Résultats

Pyramides:21Km. Édition 2022.

21 Km
06/03/2022 à 09:45:00 - La Grande Motte (Hérault)
997 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement

 




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Tps Reel Diplôme Photo Partager
1 01:10:53 2626 GUILHOT FRANCOIS ESM 1 M 1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE GRENOBLE17,78 01:10:53
2 01:10:54 2645 HERBAU NICOLAS M1M 1 M 2 AC2A ALES17,77 01:10:53
3 01:13:09 2200 BANCAL FLORIAN SEM 1 M 3 ASAD UMS MONTELIMAR17,22 01:13:10
4 01:13:21 2450 DEFAYE JEREMY SEM 2 M 4 AMSL FREJUS17,18 01:13:17
5 01:13:29 2939 ROCANIERES PIERRE SEM 3 M 5 BEZIERS CAM17,15 01:13:27
6 01:14:24 2913 RECZEK NICOLAS M0M 1 M 6 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME16,94 01:14:22
7 01:14:31 2539 FONTA CLEMENT SEM 4 M 7 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON16,91 01:14:29
8 01:14:40 2229 BENSAL MOURAD M0M 2 M 8 16,88 01:14:39
9 01:15:00 2356 CHAPEAU DAVID M0M 3 M 9 VO2 TRIATHLON16,80 01:15:00
10 01:15:02 2758 MARTIN DENIS M2M 1 M 10 16,79 01:15:01
11 01:15:13 2439 DAUBANTON BENOIT SEM 5 M 11 BEPROJECT16,75 01:15:12
12 01:15:42 2771 MASSON AXEL M0M 4 M 12 16,64 01:14:39
13 01:16:36 2750 MARCHAL ANTOINE SEM 6 M 13 BAGNOLS MARCOULES ATHLETISME (BMA)16,45 01:16:34
14 01:17:25 2586 GHENO ANTOINE ESM 2 M 14 16,28 01:17:22
15 01:17:28 2733 MAHATO PRABIR SEM 7 M 15 MONTPELLIER START RUNNING16,27 01:17:28
16 01:17:44 3042 VIDAL JULIEN M0M 5 M 16 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMERATION TRIATHLON16,21 01:17:42
17 01:17:57 2201 BANCAREL MATHIEU M1M 2 M 17 RTN 30-CROCO D'AIRAIN-TEAM MTP16,16 01:17:56
18 01:18:39 2076 HOTTE YOHAN SEM 8 M 18 E.S.C TERGNIER16,02 01:18:37
19 01:18:44 2553 GABRION MAXIME ESM 3 M 19 16,00 00:53:35
20 01:18:49 2506 ELJAOUHARI KEVIN-CHAKIB SEM 9 M 20 TEAM BRAS KC15,99 01:18:45
21 01:18:54 2235 BERNARD NATHAN SEM 10 M 21 AXA AUBENAS/SPORT2000 AUBENAS15,97 01:18:53
22 01:19:15 2915 REGNERIE PASCAL M2M 2 M 22 ACP MARSEILLE15,90 01:19:14
23 01:19:30 2431 DA-CONCEICAO CARLOS M2M 3 M 23 CASA PORTUGUESA15,85 01:19:28
24 01:20:00 2205 BARANOV ALEXANDRE M0M 6 M 24 15,75 01:19:57
25 01:20:05 2661 KHALEF MARC M1M 3 M 25 USALV15,73 01:20:03
26 01:20:08 2284 BOUDISSA KHIER SEM 11 M 26 ACM (ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER)15,72 01:20:03
27 01:20:24 3111 PUGNIERE ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 27 15,67 01:20:22
28 01:20:35 3093 PICAS JOHAN SEM 13 M 28 MY TRAINING PARTNER-CROCO D15,64 01:20:33
29 01:20:40 3060 WASIK-ALBANO ANNA M0F 1 F 1 15,62 01:20:38
30 01:20:52 2055 DUQUENEL NICOLAS M0M 7 M 29 15,58 01:20:48
31 01:21:12 2100 MOUILA JACKY M2M 4 M 30 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/TEAM MARATHONIACK15,52 01:21:09
