Résultats

DRAILLES DU LANCON - 24KM D+ 1300m. Édition 2022.

24 Km
27/02/2022 à 09:00:00 - Sanary-sur-Mer (Var)
170 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:15:24 1583 VERINI RAPHAEL SEM 1 M 1 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES10.64
2 02:16:18 1577 ROUTIER GERALD SEM 2 M 2 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET10.56
3 02:20:32 1547 MOURGUES FRANCOIS SEM 3 M 3 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERANNEEN10.25
4 02:24:08 1631 GUILLOCHON ARNAUD M1M 1 M 4 SAPEURS POMPIERS NICE TRAIL9.99
5 02:25:22 1606 HUIN TRISTAN SEM 4 M 5 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT9.91
6 02:25:52 1685 DESCHAMPS OLIVIER M1M 2 M 6 NGE 39.87
7 02:27:48 1533 LABAT THIERRY M1M 3 M 7 CNIM9.74
8 02:28:56 1548 LIMONGI JEAN-MARC M2M 1 M 8 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS9.67
9 02:28:58 1565 HUBERT LUDOVIC M0M 1 M 9 9.67
10 02:29:46 1628 CHIANESE ALEXANDRE M0M 2 M 10 ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER9.61
11 02:30:42 1556 RINAUDO DAMIEN SEM 5 M 11 UST COURIR A SAINT STROPEZ9.56
12 02:31:14 1518 BOULOUS DAVID M3M 1 M 12 TEAM ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER9.52
13 02:31:43 1658 MAILLET LEO SEM 6 M 13 PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU ATHLETISME9.49
14 02:31:51 1591 ANDRIEUX QUENTIN SEM 7 M 14 9.48
15 02:34:00 1570 GIBRALTA GUILLAUME SEM 8 M 15 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET9.35
16 02:34:02 1664 ASTIER STEPHEN SEM 9 M 16 ROUE D'OR SANARY9.35
17 02:35:07 1637 BASQUIN FLORENTIN SEM 10 M 17 OSH ATHLETISME9.28
18 02:35:28 1611 GOUTILLE CHRISTOPHE M0M 3 M 18 9.26
19 02:35:33 1534 PERRIMOND MAXIME SEM 11 M 19 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES9.26
20 02:35:55 1665 ROMERO ANTHONY SEM 12 M 20 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES9.24
21 02:35:59 1640 PASIN CHRISTIAN M4M 1 M 21 OSH ATHLETISME9.23
22 02:36:06 1634 NAVARRO THOMAS SEM 13 M 22 TCO9.22
23 02:36:43 1592 DESSE JULIEN M1M 4 M 23 RUN AND TRAIL MARINE9.19
24 02:37:02 1618 VESSEAU DAMIEN M1M 5 M 24 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB9.17
25 02:37:32 1679 SPAMPINATO OLIVIER M1M 6 M 25 9.14
26 02:37:54 1617 GAMEIRO-PAIS MATTHIEU M0M 4 M 26 AVIRON SEYNOIS9.12
27 02:40:37 1558 BAUDAIN PATRICK M4M 2 M 27 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET8.97
28 02:42:17 1670 BROCHARD BLAISE M4M 3 M 28 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN8.87
29 02:43:31 1540 CARTIER PASCAL M3M 2 M 29 SIX FOURS8.81
30 02:44:08 1608 MULLER ROBIN M0M 5 M 30 8.77
31 02:44:10 1571 MAUREL ALAIN M4M 4 M 31 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET8.77
32 02:44:15 1546 LOMBARD JULIEN M0M 6 M 32 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE8.77
33 02:44:28 1620 SILVAGNOLI ANTHONY M0M 7 M 33 POMPIER DU BEAUSSET8.76
34 02:45:18 1678 GRECIET JEREMY M0M 8 M 34 8.71
35 02:46:01 1575 PINET CHRISTOPHE M3M 3 M 35 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET8.67
36 02:47:19 1605 VIENNOIS FLORIAN M0M 9 M 36 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES8.61
37 02:50:40 1554 DELECOUR GABRIEL SEM 14 M 37 UST COURIR A SAINT STROPEZ8.44
38 02:51:13 1582 CABON STEPHANE M2M 2 M 38 TRAILEUR DU SALEVE8.41
39 02:51:50 1610 COUDRAY ALEXIA M1F 1 F 1 8.38
40 02:51:54 1574 PELET THIERRY M4M 5 M 39 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET8.38
41 02:53:55 1639 DUFFAU PHILIPPE M0M 10 M 40 OSH ATHLETISME8.28
42 02:54:21 1589 DELCROIX NICOLAS M1M 7 M 41 8.26
43 02:55:18 1508 BERAUD JEAN-LUC M5M 1 M 42 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS8.21
44 02:55:54 1623 DELGUIDICE LISA SEF 1 F 2 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB8.19
