00:22:01 4707 TOTA TIMEO MIM 4 M 47 13.00
54 00:22:04 4670 PIGEON MARC M7M 1 M 48 13.00
55 00:22:08 4630 LADOUES ALEXANDRE M0M 6 M 49 13.00
56 00:22:11 4545 BILOT ADELE MIF 2 F 7 AC2A ALES13.00
57 00:22:26 4620 HERTZBERG LAURENT M5M 2 M 50 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON13.00
58 00:22:29 4585 EL-FILALI KYRIAN CAM 7 M 51 GMT LA GRANDE MOTTE13.00
59 00:22:32 4706 TOTA MAEVA JUF 1 F 8 ACM (ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER)13.00
60 00:22:37 4660 OMAR MICHEL M1M 2 M 52 13.00
61 00:22:46 4704 TORAL OLIVIER M2M 4 M 53 L RUN LIEURAN13.00
62 00:22:48 4708 TOTA VINCENT ESM 4 M 54 13.00
63 00:23:00 4604 GATTI SYLVAIN M2M 5 M 55 JNM NARBONNE13.00
64 00:23:14 4633 LAGUENANI YLIAM SEM 12 M 56 12.00
65 00:23:16 4606 GENCE JEAN M4M 4 M 57 12.00
66 00:23:26 4553 BREVILLIERO NICOLAS M0M 7 M 58 12.00
67 00:23:29 4732 LESIEUR-BRIDEL OLIVIER M2M 6 M 59 12.00
68 00:23:31 4601 GARCON MATHIEU MIM 5 M 60 12.00
69 00:23:32 4661 OUALD-MAAZOUZA SAFA MIF 3 F 9 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLETISME12.00
70 00:23:39 4728 COUTANT MICHEL M8M 1 M 61 TEAM MONTPELLIER12.00
71 00:23:40 4648 MENNANA SLIMANE M4M 5 M 62 ATHLE3412.00
72 00:23:46 4559 CALMELS ELYNE MIF 4 F 10 MAT/AC2A12.00
73 00:23:46 4737 MENNELLA JEROME M0M 8 M 63 12.00
74 00:23:47 4652 MIGNOT ENZO CAM 8 M 64 CALVISSON VTT12.00
75 00:24:12 4735 MARSAL BENJAMIN M1M 3 M 65 12.00
76 00:24:13 4736 FILHOL JULES MIM 6 M 66 12.00
77 00:24:28 4568 CHARRAS GUILLAUME MIM 7 M 67 12.00
78 00:24:32 4716 VERT LOHAN MIM 8 M 68 12.00
79 00:24:34 4526 VERT THIERRY M4M 6 M 69 12.00
80 00:24:42 4725 NUEVO SACHA CAM 9 M 70 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON12.00
81 00:24:49 4686 ROUSSILLE RENE M5M 3 M 71 12.00
82 00:25:05 4611 GIRAUD MARIUS MIM 9 M 72 11.00
83 00:25:05 4592 FERRARIS ETHAN CAM 10 M 73 11.00
84 00:25:16 4521 REBOURS LOU CAF 2 F 11 11.00
85 00:25:16 4520 REBOURS FRANCOIS-LOIC M3M 7 M 74 11.00
86 00:25:18 4556 BULME JEAN-CLAUDE M5M 4 M 75 11.00
87 00:25:21 4501 ANCEL-TELLIER LOUIS MIM 10 M 76 11.00
88 00:25:33 4682 REYES LUCAS SEM 13 M 77 11.00
89 00:25:37 4544 BETTOUCHE ZOHRA M3F 2 F 12 LVP11.00
90 00:25:39 4571 CHAUZU LUDOVIC M3M 8 M 78 LVP11.00
91 00:26:13 4626 JOVER MARCEL M4M 7 M 79 11.00
92 00:26:16 4683 REYNIER SYLVIE M4F 1 F 13 MCNIMES11.00
93 00:26:22 4623 JABER ALAIN SEM 14 M 80 11.00
94 00:26:37 4730 LESIEUR-BRIDEL DELPHINE M3F 3 F 14 11.00
95 00:26:45 4570 CHAUDREL NORAH MIF 5 F 15 11.00
96 00:26:57 4703 THING-LEO VALERIE M3F 4 F 16 11.00
97 00:27:01 4691 SAURAT GERARD M5M 5 M 81 11.00
98 00:27:03 4548 BLAS ANAIS CAF 3 F 17 ASSP VERGEZE11.00
99 00:27:14 4657 MOUNIER CORINE M4F 2 F 18 11.00
100 00:27:32 4681 REY JEAN-LUC M6M 1 M 82 10.00
101 00:28:09 4511 DESORT ERIC M3M 9 M 83 10.00