32 01:21:23 3051 VINCENT FLORIAN SEM 14 M 31 S/L PLAISIR AC15,48 01:21:22
33 01:21:41 2395 COLLIAUT REMY M0M 8 M 32 AMICALE SP ARLES15,43 01:21:39
34 01:21:53 2739 MALDAN LAURENT M1M 4 M 33 15,39 01:21:51
35 01:22:07 2515 FAIVRE CYRIL M0M 9 M 34 15,34 01:22:05
36 01:22:09 2297 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN M2M 5 M 35 TRI LGM/PEROLS FOOTING15,34 01:22:10
37 01:22:10 2597 GIOVINNAZO BENOIT M2M 6 M 36 PEROLS FOOTING15,33 00:57:26
38 01:22:18 2433 DALZON CHRISTOPHE M0M 10 M 37 COURIR A FABREGUES15,31 01:22:15
39 01:22:27 2978 SCHOONHEERE CELINE M1F 1 F 2 15,28 01:22:26
40 01:23:03 2781 MEJRI NICOLAS M1M 5 M 38 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC15,17 01:22:55
41 01:23:33 2575 GAUTIER DAVID M3M 1 M 39 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON15,08 01:23:30
42 01:23:41 2531 FERLAY NICOLAS M3M 2 M 40 15,06 01:23:40
43 01:23:42 2780 MEJAN-FRAISSE SEBASTIEN-SACHA SEM 15 M 41 ASSOCIATION SACHANGE15,05 01:23:24
44 01:23:47 2488 DUBOIS SERGE M4M 1 M 42 VELAY ATHLETISME15,04 01:23:45
45 01:23:48 2405 CONTE GREGORY M0M 11 M 43 CORBELIN15,04 01:23:46
46 01:23:55 2549 FREREBEAU THOMAS M0M 12 M 44 MARC MONTPELLIER15,01 01:23:50
47 01:24:03 2846 NYS OLIVIER M4M 2 M 45 14,99 01:23:58
48 01:24:06 2985 SERVEL RENAUD M0M 13 M 46 AL SAINT-MARCELLIN14,98 01:23:48
49 01:24:08 2120 PICARD THIBAUD M3M 3 M 47 CMI TULLINS/COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE14,98 01:24:06
50 01:24:46 3036 VESLIN LUC M3M 4 M 48 ASAD UMS MONTELIMAR14,86 01:24:43
51 01:24:51 2042 CHESNEAU CEDRIC M2M 7 M 49 RTN 3014,85 01:24:46
52 01:25:06 3083 LEROUX CHRISTIAN M4M 3 M 50 PEROLS FOOTING14,81 01:25:06
53 01:25:13 2146 SEVE FLORENT SEM 16 M 51 2EP14,79 01:25:11
54 01:25:14 2629 GUILLAMOT YANN M1M 6 M 52 ACM-AMICALE HERAULT14,78 01:25:06
55 01:25:27 3098 LIOTARD GUILLAUME M0M 14 M 53 ENA/ENA NIMES14,75 01:25:23
56 01:25:50 3101 DHUGUES SYLVAIN ESM 4 M 54 VEDAS ENDURANCE14,68 01:25:47
57 01:26:03 2327 CAPELLI ANTHONY M0M 15 M 55 NIMES RUNNING14,64 01:25:57
58 01:26:07 2984 SENMARTIN NICOLAS M0M 16 M 56 14,63 01:25:53
59 01:26:09 2911 REBOULLET DAVID M0M 17 M 57 CQFD FINANCEMENT14,63 01:26:00
60 01:26:13 2413 CORTINOVIS OLIVIER M0M 18 M 58 14,61 01:26:08
61 01:26:24 2627 GUILHOUNET THOMAS M0M 19 M 59 14,58 01:26:15
62 01:26:27 2478 DOMINGUEZ FRANCK SEM 17 M 60 14,57 01:26:23
63 01:26:28 2821 MOREAU NICOLAS M1M 7 M 61 NMCOACHING3414,57 01:26:24
64 01:26:33 2606 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE M0M 20 M 62 14,56 01:26:29
65 01:26:36 2494 DUMAS DAMIEN M2M 8 M 63 TEAM SPORT ALES AGGLOMERATION14,55 01:26:30
66 01:26:45 2854 OUSTRIC ADRIEN SEM 18 M 64 14,52 01:26:39
67 01:27:02 2165 AGUILHON NICOLAS SEM 19 M 65 14,48 01:26:57
68 01:27:09 2345 CAZALS REGIS M1M 8 M 66 SCAP MONTELIMAR14,46 01:27:05