45 02:57:09 1576 PLENAR BENOIT M2M 3 M 43 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET8.13
46 02:57:52 1671 BERSANI JONATHAN M0M 11 M 44 TCO8.10
47 02:57:54 1710 MARTIN YANNICK M5M 2 M 45 8.09
48 02:59:13 1672 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN M0M 12 M 46 TRIATHL'AIX8.03
49 02:59:36 1630 PAULET ERIC M1M 8 M 47 8.02
50 03:00:46 1609 CHEVALIER FLORIAN M0M 13 M 48 7.97
51 03:00:50 1539 LE-GALL ETIENNE SEM 15 M 49 7.96
52 03:01:35 1542 BISOGNO JEAN-FRANCOIS M3M 4 M 50 7.93
53 03:01:37 1600 BARONI FREDERIC M5M 3 M 51 7.93
54 03:01:42 1684 LLORCA ERIC M3M 5 M 52 7.93
55 03:02:27 1632 HAMAN NASSER M3M 6 M 53 7.89
56 03:02:32 1566 HOURIEZ RODOLPHE M2M 4 M 54 A SIX FOURS7.89
57 03:02:48 1654 GUELAFF MICHAEL M2M 5 M 55 7.88
58 03:03:06 1643 ALLIBERT SEBASTIEN M2M 6 M 56 OSH ATHLETISME7.86
59 03:03:09 1555 JACQUES KARYNA M2F 1 F 3 UST COURIR A SAINT STROPEZ7.86
60 03:03:15 1619 GATTI CHRISTOPHE M4M 6 M 57 ALTRA RED TEAM7.86
61 03:04:00 1635 VALEIX VINCENT SEM 16 M 58 7.83
62 03:04:08 1505 BERTRAND FREDERIC M4M 7 M 59 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES7.82
63 03:04:08 1593 VASSEUR GREGORY M2M 7 M 60 CHLORO BIKING7.82
64 03:04:59 1650 BELOTTI GERARD M5M 4 M 61 OSH ATHLETISME7.78
65 03:05:01 1668 JAFFRE THOMAS SEM 17 M 62 7.78
66 03:05:36 1531 TROIA CHRISTOPHE M1M 9 M 63 OMJS7.76
67 03:05:36 1579 PUTTI PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 64 7.76
68 03:06:07 1590 ROCHARD OLIVIER M5M 5 M 65 TRIATHLON INDIVIDUEL7.74
69 03:06:35 1501 PIERRON ARTHUR ESM 1 M 66 7.72
70 03:07:09 1585 FAUQUETTE BERTRAND M2M 9 M 67 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES7.69
71 03:08:54 1573 MOLINA DAMIEN SEM 18 M 68 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET7.62
72 03:08:56 1529 JULLIEN BENOIT M2M 10 M 69 TCO837.62
73 03:08:58 1607 ARTUFEL CHRISTEL M4F 1 F 4 7.62
74 03:09:06 1557 BASSEREAU CHRISTELLE M1F 2 F 5 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET7.62
75 03:09:54 1622 VROLANT CLAIRE M0F 1 F 6 CCR927.58
76 03:10:18 1596 FREMONT YOANN M0M 14 M 70 7.57
77 03:10:40 1682 LAUER GAELLE SEF 2 F 7 7.55
78 03:11:55 1625 VERCELLOTTI MANUEL M1M 10 M 71 7.50
79 03:12:14 1551 PETITALOT FREDERIC M3M 7 M 72 ULTRA TERRES DE PROVENCE7.49
80 03:12:48 1560 BOURBON MATHIEU M1M 11 M 73 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET7.47
81 03:12:54 1648 CORIC BERTRAND M1M 12 M 74 OSH ATHLETISME7.47
82 03:13:16 1629 CATEL ELISE M0F 2 F 8 ULTRA TRAIL ADVENTURER7.45
83 03:13:29 1532 BOUBEE SYLVAIN M1M 13 M 75 PREPA&PHYS HOMME7.44
84 03:13:53 1512 CARLETTI SEBASTIEN M2M 11 M 76 BOUGE TON LUC!7.43
85 03:15:10 1561 DARBLADE BRUNO M4M 8 M 77 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET7.38
86 03:15:14 1651 LEGRAIN MERLIN SEM 19 M 78 OSH ATHLETISME7.38
87 03:16:17 1674 LANDREAU FRANCK M4M 9 M 79 OSH ATHLETISME7.34
88 03:16:47 1621 VROLANT NICOLAS M2M 12 M 80 CCR927.32
89 03:16:50 1523 CASTELLANI CEDRIC M1M 14 M 81 TESSIETIAMO7.32
90 03:17:19 1613 ALLEONARD NICOLAS M2M 13 M 82 7.30
91 03:17:33 1568 LAPLACETTE YANN SEM 20 M 83 S/L CA COMBS LA VILLE7.29
92 03:18:38 1544 ARTINIAN AURELIEN SEM 21 M 84 7.25
93 03:18:59 1646 TOUCHE PIERRE-YVES M2M 14 M 85 OSH ATHLETISME7.24
94 03:19:44 1675 WALTER YVES M4M 10 M 86 TRAIL CLUB D'OLLIOULES7.21
95 03:21:07 1535 CUZUEL THIERRY M3M 8 M 87 ZOOTEAM7.16
96 03:21:13 1516 GIULIANO DANIEL M6M 1 M 88 DRAGUIGNAN U C7.16
97 03:21:35 1506 BOURNAC CHRISTOPHE M3M 9 M 89 7.14
98 03:22:21 1652 N:Anonyme 1652 P:Anonyme 1652 M1M 15 M 90 OSH ATHLETISME7.12
99 03:22:28 1552 GENIN CEDRIC M0M 15 M 91 7.11
100 03:24:27 1669 CAMPANA RENE M6M 2 M 92 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON7.04
101 03:25:59 1660 GOSSELIN CHARLOTTE SEF 3 F 9 6.99