69 01:27:17 2809 MOLINIER CEDRIC M3M 5 M 67 LES BOUCLES ROVIEROISES14,44 01:27:11
70 01:27:23 3038 VEYRON-CHURLET JEAN-LUC M5M 1 M 68 EA CHAMBERY14,42 01:26:59
71 01:27:25 2966 SALGON NICOLAS SEM 20 M 69 POLE SANTE LOUIS BLANC14,41 01:19:07
72 01:27:28 2944 ROGER SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 70 14,41 01:27:26
73 01:27:29 2323 CANCE EVELYNE M1F 2 F 3 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC14,40 01:27:27
74 01:27:30 2572 GAUDY TOM SEM 22 M 71 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB14,40 01:27:24
75 01:27:36 2244 BESSEAS BENOIT SEM 23 M 72 MAT14,38 01:27:28
76 01:27:40 2976 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M2M 9 M 73 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS14,37 01:27:36
77 01:27:43 2753 MAREVERY PHILIPPE M3M 6 M 74 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON14,36 01:27:37
78 01:27:51 2774 MAZOT TONY SEM 24 M 75 S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON14,34 01:27:35
79 01:28:00 2673 LANCELLE HENRI SEM 25 M 76 14,32 01:27:58
80 01:28:07 2669 LACAN FRANCOIS M1M 9 M 77 TANA QUEST14,30 01:28:03
81 01:28:13 3075 MARSAL BENJAMIN M1M 10 M 78 14,28 01:28:11
82 01:28:21 2699 LE-MOUEL CHRISTOPHE M4M 4 M 79 SORGUES ATHLE 8414,26 01:28:19
83 01:28:24 2590 GIL MICKAEL M3M 7 M 80 AC BOLLENE14,25 01:28:22
84 01:28:30 2678 LARDET MANUEL M2M 10 M 81 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN14,24 01:28:27
85 01:28:37 2542 FORESTIER JEAN-MARC M3M 8 M 82 PEROLS FOOTING14,22 01:28:36
86 01:28:44 2368 CHAUDREL FRANCK M2M 11 M 83 CSA CNEC-1CHOC MONT LOUIS14,20 01:28:38
87 01:28:46 3018 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN M3M 9 M 84 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLETISME14,19 01:28:44
88 01:28:59 2850 OLIVIER ALICE M0F 2 F 4 SC CHATEAURENARD14,16 01:28:53
89 01:29:01 3044 VIFQUAIN XAVIER M2M 12 M 85 SCAP MONTELIMAR14,15 01:28:48
90 01:29:04 3103 INCONNU DOS-3103 M2M 13 M 86 14,15 01:29:01
91 01:29:07 3100 FABRICE VINCENT SEM 26 M 87 VEDAS ENDURANCE14,14 01:29:01
92 01:29:09 2603 GOBERT GREGOIRE SEM 27 M 88 14,13 01:29:01
93 01:29:12 2434 DAMON ANTHONY M0M 21 M 89 14,13 01:29:08
94 01:29:14 2174 APARICIO AURELIEN M0M 22 M 90 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON14,12 01:29:05
95 01:29:15 2947 ROQUES ALAIN M4M 5 M 91 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES14,12 01:29:12
96 01:29:24 2560 GALOIS JOHANN M1M 11 M 92 HERMITAGE TOURNONAIS TRIATHLON14,09 01:29:02
97 01:29:31 3058 VIZCAINE ERIC M2M 14 M 93 14,08 01:29:28
98 01:29:37 2568 GARNIER CEDRIC M1M 12 M 94 14,06 01:29:33
99 01:29:40 2485 DROUERE THIERRY M2M 15 M 95 IBM MOP ATHLE14,05 01:29:36
100 01:29:43 2508 ERIC FRITZ-DIT-SAMAT M1M 13 M 96 RTB1614,04 01:29:25
101 01:29:47 2267 BLOUARD CLEMENT M0M 23 M 97 14,03 01:29:42